Uitslagenlijst Memorial Rik Clerckx

Lummen - Zondag 2 september 2012

DAMES, JUBILEUMRUN 25
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vandeweyer Anita
DCLA Halen
2:08:44
2
Feytons Miet
Hasselt
2:12:15
3
Claire Valkeneers
Hasselt
2:13:06
4
Nele Stinckens
Kessel-Lo
2:14:40
5
Peetroons Marjan
Linden
2:28:37
6
Rateau Veerle
Geraardsbergen
2:30:14
7
Vrancken Ellen
Zolder
2:36:38
8
Carla Vertongen
Heusden-Zolder
2:36:40
9
Luts Joke
Waasmont
2:37:57
10
Groven Lesley
Kuringen
59:59:59
HEREN, JUBILEUMRUN 25
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leliaert Andy
As
1:34:09
2
Clerckx Kris
Brussel/Bruxelles
1:40:27
3
Jacobs Kris
Guigoven
1:41:55
4
Claes Filip
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
1:42:42
5
Surkyn Erik
DCLA Halen
1:47:36
6
Hermans Luc
DCLA Halen
1:47:39
7
Heylen Geert
Herselt
1:48:19
8
Jimmy Mathijs
Stokrooie
1:52:11
9
Steven Renette
Kessel-Lo
1:53:14
10
Peter Bervoets
Lummen
1:55:52
11
André Hendrickx
Molenstede
1:56:48
12
Verrekt Joeri
Averbode
1:56:57
13
Camps Ludo
Tessenderlo
1:57:11
14
Vlaeyen Jules
Bekkevoort
1:58:07
15
Luc Vriens
Lummen
1:58:29
16
Vandenholt Bjorn
Heers
2:00:16
17
Daniek Braet
Beringen
2:00:50
18
Jochmans Mario
Tielt-Winge
2:03:12
19
Donders Steven
DCLA Halen
2:04:33
20
Michel Gielen
Tessenderlo
2:05:05
21
Joris Chaltin
Leuven
2:05:16
22
Torfs Bert
Langdorp
2:06:06
23
Truyers Hugo
DCLA Halen
2:08:40
24
Vanhelmont Jos
DCLA Halen
2:08:46
25
Put Georges
Lummen
2:09:04
26
Vandersmissen Bart
Overijse
2:09:15
27
Peeters Benny
Lanaken
2:09:24
28
Chris Claeskens
Deurne-diest
2:10:37
29
Tillieux Guy
Hasselt
2:12:17
30
Ton van den Essen
Geleen (NED)
2:12:53
31
Reuhman Daan
Rochefort
2:19:47
32
Sidhoumi Aziz
Hasselt
2:19:49
33
Peeters Gustaaf
Messelbroek
2:20:34
34
De Schrijver Danny
Paal
2:20:43
35
Jacobs Victor
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
2:28:36
36
Van Ouytsel
Heusden-Zolder
2:32:07
37
Mertens Hubert
Diest
2:40:05
38
Marc Verdeyen
Scherpenheuvel
2:40:25
39
Michiels Tom
Leuven
2:52:13
40
Serrato William
Kuringen
2:54:11
41
Debehets Jos
DCLA Halen
59:59:59
42
Driessens Johan
Brecht
59:59:59
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stas Katrien
Linkhout
21:06
2
Monnissen Davina
Zonhoven
21:20
3
Cox Raphaela
Lummen
22:10
4
Germeys Sarah
Schoten
22:27
5
Valkenborgh Ann
Geetbets
23:10
6
Vos Shari
Linkhout
23:20
7
Zeeuws Inge
Linkhout
25:06
8
Sternisa Anita
Houthalen-Helchteren
25:09
9
Aerts Christel
Herk-de-Stad
25:13
10
Peeters Bernadette
Heusden (Limb.)
25:15
11
An Ooms
Zolder
25:16
12
Happaerts Godelieve
DCLA Halen
25:24
13
Vera Snyers
Lummen
25:41
14
Serre Sonja
Halen
26:02
15
Beutels Linda
Bekkevoort
26:21
16
Vandebriel Liesbet
Linkhout
27:32
17
Haenen Lutgarde
DCLA Halen
28:31
18
Lemmens Rita
DCLA Halen
28:50
19
Beckers Veerle
Lummen
29:13
20
Jeurissen Ilse
Lummen
29:13
21
De Klerk An
Molenstede
29:52
22
Vanderhoydonck Linda
DCLA Halen
32:14
23
Nelissen Marieke
Molenstede
32:35
24
Claes Rosita
DCLA Halen
33:15
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Steurs Wim
DCLA Halen
16:38
2
Quintens Dave
Lummen
17:03
3
Sevenants Patrick
Diest
18:27
4
Van Dingenen Marnik
Paal
18:44
5
Housen Roger
Koersel
18:58
6
Kennes Pieter-Jan
Geetbets
19:48
7
Kennes Ludo
Geetbets
19:49
8
Hermans Wouter
DCLA Halen
21:03
9
Vernyns Mario
Zonhoven
21:12
10
Hoogstijns Sander
Linkhout
21:17
11
Beliën jef
Ham
21:24
12
Clerckx Jonas
Lummen
22:23
13
Vanardennen Marc
Lummen
22:35
14
Vanardennen Jarne
Lummen
22:36
15
Simons Dominique
Diest
22:38
16
Hermans Joris
DCLA Halen
22:53
17
Nelissen Lowie
Molenstede
22:57
18
Van Acker Rob
Winksele
24:11
19
Maes Bart
Sint-Truiden
24:13
20
Vanesch Johan
Lummen
24:20
21
Klaas Renette
Kessel-Lo
24:22
22
Coenen Stefan
Lummen
24:28
23
Rodrigo Pena
Kessel-Lo (ECU)
25:01
24
Bex Peter
Lummen
25:17
25
Cams René
Lummen
25:27
26
Louis Timmy
Diepenbeek
25:36
27
Schepers Eddy
Herk-de-Stad
25:53
28
Johanne Renette
Kessel-Lo
27:18
29
Elsen Roger
Heusden (Limb.)
28:36
30
Gert Vanwingh
Zelem
29:54
31
Nelissen Raf
Molenstede
32:36
32
Vanaken Patrick
Diepenbeek
59:59:59
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 9.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hendrix Sofie
DCLA Halen
40:13
2
Ilsaroux Mieke
DCLA Halen
43:08
3
Vandormael Marie-Jeann
Dilsen-Stokkem
43:53
4
Baerts Vicky
Zonhoven
47:09
5
Tacquenier Nathalie
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
47:49
6
Verboven Inge
Diest
49:59
7
Mellen Hilde
Herk-de-Stad
50:59
8
Veerle van Hoorick
Kessel-Lo
51:28
9
Gerda Gellynck
Linden
51:51
10
Marianne Leonet
Neerijse
51:52
11
Marjan Frederix
Heusden-zolder
53:13
12
Al Herrouni Mariam
Halen
53:31
13
Claes Shella
Zelem
54:12
14
Ines Meuws
Zolder
54:26
15
Ceunen Helga
Herent
54:43
16
Valgaerts Stefanie
Halen
54:54
17
Van Aelst
Averbode
55:58
18
Vanhoudt Caroline
Bekkevoort
56:00
19
Geyskens Karolin
Overijse
57:03
20
Houben Kaat
Berbroek
58:46
21
Ann Verstricht
Holsbeek
59:07
22
Melissa Bosmans
Houthalen
1:01:06
23
Severi Gianna
Lummen
1:01:13
24
Letizia Cinquegrani
Houthalen
1:01:18
25
Belien Kristel
Ham
1:05:44
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 9.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Verspreet Joran
Tremelo
31:00
2
Mertens Michael
Sint-Truiden
33:23
3
Vandegaer Pieterjan
Tielt-Winge
35:53
4
Van Hoof Geert
Boutersem
36:00
5
Schots David
Schaffen
36:32
6
Verluyten Luc
Paal
37:26
7
Steenput Joris
Herk-de-Stad
37:42
8
Vanhalle Rudy
Herent
37:46
9
Volders Glen
Diest
37:52
10
Minten Wim
Linkhout
38:22
11
Wouters Luc
Lummen
39:34
12
Reynders Jos
Paal
39:36
13
Luts Daniel
Tessenderlo
39:44
14
Broekhoven Patrick
Paal
39:54
15
De Wit Alex
Paal
39:58
16
Liefsoons Tim
Hasselt
40:02
17
Thomas Ivan
Geetbets
40:03
18
Struys Bert
DCLA Halen
40:16
19
Ceyssens Johan
Heusden (Limb.)
40:31
20
Sampermans Bart
DCLA Halen
40:33
21
Snyers Kris
Lummen
41:07
22
Buelens Kin
Tienen
41:13
23
Verspreet Luc
Baal
41:21
24
Vanaken Patrick
Diepenbeek
41:28
25
Flipkens Ben
Linkhout
41:41
26
Spano Giampietro
Heusden (Limb.)
41:47
27
Verspreet Willy
Tessenderlo
41:49
28
Bex Erwin
Wijgmaal (Bt.)
41:54
29
Celen Alex
Zichem
41:57
30
Midas Caubergs
Kessel-Lo
42:49
31
Reynders Robbe
Linkhout
43:06
32
Debehets Jos
Geetbets
43:10
33
Clemens Urbain
Zelem
43:16
34
Lemmens Jos
Tielt-Winge
43:25
35
Govaerts Gert
Herk-de-Stad
43:29
36
Jan Vanwingh
Zelem
43:34
37
Godelaine Kurt
Tessenderlo
45:06
38
Nelissen Ronald
Molenbeek-Wersbeek
45:08
39
Schraepen Urbaan
DCLA Halen
45:34
40
Hermans Danny
Halen
46:05
41
Dumon Peter
Haasrode
46:16
42
Havet Luc
Herent
46:25
43
Put Eric
Lummen
46:47
44
Backx Dieter
Diest
46:55
45
Driesmans Bert
Herk-de-Stad
46:56
46
Zenon Calsius
Zelem
47:06
47
Mercelis Dirk
Zelem
47:16
48
Koninckx
Zelem
47:28
49
Janssens Marc
Halen
47:42
50
Polders Jos
Herk-de-Stad
48:08
51
Reynders Robrecht
Linkhout
49:06
52
Baekx Jochen
Diest
49:26
53
Lemmens Marc
Herk-de-Stad
49:39
54
Pans Rudy
Halen
50:18
55
Biesmans Raf
Schaffen
50:32
56
Vandenbroeck Tom
DCLA Halen
52:43
57
Marc Reynders
Zelem
52:46
58
Kenneth Raymaekers
Heusden-zolder
53:15
59
Tim Maris
Kermt
53:19
60
Gilbert Rediers
Halen
55:34
61
Vilters Florent
Zelem
56:51
62
Peeters Kenji
Testelt
1:01:56
63
Meuleman Milan
Lummen
1:09:04
DAMES, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vanden Bussche Kristel
Herk-de-Stad
1:26:23
2
Hedwig Thury
Leuven
1:29:40
3
Ruth Wolfs
Lummen
1:30:56
4
Meuwes Anneke
Gierle
1:31:40
5
Vandeweege Marijke
DCLA Halen
1:32:01
6
Peters Sonia
Bilzen
1:36:20
HEREN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maris Peter
Hasselt
59:53
2
Vandingenen Steven
DCLA Halen
1:00:25
3
Valkeneers Jochen
Zonhoven
1:00:29
4
Mertens Hannes
Sint-Truiden
1:02:36
5
Santermans Peter
Stevoort
1:02:38
6
Verbiest Maurice
Langdorp
1:03:29
7
Preuveneers Gunter
Geetbets
1:03:50
8
Ronny Thys
Hasselt
1:04:00
9
Lieten Steve
Lummen
1:05:47
10
Willems Dirk
Herk-de-Stad
1:06:49
11
Deferm Kris
DCLA Halen
1:06:59
12
Vlaeyen Jan
Waanrode
1:07:09
13
Beerten Didier
Koersel
1:08:10
14
Lambrichts Robert
Diepenbeek
1:08:56
15
Symons Marc
DCLA Halen
1:09:09
16
Thoonen Erik
Diepenbeek
1:09:43
17
Ollevier Mario
Ham
1:10:31
18
Bervoets Bart
Lummen
1:10:50
19
Houbrechts Raf
Kuringen
1:11:46
20
Baerts Chris
Heusden (Limb.)
1:12:20
21
Frederickx Willy
Bekkevoort
1:12:56
22
Labie Raf
Holsbeek
1:13:54
23
Frederickx Ludo
Lommel
1:14:00
24
Corthouts Jos
Zelem
1:14:23
25
Loyens Francis
Riemst
1:14:45
26
Mastrandrea Francesco
Leopoldsburg
1:15:13
27
Moreels Jerry
Halen
1:15:39
28
De Bruecker Willy
Heppen
1:16:03
29
Eric Vankrunkelsven
Ham
1:16:19
30
Jean pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt
1:16:50
31
Ritzen Jurgen
Kuringen
1:17:22
32
Hermans Olivier
Genk
1:17:32
33
Luc Testelmans
Herselt
1:17:37
34
Degeest Geert
Bekkevoort
1:17:55
35
Busselen Brecht
Lummen
1:18:04
36
Nelissen Mark
Diepenbeek
1:18:07
37
Lambrechts Davy
Berbroek
1:19:52
38
Blockx Pieter
Houwaart
1:21:39
39
Haekens Jean-Marie
Bilzen
1:23:04
40
Freddy Goris
Lummen
1:24:09
41
Jacobs Jos
Hasselt
1:24:23
42
Thys Dirk
Holsbeek
1:26:11
43
Claes Francis
Diest
1:30:23
44
Claes Ivan
Lummen
1:30:25
45
Van Der Eyken Patrick
Tielen
1:31:42
46
De Wachter Jan
Lummen
1:36:22
47
Jacobs Bart
Lummen
1:36:25
48
Verbeemen Johan
Lummen
1:36:26
49
Bottu Michel
Lummen
1:37:53
MEISJ, KLEUTERS 2009
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Lambrechts Noa
Herk-de-Stad
2
Struyf Anna
Lummen
3
Bosmans Esther
Linkhout
4
Germeys Ilona
Lummen
5
Vanardennen Yitte
Halen
JONGE, KLEUTERS 2009
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Verbraeken
Lummen
2
Koninckx Wout
Halen
3
Gillet Jelle
Herk-de-Stad
4
Sools Flor
Averbode
5
Koninckx Noah
Zelem
6
Reijnders Liam
Linkhout
7
Habex Lennert
Diepenbeek
MEISJ, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Bervoets Alixe
Lummen
2
Wouters Dvea
Lummen
3
Alaerts Linde
Linkhout
4
Valgaerts Lore
Halen
5
Vogelweith Julie
Diest
6
Kyra Sagovac
Linkhout
7
Vanardennen
Halen
8
Michiels Jolien
Leuven
9
Reynders Itske
Linkhout
JONGE, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Bynens Jelte
Lummen
2
Valkeneers Seppe
Zonhoven
3
Vandersmissen Viktor
Overijse
4
Op 't Eynde Dieter
Lummen
5
Bervoets Timo
Lummen
6
Rousset Seb
Lummen
7
Menten Tuur
Linkhout
8
Braeckmans Aram
Linkhout
9
Vlayen Viktor
Linkhout
10
Gamiz Ilias
Linkhout
11
Jacobs Sane
Lummen
MEISJ, KLEUTERS 2007
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Lieten Kato
Lummen
2
Jouck Lola
Linkhout
3
Truyers Kateri
Linkhout
4
Struyf Merel
Lummen
5
Henckens Amber
Heusden (Limb.)
6
Leemans Xenia
Lummen
MEISJ, KLEUTERS 2006
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Mondelaers Laure
Heers
2
Doggen Marie
Linkhout
3
Donders Femke
Halen
4
Michiels Marie
Leuven
5
Op 't Eynde Anouk
Lummen
6
Hoebrechts Maja
Lummen
7
Bosmans Helena
Lummen
8
Theuwis Anouk
Stevoort
JONGE, KLEUTERS 2006
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Rousset Tibo
Lummen
2
Flipkens Rune
Linkhout
3
Maes Tijs
Sint-Truiden
4
Alaerts Tijl
Linkhout
5
Meert Senne
Linkhout
6
Biesmans Dylan
Linkhout
7
Flipkens Maarten
Linkhout
8
Bex Natan
Wijgmaal (Bt.)
9
Matoukou Marcel
Zolder
10
Bynens Jorne
Lummen
11
Darris Jarich
Linkhout
MEISJ, JONGEREN 2004-2
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Timmermans Marit
Lummen
2
Reynders Emily
Linkhout
3
Meert Rhune
Linkhout
4
Donders Kiara
Halen
5
Vanderaerden Anna
Lummen
6
Theuwis Britt
Stevoort
7
Chaufoureau Fiona
Linkhout
8
Dullers Auke
Lummen
9
Achou Audrina
Lummen
10
Jouck Nanou
Lummen
JONGE, JONGEREN 2004-2
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Orye Robrecht
Lummen
2
Biesmans Jarne
Linkhout
3
Hoebrechts Gus
Lummen
4
Engelen Karel
Heusden-Zolder
5
Bosmans Quinten
Lummen
6
Braeckmans Lukas
Linkhout
7
Dullers Stan
Lummen
MEISJ, JONGEREN 2002-2
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Schepers Ina
Lummen
2
Timmermans Bente
Lummen
3
Vreys Silke
Lummen
4
Mantels Evelien
Lummen
5
Dullers Marlies
Lummen
6
Buvens Valerie
Linkhout
7
Bonné Chayenne
Halen
JONGE, JONGEREN 2002-2
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Schepers Tiam
Lummen
2
Bervoets Arno
Lummen
3
Kennes Hendrik
Geetbets
4
Ponet Ashley
Lummen
5
Chaufoureau Elias
Linkhout
MEISJ, JONGEREN 2000-2
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Ponet Chanica
Lummen
JONGE, JONGEREN 2000-2
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Lennert Schots
Schaffen
2
Decoster Nicolas
Lummen
3
Pieraerts Jelle
Lummen
4
Ceunen Niels
Lummen
5
Jerre Bervoets
Lummen
6
Orye Joachim
Lummen
7
Bervoets Jenne
Lummen
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2012 00:00