| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen
Teteringen - Zondag 26 augustus 2012
H, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Robert van den Heuvel
Sprint
17:25
14
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-L
18:44
32
Roel Suykerbuyk
Teteringen
20:49
41
Melvin Lambregts
Teteringen
21:45
42
Vincent van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
21:50
52
Kiram Kegel
Bergen op Zoom
22:52
53
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Terheijden
22:53
59
Pieter Hollebrandse
Teteringen
24:04
68
Marco Snijers
Oosterhout Nb
25:56
69
Arnaud Bookelaar
Roosendaal
26:26
72
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
27:01
75
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
27:48
76
Jeroen van Keulen
Teteringen
27:53
89
Rob van der Klei
Teteringen
32:05
D, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
18:28
8
Soraya Steinhardt
Teteringen
23:29
9
Carrie van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
24:31
10
Teske van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
24:50
11
Petra van den Bliek
Etten-Leur
24:52
13
Lianne van Dongen
Teteringen
25:00
14
Alies Hansort
Oosterhout Nb
25:08
15
Cora van Beek van Nijn
Etten-Leur
25:33
17
Sanne Weterings
Teteringen
26:47
20
Samantha Pellicaan
Teteringen
28:24
21
Elske van Dongen
Etten-Leur
28:30
26
Liesbeth van Dam
Teteringen
29:39
27
Boukje van Rijn
Roosendaal
29:41
28
Luus Meeuwissen
Oosterhout Nb
29:43
31
Gudrun de Maeyer
Zaventem (BEL)
29:53
32
Debbie van Iersel
Oosterhout Nb
29:54
33
Jacqueline de Moor
Teteringen
30:06
36
Margaretha Lacour
Vlissingen
30:34
39
Christel van den Bliek
Prinsenbeek
31:25
41
Marielle Verhaar
Etten-Leur
31:30
44
Heleen de Groot
Teteringen
32:02
48
Annemarie van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
36:50
49
Kelly VandenBosche
Zaventem (BEL)
37:34
HSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
41:24
13
Ronald (ik doe mee) Ke
Teteringen
45:33
15
Dirk van der Velden
Teteringen
45:53
HMAS, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
38:28
17
Sjacco van Moergestel
Teteringen
42:32
18
Robert Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
42:58
21
Peter van Zundert
Loopvereniging TOF
44:56
25
Edwin Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
46:32
31
Quillermo Pellicaan
Teteringen
51:50
33
Vincent Roording
Teteringen
54:48
MAS45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
39:04
14
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
41:15
20
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
43:32
28
Martien van Helvoort
Teteringen
45:18
33
Jack Akkermans
Oosterhout Nb
47:35
37
Gert Jan Bakkenes
Oosterhout Nb
48:37
41
Gerke van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
50:05
MAS55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Sprint
43:08
6
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
43:40
20
Fred Rombouts
Loopvereniging TOF
55:31
22
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
56:07
DSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Fransesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
50:03
6
Wendy de Rijbel
Teteringen
52:59
8
Caroline de Jong
Teteringen
54:17
DMAS, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
1:01:29
17
Suzanne van Gaans
Teteringen
1:03:20
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2012 16:45