Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop

Nieuwleusen - Vrijdag 7 september 2012

J-16, TEGELTOKO JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Legebeke
Balkbrug
10:17
10:17
2
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
10:35
10:35
3
fabian jansen
Dalfsen
10:42
10:42
4
Thijs van Vliet
Balkbrug
11:42
11:42
5
Roan Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
11:58
11:58
6
Melle Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
12:11
12:09
7
David Hersevoort
Nieuwleusen
12:14
12:14
8
Niek van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
12:16
12:16
9
Mathijs Krul
Nieuwleusen
13:13
13:13
10
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
13:18
13:18
11
Stijn Hilberink
Nieuwleusen
13:32
13:32
12
Maik Wennemars
Dalfsen
13:40
13:40
13
Lars Mussche
Nieuwleusen
13:52
13:52
14
Kristan Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
14:35
14:33
15
Treffer Dekker
Punthorst
14:36
14:36
16
Dilan Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
14:47
14:46
M-16, TEGELTOKO JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
9:44
9:44
2
Allisha Hendriks
Ommen
10:42
10:42
3
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
11:11
11:11
4
Sanne Otten
Dedemsvaart
12:06
12:06
5
Isa Legebeke
Balkbrug
12:20
12:20
6
JuliŽtte Dankelman
Dalfsen
12:53
12:53
7
Astrid Aalbers
Punthorst
13:10
13:10
8
Emma Drenth
Nieuwleusen
13:41
13:39
9
Sophie Hersevoort
Nieuwleusen
13:41
13:41
10
Lieve Wijnands
Dalfsen
13:57
13:57
D-35, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
20:56
20:56
2
Janita Crediet
Nieuwleusen
22:18
22:16
3
Jill Schreuder
Zwolle
25:21
25:13
4
Maira Visscher
Nieuwleusen
26:29
26:19
5
Carolien Hattem
Staphorst
26:39
26:35
6
Annelien Mussche
Staphorst
26:50
26:48
7
Elice Bangma
Nieuwleusen
27:32
27:28
8
Elisja Helledoorn
Nieuwleusen
27:54
27:50
9
Sanne Boerman
Balkbrug
28:31
28:24
10
Roelofje Harke
Staphorst
28:32
28:28
11
Claudia Dankelman
Dalfsen
28:38
28:33
12
Renate Kuiper
Staphorst
28:40
28:35
13
Nadine Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
28:53
28:40
14
Wilma van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
28:58
28:54
15
Sasja van Tolij
Dalfsen
29:14
29:06
16
Annemieke Sieders
Vroomshoop
29:16
29:09
17
Lisette Bakker
Den Ham Ov
29:24
29:17
18
Suzan Bouwhuis
Hellendoorn
29:27
29:20
19
Jodie Gerrits
Sibculo
29:46
29:40
20
Willemijn IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
30:45
30:35
21
Laura Krul
Nieuwleusen
30:48
30:38
22
Else van den Berg
Nieuwleusen
30:48
30:43
23
Jorien Massier
Hoogeveen
30:51
30:45
24
Alice Prins
Nieuwleusen
31:05
31:00
25
Wieteke Folkerts
Nieuwleusen
31:25
31:23
26
Karlien Hoeve
Staphorst
31:42
31:38
27
Linda Kappert
Nieuwleusen
32:06
32:00
28
Heidi Popken
Nieuwleusen
32:07
32:02
29
Ellen Kreule
Zwolle
32:21
32:16
30
Lusina Koezen
Balkbrug
33:09
33:03
31
Conny Kreule
Nieuwleusen
33:33
33:27
32
Danielle van de Kerkho
Nieuwleusen
36:02
35:58
33
Jessica Dunnewind
Nieuwleusen
36:05
36:00
34
Kelly Vasse
Nieuwleusen
36:11
36:01
35
Shannon Wiersma
Nieuwleusen
36:12
36:02
36
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
37:54
37:54
37
Wendy Grootenhuis
Nieuwleusen
38:39
38:39
38
Charlotte Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
39:06
39:01
D35+, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
21:51
21:51
2
Saskia Berris
Zwolle
22:45
22:43
3
Connie Kok
Nieuwleusen
23:46
23:45
4
Geertruida Brommer
Hattemerbroek
25:07
24:59
5
Heidi Stoeten
Nieuwleusen
25:21
25:19
6
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
25:52
25:51
7
Ciska Dankelman
Arrien
26:39
26:38
8
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
27:09
27:05
9
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
27:08
27:05
10
Petra Durieux
Nieuwleusen
27:12
27:10
11
Tiny Smeenk
Nieuwleusen
27:36
27:29
12
Gea Brink
Staphorst
27:46
27:41
13
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
27:59
27:51
14
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:59
27:52
15
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
28:04
27:59
16
Annelies Kooiker-Weste
Nieuwleusen
28:42
28:38
17
Jacolien van den Bergh
Nieuwleusen
28:43
28:40
18
Angelique Haan-Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
28:52
28:48
19
Wendy Bos
Nieuwleusen
28:58
28:55
20
Inge van Dijken
Klazienaveen
29:46
29:38
21
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
29:48
29:42
22
Carla Aalbers - Kalter
Punthorst
30:05
30:03
23
Rita Bollemaaat
Nieuwleusen
30:14
30:12
24
Gea van der Horst
Hasselt
30:38
30:30
25
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
30:41
30:34
26
Gerie Troost
Meppel
30:43
30:37
27
Jeanet Wienen
Nieuwleusen
30:47
30:39
28
Rianne Meijer
Nieuwleusen
31:14
31:08
29
Inger Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
31:14
31:10
30
MariŽtte Holterman
Nieuwleusen
31:32
31:30
31
Aukje Hekman
Ommen
31:41
31:30
32
Silvia Hoekman-Ten Klo
Nieuwleusen
32:08
32:04
33
Renate Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
32:50
32:45
34
Liane van den Berg
Balkbrug
33:09
33:03
35
Janet Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
33:33
33:27
36
Bianca Dijk
Balkbrug
34:44
34:35
37
Erna Knoop
Ommen
34:47
34:37
H-40, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
16:30
16:30
2
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
18:25
18:25
3
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
19:26
19:25
4
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
19:29
19:29
5
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
19:53
19:53
6
Nick Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
20:07
20:07
7
Andrť Brakke
Staphorst
20:26
20:26
8
Roderick Dijk
Zwolle
21:17
21:08
9
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
21:30
21:28
10
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:40
21:38
11
Coen Buning
Arrien
22:22
22:20
12
Roel Steenbergen
Hasselt
23:08
23:02
13
Richard Boverhof
Nieuwleusen
23:21
23:08
14
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
23:14
23:11
15
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
23:18
23:16
16
Herre te Kate
Nieuwleusen
23:40
23:33
17
JoŽl de Groot
Heerenveen
23:44
23:36
18
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
23:51
23:48
19
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
24:32
24:20
20
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:34
24:34
21
Erik de Roo
Nieuwleusen
24:48
24:40
22
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
24:50
24:45
23
Devlin van Duren
Nieuwleusen
25:24
25:18
24
Arjen Vonder
Nieuwleusen
26:44
26:41
25
Sylvo Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
30:29
30:21
H40+, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:37
20:37
2
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
21:18
21:17
3
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
21:55
21:54
4
Alexander Pot
Nieuwleusen
22:26
22:25
5
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
22:38
22:38
6
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
23:08
23:06
7
Gerard van Vliet
Balkbrug
23:52
23:51
8
Henri van der Veen
Nieuwleusen
24:15
24:12
9
Wim Dankelman
Dalfsen
25:40
25:35
10
Roelof Sterken
Dalfsen
26:26
26:19
11
Kasper Stroobosscher
Arrien
26:29
26:27
12
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:54
26:51
13
Jan Schoemaker
Nieuwleusen
26:57
26:52
14
Hein Hoes
Zwolle
27:59
27:51
H50+, EFFEWEG.NL RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:39
19:39
2
Jan Hanekamp
Vroomshoop
20:27
20:27
3
Henk Veldkamp
Oosterhesselen
22:27
22:24
4
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
22:41
22:38
5
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
23:10
23:04
6
Jan Assink
Rijssen
23:42
23:38
7
Herman Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
24:07
24:00
8
Klaas Crediet
Nieuwleusen
24:53
24:51
9
Albert Dankelman
Arrien
24:53
24:52
10
Jan Buning
Arrien
26:24
26:22
11
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
26:53
26:44
12
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
27:49
27:46
13
Gerrit Jan Boerman
Nieuwleusen
27:58
27:50
14
Jan vd Berg
Rouveen
28:39
28:35
15
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
29:19
29:09
16
John Gram
Punthorst
29:14
29:14
17
Benny Hoes
Zwolle
30:13
30:05
18
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
30:45
30:35
19
Piet Spoelstra
Balkbrug
35:20
35:11
D-35, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Renťe Bochardt
Leidschendam
48:49
48:46
2
Manon Klomp
Nieuwleusen
53:17
53:14
3
Gerda Prins
Nieuwleusen
53:21
53:18
4
Loes van der Veen
Dalfsen
56:37
56:32
5
Tanja Kuiper
Zwolle
58:18
58:13
6
Lotte Zelle
Amsterdam
1:00:21
1:00:16
7
elisa nijenhuis
Zwolle
1:02:36
1:02:27
8
Tessa Kok
Zwolle
1:02:35
1:02:27
9
Joyce Wijnberg
Raalte
1:02:36
1:02:27
D35+, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
43:54
43:52
2
Hilma Krul
Nieuwleusen
46:32
46:29
3
Gerda Willems
Ommen
46:32
46:30
4
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
51:36
51:30
5
Dinie Overmars Tempelm
Hasselt
52:39
52:31
6
Brigitte Tas
Nieuwleusen
54:38
54:31
7
Gerd vd Vegt
Dalfsen
57:57
57:53
8
Marjanne van Blanken
Nieuwleusen
58:49
58:46
9
Janet Vrieling
Lelystad
1:00:21
1:00:16
10
Corrie Overbeek
Balkbrug
1:00:57
1:00:52
11
Astrid Mensink
Hasselt
1:05:07
1:04:59
H-40, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
34:09
34:09
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
34:28
34:28
3
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
37:15
37:15
4
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
38:17
38:17
5
Ronald Pasman
Nieuwleusen
39:56
39:54
6
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
40:11
40:10
7
Frank Kuiper
Nieuwleusen
40:55
40:53
8
Rudy Leenders
Zwolle
40:57
40:56
9
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
42:53
42:51
10
Robbie Waasdorp
Nieuwleusen
42:58
42:57
11
Alex van Blanken
Nieuwleusen
43:33
43:31
12
Raymond Ramaker
Den Ham Ov
43:36
43:36
13
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
44:26
44:24
14
Andrik Westenbrink
Rogat
44:44
44:40
15
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
44:49
44:43
16
Wiljan Pasman
Nieuwleusen
45:05
45:03
17
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
45:24
45:18
18
Jos Kuiper
Staphorst
46:26
46:20
19
Jelle Waardenburg
Nieuwleusen
46:47
46:41
20
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
46:49
46:44
21
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
47:59
47:56
22
Roel Hoeve
Punthorst
48:04
47:59
23
Justin Eijkenaar
Nieuwleusen
49:52
49:50
24
Jonathan Hol
Nieuwleusen
49:54
49:52
25
Jan Dunnink
Staphorst
51:10
51:05
26
Dennis Borgmeier
Nieuwleusen
52:06
51:59
27
Berry Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
52:36
52:29
28
David Tas
Nieuwleusen
52:47
52:40
29
Chiel Booijink
Luttenberg
53:13
53:09
30
Rene van Leussen
Dalfsen
53:17
53:11
31
Jurjen van Dijken
Klazienaveen
54:51
54:46
32
Roy Harbrink
Zwolle
1:08:34
1:08:31
H40+, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
35:02
35:02
2
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
38:54
38:54
3
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
40:18
40:18
4
Gert Hekman
Vroomshoop
42:11
42:10
5
Roelof Pasman
Witharen
43:44
43:42
6
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
45:12
45:11
7
Eddy van Hijum
Laag Zuthem
47:11
47:04
8
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
47:13
47:05
9
Rien Padding
Dedemsvaart
48:07
48:05
10
John Huzen
Nieuwleusen
48:18
48:15
11
John Spijker
Nieuwleusen
48:20
48:16
12
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
49:18
49:15
13
Dirk van Dijken
Nieuwleusen
49:22
49:16
14
Ard Brasjen
Dalfsen
49:27
49:23
15
Marinus Woertink
Nieuwleusen
49:28
49:24
16
Henk Jansen
Dalfsen
50:57
50:53
17
Marian Bekedam
Dalfsen
1:04:51
1:04:47
18
Arno van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:11:20
1:11:12
H50+, BOS BEDDEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
38:49
38:49
2
Antonius Poelman
Zwolle
39:44
39:44
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
40:08
40:08
4
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
41:10
41:09
5
Wim Pasman
Dalfsen
42:56
42:54
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
43:39
43:39
7
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
43:49
43:48
8
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
44:31
44:29
9
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
45:24
45:17
10
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
45:24
45:23
11
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
46:08
46:04
12
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
47:36
47:30
13
Kees Karreman
Dalfsen
48:36
48:33
14
Gerard Kooiker
Nieuwleusen
50:07
50:00
15
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:39
52:32
16
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
53:19
53:17
17
Henk Laarman
Nieuwleusen
53:39
53:33
18
Berend Jan Sterken
Nieuwleusen
54:38
54:35
19
Harrie van der Worp
Kampen
55:29
55:24
20
Hendrik Jan Huzen
Nieuwleusen
58:58
58:52
21
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:05:24
1:05:21
22
Arend Jan Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1:11:20
1:11:13
Met dank aan de hoofdsponsors: Bos Bedden, Effeweg.nl en Tegeltoko
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2012 00:00