| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Meppel Cityrun
Meppel - Zondag 9 september 2012
HEREN, 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
25:09
25:08
13
Daniel van Faassen
Groningen
25:49
25:38
20
Jorik van der Staaij
Meppel
26:17
26:14
33
Willem Brinkman
Dutch Runners
27:29
27:23
38
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
27:53
27:46
39
Rolph Grasmeijer
Har(t)loopclub Engel
27:54
27:47
40
Michiel Frankema
De Sprinter
27:55
27:51
42
Klaas Vredenborg
Loopgroep Astrea
28:11
28:08
57
Bart Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
29:39
29:09
99
Jan Hein van der Brugg
HAC '63
31:41
31:35
103
Marcel Koetsier
Ruinerwold
31:46
31:21
106
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
31:53
31:38
117
Sebastiaan Besselsen
Lelystad
32:34
32:15
123
Richard Kamminga
Hoogeveen
32:45
31:46
127
Patrick Uneputty
Hoogeveen
32:53
32:50
134
Evert Jan Jacobsen
Leuven (BEL)
33:03
32:19
135
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
33:13
33:07
156
Lennart Bloemhof
Wanneperveen
34:12
33:58
159
Arthur Liebregt
's-Gravenhage
34:17
33:17
162
Vincent Jansen
De Sprinter
34:20
34:09
164
Joery Gleditzsch
Groningen
34:24
33:54
168
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
34:43
33:57
174
Hendrik Westenbrink
Wapserveen
34:56
33:35
176
Klaas van Tuinen
De Sprinter
34:56
34:09
181
Roderick van Dorth
Steenwijk
35:07
33:57
182
Simon Uithol
's-Gravenhage
35:10
33:28
188
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
35:36
34:00
207
Johan Koos van Lenthe
Meppel
36:10
35:48
222
Richard Scholtens
Nijeveen
37:00
35:14
238
Henk de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
37:49
37:32
243
Mickael Nederman
Hoogeveen
37:59
35:51
244
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
De Sprinter
37:59
36:29
246
Brian Mario Winters
Meppel
38:07
37:59
253
Kristian van der Meer
Meppel
38:31
37:40
256
Edwin van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
38:39
37:28
262
Berend de Jonge
Dutch Runners
38:57
37:19
269
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
39:16
37:20
278
Wouter Grasmeijer
Leeuwarden
39:48
39:10
286
Richard Muilerman
Hoogeveen
40:27
39:02
294
Olivier van der Horst
Meppel
41:17
39:18
296
Albert Hoekerswever
Meppel
41:46
41:25
312
René van der Zweerde
Wassenaar
43:10
42:44
331
Grady Uiterwijk Winkel
Hoogeveen
47:40
45:52
332
Christiaan Koornstra
Meppel
48:15
47:08
DAMES, 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Miranda Vrieling
De Sprinter
29:24
29:22
8
Marian Sprenkeler
Steenwijk
31:02
30:49
10
Elsbeth Wolting - van
De Sprinter
32:02
31:55
11
Catja van der Molen
De Wijk
32:14
31:59
24
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
34:26
33:31
28
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
34:40
33:52
32
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
35:34
34:00
34
Anne-Marie van der Vee
Meppel
35:42
35:31
46
Helene de Vries-Ybema
Meppel
37:26
36:28
47
Veronika Heinhuis
Nieuwleusen
37:35
37:19
66
Marjolijn Vinkesteijn
Meppel
38:17
37:31
69
Annita Zanting
De Sprinter
38:30
37:26
70
Simone Schonewille
Dwingeloo
38:37
38:13
73
Anriet Pruntel
Wanneperveen
38:49
38:08
74
Brigitte van Dijk
Halle/Westf. (GER)
38:52
38:44
78
Elsbeth van Werven
Enschede
39:05
38:45
84
Inge Lups-Wanders
Nijeveen
39:16
38:16
85
Janneke Freijters
Koekange
39:18
38:02
89
Meggy Soer -van Bogeri
Meppel
39:31
39:27
90
Marion Piest - Helmant
Darp
39:37
38:55
91
Angelique Bouwhuis
Hoogeveen
39:38
37:51
92
Geja Wanders de Graaf
De Sprinter
39:47
38:39
95
Jeanet Sanstra
De Sprinter
39:51
38:45
96
Dineke Westerman
Groningen
39:52
39:01
98
Janneke de Groot
Bovensmilde
39:55
39:31
104
Wietske de Vries
Staphorst
40:13
38:49
105
Heleen van der Grijn
Meppel
40:13
40:06
112
Grietje Lubbers
Ruinerwold
40:29
39:53
113
Geesje Knipmeijer
Staphorst
40:30
40:19
123
Hennie Weltevreden
De Sprinter
41:10
40:25
124
Babette van den Brink
Dwingeloo
41:12
40:18
129
Marrie van de Berg
Staphorst
41:32
40:24
131
Fenneke Geertman
Zwartsluis
41:38
41:01
133
Hilma Hammenga-Dorenbo
Artemis
41:42
39:53
134
Vienna von Kriegenberg
Meppel
41:49
40:23
138
Herma Schoonewelle
Zwartsluis
41:56
39:54
142
Rina kleijn- Coerts
De Sprinter
42:16
42:05
144
Gemma van Heuvel
Leidschendam
42:27
41:32
149
Evelien Visserman
Zwartsluis
42:32
42:01
170
Christy van 't Zand
Meppel
43:22
43:13
171
Jasmijn de Rooij
De Sprinter
43:26
42:53
172
Daphne Dikkers
De Sprinter
43:26
42:53
175
Jessica van de Graaf
Assen
43:38
41:45
177
Tineke Agterbosch
De Sprinter
43:42
42:57
186
Hanneke de Weerd
Steenwijk
44:00
42:53
189
Melissa van der Zande
Steenwijkerwold
44:11
42:45
191
Joyce Kamstra-Veldman
Meppel
44:14
44:06
200
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
44:38
44:28
203
Klaaske Oldenburger
Lemmer
44:51
43:41
204
Daphne van der Dong
Ruinerwold
44:55
43:47
207
Ernie Donker-Eggink
Dwingeloo
45:03
44:11
211
Marlies Wijngaarden
Meppel
45:23
44:07
212
Ingeborg Kuperus
De Blesse
45:25
44:11
218
Sietske Visser-Bosgra
Meppel
45:37
44:21
228
Nencie Zoutewelle
Zuidwolde Dr
46:20
44:53
240
Chantal van der Veeken
Zwolle
46:46
45:26
244
Lindy Huisman-van der
Steenwijk
47:09
46:42
251
Annemieke Dinkelberg
Meppel
47:59
46:57
255
Marijke Drogt-Corbeek
Nijeveen
48:14
46:41
259
Annerieke Debbenhof-Vo
De Sprinter
48:41
47:07
272
Irene van Valkengoed
Meppel
53:35
52:18
274
Japke van der Koo
Groningen
54:21
53:53
278
Suzanne Gravemaker
Hoogeveen
55:22
54:45
BUSIN, 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Rijk
Run2Day Hoogeveen
21:27
21:27
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Run2Day Hoogeveen
22:04
22:04
3
Stefan Postma
Run2Day Hoogeveen
23:35
23:35
4
Willem Kreulen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
23:45
23:44
5
Arjo Koekoek
Run2Day Hoogeveen
23:56
23:55
6
Jan ten Cate
Run2Day Hoogeveen
24:05
24:05
7
Ivan Versteeg
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
24:24
24:24
8
Marije Hulzebos
Run2Day Hoogeveen
25:40
25:40
9
Rob van Grinsven
Go For It Wellness
26:10
26:09
10
Sanne Woertink
Run2Day Hoogeveen
26:31
26:31
11
Sierk Rijkeboer
Fysiotherapie Meppel
27:01
26:40
12
Giny Dunnewind
Run2Day Hoogeveen
27:17
27:17
13
Arjan Kleine
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
27:18
26:42
14
Klaas Kreulen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
27:21
27:20
15
Marleen Herbert
Run2Day Hoogeveen
27:27
27:26
16
Manon Herbert
Run2Day Hoogeveen
27:46
27:46
17
Roelof Sondaar
Scania Production Me
27:55
27:54
18
Gerlof de Haan
Van der Linde Meppel
27:56
27:38
19
Marco Swenne
Gemeente Meppel
28:25
28:22
20
Uriell Malanda
Fysiotherapie Meppel
28:28
28:01
21
Vos J J W
Timing Uitzendteam
28:37
28:17
22
Gertjan Hulzinga
Prima Life
28:40
28:40
24
Michael Noordanus
Prima Life
28:51
28:48
25
Alco Sybrandy
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
28:51
27:31
26
Leo Scholte ter Horst
McDonald's
28:54
28:22
27
Rico Emmink
C1000 Kees Elzinga
29:04
29:03
29
Driss Azzouzi
Gemeente Meppel
29:09
28:57
30
Joel Broertjes
C1000 Kees Elzinga
29:14
27:39
31
Ewald Woertman
Scania Production Me
29:38
29:14
32
Sjarel Suijs
Fysiotherapie Meppel
29:55
29:32
34
Jelmer Kloosterman
Gemeente Meppel
30:06
30:04
35
Reina Kwant
Alliance Healthcare
30:10
29:57
37
Senay Tekeli
Scania Production Me
30:18
29:41
38
Remco Akse
C1000 Kees Elzinga
30:18
28:43
39
Marcel Rook
Gemeente Meppel
30:21
30:18
40
Richard Wagenaar
C1000 Kees Elzinga
30:22
30:19
41
Albert Jonkers
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
30:31
29:38
42
Harry de Jonge
Scania Production Me
30:39
30:14
43
Ruben Zwart
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
30:50
30:16
44
Arne Schulz
Alliance Healthcare
30:51
30:49
46
Mustafa Elbari
Go For It Wellness
31:04
30:58
47
Cora Straarman
Cargotec Netherlands
31:06
31:04
48
Ronald Pruntel
Van der Linde Meppel
31:17
30:59
50
Jenny Trompetter
Alliance Healthcare
31:20
31:20
51
Jan Albert de Vries
McDonald's
31:21
30:44
52
Marc van Lubek
Scania Production Me
31:24
31:20
53
Nick Strijker
Timing Uitzendteam
31:27
31:05
54
Femmie van der Weide
Alliance Healthcare
31:28
31:05
56
Henk Scholten
Scania Production Me
31:30
31:02
57
Haralt Lucas
Van der Linde Meppel
31:30
31:13
58
Jackny van Dieren
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
31:33
30:14
61
Harry Nobbe
Fysiotherapie Meppel
31:46
31:22
62
Dennis Hobbenschot
C1000 Kees Elzinga
31:48
30:13
63
Martijn Smit
Scania Production Me
31:54
31:26
64
Floris van Es
Ankie Wellness cente
32:04
29:50
65
Thomas Bos
Ankie Wellness cente
32:21
30:07
68
Erwin Bontius
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
32:26
31:07
69
Marcel Pekel
Scania Production Me
32:30
31:53
70
Herko Kuik
Timing Uitzendteam
32:32
32:30
71
Roelof Pieters
Scania Production Me
32:37
31:43
72
Geert Aulbers
Scania Production Me
32:46
31:54
73
Marc Jan van der Linde
Van der Linde Meppel
32:54
32:36
74
Geert Zanting
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
32:58
32:08
75
Jari Mooij
Ankie Wellness cente
33:04
30:50
76
Raimond Hilberink
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
33:05
32:16
77
Gerrie Ebbeling
Gemeente Meppel
33:09
33:04
79
Jaap Santing
Echte Bakker Steenbe
33:30
31:25
80
Geertje Engel
Alliance Healthcare
33:31
33:31
81
Kjeld Zomerdijk
Meppel AZ Handbal
33:55
33:20
82
Charlotte Mosterman
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
33:59
31:33
83
Martijn Boesjes
Self Defense Academy
34:01
33:51
84
Robert Stoter
Self Defense Academy
34:01
33:52
85
Hans ter Voorde
Alliance Healthcare
34:02
34:00
86
Gerko Vos
Alliance Healthcare
34:10
34:00
87
Willem Kruithof
Prima Life
34:11
34:01
88
Yvonne Vestering
Timing Uitzendteam
34:15
33:52
89
Leo Haar
Alliance Healthcare
34:25
33:31
90
Klaas Dokter
Fysiotherapie Meppel
34:36
34:13
91
Peter Gunnink
Alliance Healthcare
34:58
34:34
93
Jasper Bos
Ankie Wellness cente
35:08
32:55
94
Jack van den Berg
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
35:14
34:55
95
Margriet Nijp
Fysiotherapie Meppel
35:19
34:57
96
Walter Klerks
Stichting Sonkei Bud
35:19
35:11
97
Maurice Bruinsma
Stichting Sonkei Bud
35:19
35:12
98
Mike Schoemaker
Stichting Sonkei Bud
35:20
35:11
99
Gabriel Veenstra
Stichting Sonkei Bud
35:20
35:11
101
Jorrit Visser
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
35:23
33:34
102
Wessel Steinhaus
C1000 Kees Elzinga
35:27
33:14
103
Joren Hup
Egner kantoorspecial
35:39
34:48
104
Jan C Hup
Egner kantoorspecial
35:39
34:49
105
Philip Blom
Scania Production Me
35:41
35:06
108
Rolf Eggens
Cargotec Netherlands
35:55
34:47
109
Viola Bosch
Scania Production Me
36:00
35:11
110
Gabriele van der Kamp
Prima Life
36:03
35:53
111
Jean-Paul de Haas
Scania Production Me
36:05
35:19
114
Martijn Wiersma
Fysiotherapie Meppel
36:31
35:55
115
Sander Houweling
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
36:38
35:48
116
Marian de Poel
Fysiotherapie Meppel
36:39
36:13
117
Oscar Bijvank
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
36:40
36:04
118
Annette Kremers
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
36:42
35:24
120
Andries Hooysma
Onderwijsbureau Mepp
36:52
35:33
121
Henry Verbij
Alliance Healthcare
37:06
36:41
122
Erik de Gilde
Scania Production Me
37:11
36:19
123
Janine Koops
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
37:14
35:47
124
Sandra van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
37:14
36:24
125
Jolanda Vloedbeld-Kraa
C1000 Kees Elzinga
37:23
36:14
126
Roderick Bos
Alliance Healthcare
37:32
37:09
127
Janneke Merjenburgh
Cargotec Netherlands
37:47
36:51
128
Dick Tuin
Cargotec Netherlands
37:49
36:41
129
Ida Kroes
Timing Uitzendteam
37:56
37:31
130
Sandra Bonenberg
Timing Uitzendteam
37:56
37:34
131
Wim de Weger
Scania Production Me
37:59
37:26
132
Martin Oldeman
Alliance Healthcare
38:07
37:48
137
Ruud van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
38:27
37:38
138
Edwin Former
Meppel AZ Handbal
38:28
37:52
139
Jille Groeneveld
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
38:32
37:20
140
Rudo Tiemens
Lambeck Hoorvitaal
38:38
37:40
141
Jans Tabak
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
38:42
37:14
143
Joke Kuik
Alliance Healthcare
38:53
37:53
144
Eliet Vos
Timing Uitzendteam
38:55
38:31
145
Inez Gol-Linthorst
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
39:11
37:54
146
Martijn Meijering
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
39:23
37:45
147
P Cardoso
Cargotec Netherlands
39:24
38:18
148
Stefan Bult
Meppel AZ Handbal
39:25
38:37
149
Anita Lamtink-Spraakma
C1000 Kees Elzinga
39:36
38:26
150
Olaf Holzscherer
Meppel AZ Handbal
39:36
38:48
152
Mirjam Janssen
Fysiotherapie Meppel
39:44
39:21
153
Patrick Krol
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
39:45
38:34
154
Ingrid Prinsen
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
39:47
38:55
155
Lisette Tijmens
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
39:50
39:00
156
René Dijkstra
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
39:53
39:36
161
Jessy Jansen
Fysiotherapie Meppel
40:00
39:33
162
Rob Schraa
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
40:19
39:24
163
Geke Post
Alliance Healthcare
40:22
39:23
164
Frauke Pontenagel
Meppel AZ Handbal
40:37
39:38
165
Constance de Jonge
Scania Production Me
40:42
40:26
166
Hans Havers
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
40:42
39:50
167
Petra Kloosterboer
Timing Uitzendteam
40:47
40:23
170
AJ Arends
Cargotec Netherlands
40:55
39:48
171
Mariette Dijkstra
Alliance Healthcare
41:04
40:44
172
J Docter
Cargotec Netherlands
41:08
40:01
174
Melvin Schrotenboer
Alliance Healthcare
41:28
41:04
175
Astrid van Utteren
Onderwijsbureau Mepp
41:30
39:51
176
Laura Daalmeijer
Arron Group
41:31
40:18
178
Lammy Jonkers
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
41:38
40:47
179
Hans Fousert
Fysiotherapie Meppel
41:39
41:16
180
Bart vd Voort vd Kleij
Meppel AZ Handbal
41:45
40:44
181
Melina van den Brug
Artizzl
41:48
39:55
182
Judith Zwiers
Alliance Healthcare
41:49
41:26
183
Sonja Steenbergen
Echte Bakker Steenbe
41:49
39:48
185
Marcel Woudman
Stichting Sonkei Bud
41:58
41:48
186
Eddy Bakker
Scania Production Me
42:00
41:09
187
Arjan Tiemens
Meppel AZ Handbal
42:05
41:04
190
Herman Denekamp
Scania Production Me
42:22
41:49
191
Startnummer 929
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
42:24
40:46
193
Sjaak Blauwbroek
Meppel AZ Handbal
42:42
41:55
194
Ilona Hoorn
Alliance Healthcare
43:03
42:43
196
Gerald van Dam
Echte Bakker Steenbe
43:26
41:24
197
Lienette Hooiveld
Alliance Healthcare
43:30
43:10
198
Ingrid Luning
Alliance Healthcare
43:31
43:11
199
Jenny Haze
Alliance Healthcare
43:32
43:13
200
Eric Koele
Ankie Wellness cente
43:36
39:27
201
Jennita Dunnink
Arron Group
43:44
42:27
202
Daniel de Vries
Timing Uitzendteam
43:50
43:28
203
Willeke Bos
Meppel AZ Handbal
43:57
42:56
204
Nicolette Koops
Meppel AZ Handbal
44:13
43:14
205
Edwin Smit
Scania Production Me
44:32
43:47
206
Lesa-Ann Vallen
Go For It Wellness
45:04
44:27
207
Cobi Korthuis
Lambeck Hoorvitaal
45:06
44:10
208
Ankie Smid
Ankie Wellness cente
45:11
41:03
209
Tom Ruyter
C1000 Kees Elzinga
45:16
44:07
210
Helga Pieters
Meppel AZ Handbal
45:20
44:21
211
Lennard Hup
Egner kantoorspecial
45:26
44:34
212
Manuela van Werd
Alliance Healthcare
45:30
45:10
214
Diane Tuin
Onderwijsbureau Mepp
45:47
44:25
216
Marinda Wannigen
Fysiotherapie Meppel
46:19
45:46
217
Luppo Schoenmaker
Meppel AZ Handbal
46:54
45:53
218
Sasja Schoenmaker
Meppel AZ Handbal
46:55
45:52
219
Anouk van Eldik
Echte Bakker Steenbe
46:57
45:01
220
Helen Buitenhuis
Echte Bakker Steenbe
47:05
45:00
221
Fagner ten Hove
Fysiotherapie Meppel
47:46
47:22
222
Asra Bos
Meppel AZ Handbal
48:03
47:02
223
Jeanine Knol
Echte Bakker Steenbe
48:11
46:15
224
Startnummer 974
Echte Bakker Steenbe
48:11
46:15
225
Greta Ypey
Lambeck Hoorvitaal
48:14
47:17
226
Tamara de Boer
Ankie Wellness cente
48:23
44:14
227
Wim Pessink
Timing Uitzendteam
48:55
48:33
228
Tom Nijstad
C1000 Kees Elzinga
49:01
47:26
229
Myrthe Lugtmeier
Fysiotherapie Meppel
49:12
48:38
230
Wim van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
49:22
48:29
231
José Duinkerken
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
49:22
48:29
234
Marije van Dijken
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
49:44
48:53
235
Jeannette Knipmeijer
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
50:02
49:09
236
Annekie Kiers
HEMA Meppel-Staphors
50:02
49:07
237
Susanne Stoter
Self Defense Academy
50:26
50:15
238
Mariëlle Niks
Self Defense Academy
50:26
50:15
239
Tineke Kappe
Onderwijsbureau Mepp
51:45
50:09
240
Evelien Dijken
Scania Production Me
54:11
53:19
241
Astrid van der Weide
Scania Production Me
54:11
53:19
242
Patricia Hut
Echte Bakker Steenbe
54:31
52:29
243
Aalltsje Veenstra
Echte Bakker Steenbe
56:14
54:10
244
Rene Walen
Meppel AZ Handbal
56:27
55:26
245
Hennie Pol
Meppel AZ Handbal
56:28
55:26
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2012 10:14