| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Heideloop
Ermelo - Zaterdag 1 september 2012
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
19:13
26
Jan Willem van den Bri
Putten
25:26
30
Ronne Timmerman
Harderwijk
26:28
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arend Jan van de hoek
Nieuwleusen
18:36
5
Gosse-Jacob Sprietsma
Zeewolde
19:42
16
Patrick van Munsteren
Lelystad
26:51
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Agnes Wassenaar
Voorthuizen
24:51
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Reina van Duinen
Harderwijk
25:59
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies van der Haar
Ermelo
25:06
2
Sabine Heisterkamp
Vierhouten
25:58
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
22
Herman van der Zande
Uddel
48:55
25
Dimitri Jongkind
Zuid-Scharwoude
57:59
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
41:14
7
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
41:52
17
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
47:45
22
Robert van de Bergh
Voorthuizen
51:52
24
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
54:38
32
Burhanettin Karadavut
Harderwijk
59:42
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
46:09
14
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
50:22
15
Aalt van het Goor
Doornspijk
50:35
17
Rudi van de Molen
Nunspeet
51:41
19
Marcel Bullinga
Sint Pancras
53:58
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim v Ravenhorst
Achterveld
41:37
5
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
50:44
7
Henk van der Heiden
Lelystad
51:58
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrienne Herzog
Woudenberg
34:49
4
Erica van de Peppel
Elspeet
48:20
9
Carin van den Hardenbe
Nunspeet
52:19
11
Cynthia Wagemakers
Hardewijk
54:15
12
Albertine van Leeuwen
Nijkerk
56:13
13
Chantal van Ooijen
Barneveld
56:26
14
Jolanda van Zonneveld
Nunspeet
57:31
17
Jessica Zonneveld
Zeewolde
58:30
20
Ulrike Klumpenhouwer
Lochem
59:20
22
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:02:19
23
A van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
1:08:19
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Mathilde Berkvens
Lelystad
1:04:19
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
58:31
Uitslagen.nl
03-09-2012 10:12