Uitslagenlijst Kuilenloop

Mill/Langenboom - Zondag 2 september 2012

M5-45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom van Oorschot
Langenboom
16:21
2
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
17:40
3
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
19:45
4
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
20:10
5
Rudy vd Heijden
grave
20:31
6
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
20:33
7
Frank Broeks
Mill
21:37
8
Nick Verbeet
AV Wijchen
22:07
9
Eric vd Zanden
Mill
22:22
10
Stijn Willems
Cuijk
23:28
11
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
23:52
12
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
24:29
13
Geordie Lavalette
Grave
24:29
14
Pascal Gerrits
Cuijk
27:32
15
René Willemsen
Mill
27:38
16
Marco de Klijn
Langenboom
29:09
17
Gerard Pittie
Cuijk
30:23
M5+45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:33
2
JAn Poels
Venray
19:48
3
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
19:56
4
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
20:45
5
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
20:59
6
Geert Finkert
21:23
7
Theo van de LIGT
GAC Gemert
21:30
8
Johan Verheijen
Mill
22:26
9
Piet vd Oever
Oploo
22:56
10
Cor Boeijen
Oss
23:05
11
Noud peeters Weem
Overasselt
23:06
12
Rene van der Cour
Escharen
24:41
13
Ton van der Beek
Grave
25:29
14
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
26:00
15
Cas van de Rijdt
Grave
27:36
16
Toon van Daal
Odiliapeel
29:06
17
Ger Peters
Grave
29:35
18
Egbert Knol
Overloon
30:25
19
Paul Bors
Grave
36:10
V5-45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
23:54
2
Wendy Roeffen
Sint Anthonis
25:36
3
Marita Verbeet
Grave
25:42
4
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:39
5
Saskia van Megen
Escharen
27:04
6
Marleen van Acht
Escharen
27:07
7
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
27:07
8
Froukje van de Rijdt
Grave
27:34
9
Elvire Landstra
Boxmeer
28:51
10
Jolanda Lamers
Haps
29:13
11
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
30:05
12
Sylvia Linders-Fransen
Reek
30:54
V5+45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:19
2
Marian Wouters
Escharen
23:36
3
Ria Peters
Groesbeek
25:55
4
Wilma Cornelissen
De Keien
25:58
5
Carin vd Berg
Boxmeer
26:38
6
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
26:41
7
Dorien Spaan
Overasselt
27:39
8
Thea Verstegen
Mill
29:28
9
Anita Fransen
Reek
31:54
10
Hannie de Groot
Grave
32:05
11
Ineke Felen
Grave
32:07
M10-4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michiel Vink
Rosmalen
35:20
2
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
35:47
3
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
36:28
4
Bas Caspers
Uden
36:31
5
Milan Perc
Cuijk
37:32
6
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
38:33
7
Peter-Paul Balk
AV Wijchen
38:52
8
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
40:46
9
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
41:54
10
Axel van Sleeuwen
Olympus Land van Cui
42:25
11
Robert de Hoog
Waalre
43:17
12
Martin Landstra
Olympus Land van Cui
43:49
13
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
45:35
14
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
45:54
15
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
45:55
16
Maarten Jansen
Nijmegen
46:09
17
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
47:31
18
Marcel Rovers
Mill
48:42
19
Erwin van Dooren
Mill
51:36
20
Leon van Sleeuwen
53:41
M10+4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
36:04
2
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
38:13
3
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
39:15
4
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
39:35
5
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
40:19
6
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:30
7
Theo vd Loop
41:04
8
Henk Kramer
Escharen
41:57
9
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
43:19
10
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
43:27
11
Paul Selten
Mill
45:30
12
John Schraven
Mill
45:49
13
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
46:15
14
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
46:25
15
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
46:47
16
Albert Pepers
Veghel
46:57
17
Bert Jan Hardenbol
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:15
18
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
47:27
19
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
47:44
20
Peter van Florop
Gennep
47:46
21
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
47:52
22
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
47:53
23
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
48:04
24
Ton vd Zanden
Cuijk
49:01
25
Frank Lamers
Milsbeek
49:27
26
Piet Gerrits
avVN
49:34
27
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
50:01
28
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
51:02
29
Bram van Driel
Langenboom
51:43
30
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
53:03
31
Peter Blom
Grave
53:26
32
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
54:06
33
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
54:30
34
Jan Derks
Wanroij
54:31
35
Ed Daniels
Beuningen Gld
54:49
36
Abe de Graaf
Uden
55:09
37
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
55:37
38
A de Kruyff
Beek en Donk
57:06
39
Hans vd Wiel
Renkum
57:43
40
Martien vd Bosch
Venhorst
58:01
41
Rob van Gool
58:11
42
Cees de Groot
Grave
58:41
43
Leon de Gulikers
Grave
59:46
44
Pieter Rutten
Sint Hubert
1:01:50
V10-4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:11
2
Doreen Verbruggen
Boekel
58:04
3
Saskia Meulenkamp
Beuningen Gld
59:27
4
Ellen Heuijerjans
Atletiek Helden
1:00:06
5
Ilse Jacobs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:00:08
6
Lonneke Toonen
Grave
1:01:48
V10+4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
46:27
2
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
48:31
3
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
49:40
4
Francis Ermens
Leunen
50:06
5
Ellen Vissers
Mill
51:38
6
Joyce Jardim
Venray
51:55
7
Annie Engels
Wanssum
51:56
8
Will Arts
Cuijk
52:32
9
Gerda Peeters
ATV Venray
54:11
10
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
55:41
11
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
55:57
12
Marian van Wanroij-Wil
Haps
56:37
13
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
58:10
14
Monique Bors-Krens
Grave
59:28
15
Annet van Crey
Wanroij
1:00:11
16
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:01:54
Eventuele fouten in de uitslag graag mailen naar:
kuilenloop@av-olympus.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2012 00:00