Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 16 september 2012

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:22:56
2
Ronald Vos
HAC
1:24:21
3
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:35
4
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
1:26:16
5
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
1:27:37
6
Wout Peters
Eindhoven
1:28:50
7
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
1:29:59
8
Nico Boonen
HAC
1:34:08
9
Jos Gerlings
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:34:50
10
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
1:36:19
11
Marcus Pronk
HAC
1:37:49
12
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven
1:38:31
13
Marijn Hakkenberg
Van Gansewinkel
1:38:59
14
Adrie Akkerman
Bemmel
1:39:13
15
Luuk Doyer
Weert
1:40:02
16
Robert de Kleyn
Vught
1:41:36
17
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:42:00
18
Gijs van Hunsel
Budel
1:42:37
19
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:42:49
20
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
1:43:16
21
Jeroen van Hoof
Van Gansewinkel
1:45:16
22
Marcel van Loon
Bavel
1:46:12
23
Sander de Wit
Valkenswaard
1:47:14
24
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:51:29
25
Rob Raeijmaeckers
Rotterdam
1:55:56
26
Peter Roost
Budel
1:57:47
27
Rolf Martens
Rosmalen
2:02:09
28
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
2:02:25
29
Robbert Vinckx
Eindhoven
2:04:48
30
Rudi van den Wildenber
Sterksel
2:05:28
31
Werner Koning
Van Gansewinkel
2:08:34
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Bravenboer
Vught
1:16:49
2
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:20:19
3
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:33
4
René Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:25:18
5
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
1:25:48
6
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
1:26:43
7
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:28:09
8
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:28:28
9
Mart Stokmans
HAC
1:30:17
10
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
1:30:59
11
Twan Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:31:32
12
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:31:35
13
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:12
14
Erwin Horstink
Eindhoven
1:32:55
15
Wil van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:33:36
16
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:35:00
17
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:36:43
18
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:36:59
19
Jansen
Weert
1:37:54
20
Ton van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:38:20
21
Clark Becker
Eindhoven
1:38:31
22
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
1:39:21
23
Willem Jan van Golstei
't Jasper Sport
1:40:14
24
Jeroen van Deurzen
Bemmel
1:40:21
25
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:41:20
26
Lucas Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:29
27
Jan Jacobs
AV Heythuysen
1:41:59
28
Marcel Jansen
Someren
1:42:30
29
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
1:43:06
30
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:43:32
31
Stefan van der Heijden
Stevensweert
1:43:39
32
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:51
33
Hans Steijvers
Weert
1:44:39
34
Peter Jan Huizinga
Geldrop
1:45:14
35
Ron Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:45:14
36
Fred Pierik
Unitas
1:45:28
37
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:46:44
38
Twan Jonkergouw
Eindhoven
1:47:29
39
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven
1:48:30
40
Stefan Slegers
Heeze
1:50:47
41
John vd Wallen
Nederweert
1:51:14
42
Bart van Hout
Leende
1:52:48
43
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
1:53:27
44
Patrick Richters
Maarheeze
1:54:12
45
Wayne van Eersel
Heeze
1:54:36
46
Gijsbert van Asten
Someren
1:57:16
47
Frank Bruls
Maarheeze
1:57:44
48
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven
1:57:47
49
Theo Verweerden
Weert
2:00:42
50
Bob Stultiens
Weert
2:03:25
51
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel
2:04:43
52
Peter van de Laar
Leende
2:11:09
53
Eric van den Boogaert
Weert
2:35:20
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marti ten Cate
Enschede
1:27:17
2
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:28:32
3
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven
1:32:40
4
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
1:33:53
5
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
1:33:58
6
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:34:28
7
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven
1:34:58
8
Peter Beerten
Budel-Schoot
1:36:16
9
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
1:42:37
10
Thijs Hekers
Weert
1:42:52
11
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:54
12
Hans Overman
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:43:25
13
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:45:23
14
Peter Peeters
Vught
1:45:58
15
Eric Bogers
Hamont (BEL)
1:46:46
16
Michel ten Hacken
Weert
1:47:19
17
Ward Lauwers
't Jasper Sport
1:48:30
18
Berkvens Gerard
Someren
1:48:30
19
Mat Skrabunja
AV Heythuysen
1:49:50
20
Jos Boonen
Hamont (BEL)
1:50:02
21
Ton Cox
AV Weert
1:52:25
22
Wiel Niessen
Roermond
1:53:23
23
Flip Baars
Heeze
1:53:55
24
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
1:55:56
25
Peter van Meijl
Geldrop
1:56:00
26
Huub Vrenken
Weert
1:56:59
27
Geert Goossens
Weert
1:56:59
28
Lauran Bauwmans
't Jasper Sport
1:57:42
29
Jos Biemans
Hamont (BEL)
1:58:11
30
Har Derikx
Stramproy
1:58:25
31
Peter Kuijken
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:01:58
32
Evert Donk
Stramproy
2:05:14
33
Willy Micheels
Heelsum
2:11:50
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:33:09
2
Wim Janssen
Weert
1:36:13
3
Bruno van Rijsingen
Vught
1:37:43
4
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:42:50
5
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
1:43:47
6
Driek Boelens
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:45:51
7
Jo Rijnvos
Oudenbosch
1:47:52
8
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
1:48:54
9
Henny Erkens
Weert
1:49:05
10
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:50:03
11
Harrie Janssen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:51:27
12
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:51:58
13
Rob Groesz
AVV
1:53:04
14
Henk vd Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:55:33
15
Michel Hoekem
De Grenslaupers
1:56:50
16
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
1:57:44
17
Jan Alders
Maarheeze
2:01:14
18
Frits Schonkeren
Weert
2:01:26
19
Rock Smits
Eindhoven
2:02:40
20
André Heesterbeek
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:02:56
21
Leo van den Boomen
Sterksel
2:10:26
22
Peter van Bussel
Someren
2:13:52
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles van de Vort
Van Gansewinkel
1:41:22
2
Wendy Pierik-Luijten
Jabeek
1:45:23
3
Lieke Cox
Eindhoven
1:51:16
4
Emmy Vaneerdewegh
Budel-Schoot
1:51:33
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:37
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
1:33:42
3
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:02
4
Manon Breuker
AV Heythuysen
1:47:36
5
Anita van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:52:25
6
Sandra Bernart
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:02:09
7
Wendy van Eijk-Nagel
AV Weert
2:07:29
8
Miranda Verstappen
't Jasper Sport
2:13:52
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:25
2
Bruijnaers
Maarheeze
1:46:48
3
Francien van de Ouwela
AVV
1:55:09
4
Linda Meertens
AVV
1:55:09
5
Sylvia Kuipers
Weert
1:57:00
6
Beppie Staals
Soerendonk
1:58:13
7
Anita Donk
Stramproy
1:58:29
8
Renilde Vekemans
Hasselt (BEL)
1:59:05
9
Corry Joosten
Baexem
2:00:08
10
Irma van Gils
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:00:14
11
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
2:01:12
12
Marie Alders
Maarheeze
2:01:17
13
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
2:03:22
14
Marleen Beys
WeertHasselt (BEL)
2:03:25
15
Dimph Okbon
Budel
2:05:32
16
Hanny Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
2:13:52
17
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:13:52
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cris Toenders
Lommel (BEL)
39:13
2
Carlos Lima
Weert
43:24
3
Brunenberg
AV Weert
45:57
4
Jeroen Kratz
Eindhoven
48:01
5
Paul van Beekveld
Maarheeze
49:05
6
Gerard van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
49:34
7
Stefan van der Palen
Sterksel
49:52
8
Daan van den Bergh
Van Gansewinkel
50:36
9
Sepp van den Wildenber
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:03
10
S.L.A. Corbeij
Maarheeze
51:43
11
Stijn van Lierop
Maarheeze
51:55
12
Leon Bakx
Soerendonk
53:02
13
Stefan Ras
Soerendonk
53:17
14
Jean-Paul Coenen
Weert
54:28
15
Hans Kees
Loopgroep Cranendonc
54:38
16
Peter van Engelen
Van Gansewinkel
57:59
17
M. van Everdingen
Weert
1:04:46
18
Boyd Jonkers
Leende
1:04:55
19
Sander Bartmann
Budel
1:11:32
M40+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
37:38
2
Mark Jongeneelen
't Jasper Sport
39:59
3
Toine Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
40:33
4
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
44:21
5
Marc Kiggen
Weert
44:27
6
René Merks
Maarheeze
44:35
7
Ronny van den Broek
Hamont (BEL)
44:51
8
Huub Ruijters
Weert
45:03
9
Vincent Oomen
Budel
45:52
10
Richel Keijsers
AV Weert
46:12
11
Hans van Leeuwen
AV Weert
46:58
12
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
47:03
13
Marcel Raemaekers
AV Weert
47:23
14
Bjorn Weekers
Weert
49:17
15
Theo Meulen
Weert
50:40
16
Eric du Crocq
Budel
51:08
17
Harry Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:31
18
J. Suijkers
Heythuysen
52:23
19
Jac van Ool
Budel
52:45
20
Ben Hunsche
Maarheeze
54:27
21
Ad van Lieshout
Van Gansewinkel
57:59
22
Erik Bodewitz
Eindhoven
58:07
23
Frank Cardinaal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:15
24
Harald Vranken
Weert
1:01:38
25
Eric van den Noort
Van Gansewinkel
1:02:20
M50+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
45:50
2
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
46:34
3
Henk Moonen
Weert
46:38
4
Thijs Verstappen
Neer
48:19
5
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
49:05
6
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
49:08
7
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
49:13
8
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
49:26
9
Louis Boskeljon
Maarheeze
50:00
10
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
50:08
11
André Beerten
Budel
50:46
12
Willy van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:14
13
Hans Ooms
Soerendonk
51:57
14
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
52:15
15
Jacques Wolter
Weert
52:41
16
Jan Compen
Budel
53:52
17
Herbert Neijens
Waalre
54:37
18
Jan Mommers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
55:58
19
Daan Gerard
Budel
57:11
20
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
1:00:15
21
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:56
22
Wim Cardinaal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:04:10
23
Karl-Heinz Loffelsende
AV Weert
1:04:47
24
Ad Versteijnen
Van Gansewinkel
1:04:50
25
Leo Trommels
Van Gansewinkel
1:04:50
26
Hans Harle
Waalre
1:07:31
27
John Graat
Weert
1:08:40
M60+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
48:15
2
F. Zuidgeest
AV Weert
50:31
3
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
52:17
4
Harry Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
53:31
5
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
53:46
6
Ruud Julier
Maarheeze
55:39
7
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
55:43
8
Wout Scheper
Weert
58:52
9
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
59:56
10
Tommie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
1:00:41
11
Harrie vd Velde
Weert
1:02:44
12
Jo Aarts
Reuver
1:05:11
13
Jan Boender
Budel
1:06:01
14
Rien Franken
Maarheeze
1:06:09
15
Wim van der Linden
Maarheeze
1:06:27
16
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
1:06:35
17
Martin Strijbos
Weert
1:06:36
18
H. Rullenraad
Budel-Dorplein
1:07:54
19
Jos Smeets
Roggel
1:08:53
20
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
1:08:58
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Toonders
Lommel (BEL)
53:11
2
Rianne Janssen
Weert
55:08
3
Sandra van Bree
Amsterdam
56:03
4
Anita Emmers
Budel
56:07
5
Iris Mols
Ittervoort
56:53
6
Edith Mathijssen
Budel
57:18
7
Sandra Janssen
Weert
58:07
8
Eefje Snijders
Utrecht
58:19
9
Loes van der Velde
Weert
1:00:02
10
Adielle Mommers
Budel
1:00:03
11
Mieke Mulders
Weert
1:00:04
12
Ine Slenders
Soerendonk
1:00:33
13
Elle Timmermans
Maarheeze
1:00:35
14
Chiara Bartman
Budel
1:03:58
15
Neema Mulders
Weert
1:06:15
16
Nadia Kruijssen
Maarheeze
1:06:36
17
Anja Goijens
AV Weert
1:06:59
18
Anke Knabben-Appels
Maarheeze
1:08:58
19
Annemarie Smits
Van Gansewinkel
1:10:53
V35+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
46:34
2
Marjo vd Sterre
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:35
3
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
52:17
4
Jeanne Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
52:40
5
Rianne Romme
Loopgroep Cranendonc
53:30
6
Suzy van Baelen
Hamont (BEL)
53:33
7
Suzanne Hanssen
Weert
53:43
8
Helen de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonc
54:22
9
Charlotte van der Ster
Van Gansewinkel
55:18
10
Wendy Hermans
Van Gansewinkel
55:20
11
Kim Thijssens
Van Gansewinkel
55:49
12
Martine Geuns
Peer (BEL)
57:05
13
Anke Janssen
Maarheeze
58:05
14
Inez Bosher
De Keien
58:14
15
Kitty Klingen
Maarheeze
58:16
16
Henriette van de Water
Van Gansewinkel
59:36
17
Inge Jaspers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:07
18
Kirsten Schramm
Weert
1:00:14
19
Ellen Heuijerjans
Maasbree
1:00:33
20
Gerry Claassen
Budel
1:00:40
21
Monique Mols
Weert
1:00:55
22
Maartje Voorwald
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:23
23
Anniek Rutten
Hamont (BEL)
1:02:35
24
Resy Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:02:48
25
Wendy Hartogs
Maarheeze
1:03:32
26
Peter Meurkens
Hamont-Achel
1:03:55
27
Miriam Stevens
Hamont
1:04:11
28
Monique van Riet
Budel
1:04:37
29
Mieke Heinen
Weert
1:04:46
30
Petra Adriaens
AV Weert
1:05:27
31
Anja Schouten
Hamont (BEL)
1:05:59
32
Jolanda Vos
Budel
1:06:34
33
Linda van de Vorst
Weert
1:06:36
34
Jolanda Geerings
Leende
1:07:25
35
Monique Noten
Maarheeze
1:08:59
V45+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Dooyenburg
Vught
49:10
2
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
50:20
3
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonc
50:48
4
Anneke van de Vorst
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:34
5
Mieke Teunissen
Leende
51:49
6
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
52:27
7
Anna Maria van Rijsing
Budel-Dorplein
53:52
8
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
54:03
9
Ria Noten
Budel
55:21
10
Thea Hekers
Weert
55:35
11
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
55:40
12
Irene Lindelauf
Weert
56:03
13
Gertie Klomp
Nederweert
56:06
14
Francien van Weert
Loopgroep Cranendonc
56:11
15
Jolanda van Tuijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
57:24
16
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
57:26
17
Tineke Gielis
Weert
58:43
18
Carla Beerten-van Lier
Budel
58:46
19
Lille Penders
Nederweert
1:00:15
20
Lucienne Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:41
21
Frida Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:00:56
22
Jeannette van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:15
23
Marjan van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:01:52
24
Frida Hendrix
Weert
1:02:27
25
Henriette vd Wijngaart
Weert
1:02:27
26
Lily Hendrix
Weert
1:04:31
27
Marjo Compen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:04:55
28
Bertie Habets
Nederweert-Eind
1:06:15
29
Saskia Vorselen
Weert
1:06:17
30
Lucy van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:06:32
31
Henriette Desar
Budel
1:06:34
32
Anne Mühlebach
Eersel
1:06:36
33
Ine Kuppens
Budel
1:06:49
34
Jacintha Graat
Weert
1:08:40
35
Lenie Staals
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:09:14
36
Karin Reijkers
Soerendonk
1:09:44
37
Debby Reijkers
Eindhoven
1:09:44
38
Thea Peters van Pol
AV Weert
1:10:03
39
Paula Verhees
Hamont (BEL)
1:11:01
40
Rina Kooken
Budel-Schoot
1:11:01
41
Thea Bongenaar
AV Weert
1:11:03
42
Ria van Deursen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:12:07
MSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Peter
Neerhaken
16:05
2
Teun Duisters
Budel
18:29
3
Jorn Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
21:04
4
Jeroen van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
21:24
5
Ewan van Teeffelen
Maarheeze
22:51
6
Rik Winters
Soerendonk
22:56
7
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
23:23
8
Luuk van Havere
Riemst
23:33
9
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
24:03
10
Mari Buelens
Valkenswaard
24:58
11
Jasper Ploos van Amste
Maarheeze
25:29
12
Bart van der Sterre
Maarheeze
25:44
13
Julian Hooghordel
Maarheeze
25:46
14
Stefan van Kuijk
Maarheeze
25:50
15
Roel Slegers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
26:00
16
Peter Snellen
AV Weert
26:16
17
W.P. Huysman
Utrecht
26:18
18
Ruud van der Pasch
Budel-Dorplein
26:58
19
Michel Kirkels
Maarheeze
27:34
20
Rob Gosselink
Schwalmtal (GER)
27:35
21
Michael Borgions
Maastricht
27:48
22
Tjen de Jong
Peer (BEL)
28:44
23
John van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
29:18
24
F. van Dispen
AV Weert
30:04
25
Dominic van Ettinger
Maarheeze
31:00
26
Mieke Kiggen
AV Weert
32:35
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
Budel
23:43
2
Ria Lammers
Budel
25:06
3
Christa Vonka
Budel
25:28
4
A. Lamers
Budel
26:51
5
Jose Nies
Budel
26:51
6
Yosta de Stigter
Heerjansdam
27:41
7
Helma de Stigter
Heerjansdam
27:41
8
Wilma Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
28:01
9
Truus van Gog
Nederweert-Eind
28:44
10
Mirthe de Louw
Heeze
29:18
11
Maaike Olivier
Heeze
29:21
12
Anja Vruggink
Schwalmtal (GER)
29:37
13
Pauly Slegers
Budel
30:12
14
Brechtje Schols
Maarheeze
30:37
15
Angelique Overwater
Weert
31:13
16
Yvette Winters
Soerendonk
32:09
17
Sandra Welten
Liessel
32:12
18
Tilly Niessen
Roermond
32:24
19
Toos Rademakers
Weert
32:56
20
Hellen Burgers
Nederweert
33:49
M1-8, S.LOOP 400M (M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
1:29
2
Finn Kneepkens
Weert
1:30
3
Gijs Knapen
Weert
1:31
4
Jasper Derks
Budel
1:35
5
Rick van Moll
Soerendonk
1:38
6
Quinten van Mierlo
Budel
1:38
7
Loek Moons
Budel
1:45
8
Juul Govers
Soerendonk
1:45
9
Sil van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
1:50
10
Ries van Gansewinkel
Budel
1:52
11
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
1:58
12
Driss van Elsloo
Budel
2:02
13
Hein Looijmans
Soerendonk
2:03
14
Guus van Deurzen
Bemmel
2:04
15
Kay Verweerden
Maarheeze
2:05
16
Yorrick van MIerlo
Budel
2:06
V1-8, S.LOOP 400M (V)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Korten
Budel-Schoot
1:39
2
Gitte Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:40
3
Celine van de Linden
Soerendonk
1:49
4
Anouk van Kleinebreuge
Soerendonk
1:53
5
Lonneke Derks
Budel
2:08
6
Liv Kneepkens
Weert
2:09
7
Rosalta van Asten
Someren
2:14
8
Maartje van Deurzen
Bemmel
2:16
9
Fenne Wennekes
Weert
2:17
10
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
2:32
M8-10, S.LOOP 800M (M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieme Vos
Budel
3:01
2
Rens van Mierlo
Soerendonk
3:02
3
Siem Gevers
Soerendonk
3:16
4
Ray Jacobs
Weert
3:18
5
Jens Govers
Soerendonk
3:19
6
Jens de Laat
Gastel
3:22
7
Rowan Fonteijn
Weert
3:23
8
Siem de Laat
Gastel
3:30
9
Joep Reijckers
Soerendonk
3:38
10
Robin Smeets
Soerendonk
3:41
11
Tijn du Crocq
Budel
3:46
12
Ties van Deurzen
Bemmel
4:04
V8-10, S.LOOP 800M (V)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Voorwald
Soerendonk
3:08
2
Simone Kiggen
Soerendonk
3:16
3
Iris Kiggen
Soerendonk
3:19
4
Demy van de Linden
Soerendonk
3:19
5
Ana van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
3:25
6
Marlou van der Linden
Soerendonk
3:27
7
Franka Smits
Weert
3:28
8
Janne Martens
Budel
3:29
9
Evi Smeets
Soerendonk
3:32
10
Femke Ceelen
Soerendonk
3:43
11
Pup Malherbe
Weert
3:47
12
Sanne van Moll
Soerendonk
3:48
13
Bente Hasselmann
Eindhoven
3:48
14
Evi de Laat
Gastel
3:51
15
Anne Toonen
Soerendonk
3:58
16
Yvana Scarpato
Weert
4:03
17
Frederique Hagendoorn
Maarheeze
4:05
18
Marij Bernart
Maarheeze
4:09
19
Sofie Bernart
Maarheeze
4:13
20
Merle Looijmans
Soerendonk
4:16
21
Lieveke van Asten
Someren
4:25
22
Maud Knapen
Weert
4:28
M10+, S.LOOP 1200 (M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Heesakkers
Soerendonk
4:40
2
Rein Martens
Budel
4:49
3
Daan Moons
Budel Schoot
5:28
4
Juul van Gansewinkel
Budel
5:53
V10+, S.LOOP 1200 (V)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor Voorwald
Soerendonk
5:02
2
Marit Hasselmann
Eindhoven
5:19
3
Sanne van de Linden
Soerendonk
5:20
4
Djesna Scarpato
Weert
5:51
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2012 00:00