Uitslagenlijst Zwartewaterlandloop

Zwartsluis - Zaterdag 15 september 2012

VROUW, ZWARTEWATERLAND
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
54:51
54:49
2
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
56:02
55:59
3
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:00:23
1:00:20
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
1:02:58
1:02:48
5
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:03:56
1:03:44
6
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
1:04:30
1:04:22
7
Wilke Feenstra
Zwartsluis
1:06:39
1:06:29
8
Felice Winters
Hasselt
1:07:48
1:07:40
9
Rianne de Jong
Hasselt
1:09:26
1:09:16
10
Diana van Leusen
Zwartsluis
1:09:42
1:09:29
11
Voerman Mirjam
Zwartsluis
1:11:51
1:11:38
12
Anne Sibma
Zuidhorn
1:12:41
1:12:28
13
Elske Sibma
Zwartsluis
1:12:41
1:12:29
14
Jeanne Postma
Zwartsluis
1:12:48
1:12:33
15
Cassandra van Veen
Zwartsluis
1:13:55
1:13:47
16
Herma Schoonewelle
Zwartsluis
1:14:28
1:14:13
17
Heleen van der Grijn
Meppel
1:14:47
1:14:39
18
Bouwknegt, Anita
Meppel
1:20:44
1:20:30
19
Saskia Bosma
Wanneperveen
1:21:20
1:21:14
20
Donati, Esther
Meppel
1:21:23
1:21:09
MANNE, ZWARTEWATERLAND
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
René Poppe
Zwolle
43:33
43:31
2
Leon van Leusen
Zwolle
44:12
44:10
3
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
44:22
44:21
4
Roel-jan Heeringa
Zwolle
46:58
46:56
5
Szatan Marek
ommen
48:23
48:21
6
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
50:57
50:55
7
Arno Kruidhof
Staphorst
51:36
51:31
8
Jasper Visserman
Zwartsluis
52:17
52:12
9
Christian Frank
Wesel (GER)
53:00
52:53
10
Ten Klooster
Zwartsluis
53:20
53:15
11
E Bisschop
Koekange
53:28
53:24
12
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
54:00
53:57
13
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
54:34
54:29
14
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
55:21
55:18
15
Boes
Sint Jansklooster
55:42
55:34
16
J Stolker
Steenwijk
55:55
55:50
17
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
56:00
55:55
18
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
56:01
55:55
19
Stolte, Johan
Nieuwleusen
56:15
56:09
20
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
56:19
56:13
21
Marcel ten Wolde
Wanneperveen
56:26
56:22
22
Herman Schraa
Genemuiden
56:34
56:29
23
Jos Kuiper
Staphorst
56:44
56:28
24
Julian van Dijk
Zwartsluis
57:07
57:00
25
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
57:27
57:23
26
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
57:30
57:26
27
Albert van Vulpen
Marknesse
57:34
57:27
28
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
57:49
57:46
29
Jan Gerrit van Veen
Zwartsluis
58:04
57:57
30
Voerman Roland
Zwartsluis
58:55
58:50
31
Martijn Strating
Zwartsluis
58:56
58:45
32
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
58:56
58:47
33
Marc Jan Muis
Zwartsluis
58:57
58:46
34
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
59:16
59:08
35
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
59:16
59:07
36
Jelle de Vries
Staphorst
59:41
59:34
37
Kees Regeling
Vollenhove
59:56
59:49
38
Ronald Kartosonto
Zwolle
1:00:04
59:56
39
Jeroen Schippers
Hasselt
1:00:48
1:00:40
40
Slurink, Johan
Zwartsluis
1:00:52
1:00:42
41
De Ridder
Groningen
1:01:21
1:01:10
42
Wilfred Brink
Staphorst
1:01:30
1:01:25
43
Joop Last
Genemuiden
1:01:36
1:01:33
44
Daniel Roeland
Zwartsluis
1:02:02
1:01:51
45
Krijgsheld Albert
Sint Jansklooster
1:02:16
1:02:04
46
Oscar van Dijk
Zwartsluis
1:02:51
1:02:46
47
Van Voorst
Hasselt
1:03:09
1:03:03
48
Edwin Schoonewelle
Zwartsluis
1:03:21
1:03:11
49
H Wallinga
Hasselt
1:08:50
1:08:44
50
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:09:01
1:08:47
51
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
1:10:46
1:10:36
52
Geert de Vries
Meppel
1:12:33
1:12:20
53
Emiel van Veen
Zwartsluis
1:16:44
1:16:37
54
Benthem, Johan van
Zwolle
1:17:16
1:17:04
VROUW, ESTAFETTE 4.16
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mette Elgersma
Haarlem
1:06:36
1:06:36
2
Emmy Elgersma
Haarlem
1:07:04
1:07:04
3
Visser
Genemuiden
1:12:20
1:12:20
MANNE, ESTAFETTE 4.16
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Pastink
Zwartsluis
53:34
53:34
2
Rens Duitemeijer
Haarlem
1:00:48
1:00:48
3
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
1:06:21
1:06:21
VROUW, ESTAFETTE 6.25
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
J Braanskamp
Rouveen
1:01:40
1:01:40
2
Willy VEERMAN
Hasselt
1:10:51
1:10:51
3
Visscher
Genemuiden
1:12:20
1:12:20
4
Karlien Hoeve
Staphorst
1:14:07
1:14:07
MANNE, ESTAFETTE 6.25
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Hoen
Zwartsluis
1:05:36
1:05:36
2
Robert Schuite
Zwartsluis
1:08:13
1:08:13
3
Aalderd Jan kleis
Meppel
1:20:17
1:20:17
4
Theo Horzelenberg
Zwartsluis
1:25:11
1:25:11
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van der Linden
Zwartsluis
3:55
3:54
2
Dave Aann het Rot
Zwartsluis
4:39
4:38
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
4:12
4:11
2
Francesca Dijkstra
Zwartsluis
4:34
4:34
3
Demy Vos
Zwartsluis
4:40
4:40
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Ijspeer
Zwartsluis
3:31
3:31
2
Mustafa
Zwartsluis
4:02
4:00
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wianne Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
3:28
3:26
2
Iris Scholten
Zwartsluis
4:43
4:41
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2012 00:00