Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 16 september 2012

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
-20
1:22:56
2
Ronald Vos
HAC
-13
1:24:21
3
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
-28
1:25:35
4
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
-20
1:26:16
5
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
-20
1:27:37
6
Wout Peters
Eindhoven
-24
1:28:50
7
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
-18
1:29:59
8
Nico Boonen
HAC
-26
1:34:08
9
Jos Gerlings
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-11
1:34:50
10
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
-26
1:36:19
11
Marcus Pronk
HAC
-24
1:37:49
12
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven
-17
1:38:31
13
Marijn Hakkenberg
Van Gansewinkel
-18
1:38:59
14
Adrie Akkerman
Bemmel
-27
1:39:13
15
Luuk Doyer
Weert
-17
1:40:02
16
Robert de Kleyn
Vught
-24
1:41:36
17
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
-18
1:42:00
18
Gijs van Hunsel
Budel
-11
1:42:37
19
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
-28
1:42:49
20
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
-25
1:43:16
21
Jeroen van Hoof
Van Gansewinkel
-21
1:45:16
22
Marcel van Loon
Bavel
-25
1:46:12
23
Sander de Wit
Valkenswaard
-25
1:47:14
24
Joost Saanen
Budel
-22
1:51:29
25
Rob Raeijmaeckers
Rotterdam
-21
1:55:56
26
Peter Roost
Budel
-21
1:57:47
27
Rolf Martens
Rosmalen
-23
2:02:09
28
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
-25
2:02:25
29
Robbert Vinckx
Eindhoven
-9
2:04:48
30
Rudi van den Wildenber
Sterksel
-14
2:05:28
31
Werner Koning
Van Gansewinkel
-25
2:08:34
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rob Bravenboer
Vught
-30
1:16:49
2
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-29
1:20:19
3
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-33
1:21:33
4
René Hendriks
Eindhoven
-35
1:25:18
5
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
-36
1:25:48
6
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
-32
1:26:43
7
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
-34
1:28:09
8
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
-34
1:28:28
9
Mart Stokmans
HAC
-37
1:30:17
10
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
-30
1:30:59
11
Twan Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-37
1:31:32
12
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-30
1:31:35
13
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
-28
1:32:12
14
Erwin Horstink
Eindhoven
-30
1:32:55
15
Wil van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-38
1:33:36
16
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
-38
1:35:00
17
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
-37
1:36:43
18
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
-33
1:36:59
19
Jansen
Weert
-32
1:37:54
20
Ton van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
1:38:20
21
Clark Becker
Eindhoven
-29
1:38:31
22
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
-31
1:39:21
23
Willem Jan van Golstei
't Jasper Sport
-37
1:40:14
24
Jeroen van Deurzen
Bemmel
-28
1:40:21
25
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-33
1:41:20
26
Lucas Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
-31
1:41:29
27
Jan Jacobs
AV Heythuysen
-30
1:41:59
28
Marcel Jansen
Someren
-34
1:42:30
29
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
-30
1:43:06
30
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
-36
1:43:32
31
Stefan van der Heijden
Stevensweert
-32
1:43:39
32
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
-29
1:43:51
33
Hans Steijvers
Weert
-37
1:44:39
34
Peter Jan Huizinga
Geldrop
-36
1:45:14
35
Ron Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-36
1:45:14
36
Fred Pierik
Unitas
-36
1:45:28
37
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
-28
1:46:44
38
Twan Jonkergouw
Eindhoven
-30
1:47:29
39
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven
-32
1:48:30
40
Stefan Slegers
Heeze
-31
1:50:47
41
John vd Wallen
Nederweert
-37
1:51:14
42
Bart van Hout
Leende
-33
1:52:48
43
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
-29
1:53:27
44
Patrick Richters
Maarheeze
-29
1:54:12
45
Wayne van Eersel
Heeze
-30
1:54:36
46
Gijsbert van Asten
Someren
-33
1:57:16
47
Frank Bruls
Maarheeze
-29
1:57:44
48
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven
-33
1:57:47
49
Theo Verweerden
Weert
-33
2:00:42
50
Bob Stultiens
Weert
-36
2:03:25
51
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel
-33
2:04:43
52
Peter van de Laar
Leende
-34
2:11:09
53
Eric van den Boogaert
Weert
-30
2:35:20
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marti ten Cate
Enschede
-42
1:27:17
2
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
-42
1:28:32
3
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven
-42
1:32:40
4
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
-46
1:33:53
5
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
-46
1:33:58
6
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
-39
1:34:28
7
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven
-42
1:34:58
8
Peter Beerten
Budel-Schoot
-46
1:36:16
9
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
-44
1:42:37
10
Thijs Hekers
Weert
-38
1:42:52
11
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven Atletiek
-40
1:42:54
12
Hans Overman
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-44
1:43:25
13
Victor Zieren
AVV
-45
1:45:23
14
Peter Peeters
Vught
-42
1:45:58
15
Eric Bogers
Hamont (BEL)
-41
1:46:46
16
Michel ten Hacken
Weert
-41
1:47:19
17
Ward Lauwers
't Jasper Sport
-42
1:48:30
18
Berkvens Gerard
Someren
-41
1:48:30
19
Mat Skrabunja
AV Heythuysen
-38
1:49:50
20
Jos Boonen
Hamont (BEL)
-40
1:50:02
21
Ton Cox
AV Weert
-39
1:52:25
22
Wiel Niessen
Roermond
-39
1:53:23
23
Flip Baars
Heeze
-45
1:53:55
24
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
-44
1:55:56
25
Peter van Meijl
Geldrop
-45
1:56:00
26
Huub Vrenken
Weert
-47
1:56:59
27
Geert Goossens
Weert
-41
1:56:59
28
Lauran Bauwmans
't Jasper Sport
-41
1:57:42
29
Jos Biemans
Hamont (BEL)
-38
1:58:11
30
Har Derikx
Stramproy
-45
1:58:25
31
Peter Kuijken
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-46
2:01:58
32
Evert Donk
Stramproy
-40
2:05:14
33
Willy Micheels
Heelsum
-45
2:11:50
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
-50
1:33:09
2
Wim Janssen
Weert
-50
1:36:13
3
Bruno van Rijsingen
Vught
-49
1:37:43
4
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
-51
1:42:50
5
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
-49
1:43:47
6
Driek Boelens
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-51
1:45:51
7
Jo Rijnvos
Oudenbosch
-56
1:47:52
8
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
-52
1:48:54
9
Henny Erkens
Weert
-54
1:49:05
10
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
-50
1:50:03
11
Harrie Janssen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-49
1:51:27
12
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
-58
1:51:58
13
Rob Groesz
AVV
-61
1:53:04
14
Henk vd Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-54
1:55:33
15
Michel Hoekem
De Grenslaupers
-52
1:56:50
16
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
-52
1:57:44
17
Jan Alders
Maarheeze
-55
2:01:14
18
Frits Schonkeren
Weert
-58
2:01:26
19
Rock Smits
Eindhoven
-52
2:02:40
20
André Heesterbeek
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-51
2:02:56
21
Leo van den Boomen
Sterksel
-52
2:10:26
22
Peter van Bussel
Someren
-54
2:13:52
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Elles van de Vort
Van Gansewinkel
-17
1:41:22
2
Wendy Pierik-Luijten
Jabeek
-21
1:45:23
3
Lieke Cox
Eindhoven
-17
1:51:16
4
Emmy Vaneerdewegh
Budel-Schoot
-21
1:51:33
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
-27
1:25:37
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
-25
1:33:42
3
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
-31
1:43:02
4
Manon Breuker
AV Heythuysen
-32
1:47:36
5
Anita van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-32
1:52:25
6
Sandra Bernart
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-27
2:02:09
7
Wendy van Eijk-Nagel
AV Weert
-27
2:07:29
8
Miranda Verstappen
't Jasper Sport
-27
2:13:52
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
-43
1:40:25
2
Bruijnaers
Maarheeze
-43
1:46:48
3
Francien van de Ouwela
AVV
-35
1:55:09
4
Linda Meertens
AVV
-34
1:55:09
5
Sylvia Kuipers
Weert
-36
1:57:00
6
Beppie Staals
Soerendonk
-46
1:58:13
7
Anita Donk
Stramproy
-39
1:58:29
8
Renilde Vekemans
Hasselt (BEL)
-45
1:59:05
9
Corry Joosten
Baexem
-54
2:00:08
10
Irma van Gils
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-37
2:00:14
11
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
-47
2:01:12
12
Marie Alders
Maarheeze
-54
2:01:17
13
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
-34
2:03:22
14
Marleen Beys
WeertHasselt (BEL)
-42
2:03:25
15
Dimph Okbon
Budel
-47
2:05:32
16
Hanny Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
-36
2:13:52
17
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
-49
2:13:52
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cris Toenders
Lommel (BEL)
-23
39:13
2
Carlos Lima
Weert
-24
43:24
3
Brunenberg
AV Weert
-25
45:57
4
Jeroen Kratz
Eindhoven
-26
48:01
5
Paul van Beekveld
Maarheeze
-23
49:05
6
Gerard van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
-23
49:34
7
Stefan van der Palen
Sterksel
-3
49:52
8
Daan van den Bergh
Van Gansewinkel
-18
50:36
9
Sepp van den Wildenber
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-24
51:03
10
S.L.A. Corbeij
Maarheeze
-25
51:43
11
Stijn van Lierop
Maarheeze
-14
51:55
12
Leon Bakx
Soerendonk
-13
53:02
13
Stefan Ras
Soerendonk
-16
53:17
14
Jean-Paul Coenen
Weert
-26
54:28
15
Hans Kees
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-26
54:38
16
Peter van Engelen
Van Gansewinkel
-22
57:59
17
M. van Everdingen
Weert
-24
1:04:46
18
Boyd Jonkers
Leende
-24
1:04:55
19
Sander Bartmann
Budel
-20
1:11:32
M40+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
-29
37:38
2
Mark Jongeneelen
't Jasper Sport
-32
39:59
3
Toine Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
-32
40:33
4
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
-30
44:21
5
Marc Kiggen
Weert
-34
44:27
6
René Merks
Maarheeze
-36
44:35
7
Ronny van den Broek
Hamont (BEL)
-28
44:51
8
Huub Ruijters
Weert
-28
45:03
9
Vincent Oomen
Budel
-37
45:52
10
Richel Keijsers
AV Weert
-31
46:12
11
Hans van Leeuwen
AV Weert
-30
46:58
12
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-32
47:03
13
Marcel Raemaekers
AV Weert
-35
47:23
14
Bjorn Weekers
Weert
-35
49:17
15
Theo Meulen
Weert
-36
50:40
16
Eric du Crocq
Budel
-35
51:08
17
Harry Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-34
51:31
18
J. Suijkers
Heythuysen
-37
52:23
19
Jac van Ool
Budel
-34
52:45
20
Ben Hunsche
Maarheeze
-29
54:27
21
Ad van Lieshout
Van Gansewinkel
-31
57:59
22
Erik Bodewitz
Eindhoven
-36
58:07
23
Frank Cardinaal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-33
1:01:15
24
Harald Vranken
Weert
-31
1:01:38
25
Eric van den Noort
Van Gansewinkel
-31
1:02:20
M50+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
-43
45:50
2
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
-39
46:34
3
Henk Moonen
Weert
-39
46:38
4
Thijs Verstappen
Neer
-41
48:19
5
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
-42
49:05
6
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
-42
49:08
7
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
-41
49:13
8
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
-43
49:26
9
Louis Boskeljon
Maarheeze
-43
50:00
10
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
-46
50:08
11
André Beerten
Budel
-41
50:46
12
Willy van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-39
51:14
13
Hans Ooms
Soerendonk
-39
51:57
14
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
-43
52:15
15
Jacques Wolter
Weert
-45
52:41
16
Jan Compen
Budel
-46
53:52
17
Herbert Neijens
Waalre
-39
54:37
18
Jan Mommers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-46
55:58
19
Daan Gerard
Budel
-45
57:11
20
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
-46
1:00:15
21
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-43
1:00:56
22
Wim Cardinaal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-38
1:04:10
23
Karl-Heinz Loffelsende
AV Weert
-40
1:04:47
24
Ad Versteijnen
Van Gansewinkel
-38
1:04:50
25
Leo Trommels
Van Gansewinkel
-39
1:04:50
26
Hans Harle
Waalre
-42
1:07:31
27
John Graat
Weert
-39
1:08:40
M60+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
-51
48:15
2
F. Zuidgeest
AV Weert
-57
50:31
3
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
-53
52:17
4
Harry Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-50
53:31
5
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
-55
53:46
6
Ruud Julier
Maarheeze
-52
55:39
7
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
-52
55:43
8
Wout Scheper
Weert
-51
58:52
9
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
-60
59:56
10
Tommie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
-52
1:00:41
11
Harrie vd Velde
Weert
-49
1:02:44
12
Jo Aarts
Reuver
-54
1:05:11
13
Jan Boender
Budel
-54
1:06:01
14
Rien Franken
Maarheeze
-58
1:06:09
15
Wim van der Linden
Maarheeze
-50
1:06:27
16
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
-56
1:06:35
17
Martin Strijbos
Weert
-59
1:06:36
18
H. Rullenraad
Budel-Dorplein
-54
1:07:54
19
Jos Smeets
Roggel
-49
1:08:53
20
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
-53
1:08:58
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Annet Toonders
Lommel (BEL)
-18
53:11
2
Rianne Janssen
Weert
-15
55:08
3
Sandra van Bree
Amsterdam
-19
56:03
4
Anita Emmers
Budel
-20
56:07
5
Iris Mols
Ittervoort
-13
56:53
6
Edith Mathijssen
Budel
-8
57:18
7
Sandra Janssen
Weert
-17
58:07
8
Eefje Snijders
Utrecht
-21
58:19
9
Loes van der Velde
Weert
-17
1:00:02
10
Adielle Mommers
Budel
-13
1:00:03
11
Mieke Mulders
Weert
-13
1:00:04
12
Ine Slenders
Soerendonk
-15
1:00:33
13
Elle Timmermans
Maarheeze
-12
1:00:35
14
Chiara Bartman
Budel
-20
1:03:58
15
Neema Mulders
Weert
-17
1:06:15
16
Nadia Kruijssen
Maarheeze
-19
1:06:36
17
Anja Goijens
AV Weert
-15
1:06:59
18
Anke Knabben-Appels
Maarheeze
-23
1:08:58
19
Annemarie Smits
Van Gansewinkel
-18
1:10:53
V35+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
-28
46:34
2
Marjo vd Sterre
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-30
51:35
3
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
-25
52:17
4
Jeanne Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-29
52:40
5
Rianne Romme
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-31
53:30
6
Suzy van Baelen
Hamont (BEL)
-24
53:33
7
Suzanne Hanssen
Weert
-31
53:43
8
Helen de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-27
54:22
9
Charlotte van der Ster
Van Gansewinkel
-32
55:18
10
Wendy Hermans
Van Gansewinkel
-29
55:20
11
Kim Thijssens
Van Gansewinkel
-28
55:49
12
Martine Geuns
Peer (BEL)
-28
57:05
13
Anke Janssen
Maarheeze
-24
58:05
14
Inez Bosher
De Keien
-30
58:14
15
Kitty Klingen
Maarheeze
-26
58:16
16
Henriette van de Water
Van Gansewinkel
-23
59:36
17
Inge Jaspers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-24
1:00:07
18
Kirsten Schramm
Weert
-24
1:00:14
19
Ellen Heuijerjans
Maasbree
-28
1:00:33
20
Gerry Claassen
Budel
-31
1:00:40
21
Monique Mols
Weert
-27
1:00:55
22
Maartje Voorwald
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-28
1:01:23
23
Anniek Rutten
Hamont (BEL)
-23
1:02:35
24
Resy Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-25
1:02:48
25
Wendy Hartogs
Maarheeze
-29
1:03:32
26
Peter Meurkens
Hamont-Achel
-30
1:03:55
27
Miriam Stevens
Hamont
-31
1:04:11
28
Monique van Riet
Budel
-28
1:04:37
29
Mieke Heinen
Weert
-30
1:04:46
30
Petra Adriaens
AV Weert
-29
1:05:27
31
Anja Schouten
Hamont (BEL)
-31
1:05:59
32
Jolanda Vos
Budel
-31
1:06:34
33
Linda van de Vorst
Weert
-32
1:06:36
34
Jolanda Geerings
Leende
-25
1:07:25
35
Monique Noten
Maarheeze
-24
1:08:59
V45+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Maria Dooyenburg
Vught
-41
49:10
2
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-36
50:20
3
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
50:48
4
Anneke van de Vorst
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-49
51:34
5
Mieke Teunissen
Leende
-41
51:49
6
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
-46
52:27
7
Anna Maria van Rijsing
Budel-Dorplein
-38
53:52
8
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
-36
54:03
9
Ria Noten
Budel
-40
55:21
10
Thea Hekers
Weert
-35
55:35
11
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
-43
55:40
12
Irene Lindelauf
Weert
-33
56:03
13
Gertie Klomp
Nederweert
-36
56:06
14
Francien van Weert
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-34
56:11
15
Jolanda van Tuijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
57:24
16
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-39
57:26
17
Tineke Gielis
Weert
-44
58:43
18
Carla Beerten-van Lier
Budel
-33
58:46
19
Lille Penders
Nederweert
-33
1:00:15
20
Lucienne Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-37
1:00:41
21
Frida Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-40
1:00:56
22
Jeannette van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-36
1:01:15
23
Marjan van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-39
1:01:52
24
Frida Hendrix
Weert
-36
1:02:27
25
Henriette vd Wijngaart
Weert
-33
1:02:27
26
Lily Hendrix
Weert
-39
1:04:31
27
Marjo Compen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
1:04:55
28
Bertie Habets
Nederweert-Eind
-45
1:06:15
29
Saskia Vorselen
Weert
-39
1:06:17
30
Lucy van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-50
1:06:32
31
Henriette Desar
Budel
-39
1:06:34
32
Anne Mühlebach
Eersel
-50
1:06:36
33
Ine Kuppens
Budel
-39
1:06:49
34
Jacintha Graat
Weert
-39
1:08:40
35
Lenie Staals
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-42
1:09:14
36
Karin Reijkers
Soerendonk
-36
1:09:44
37
Debby Reijkers
Eindhoven
-33
1:09:44
38
Thea Peters van Pol
AV Weert
-40
1:10:03
39
Paula Verhees
Hamont (BEL)
-52
1:11:01
40
Rina Kooken
Budel-Schoot
-40
1:11:01
41
Thea Bongenaar
AV Weert
-49
1:11:03
42
Ria van Deursen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-37
1:12:07
MSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Willy Peter
Neerhaken
-21
16:05
2
Teun Duisters
Budel
-7
18:29
3
Jorn Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
-3
21:04
4
Jeroen van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-11
21:24
5
Ewan van Teeffelen
Maarheeze
-2
22:51
6
Rik Winters
Soerendonk
-6
22:56
7
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
-24
23:23
8
Luuk van Havere
Riemst
-3
23:33
9
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
-27
24:03
10
Mari Buelens
Valkenswaard
-48
24:58
11
Jasper Ploos van Amste
Maarheeze
-3
25:29
12
Bart van der Sterre
Maarheeze
0
25:44
13
Julian Hooghordel
Maarheeze
0
25:46
14
Stefan van Kuijk
Maarheeze
-8
25:50
15
Roel Slegers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-99
26:00
16
Peter Snellen
AV Weert
-45
26:16
17
W.P. Huysman
Utrecht
-19
26:18
18
Ruud van der Pasch
Budel-Dorplein
-30
26:58
19
Michel Kirkels
Maarheeze
-50
27:34
20
Rob Gosselink
Schwalmtal (GER)
-33
27:35
21
Michael Borgions
Maastricht
-34
27:48
22
Tjen de Jong
Peer (BEL)
-42
28:44
23
John van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
-37
29:18
24
F. van Dispen
AV Weert
-35
30:04
25
Dominic van Ettinger
Maarheeze
-4
31:00
26
Mieke Kiggen
AV Weert
-35
32:35
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
Budel
-48
23:43
2
Ria Lammers
Budel
-41
25:06
3
Christa Vonka
Budel
-31
25:28
4
A. Lamers
Budel
-38
26:51
5
Jose Nies
Budel
-41
26:51
6
Yosta de Stigter
Heerjansdam
-1
27:41
7
Helma de Stigter
Heerjansdam
-35
27:41
8
Wilma Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
28:01
9
Truus van Gog
Nederweert-Eind
-48
28:44
10
Mirthe de Louw
Heeze
-2
29:18
11
Maaike Olivier
Heeze
-2
29:21
12
Anja Vruggink
Schwalmtal (GER)
-32
29:37
13
Pauly Slegers
Budel
-31
30:12
14
Brechtje Schols
Maarheeze
-16
30:37
15
Angelique Overwater
Weert
-31
31:13
16
Yvette Winters
Soerendonk
-3
32:09
17
Sandra Welten
Liessel
-29
32:12
18
Tilly Niessen
Roermond
-37
32:24
19
Toos Rademakers
Weert
-43
32:56
20
Hellen Burgers
Nederweert
-11
33:49
M1-8, S.LOOP 400M (M)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jelle van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
-95
1:29
2
Finn Kneepkens
Weert
-95
1:30
3
Gijs Knapen
Weert
-96
1:31
4
Jasper Derks
Budel
-96
1:35
5
Rick van Moll
Soerendonk
-95
1:38
6
Quinten van Mierlo
Budel
-95
1:38
7
Loek Moons
Budel
-94
1:45
8
Juul Govers
Soerendonk
-95
1:45
9
Sil van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
-96
1:50
10
Ries van Gansewinkel
Budel
-95
1:52
11
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
-95
1:58
12
Driss van Elsloo
Budel
-94
2:02
13
Hein Looijmans
Soerendonk
-94
2:03
14
Guus van Deurzen
Bemmel
-95
2:04
15
Kay Verweerden
Maarheeze
-93
2:05
16
Yorrick van MIerlo
Budel
-92
2:06
V1-8, S.LOOP 400M (V)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nina Korten
Budel-Schoot
-95
1:39
2
Gitte Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-94
1:40
3
Celine van de Linden
Soerendonk
-96
1:49
4
Anouk van Kleinebreuge
Soerendonk
-96
1:53
5
Lonneke Derks
Budel
-94
2:08
6
Liv Kneepkens
Weert
-94
2:09
7
Rosalta van Asten
Someren
-94
2:14
8
Maartje van Deurzen
Bemmel
-93
2:16
9
Fenne Wennekes
Weert
-95
2:17
10
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
-92
2:32
M8-10, S.LOOP 800M (M)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sieme Vos
Budel
-97
3:01
2
Rens van Mierlo
Soerendonk
-98
3:02
3
Siem Gevers
Soerendonk
-96
3:16
4
Ray Jacobs
Weert
-99
3:18
5
Jens Govers
Soerendonk
-97
3:19
6
Jens de Laat
Gastel
-96
3:22
7
Rowan Fonteijn
Weert
-98
3:23
8
Siem de Laat
Gastel
-96
3:30
9
Joep Reijckers
Soerendonk
-97
3:38
10
Robin Smeets
Soerendonk
-96
3:41
11
Tijn du Crocq
Budel
-96
3:46
12
Ties van Deurzen
Bemmel
-97
4:04
V8-10, S.LOOP 800M (V)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nina Voorwald
Soerendonk
-97
3:08
2
Simone Kiggen
Soerendonk
-96
3:16
3
Iris Kiggen
Soerendonk
-96
3:19
4
Demy van de Linden
Soerendonk
-97
3:19
5
Ana van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
-97
3:25
6
Marlou van der Linden
Soerendonk
-99
3:27
7
Franka Smits
Weert
-98
3:28
8
Janne Martens
Budel
-96
3:29
9
Evi Smeets
Soerendonk
-98
3:32
10
Femke Ceelen
Soerendonk
-96
3:43
11
Pup Malherbe
Weert
-97
3:47
12
Sanne van Moll
Soerendonk
-97
3:48
13
Bente Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-97
3:48
14
Evi de Laat
Gastel
-96
3:51
15
Anne Toonen
Soerendonk
-96
3:58
16
Yvana Scarpato
Weert
-96
4:03
17
Frederique Hagendoorn
Maarheeze
-96
4:05
18
Marij Bernart
Maarheeze
-96
4:09
19
Sofie Bernart
Maarheeze
-97
4:13
20
Merle Looijmans
Soerendonk
-96
4:16
21
Lieveke van Asten
Someren
-97
4:25
22
Maud Knapen
Weert
-96
4:28
M10+, S.LOOP 1200 (M)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ties Heesakkers
Soerendonk
-99
4:40
2
Rein Martens
Budel
-99
4:49
3
Daan Moons
Budel Schoot
0
5:28
4
Juul van Gansewinkel
Budel
0
5:53
V10+, S.LOOP 1200 (V)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Noor Voorwald
Soerendonk
-99
5:02
2
Marit Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-99
5:19
3
Sanne van de Linden
Soerendonk
0
5:20
4
Djesna Scarpato
Weert
-93
5:51
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2012 00:00