Uitslagenlijst T-Run Tienen loopt

Vissenaken - Zaterdag 1 september 2012

SEN, 5KM T-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nijs Michiel
Holsbeek
16:44
2
Vandevelde Joris
Betekom
17:07
3
Coenen Dirk
Herselt
17:24
4
Struys Bert
Waanrode
17:26
5
Storms Bjarne
18:47
6
Van Proeyem Karen
Hasselt
19:03
7
Haemels Arnout
Keerbergen
19:27
8
De Munck Milan
19:59
9
Vandevelde Raf
20:32
10
Decossaux Eliott
21:09
11
Decossaux Valentin
21:11
12
Francken Nils
Rummen
21:17
13
Van den Bosch Cedri
Tienen
21:32
14
Van den Bosch Anouk
Tienen
21:59
15
Rummens Thijs
Tienen
22:01
16
Bourguignon Niel
Binkom
22:11
17
De Wee Amaury
22:17
18
Boogaerts Evelien
Vissenaken
22:26
19
Rummens Maarten
Tienen
23:03
20
Werckx Martijn
Kermt
23:06
21
Polleunis Daphane
23:09
22
Van Heers Yannick
BelgiŽ
23:37
23
Van Hoef Tom
Tienen
23:38
24
Danssens Roeland
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde)
23:42
25
Van Hemelryck Elijas
Tienen
24:00
26
Gysemberg Cedric
24:04
27
Van Hemelryck Simon
Tienen
24:05
28
D'Haeyer Cedric
Tienen
24:16
29
Trap Alexander
BelgiŽ
24:17
30
Hendrickx Matthias
Tienen
24:47
31
Thomas Christophe
Tienen
25:24
32
Deprť Jan
Zoutleeuw
25:28
33
Vanden Broeck Lies
Langdorp
25:31
34
Haeck Jan
25:50
35
Croon Julien
26:02
36
Vangoetsenhoven Dries
26:28
37
Huysmans birger
26:31
38
D'Haeyer Camille
Tienen
26:32
39
Theys Kevin
BelgiŽ
26:40
40
Timmermans Roel
26:51
41
Jacobs Dries
Linter
26:54
42
Huybrechts Lotte
27:37
43
Bollen Stijn
Tienen
27:39
44
Pacolet Else
Tienen
27:56
45
Janssens Erik
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde)
28:52
46
Pardon Inge
Hoegaarden
29:33
47
Lelievre-Damij Jonas
30:31
48
Eyers Saar
30:53
49
Demoitie Yannick
31:29
50
Leonardo Julie
31:30
51
Demolder Rune
Begijnendijk
32:01
52
Vandenweghe Liesje
Tienen
33:19
53
hermans Janou
33:59
54
Joiris Joy
34:02
55
Wiliquet Natasha
Oplinter
34:12
56
Winnen Ilona
40:00
57
Huxberghs Nele
40:01
MAS, 5KM T-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Roover Benny
Begijnendijk
16:53
2
Grymonpon Joost
Nieuwrode
17:38
3
Rouffa Peter
Kortessem
19:55
4
Schoubs Frank
Bilzen
19:56
5
Van Daele Luc
Rotselaar
20:35
6
Dufour Kurt
Boutersem
20:41
7
Sannen Kris
Keerbergen
21:06
8
Duchateau Rene
Binkom
21:14
9
Vandevelde Eddy
Kortenaken
21:21
10
Werckx geert
Kermt
21:27
11
Verheyden Gunther
Tielt-Winge
21:36
12
Broos Bruno
Tienen
21:38
13
Nagels Ronny
Bunsbeek
21:42
14
Nijs Walter
Holsbeek
21:43
15
Rouffa Jurgen
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde)
21:50
16
Depre Stephan
Tienen
21:58
17
Dekimpe Kurrt
Tienen
22:18
18
Brike Jan
Boutersem
22:28
19
Verbruggen Dirk
Lubbeek
22:31
20
Van Rompaey Andrť
Betekom
22:46
21
Van De Gaer Jan
Tielt-Winge
22:47
22
Goossens Luc
Tienen
22:49
23
Geeraerts Kristof
23:20
24
Van Dyck Alain
Rillaar
23:22
25
Kestens Sylvia
Bunsbeek
23:39
26
Weckhuysen Serge
Betekom
23:54
27
Schouters Robert
Bekkevoort
25:44
28
Corthout Tom
Begijnendijk
25:52
29
Simons Dominique
Diest
25:58
30
Annerel lieve
Tienen
26:32
31
Spiritus Tony
Landen
26:36
32
Janssens Henri
Lubbeek
26:53
33
Wittemans Jacques
Aarschot
26:56
34
Spruyt Filip
Hoegaarden
27:26
35
Tuerlincks Jean Luc
Scherpenheuvel
27:31
36
Bernaards Peter
Bertem
27:48
37
Scheers Guido
Tremelo
27:51
38
Roovers Tom
Tienen
27:58
39
Broeckaert luk
Diest
27:59
40
Wijnants Lieven
Vissenaken
28:21
41
Depre Fred
Tienen
28:24
42
Buts Ann
Itegem
28:27
43
Veulemans Christel
Oplinter
28:36
44
Bergen Nicole
Messelbroek
28:42
45
Laenen Patrick
Tienen
28:47
46
Bourguignon Walter
Binkom
28:57
47
Krawinckel Sonja
Tienen
29:10
48
Lebrun Marianne
Bekkevoort
29:23
49
Brebels Josiane
Begijnendijk
29:31
50
Veulemans Ingrid
Tienen
29:35
51
Bodner Nadja
Tienen
30:17
52
Moureau Alain
Tienen
30:29
53
Bueken Marijke
Sint-Truiden
30:38
54
Cuppens Wouter
Tienen
30:42
55
Vallons Carine
Tienen
30:56
56
Meysmans Frank
Bertem
31:55
57
Hermans Wim
Vissenaken
32:47
58
Lissens Wouter
BelgiŽ
33:57
59
Tombeur Ine
BelgiŽ
35:01
60
Raymakers Lydia
Tienen
35:27
61
Hombrouckx Cindy
Landen
35:28
62
Van Berghen Davy
Boutersem
36:17
63
Vercalsteren Monique
Scherpenheuvel
36:27
SEN, 10KM T-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Kerpel Wesley
Heist-op-den-Berg
33:12
2
Vanden Bempt Hans
Boutersem
34:25
3
De Kerpel Kevin
Heist-op-den-Berg
35:10
4
Biets Pieter
Landen
36:11
5
Saenen Jan
Vissenaken
39:17
6
Rumment Jeroen
Boutersem
39:18
7
Cassean Jan
Aarschot
39:31
8
Camps Jelli
Hoegaarden
39:46
9
Pauwels Ken
Testelt
41:57
10
Vanhulst Peter
Boutersem
44:11
11
Rahme Mona
Herent
45:01
12
Utens Erik
Kapellen (Bt.)
45:24
13
Possemeirs Dirk
Tienen
46:46
14
Francen Joeri
Rummen
47:03
15
Vleminckx Johan
Tienen
48:11
16
Meirens Maureen
Tienen
54:16
17
Baeten Piet
Anderlecht
56:17
18
Raes Eryn
Tienen
1:03:11
MAS, 10KM T-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouters Kris
Diest
33:43
2
Van Bael Danny
Messelbroek
34:27
3
Vleugels Bart
Itegem
36:34
4
Claessen Danny
Turnhout
37:56
5
Rahme Anne
Herent
38:57
6
Demolder Bart
Betekom
39:04
7
Dekeyzer Stefaan
Tienen
39:36
8
Declerck Jan
Hoegaarden
39:49
9
Bleus Rudi
Gingelom
39:54
10
Kempeneers Jules
Landen
40:00
11
Willekens Marijke
Linden
40:52
12
Langenus Ron
Mechelen
41:05
13
Willems Marc
Baal
41:15
14
Vermeulen Jo
Tienen
42:00
15
Diestelmans Werner
Tessenderlo
42:02
16
Raymakers Michel
Tienen
43:10
17
Wijnants Raf
Herselt
43:14
18
Ponsaerts Luc
Tienen
43:17
19
Veulemans Toon
Vissenaken
43:27
20
Heiremans Katleen
Betekom
43:36
21
Verdoodt Koen
Baal
43:38
22
Van Gompel Anja
Turnhout
43:44
23
Vandevenne Geert
Tienen
43:56
24
De vries Rita
Schriek
44:26
25
Bontinck Koen
Montenaken
44:27
26
van Loo Roger
Bonheiden
44:29
27
Biscop Dirk
Tremelo
44:57
28
De Roover Wim
Ramsel
44:58
29
Vanhoven Joye
Vissenaken
45:32
30
Vande Cauter Martin
Kersbeek-Miskom
45:39
31
Meers Bart
Hasselt
45:52
32
De Wit Luc
Baal
46:18
33
Mellaerts Eddy
Keerbergen
46:19
34
Iders Jan
Tienen
46:43
35
Francen Herman
Waanrode
47:08
36
Degreeg Kurt
Tienen
47:11
37
Merckx Stefan
Gelrode
47:15
38
Sacreas Emile
Landen
47:30
39
Koekelkoren Bart
Hoegaarden
47:32
40
Beys Michel
Rotselaar
47:39
41
Collin Wim
Hoegaarden
48:07
42
Hendrix Bart
Hoegaarden
48:18
43
Dekkers Harold
Tienen
48:26
44
Collignon Michael
Helecine
48:55
45
Vankerkhove Hile
Tienen
49:38
46
Coeck Walter
Herselt
49:51
47
Goyens Yves
Landen
50:15
48
Calders Kristel
Begijnendijk
50:27
49
Janssens David
Boutersem
50:28
50
Hendrickx Louis
Tienen
51:21
51
Robert Peter
Hoegaarden
51:33
52
Nijs Patrick
BelgiŽ
51:37
53
Vandewalle Johan
Hoegaarden
52:08
54
Donvil Eric
Tienen
52:10
55
Rummens Christian
Tienen
52:25
56
Motte Daniel
Laar
52:45
57
Pollers Linda
Herent
54:09
58
Van Horebeek Bart
Gelrode
54:18
59
Janssen Chris
Tremelo
56:22
60
Smet Marc
Keerbergen
56:28
61
Pelgrims Nancy
Schriek
56:41
62
Ceyssens Koen
Vissenaken
58:34
63
Happers Dirk
Tienen
59:34
64
Laermans Linda
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde)
1:00:25
65
Van Acker Luc
Tienen
1:04:16
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2012 21:34