Uitslagenlijst Groene 10 Mijl van Bree

Bree - Zaterdag 15 september 2012

D<21, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CEYSSEN DORIEN
Maaseik
20:54
20:51
2
MAESEN BENJA
Bree
21:13
21:13
3
DRIJKONINGEN MIRTHE
Bree
22:03
22:02
4
SEGERS SAAR
Bree
22:13
22:12
5
NIJSEN MARIE
Bocholt
22:54
22:53
6
BILLIET SOFIE
Bocholt
23:09
23:04
7
LIPKENS SOFIE
Bree
23:18
23:12
8
DAAMS LEEN
Bree
23:20
23:13
9
NIJSEN LIEN
Bree
24:27
24:26
10
DAS MICHELINE
Bocholt
24:35
24:29
11
BRAAKHUIS JASMIJN
Bree
24:49
24:47
12
HERTOGS GRIET
Bree
24:52
24:49
13
HERTOGS LEEN
Bree
25:45
25:42
14
VANHEMEL NOOR
Neerglabbeek
25:48
25:45
15
SMEETS KAAT
Bree
28:17
28:16
16
GEERITS MICELLE
Sint-Augustinus Bree
28:22
28:11
17
JACOBS ANTJE
Sint-Augustinus Bree
28:22
28:12
D21+, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VAN LEEUW JUDITH
Maastricht (NED)
16:53
16:51
2
GERITS LIZE
Opoeteren
19:03
19:01
3
FRENSSEN ELLEN
Bree
21:51
21:46
4
FLIPKENS KARIEN
Bree
23:32
23:30
5
HOUBEN NELE
Diepenbeek
24:34
24:26
6
SWENNEN HILDE
Bree
25:22
25:15
7
HOUBEN MIRANDA
Bree
25:26
25:17
8
MAASEN EVELIEN
Maaseik
25:47
25:44
9
MARTENS MARTINE
Sint-Augustinus Bree
26:04
25:59
10
MERGAERTS GREET
Bree
26:34
26:29
11
STEGEN ELKE
Bilzen
27:00
26:52
12
ACHTEN SAMIRA
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:31
27:21
13
CRAEGHS ANNELEEN
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:31
27:22
14
COOLEN LYDIA
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:32
27:22
15
TERBEEK FREDERIQUE
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:46
27:35
16
GERIS ELFI
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
28:05
27:54
17
DOUW PETRA
Bocholt
28:22
28:18
18
BROUWERS VEERLE
Bocholt
28:35
28:28
19
PALMERS AN
Zonhoven
30:23
30:17
20
KLAPS KATRIEN
Genk
30:23
30:18
21
AENDEKERK LINDSAY
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
31:22
31:11
22
LEMMENS LISL
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
31:22
31:11
23
BROUWERS PATRICIA
Maaseik
33:28
33:22
D40+, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
STERNISA ANITA
Houthalen-Helchteren
23:30
23:27
2
PEETERS BERNADETTE
Heusden (Limb.)
23:30
23:27
3
VROLIX LIEVE
Bree
24:11
24:08
4
UMANS LUTGARDE
Bree
24:13
24:09
5
LOOTS HILDE
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
24:29
24:19
6
MEEWIS ISABELLE
Bree
25:26
25:17
7
POULS HILDE
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
28:03
27:53
8
PEETERS PETRA
Koersel
28:23
28:19
9
VROLIX MYRIAM
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
31:22
31:12
M<21, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
LENAERTS LAURENS
ZONHOVEN
15:05
15:04
2
JACOBS NIELS
Opglabbeek
15:47
15:45
3
CEYSSENS MARTIJN
Bree
18:25
18:25
4
WUYTENS ROEL
Bree
18:32
18:28
5
JANSSEN ARNOUD
Maasmechelen
19:44
19:42
6
VANHEMEL MICK
Neerglabbeek
19:46
19:44
7
MAESEN JORY
Bocholt
20:17
20:17
8
VANROMPAY MATS
Bree
21:54
21:54
9
KERKHOFS LANDER
Bree
22:13
22:06
10
LIPKENS STEF
Bree
23:30
23:29
11
MOESEN PELLE
Bree
23:32
23:29
12
RENETTE KLAAS
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
23:34
23:30
13
RENETTE HANNES
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
25:01
24:57
M21+, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
STIENEN RUDI
Maaseik
16:22
16:21
2
SEGERS AD
Dilsen-Stokkem
17:30
17:28
3
DE BRUYN JOHAN
Bocholt
18:21
18:18
4
CEYSSENS KRIS
Bree
18:26
18:24
5
KERKHOFS GERT
Bree
22:17
22:08
6
HOUBEN WILLEM
Diepenbeek
24:34
24:26
M40+, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
PETROU PETROS
Bree
17:05
17:03
2
ABAUNA HAROLDINIO
Eindhoven (NED)
19:38
19:37
3
VERSLEGERS STEFAN
Opglabbeek
20:59
20:55
4
JACOBS MICHEL
Opglabbeek
20:59
20:55
5
GEELEN PETER
Bree
21:10
21:05
6
GOOSENS JAN
Bree
24:12
24:12
7
RENETTE JAN
Bree
26:49
26:45
8
LEIJTEN JAN
Bocholt
27:05
26:53
9
PAREYN ROGER
Maaseik
28:20
28:15
D<21, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
THIJS SIEN
Bree
40:21
40:17
2
GEERITS LAURA
Sint-Augustinus Bree
50:07
49:56
D21+, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VANHELDEN ANNICK
Rotem
37:30
37:29
2
PAULUSSEN KIM
Dilsen-Stokkem
38:58
38:56
3
GEUNS MARTINE
Peer
43:16
43:11
4
NOUWKENS SOFIE
Bree
49:51
49:42
5
THIJS BERBEL
Bree
49:53
49:45
6
HONS SIGRID
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
52:49
52:40
7
KEUNEN TAMARA
Kermt
53:52
53:41
8
CLIJSTERS MIEKE
Bree
54:03
53:52
9
SEVERIJNS VEERLE
Dilsen-Stokkem
54:17
54:11
10
BOLLEN KATRIEN
Campus de Helix Maas
54:38
54:32
11
EERLINGS WENDY
Bree
54:52
54:43
12
VANDENREYKEN_GEUSSENS
Opoeteren
1:01:02
1:00:56
D40+, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
BLOEMEN CHRISTA
Dilsen-Stokkem
37:31
37:29
2
GIJSELS MIRANDA
Dilsen-Stokkem
45:08
45:01
3
TIESTERS DIANE
Gruitrode
50:36
50:27
4
LUYS MONIQUE
Bree
52:06
51:57
5
VANDERMEULEN VIVIANE
Gruitrode
1:01:10
1:01:02
M<21, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
POELMANS ROBIN
Peer
33:09
33:08
M21+, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MENTENS JIMMY
Helchteren
30:48
30:47
2
VLIEGEN STEF
Bree
37:08
37:00
3
HENDRIX DAVY
Meeuwen
37:19
37:16
4
VANHOVE RONNY
Bocholt
37:44
37:38
5
VERKOYEN KRIS
Eksel
37:52
37:45
6
OPDELOCHT LUC
Campus de Helix Maas
42:28
42:22
7
PAKIR PATRICK
Opglabbeek
44:00
43:49
8
DI LONACO NATALINO
Campus de Helix Maas
44:35
44:29
9
VANSPAUWEN STIJN
Genk
45:59
45:54
10
RECINELLA MAX
Campus de Helix Maas
48:54
48:49
11
BYNENS ANDY
Diepenbeek
51:50
51:42
12
CLAES ZANDER
Bree
52:50
52:40
13
DEXTERS DIRK
Campus de Helix Maas
54:38
54:31
M40+, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MERTENS STEVEN
Bree
34:40
34:39
2
MARTENS LUC
Bree
35:28
35:26
3
DIRCKX JEAN-PIERRE
Bree
40:04
39:58
4
DEJONG TJEN
Peer
43:15
43:10
5
BOONEN WILLY
Bree
46:31
46:18
6
DILIňN VICTOR
Peer
48:10
48:04
7
PEETERS THIEU
Hamont
55:59
55:57
D21+, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CORSTJENS ERIKA
Meeuwen
50:54
50:36
2
BLOEMEN RUTH
Campus de Helix Maas
53:15
52:50
3
THAENS VEERLE
Neerpelt
57:36
57:22
4
VAN AKEN KIM
Neeroeteren
58:16
58:11
5
DOUMEN ANNELEEN
Grote-Brogel
1:00:00
59:52
6
ENGELEN ELKE
Peer
1:02:14
1:02:04
7
EERDEKENS KIM
Bocholt
1:06:33
1:06:33
8
CLAESEN EVELIEN
Diepenbeek
1:09:49
1:09:22
9
VERMEYEN CINDY
Bree
1:12:11
1:11:57
10
HOUBEN KAAT
Herk-de-Stad
1:13:08
1:12:40
11
VAN TULDEN SYLVIA
Weert (NED)
1:13:55
1:13:40
12
VANDERSTRATEN KIM
Bocholt
1:15:52
1:15:33
13
SCHROOTEN HEIDI
Bree
1:15:52
1:15:33
D40+, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GEERITS ELS
Elen
52:14
52:11
2
MARTENS MIEKE
Bree
1:01:17
1:01:07
3
LEYSSEN MAGDA
Overpelt
1:02:05
1:01:55
4
GEERAERTS ANNY
Neerpelt
1:02:16
1:02:05
5
WOUTERS HILDE
Eksel
1:05:23
1:05:18
6
GEZELS LINDA
Hechtel
1:05:47
1:05:23
7
WELTJENS JOSE
PEER
1:05:50
1:05:25
8
VAN DER WIELEN MARTINE
Hamont-Achel
1:09:23
1:09:23
9
SCHOOFS VERA
Meeuwen
1:13:45
1:13:25
10
SCHOOFS ANNIEK
Bree
1:13:46
1:13:26
M<21, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VERHEYEN MAARTEN
Meeuwen
1:00:43
1:00:22
M21+, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
WEYTJENS RONNY
Meeuwen
43:54
43:52
2
NEVEN WIM
Hamont
48:40
48:34
3
VAN DE BROEK HANS
Hamont
49:02
48:57
4
VELGHE ROBIN
Wingene
49:24
49:07
5
VANHOVE EDWARD
Neeroeteren
50:03
49:56
6
THEUNISSEN BART
Peer
50:36
50:31
7
GEUKENS JEROEN
KAULILLE
54:53
54:30
8
BALLIU KRISTOF
Bree
57:51
57:49
9
VENKEN WILFRIED
Dilsen-Stokkem
59:23
59:04
10
CHTIOUI RACHID
Bocholt
1:00:04
59:37
11
MOLENAERS MICHEL
Bree
1:03:12
1:02:54
12
HILKENS FRANKY
Bree
1:03:32
1:03:15
13
VAN DEN EYNDEN BART
Schelle
1:06:24
1:06:00
14
VERHOFSTEDE TIMOTHY
Bree
1:09:05
1:08:46
15
VANVELTHOVEN SEM
Meeuwen
1:09:28
1:09:16
16
HOUBEN WOUTER
Diepenbeek
1:09:49
1:09:20
17
THYS JEF
As
1:27:59
1:27:40
M40+, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DIRKX MARTY
Maaseik
45:26
45:26
2
VAN MOORSEL PATRICK
Lommel
47:24
47:20
3
GREVENDONK RIK
Peer
47:29
47:25
4
PEETERS ROBERT
Bocholt
49:03
49:00
5
CORSTJENS MARC
Meeuwen
49:29
49:17
6
VANDYCK LUDO
BOCHOLT
49:55
49:43
7
SCHEVERNELS ROGER
Bree
49:56
49:43
8
REESKENS GUIDO
Maaseik
50:41
50:34
9
STASSEN ERNEST
BEEK (NED)
55:32
55:23
10
GABRIELS LUC
Bree
56:31
56:02
11
COENEN TON
BUDEL (NED)
58:02
57:51
12
STESSENS LEO
Peer
1:00:00
59:52
13
LEEKENS PAUL
Neerpelt
1:02:12
1:02:00
14
STALS HARRY
Peer
1:02:16
1:02:06
15
VAN HAREN DOMINIEK
Hechtel
1:05:24
1:05:18
16
ACHTEN DANNY
Houthalen-Helchteren
1:06:19
1:06:13
17
INDEHERBERG DANNY
Genk
1:08:17
1:07:54
18
KUYPERS ROBERT
Kinrooi
1:08:59
1:08:54
19
DOUW MAURICE
Hamont-Achel
1:09:17
1:09:12
20
DREESEN PETER
Bree
1:11:23
1:11:05
D<21, 10MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CROONEN MYRTHE
Bocholt
1:37:54
1:37:40
D21+, 10MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SLENDERS KRISTIENE
Peer
1:13:30
1:13:26
2
CAMMAERTS ANS
Hechtel
1:16:54
1:16:40
3
KEIREN EVA
Maaseik
1:21:08
1:20:52
4
WYERS MARIJ
Bocholt
1:24:27
1:24:13
5
LEURS HILDE
Neeroeteren
1:25:40
1:25:30
6
JACOBS ILSE
Kinrooi
1:25:56
1:25:42
7
VANHERCK MIET
Genk
1:26:35
1:26:25
8
DE KEYSER KIRSTEN
Peer
1:27:41
1:27:32
9
BOTTINI STEPHANIE
Bree
1:29:14
1:29:01
10
JACOBS ELLEN
Gooik (NED)
1:29:19
1:29:17
11
SANTERMANS NICKI
Bree
1:29:48
1:29:26
12
BOOTS MONIQUE
Weert (NED)
1:30:46
1:30:30
13
SCHOOFS LINDSY
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
1:30:56
1:30:35
14
THEUNISSEN INE
Bree
1:31:03
1:30:49
15
EERDEKENS LEEN
Bree
1:33:42
1:33:20
16
GIELEN MARIELLA
Maaseik
1:34:00
1:33:44
17
HONTIS INGRID
Elewijt
1:34:59
1:34:33
18
CLAES CINDY
Bree
1:42:05
1:41:40
D40+, 10MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SWINNEN MARGOT
Neerpelt
1:12:06
1:12:02
2
PEETERS ANNIEK
Neerpelt
1:15:22
1:15:18
3
VAN DAMME MARIJKE
Sint-Niklaas
1:17:12
1:17:10
4
SCHOUTEDEN MAGDA
Bree
1:18:41
1:18:29
5
VANKRUNKELSVEN CHRISTE
Hechtel
1:23:58
1:23:47
6
STINCKENS NELE
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:23:59
1:23:46
7
LYNEN ELS
Neerglabbeek
1:25:42
1:25:32
8
JAENEN CARINE
Houthalen
1:27:26
1:27:18
9
MARTENS SYLVIE
Meeuwen
1:27:27
1:27:18
10
VANKRUNKELSVEN LEEN
Eksel
1:28:19
1:28:09
11
SMEETS LIEVE
Opglabbeek
1:29:04
1:28:55
12
SCHOOFS CARINE
Meeuwen
1:29:48
1:29:48
13
THEUNIS LIESBETH
Meeuwen
1:30:22
1:30:13
14
VAN DER SIJDE PATRICIA
Bree
1:30:28
1:30:19
15
MEUS MARINA
Bree
1:31:28
1:31:12
16
AELBERS ELS
Boorsem
1:37:54
1:37:43
17
INDEKEU JO
Bree
1:38:10
1:37:55
18
LOOS SUZANNE
Meeuwen
1:38:10
1:37:55
19
HINDRIKX LILIANE
Bree
1:38:32
1:38:17
20
REESKENS LINDA
Bree
1:40:04
1:40:04
21
BREUKERS JO
Sint-Augustinus Bree
1:43:01
1:42:42
22
CILLEN MIET
Bree
1:48:30
1:48:10
23
SMEETS TOOS
Bree
1:48:30
1:48:10
M<21, 10MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
WITTERS STIJN
Meeuwen
1:18:59
1:18:51
M21+, 10MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MAES GEERT
Lommel
52:33
52:31
2
GRISPEN ROCKY
Maaseik
53:00
53:00
3
LELIAERT ANDY
Bree
56:00
55:58
4
PASMANS FRANS
Bergeijk (NED)
56:32
56:30
5
VALKENEERS JOCHEN
Zonhoven
57:16
57:14
6
SCHEPERS CHRIS
Bree
58:42
58:40
7
TITS GLENN
As
1:01:53
1:01:46
8
CASTERMANS CHRISTOPHE
Tongeren
1:02:00
1:01:58
9
DE CONINCK JOERI
Meeuwen
1:02:28
1:02:25
10
GERITS SERGE
Opglabbeek
1:02:42
1:02:39
11
RENETTE STEVEN
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:04:41
1:04:34
12
GEYSKENS NICO
Meeuwen
1:05:46
1:05:41
13
N‘LLGEN ALEX
Maaseik
1:06:00
1:05:53
14
VLIEGEN GERT
Bree
1:06:02
1:05:44
15
GEEBELEN BERT
As
1:07:46
1:07:39
16
HERMANS STEPHANE
Zonhoven
1:08:12
1:08:06
17
CLAES CHRISTOF
Bocholt
1:09:15
1:09:15
18
MASTRANDREA FRANCESCO
LEOPOLDSBURG
1:10:05
1:10:01
19
VANHOVE PETER
Bocholt
1:10:06
1:10:01
20
VAN MIERLO TIM
Bocholt
1:10:35
1:10:21
21
GOOSSENS ROEL
Bree
1:10:38
1:10:23
22
CUPPENS PETER
Bree
1:14:35
1:14:17
23
VANHERCK MARK
Opglabbeek
1:15:29
1:15:20
24
VANBEUREN PETER
Bree
1:16:00
1:15:49
25
DE MARIE DAVID
Opitter
1:16:01
1:15:49
26
DERKONINGEN KURT
Bree
1:16:57
1:16:43
27
HEYNICKX ROB
Bocholt
1:18:08
1:17:56
28
VAN ERUM YVES
Bree
1:18:53
1:18:40
29
INDEKEU PATRICK
Wijshagen
1:20:03
1:19:50
30
VINKEN KRIS
Peer
1:20:19
1:20:00
31
SEGERS ANDY
Beek
1:23:45
1:23:27
32
CARDEYNAELS BENNY
Meeuwen
1:26:06
1:25:46
33
BLOEMEN JEROEN
Bree
1:26:23
1:25:53
34
KOSTEN TOM
Bree
1:28:50
1:28:13
35
REESKENS GAETAN
Bree
1:29:48
1:29:26
36
VAN LOOY CHRISTIAN
Houthalen-Helchteren
1:34:04
1:33:40
37
SEELDE BJORN
Elewijt
1:35:00
1:34:34
38
VAN DEN EYNDEN KOEN
Bree
1:40:01
1:39:36
M40+, 10MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DRIESEN RONNY
Hamont
53:18
53:18
2
TEMPELS JEAN
Gooik
59:01
58:58
3
JANSSEN BART
Maasmechelen
1:01:24
1:01:24
4
DUIJSTERS LUC
Hamont
1:02:07
1:02:05
5
VAN DEN BRANDE FILIP
Grote-Brogel
1:02:41
1:02:38
6
SCHILDERMANS BART
Opoeteren
1:02:45
1:02:43
7
DUIJSTERS JAN
Peer
1:04:33
1:04:30
8
HOUBEN ERIK
WEERT (NED)
1:05:13
1:05:07
9
BOMANS IVO
Meeuwen
1:05:46
1:05:46
10
SPANO GIAMPIETRO
1:05:53
1:05:37
11
CEYSSENS JOHAN
Neeroeteren
1:06:44
1:06:44
12
MOONS MARC
Dessel
1:07:03
1:07:03
13
JANS FRANK
ZUTENDAAL
1:07:07
1:07:03
14
RUELENS PETER
Geel
1:08:26
1:08:23
15
VRIENS LUC
Lummen
1:08:47
1:08:47
16
CUYPERS GUIDO
Meeuwen
1:08:50
1:08:42
17
VANHOUT TOM
Bree
1:09:15
1:08:49
18
SMEETS THEO
Bree
1:09:28
1:09:24
19
FLIPKENS LUC
Kinrooi
1:11:42
1:11:25
20
NIES DANNY
Kinrooi
1:12:43
1:12:35
21
BULTE HARRY
Rekem
1:13:06
1:12:55
22
VERMEULEN MATHIEU
Hechtel-Eksel
1:14:38
1:14:26
23
NOUWEN MARC
Meeuwen
1:14:48
1:14:26
24
DULLERS ANDRE
Bocholt
1:14:56
1:14:51
25
MENS PETER
Bree
1:15:00
1:14:42
26
BERBEN MARTIN
Peer
1:15:03
1:14:41
27
WITTERS RIK
Meeuwen
1:15:58
1:15:53
28
SCHETZ JEAN
Opglabbeek
1:16:44
1:16:41
29
CORNELISSEN MARCEL
Maaseik
1:17:04
1:16:58
30
VAN HERCK DIDIER
Hasselt
1:17:06
1:16:50
31
KAUFFMANN ROGER
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:18:03
1:17:46
32
JEHOUL DAVID
Bocholt
1:18:03
1:17:54
33
PHILIPSEN HERMAN
Weert (NED)
1:18:46
1:18:33
34
JEHOUL PAUL
Geleen (NED)
1:19:35
1:19:22
35
GYSEN ERIK
Meeuwen
1:19:39
1:19:30
36
FRIJNS EDWIN
Maastricht (NED)
1:19:41
1:19:18
37
VANSPAUWEN JEAN-PIERRE
Houthalen-Helchteren
1:19:50
1:19:50
38
SIJBERS JAN
Bree
1:19:57
1:19:29
39
STINCKENS DOMINIEK
Zonhoven
1:20:19
1:20:02
40
PARREN PETER
Ittervoort (NED)
1:20:36
1:20:21
41
BERKMANS LUDO
Hechtel
1:21:13
1:20:49
42
NEYENS RIK
Bocholt
1:21:42
1:21:26
43
CLAES LAMBERT
Bree
1:21:47
1:21:40
44
VERMEULEN HERMAN
Kermt
1:22:30
1:22:17
45
DIRKX GUIDO
Bree
1:22:47
1:22:29
46
SWENNEN KOEN
Bocholt
1:22:51
1:22:35
47
HOEKEN MICHEL
Kinrooi
1:23:10
1:22:53
48
BOONEN PETER
Maaseik
1:23:31
1:23:31
49
NOUWEN STEFAN
Kaulille
1:23:47
1:23:37
50
SCHEPERS DANNY
Zonhoven
1:24:27
1:24:04
51
LEYNEN LOUIS
Meeuwen
1:26:06
1:25:46
52
BOOMS RAF
Meeuwen
1:26:06
1:25:45
53
VERHEYEN THEO
Meeuwen
1:26:06
1:25:46
54
LEYNEN FERNAND
Meeuwen
1:26:06
1:25:46
55
HAEX JOHAN
Meeuwen
1:26:07
1:25:45
56
STINKENS JOS
Meeuwen
1:26:07
1:25:47
57
CAMPS RUDI
Meeuwen
1:26:08
1:25:45
58
HOEVEN MAURICE
HUMBEEK
1:26:41
1:26:26
59
GEMIS EDDY
Bocholt
1:27:21
1:27:00
60
SWENNEN LUC
Peer
1:27:27
1:27:07
61
WEVERS THOROLD
Bree
1:28:27
1:28:04
62
BAUDUIN ROBERT
Meeuwen
1:28:28
1:28:08
63
TEEUWEN RUDI
Bree
1:30:03
1:29:34
64
VAN LEEUWEN HANS
Weert (NED)
1:31:35
1:31:19
65
BRAAKHUIS BAS
Bree
1:31:57
1:31:40
66
VANGELOVEN WILLY
Bocholt
1:33:11
1:33:02
67
WARSON THEO
Rekem
1:34:13
1:33:51
68
NULLENS STAF
Peer
1:35:47
1:35:35
69
SMEETS M
Peer
1:35:47
1:35:36
70
KERKHOFS JOS
Meeuwen
1:35:47
1:35:36
71
SCHREURS PETER
Opglabbeek
1:35:49
1:35:36
72
HERBOTS JOZEF
Genk
1:37:54
1:37:40
73
THEYS PATRICK
Peer
1:39:27
1:39:15
74
SNOEKS NICK
Bree
1:40:04
1:39:38
M21+, 10MIJL HANDBIKE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
KESTERS JOS
Zutendaal
39:09
2
COOLEN JOCHEM
Maaseik
40:44
D40+, 10MIJL HANDBIKE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SYMONS LUT
Meeuwen
1:06:39
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2012 13:43