Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon Vlieland

Vlieland - Zondag 12 augustus 2012

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Zeegers
Groningen
1:18:00
1:17:59
2
Ruud Nefkens
Vierlingsbeek
1:19:08
1:19:08
3
Teun van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:19:54
1:19:52
4
Richard Dijkhuizen
Uitgeest
1:20:39
1:20:38
5
Jendo Visser
Deventer
1:21:34
1:21:32
6
Daniel Nagel
Naarden
1:22:30
1:22:28
7
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:23:05
1:23:04
8
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:26:48
1:26:47
9
Robert Bakker
De Koog
1:27:08
1:27:08
10
Roelof de Roos
Leeuwarden
1:29:23
1:25:47
11
Martijn Keijzer
Delft
1:31:09
1:31:03
12
Daniël Spijker
Den Helder
1:31:13
1:31:07
13
Lars Eefting
Groningen
1:31:43
1:31:35
14
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
1:32:38
1:32:34
15
Anita Kinsbergen
Baarn
1:33:56
1:33:53
16
Frank Hagman
Haarlem
1:34:58
1:34:29
17
Gerrit Betzema
Tytsjerk
1:35:48
1:35:44
18
Leander de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:38:33
1:38:14
19
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
1:39:15
1:38:57
20
Jur Kruijt
Wageningen
1:40:00
1:39:53
21
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
1:40:12
1:40:06
22
Tjalle den Ouden
De Cocksdorp
1:41:06
1:40:59
23
Stephan van Gorp
Amsterdam
1:41:06
1:40:58
24
Sjoerd Compier
Amsterdam
1:41:26
1:41:16
25
Jeroen Smelting
Gouda
1:43:24
1:43:15
26
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
1:43:56
1:43:35
27
Bart van der Veen
Kollum
1:44:49
1:44:37
28
Jelmer Brouwer
Groningen
1:45:30
1:45:19
29
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:45:34
1:44:50
30
Dennis Diels
Nijmegen
1:45:37
1:45:19
31
Benno Lokhorst
Voorburg
1:45:47
1:45:36
32
Victor Helmond
Amsterdam
1:45:48
1:45:28
33
Mike Tax
Amsterdam
1:46:53
1:46:33
34
Rick Baarda
Bedum
1:47:35
1:47:07
35
Steffan Jansen
Groningen
1:47:38
1:47:19
36
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:47:49
1:47:45
37
Tomas Grootveld
Hoofddorp
1:48:25
1:47:55
38
Febijan van Veen
Appelscha
1:48:49
1:48:13
39
Rudy Boers
Bedum
1:48:58
1:48:43
40
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
1:49:03
1:48:49
41
Niels Doorten
Groningen
1:49:27
1:49:19
42
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
1:50:04
1:49:56
43
Roland Kok
Zwolle
1:50:14
1:49:52
44
Daniël Heeringa
Amsterdam
1:50:19
1:49:58
45
Henk Keizer
Rotterdam
1:51:12
1:50:45
46
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
1:51:20
1:50:57
47
Harm Janssen
Utrecht
1:51:43
1:51:41
48
Gerben Roffel
Amsterdam
1:52:08
1:51:46
49
Michel Vollebregt
Rotterdam
1:52:08
1:51:56
50
Alw Jaspers
Almere
1:52:50
1:52:25
51
Gerwin van den Bos
Hilversum
1:54:00
1:53:56
52
Paul van Ham
Hoogeveen
1:54:49
1:54:35
53
Arjen Bosveld
Groningen
1:55:05
1:54:20
54
Otto De Werd
Amsterdam
1:55:14
1:54:46
55
Luuk de Werd
Amsterdam
1:55:14
1:54:45
56
Jelle Kazimier
Leeuwarden
1:55:23
1:55:11
57
Quinten Van Dam Merret
Amsterdam
1:55:27
1:55:05
58
Allard Bloem
Zuidhorn
1:55:34
1:55:26
59
Gerben Bosma
Heerenveen
1:55:55
1:55:06
60
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
1:56:05
1:55:33
61
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
1:57:29
1:56:56
62
Wesley Fielemon
Lelystad
1:57:31
1:57:00
63
Joost Modderman
Rotterdam
1:58:30
1:58:09
64
Matthijs Reekers
Gouda
1:58:48
1:58:31
65
Jaap de Vries
Steenwijk
1:59:16
1:58:43
66
Diederik de Croock
Amsterdam
1:59:43
1:59:24
67
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
2:00:21
2:00:15
68
Rob Kouwenhoven
Hillegom
2:00:39
2:00:24
69
Jelmer van Schoonhoven
Arnhem
2:01:09
2:00:31
70
Jurgen Theeven
's-Gravenhage
2:01:40
2:01:13
71
Edward de Leeuw
Gorredijk
2:01:52
1:58:16
72
Olivier Ittmann
Arnhem
2:02:16
2:01:53
73
Ate van der Werff
Groningen
2:02:45
2:02:33
74
Michael van Veen
Utrecht
2:02:47
2:02:16
75
Jorgo Tanis
's-Gravenhage
2:02:53
2:02:18
76
Lennart de Haan
Zutphen
2:02:58
2:02:49
77
Frits Kranenborg
Amsterdam
2:03:08
2:02:22
78
Chaim van Veen
Harderwijk
2:03:54
2:03:22
79
Joris Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
2:04:07
2:03:51
80
Ben Potiek
Vlieland
2:04:58
2:04:55
81
Martijn van der Veen
Deventer
2:05:35
2:04:54
82
Niek Tamminga
Bedum
2:06:04
2:05:35
83
Jeroen Rauwers
Nijmegen
2:06:09
2:05:42
84
Vincent van Lienden
Nijmegen
2:07:43
2:07:01
85
Ludo Staps
Groningen
2:07:56
2:07:27
86
David Leenders
Amsterdam
2:08:01
2:07:23
87
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
2:08:14
2:07:30
88
Raphael van Veen
Amsterdam
2:08:31
2:07:59
89
Siebren Mellema
Leiden
2:08:35
2:08:05
90
Anne Aantjes
Goudriaan
2:08:56
2:08:23
91
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
2:09:32
2:08:59
92
Andries de Weerd
Groningen
2:11:06
2:10:20
93
René Keuter
Leeuwarden
2:11:19
2:10:40
94
Wouter Vreeman
Tilburg
2:12:47
2:12:29
95
Arjan Emmelkamp
Zwolle
2:14:53
2:14:13
96
Marc Kolthof
Vroomshoop
2:15:37
2:14:54
97
Sebastiaan Tenhage
Gorredijk
2:16:16
2:12:40
98
Marcel van Oost
Groningen
2:18:37
2:18:00
99
Sander De Ruiter
Laren Nh
2:19:43
2:19:01
100
Jasper Kok
Zwolle
2:20:15
2:19:55
101
Thomas Krupers
Amstelveen
2:20:38
2:20:26
102
Lennart Renkema
Groningen
2:23:45
2:23:10
103
Rowan Schadenberg
Rhenen
2:31:15
2:30:24
104
Bram Mertens
Amsterdam
2:35:34
2:35:06
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
1:26:16
1:26:15
2
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:26:33
1:26:31
3
Erik van der Velden
Den Burg
1:28:22
1:28:20
4
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
1:29:05
1:29:04
5
Andre Ydema
Dronryp
1:30:30
1:30:22
6
Nico van Dalen
Den Helder
1:32:14
1:32:11
7
Coen Schoonheden
Den Burg
1:32:20
1:32:18
8
Wil van Bleisem
Onstwedde
1:32:32
1:32:29
9
Theo Oosterbaan
Vlieland
1:32:33
1:32:33
10
Martin Baptist
Den Burg
1:33:11
1:33:10
11
Dirk de Vries
Jistrum
1:34:35
1:34:32
12
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:36:22
1:36:17
13
Egbert Top
Tolbert
1:36:57
1:36:55
14
Remko Nagtegaal
De Cocksdorp
1:39:53
1:39:39
15
Nico Kikkert
Den Burg
1:40:27
1:40:23
16
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:40:38
1:40:33
17
Ton Nugteren
Ridderkerk
1:41:05
1:40:57
18
Bart van Leerdam
Vught
1:42:04
1:42:04
19
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:42:29
1:42:06
20
Cloo
Amersfoort
1:42:30
1:42:25
21
Johan Meinsma
Leeuwarden
1:42:37
1:42:23
22
Jan Vos
Mierlo
1:43:10
1:43:07
23
Durk Haitsma Haitsama
Franeker
1:43:12
1:43:06
24
Pieter Zweekhorst
Vlaardingen
1:43:49
1:43:26
25
Bram Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:43:55
1:43:49
26
Michiel Klep
Haren Gn
1:44:12
1:44:00
27
Glyn Williams
Jelsum
1:44:23
1:44:03
28
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
1:44:33
1:44:16
29
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:46:03
1:45:56
30
Arnoud Kunst
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:46:08
1:46:01
31
Jo Robays
Dilbeek (BEL)
1:46:32
1:46:15
32
Bauke Scheffer
Bolsward
1:46:42
1:45:56
33
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:47:54
1:47:50
34
Sijbrand Dijkstra
Heerenveen
1:49:51
1:49:30
35
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
1:50:30
1:50:26
36
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:52:14
1:51:54
37
Bart Blankendaal
Amsterdam
1:52:46
1:52:34
38
Philip Alberdingk Thij
Blaricum
1:53:10
1:52:35
39
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:53:22
1:52:53
40
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
1:53:47
1:53:34
41
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
1:54:39
1:54:19
42
Bert Huitsing
Winsum Gn
1:54:56
1:54:44
43
Harrie-Jan Hendricks F
Jülich (GER)
1:55:06
1:54:52
44
Peter-Paul Slaats
Mierlo
1:55:18
1:55:12
45
Hans de Lang
Leeuwarden
1:55:30
1:55:12
46
Rene de Jong
Bergschenhoek
1:56:30
1:56:14
47
Guido Banda
Den Burg
1:56:39
1:56:24
48
Rik Bosman
Utrecht
1:58:00
1:57:56
49
Frank Smit
Baarn
1:58:00
1:57:48
50
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:58:11
1:57:39
51
Stephan Hulleman
Heelsum
1:58:13
1:57:44
52
Tonnie d' Haan
Groningen
1:58:54
1:58:38
53
Martin Boomgaardt
Hoorn Terschelling
1:59:07
1:58:24
54
Martin Hulst
Zaandam
2:00:05
1:59:35
55
BertJan Hemmen
Amersfoort
2:01:20
2:00:42
56
Patrick Hooiveld Hooiv
Houten
2:01:41
2:01:21
57
Louis Kinsbergen
Baarn
2:01:57
2:01:38
58
Geert van Beijeren
Leeuwarden
2:02:14
2:02:07
59
Peter Hijlkema
Amstelveen
2:02:56
2:02:16
60
Peter Wiegman
Baarn
2:03:18
2:03:01
61
Markus Gersthage
Oosterend Nh
2:03:46
2:02:57
62
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
2:04:16
2:04:11
63
Martin Hildebrand
De Bilt
2:05:39
2:05:26
64
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
2:05:58
2:05:38
65
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
2:06:05
2:05:27
66
Paul Kramer
Almere
2:07:02
2:06:34
67
Jeroen Bollaart
Utrecht
2:07:10
2:06:28
68
Marten van der Kamp
Nij Beets
2:07:58
2:07:27
69
Willem Buren
Hoorn Terschelling
2:08:32
2:08:11
70
KP Schepman
Haren Gn
2:08:53
2:08:26
71
Paolo Bettini
Apeldoorn
2:09:17
2:08:59
72
Erik de Klerk
Veere
2:10:18
2:09:52
73
Wim Michels
Malden
2:10:58
2:10:30
74
Johannes Kooistra
Leeuwarden
2:10:59
2:10:19
75
Helmich Kuiper
De Cocksdorp
2:11:04
2:10:54
76
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:11:29
2:11:29
77
Jan Alberdingk Thijm
De Goorn
2:11:44
2:11:10
78
Klaas Sikkema
Langweer
2:12:27
2:12:25
79
Marco Sneijers
Breda
2:16:08
2:15:32
80
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:16:28
2:15:41
81
Sijlmans
Nijmegen
2:21:10
2:20:22
82
Paul Roosenstein
Zaandijk
2:21:34
2:20:54
83
Ron van Essen
Wormer
2:21:47
2:21:05
84
Richard Hoving
Santpoort-Zuid
2:28:20
2:28:04
85
Bart van den Heuvel
Slootdorp
2:33:39
2:33:09
86
Peter Kok
Apeldoorn
2:36:09
2:35:50
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Startnummer 332
1:27:14
1:27:11
2
Wim Bakker
West-Terschelling
1:28:41
1:28:39
3
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
1:30:41
1:30:40
4
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:35:13
1:35:03
5
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:38:41
1:38:35
6
Julius vd Werf
Leeuwarden
1:40:27
1:40:20
7
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
1:40:41
1:40:37
8
Wietze Kuipers
Groningen
1:44:01
1:43:56
9
Wiebe Jongsma
Katlijk
1:44:10
1:43:52
10
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:45:57
1:45:35
11
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:46:02
1:46:02
12
Paul Koorn
Amsterdam
1:47:08
1:47:00
13
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:47:26
1:47:13
14
Yusuf Yukler
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:06
1:47:43
15
Frank van Vree
Pingjum
1:49:13
1:48:29
16
Jan den Ouden
Vlieland
1:49:37
1:49:35
17
Rob Teisman
De Waal
1:49:44
1:49:39
18
Peter Reilman
Haren Gn
1:50:25
1:49:38
19
Willem Hesseling
Zuidbroek
1:53:35
1:53:35
20
Jan Ubels
Vries
1:53:41
1:53:10
21
Theo Hagman
Haarlem
1:55:13
1:54:43
22
Piet Buitenhoff ten Ca
Leusden
1:55:55
1:55:42
23
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
1:55:55
1:55:07
24
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:56:21
1:55:55
25
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
1:56:50
1:56:05
26
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
1:58:36
1:58:04
27
Jos Reekers
Gouda
1:58:48
1:58:30
28
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
2:00:02
1:59:52
29
Jan van der Kooi
Franeker
2:01:35
2:01:05
30
Marc Kolvenbag
Groningen
2:01:36
2:01:02
31
Gerrit Knop
West-Terschelling
2:01:49
2:01:27
32
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
2:02:04
2:01:49
33
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
2:02:14
2:01:38
34
Henk van Harselaar
Beverwijk
2:02:39
2:01:59
35
Rene Brandhoff
Groningen
2:03:15
2:03:06
36
Max Vermeij
Kranenburg (GER)
2:04:11
2:04:08
37
Jan Vierhout
Huizen
2:04:56
2:04:11
38
Mike Pieterson
Heerenveen
2:05:28
2:05:21
39
Sjoerd Manting
Vlieland
2:05:33
2:05:22
40
Theo Dijkstra
Groningen
2:06:03
2:05:33
41
Martin van Maanen
Haarlem
2:07:12
2:06:29
42
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:43
2:07:20
43
Cees Timmer
Oosterend Nh
2:07:47
2:07:25
44
Emile Seegers
Den Burg
2:07:52
2:07:16
45
Jurjen Hempel
Almere
2:10:01
2:09:15
46
Meijer
Vlieland
2:11:31
2:11:05
47
Frans van Straalen
De Rijp
2:11:59
2:11:33
48
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:12:35
2:11:53
49
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
2:12:40
2:12:32
50
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:13:09
2:12:36
51
Wim ten Harkel
Goor
2:13:25
2:12:41
52
Jacques Boender
Sonnega
2:14:10
2:13:42
53
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
2:14:48
2:14:38
54
Toon de Vries
Groningen
2:15:37
2:14:51
55
Frans van der Molen
Herbaijum
2:16:56
2:16:26
56
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
2:17:02
2:16:22
57
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
2:17:41
2:17:35
58
Roel de Vogel
Haarlem
2:17:48
2:17:13
59
Dominic van Vree
Leermens
2:18:19
2:17:35
60
P vd Steur
Utrecht
2:18:41
2:18:02
61
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
2:18:42
2:18:16
62
Uilke Bosma
Joure
2:18:51
2:18:02
63
Anne Osinga
Zuidhorn
2:21:42
2:21:19
64
Niels Portman
Leusden
2:23:21
2:23:12
65
John Brinker
Groningen
2:24:50
2:24:03
66
Sjoerd van der Bij
Goutum
2:25:50
2:25:13
67
Luuk Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
2:26:02
2:25:22
68
Hans Kroeze
Lageland
2:37:58
2:37:33
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
1:43:48
1:43:36
2
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
1:46:35
1:46:16
3
Jan Frederici
Den Burg
1:47:16
1:47:15
4
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
1:49:06
1:48:56
5
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaandam
1:52:33
1:52:28
6
Reinhard Brusch
Leichningen (GER)
1:56:39
1:56:28
7
Toon Francois
Amsterdam
1:57:57
1:57:48
8
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:57:58
1:57:33
9
Loek Mensinga
De Koog
1:58:15
1:58:06
10
Anton de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:58:44
1:58:16
11
Frits van Helsdingen
Rosmalen
2:02:18
2:02:02
12
Lammert Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
2:02:26
2:01:54
13
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
2:08:29
2:08:16
14
Werner Goga
Hoogezand
2:08:30
2:07:43
15
Dorus Drost
Harlingen
2:08:50
2:08:39
16
Harry Anders
Arnemuiden
2:10:43
2:10:27
17
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
2:15:53
2:15:39
18
Ton de Groot
Hilversum
2:16:11
2:16:03
19
Boudewijn Schipper
Muiden
2:16:26
2:15:43
20
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
2:17:08
2:16:22
21
Eise Cornelis Smit
Marsum
2:18:52
2:18:18
22
Peter Saers
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:19:46
2:19:14
23
Hans van den Brink
Midsland
2:24:32
2:24:17
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mechteld Bontes
Amsterdam
1:39:24
1:39:17
2
Maaike Spoor
Amersfoort
1:39:37
1:39:31
3
Nienke Kluft
Castricum
1:41:15
1:41:11
4
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
1:45:49
1:45:40
5
Margot van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:08
1:46:02
6
Liz van Ruiten
Leiden
1:46:43
1:46:29
7
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
1:49:41
1:49:36
8
Anne Mebelder
Nijmegen
1:50:24
1:50:04
9
Jessica Spoor
Purmerend
1:50:41
1:50:38
10
Marianne Visser
Zaandam
1:51:40
1:50:52
11
Sandra Ruissen
Groningen
1:52:01
1:51:39
12
Annemiek van Os
Utrecht
1:53:53
1:53:29
13
Jorien Kuijk
Zwolle
1:54:03
1:53:55
14
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
1:55:34
1:55:17
15
Janneke Diels
Deventer
1:55:48
1:55:29
16
Femke Stapersma
Amsterdam
1:56:06
1:55:28
17
Else Stapersma
Haarlem
1:56:07
1:55:30
18
Ramona Banda
Den Burg
1:56:38
1:56:05
19
Nicole Mattaar
Nijmegen
1:58:19
1:57:37
20
Lisette van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:58:32
1:57:53
21
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
2:00:15
1:59:27
22
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
2:00:16
1:59:28
23
Chaka Renardel
Vlieland
2:03:24
2:02:49
24
Anna Vossers
Amsterdam
2:03:24
2:02:56
25
Annigje Akkerman
Amsterdam
2:04:31
2:04:12
26
Annita Brons
Lent
2:05:05
2:04:24
27
Marian Zonnevijlle
Herten
2:05:38
2:05:27
28
Carlijn Heerema
Amsterdam
2:06:07
2:05:50
29
Floortje Ehrenburg
Nijmegen
2:08:15
2:07:39
30
Sanne Blauw
Middelburg
2:10:01
2:09:19
31
Joline Peters
Amsterdam
2:10:30
2:09:58
32
Maaike van Vree
Amsterdam
2:11:25
2:10:40
33
Ellen Nijkamp
Groningen
2:11:47
2:11:18
34
Anouk de Jong
Groningen
2:11:48
2:11:20
35
Jenny Beukeveld
Amsterdam
2:12:47
2:12:30
36
Hilde Schonewille
Delft
2:13:28
2:12:39
37
Anja Vos
Nijmegen
2:19:48
2:19:02
38
Larissa Vierhout
Huizen
2:20:21
2:19:38
39
Shirley Butter
Rotterdam
2:25:14
2:24:30
40
Laura m Kok
's-Gravenhage
2:28:08
2:27:33
41
Carlijn Janssen
Amsterdam
2:28:42
2:28:00
42
Suzanne Flierman
Bedum
2:30:55
2:30:17
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:32:38
1:32:35
2
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:37:41
1:37:39
3
Wendy Williams
Jelsum
1:44:22
1:44:07
4
Jackelien Kuntz
Leiden
1:45:28
1:45:13
5
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
1:46:23
1:46:03
6
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
1:47:00
1:46:47
7
Edith Appel
Vlieland
1:47:55
1:47:53
8
Aafke Bouma
's-Gravenhage
1:48:42
1:48:39
9
Jannie NIJenhuis
Raalte
1:53:41
1:53:27
10
Willeke Boerrigter
Enschede
1:55:36
1:55:08
11
Sandra van Delft
Harderwijk
1:56:20
1:55:56
12
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:57:05
1:56:52
13
Renetta Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:57:24
1:57:00
14
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:59:02
1:58:21
15
Angelique Blekkink
Nij Beets
1:59:59
1:59:40
16
Anneke Boiten
Lunteren
2:01:49
2:01:24
17
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
2:03:46
2:03:21
18
Trudi Nieuwenweg
Vlieland
2:04:20
2:03:33
19
Saskia Kriesch
Hattem
2:04:52
2:04:13
20
Iris Hulshof
Deventer
2:05:35
2:04:55
21
Margot van Berkel
Haarlem
2:06:39
2:05:47
22
Edith Bekker
Vlieland
2:08:36
2:07:45
23
Michelle Kuipers
Rotterdam
2:09:51
2:09:30
24
Greet van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
2:10:09
2:09:45
25
Barbara Beukeveld
Amsterdam
2:10:33
2:10:16
26
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
2:10:51
2:10:10
27
Monique Jager
Leeuwarden
2:12:19
2:11:35
28
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
2:12:32
2:12:02
29
Patricia Surendonk
Bergen Nh
2:13:32
2:13:23
30
Liesbeth Jongebloed
Velp Gld
2:13:40
2:13:17
31
Petra Everts
Vught
2:13:56
2:13:45
32
Lisette van der Sijde
Eindhoven
2:14:08
2:13:44
33
Aukje Kooistra - Dries
Leeuwarden
2:14:18
2:13:38
34
Jacqueline van Erp
Mierlo
2:14:40
2:14:33
35
Willy Bankras
Joure
2:15:00
2:14:12
36
Annemieke Stuit
Paterswolde
2:15:06
2:14:31
37
Felicie van Vree
Den Hoorn Zh
2:16:07
2:15:23
38
Renée Wittens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:17:20
2:16:45
39
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
2:17:34
2:17:24
40
Rody Aldenhoven
Utrecht
2:19:09
2:18:31
41
Marijke Hoftijzer
Rhenen
2:20:30
2:19:39
42
Annet Dries
Vlaardingen
2:21:20
2:20:56
43
Petra Brinker
Groningen
2:24:14
2:23:26
44
Startnummer 583
Nederland
2:25:20
2:24:41
45
Corien van den Ende
Oegstgeest
2:26:02
2:25:23
46
Elma Louwe
Meppel
2:29:25
2:28:44
47
Brigitta Wassenaar
Vlieland
2:35:23
2:35:00
48
Nienke De Ruiter
Laren Nh
2:36:58
2:36:09
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Bosker
Leiden
1:33:16
1:33:15
2
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
1:48:43
1:48:28
3
Christel van Ham
Spijkenisse
1:51:41
1:51:37
4
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
1:55:44
1:55:32
5
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
1:56:32
1:56:19
6
Corrie de Jager
De Waal
1:58:47
1:58:39
7
Gea Leenstra
Zuidlaren
1:59:46
1:59:43
8
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
2:00:04
1:59:27
9
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
2:01:02
2:00:50
10
Elly Abbink
Opende
2:01:16
2:00:32
11
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:04:28
2:04:19
12
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
2:05:17
2:05:00
13
Anke de Jong
Groningen
2:06:19
2:06:11
14
Will Kapteyn
Leiden
2:06:46
2:06:32
15
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
2:09:15
2:09:03
16
Lucy de Vries
Groningen
2:12:40
2:11:56
17
Yvonne Grotepunt
Hasselt
2:12:59
2:12:35
18
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:13:11
2:12:38
19
Carla van der Pol
Haaksbergen
2:13:44
2:13:19
20
Nelly de Bruin
Vlissingen
2:14:35
2:13:55
21
Hanne Ruether
's-Gravenhage
2:15:55
2:15:27
22
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
2:16:08
2:15:32
23
Ria Nap
Bilthoven
2:16:47
2:16:30
24
Wieke Bosma
Joure
2:18:50
2:18:02
25
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
2:19:00
2:18:38
26
Catharina G de Vries
Harderwijk
2:19:34
2:19:01
27
Mieke Schouten
Polsbroek
2:19:47
2:19:16
28
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:20:05
2:19:49
29
Annie Hin
Den Burg
2:23:30
2:22:53
30
Walraven van Walraven
Amsterdam
2:25:13
2:24:25
31
Anja Jongsma
Katlijk
2:26:18
2:25:56
32
Irma de Goede
Muiden
2:27:16
2:26:29
33
Ingrid Boersma
Vlieland
2:35:23
2:35:00
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
35:31
35:30
2
Rob de Bos
Midsland
37:31
37:29
3
Benjamin Smits
Groningen
37:41
37:39
4
Jarno Dekker
Groningen
39:14
39:11
5
Oane vd Heide
Groningen
39:17
39:15
6
Niels Anders
Dordrecht
41:27
41:26
7
Thomas Garretsen
De Waal
42:25
42:16
8
Wilco Wels
Annen
43:27
43:22
9
Erwin Folkerts
Haren Gn
44:07
44:05
10
Nico Vos
Zeist
44:14
44:13
11
Hein van der Hagen
Amsterdam
44:15
44:08
12
Wout Bodewes
Groningen
44:22
44:21
13
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
44:48
44:43
14
Rene Bosma
Joure
45:35
45:30
15
Rens Hens
Groningen
45:42
45:38
16
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
45:46
45:41
17
Jelle Nauta
Groningen
46:10
46:09
18
Christian Hoekstra
Heerenveen
46:14
46:07
19
Rutger Groot
Bussum
46:44
46:38
20
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJss
47:08
47:06
21
Thijs Speelman
Vlieland
47:23
47:18
22
Sjoerd Zijlstra
Bolsward
47:33
47:32
23
Kees Breedeveld
Leiden
48:07
48:05
24
Wolter Snijders
Amsterdam
48:19
47:58
25
Michiel Maagd
Amsterdam
48:22
48:15
26
Tom du Maihe
Amsterdam
48:34
48:18
27
Richard Jacobs
Eindhoven
48:40
48:25
28
Jouke van der Meulen
Harlingen
48:51
48:18
29
Marco van Baardwijk
Utrecht
49:09
48:52
30
Bram van Harselaar
Beverwijk
49:35
49:18
31
Jasper Schreuder
Vlieland
49:39
49:36
32
Hein-Peter Nauta
Eelde
49:58
49:48
33
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
50:09
49:59
34
Ruben van der Pol
Harlingen
50:19
50:09
35
Andries Koenen
Heeg
50:34
50:29
36
Floris Geertzen
Vlieland
50:43
50:27
37
Jelle Oving
Raerd
50:52
50:30
38
John Kwakman
Leeuwarden
51:01
50:40
39
Paul Wille
Leiden
51:02
50:50
40
Wiersinga
Amsterdam
51:03
50:29
41
Rob van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
51:14
50:50
42
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
51:31
50:56
43
Richard Bakker
De Koog
51:36
51:31
44
Thomas Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
51:43
51:26
45
Diede van Vree
Utrecht
51:52
51:23
46
Jos Jansen
Groningen
52:15
52:04
47
Rene Alberts
's-Gravenhage
52:21
52:00
48
Jan Braakhekke
Zwolle
52:43
52:33
49
Kay van Vree
Amsterdam
52:53
52:23
50
Erik Houter
vlieland
52:54
52:25
51
Harm Dijkstra
Sleen
52:58
52:39
52
Frans Nijholt
Joure
53:03
52:51
53
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
53:16
52:47
54
Evert Draaijer
Almelo
53:20
53:15
55
Ben Scholte
Yde
53:20
53:09
56
Reimer te Velde
Leeuwarden
53:22
52:42
57
Jurgen Mensinga
Zeist
53:37
53:07
58
Lisa den Hochstenbach
De Cocksdorp
53:47
53:41
59
Jarin Hedzer van der K
Burgum
53:48
53:36
60
Henk Haak
Groningen
53:53
53:50
61
Patrick Dijkstra
Groningen
53:57
53:41
62
Lucas Naumer
Frankfurt (GER)
54:02
53:57
63
Johan Poortinga
Leeuwarden
54:15
53:34
64
Maurice Boyer
Amsterdam
54:26
54:13
65
Wouter Bas Halbersma
Groningen
54:32
53:58
66
Diede Commandeur
Alkmaar
54:32
54:01
67
Tim de Vries
Groningen
54:41
54:07
68
Han Meij
Hemelum
54:48
54:41
69
Chris Vessies
Koudum
54:48
54:42
70
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
55:12
54:41
71
Olaf van Straalen
De Rijp
55:14
54:40
72
Edwin Spoelstra
Groningen
55:16
55:08
73
Jan-anne Postma
Kollum
55:20
54:49
74
Eduard Witteveen
Bolsward
55:20
54:51
75
Ruurd Feenstra
Leeuwarden
55:24
55:05
76
Johan Wagteveld
Steenwijk
55:38
55:25
77
Wout de Vries
Steenwijk
55:38
55:25
78
Pummy Muller
West-Terschelling
55:42
55:14
79
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
55:43
55:23
80
Frank De Vries
Wapserveen
55:44
55:34
81
Kees Verstraeten
Rosmalen
55:45
55:37
82
William Bos
Steenwijk
55:53
55:30
83
Mick Tijdeman
Vlieland
55:57
55:49
84
Wim te Wierik
Enschede
56:18
56:01
85
Sandor Woldendorp
Zoetermeer
56:20
56:13
86
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
56:35
56:02
87
Jeroen Wilmink
Enschede
56:40
56:26
88
Arnold Pentenga
Paterswolde
56:40
56:35
89
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
56:47
56:43
90
Onno Doorten
Wapserveen
56:48
56:34
91
Harry Holterman
Leeuwarden
56:50
56:41
92
Appie de Bruin
Hitzum
56:56
56:22
93
Eugène Milot
Hilversum
57:02
56:43
94
Thomas Visser
Franeker
57:28
57:04
95
Gerrit Stegenga
Apeldoorn
57:30
57:12
96
Bart van Schoonhoven
Huizen
57:31
56:55
97
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
57:43
57:10
98
Roland Storimans
Blaricum
57:51
57:30
99
Daniel Bakker
Groningen
57:54
57:19
100
Michiel de Boer
De Koog
57:55
57:39
101
Rimmert de Jong
Menaam
58:10
57:44
102
Ariën Cupido
Hoorn Terschelling
58:25
57:59
103
Jaap Otten
Zwolle
58:41
58:20
104
Peter Keppel
Baarn
58:54
58:42
105
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
59:00
58:35
106
Henk Siepel
Sleen
59:18
58:59
107
Frank Keuzenkamp
Groningen
59:19
58:42
108
Bas de Jong
Groningen
59:19
58:45
109
Thijs Engelen
's-Gravenhage
59:34
58:58
110
Gert Homsma
Bolsward
59:37
59:12
111
Gerard Tebbens
Ten Boer
59:40
58:57
112
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
1:00:03
59:33
113
Edwin Overmars
Rotterdam
1:00:05
1:00:01
114
Ronald Velzen
Schettens
1:00:15
59:55
115
Steven Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:31
59:49
116
Michael Rinders
West-Terschelling
1:01:10
1:01:05
117
Leonard Koninxwijk
Bussum
1:01:24
1:01:10
118
Wim van Essen
Emmeloord
1:01:29
1:01:17
119
Jaap van Baar
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:51
1:01:27
120
Johan Molling
Vleuten
1:02:12
1:01:35
121
Niek Bossche
Breda
1:02:23
1:01:55
122
Paul Geertzen
Vlieland
1:02:26
1:02:09
123
Dirk de Vries
Groningen
1:02:33
1:02:21
124
Douwe Zeinstra
Bolsward
1:02:40
1:02:10
125
Kees Storm
Aerdenhout
1:02:56
1:02:31
126
Kees Kaffka
De Bilt
1:03:11
1:02:46
127
Maarten Smit
Den Burg
1:03:24
1:03:07
128
Wolbert Broere
Den Burg
1:03:52
1:03:42
129
Hendrik Dijkhuizen
Uitgeest
1:04:01
1:03:49
130
Theo de Jonge
Maarn
1:04:34
1:04:21
131
Rap Post
Huizen
1:04:41
1:04:04
132
Jannes Timmer
Zeijen
1:04:55
1:04:17
133
René de Ruijter
Den Hoorn Texel
1:05:25
1:05:19
134
Frans de Vries
Kloosterburen
1:05:33
1:05:12
135
Rob Jacobs
Groningen
1:05:56
1:05:39
136
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:06:40
1:06:06
137
Tom Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:08:53
1:08:37
138
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:10:46
1:10:12
139
Gerrit ten Cate
Bitgummole
1:10:46
1:10:10
140
Hermen Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:10:47
1:10:12
141
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:14:16
1:13:42
142
Jan van der Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
1:17:18
1:16:41
143
Wil Schermer
Zaandam
1:17:59
1:17:27
144
Wouter Schermer
De Koog
1:18:00
1:17:28
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Potijk
Groningen
43:27
43:25
2
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
44:54
44:52
3
Saar Schuling
Vlieland
45:59
45:56
4
Joël van Veen
Amsterdam
46:08
46:08
5
Vivianne Francken
De Waal
47:17
47:08
6
Marianne Nijmeijer
's-Gravenhage
48:15
48:12
7
Connie Joling
Den Burg
48:40
48:31
8
Afke Hemmes
Amsterdam
49:50
49:17
9
Titia Hamstra
Heemskerk
49:57
49:43
10
Anna Hemmes
Utrecht
50:03
49:30
11
Inge Paulus
Ermelo
50:24
50:12
12
Simone Smid
Franeker
52:05
51:56
13
Evelien Lozeman
Marienheem
52:13
51:55
14
Rikst Dijkstra-Posthum
Leeuwarden
52:14
51:55
15
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
52:32
52:28
16
Marjon van Gastel-van
Rotterdam
52:58
52:37
17
Aaltsje Deinum
Jistrum
53:01
52:45
18
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
53:02
52:54
19
Marian van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
53:24
53:15
20
Anne margo von Laffert
Dusseldorf (GER)
53:30
53:28
21
Jip Mensinga
Zeist
53:38
53:07
22
Kim Reuvers
Den Burg
53:47
53:41
23
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
54:01
53:59
24
Katja Andeweg
Amsterdam
54:17
54:11
25
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
54:44
54:39
26
Inger van den Berg
Utrecht
54:51
54:27
27
Natalie Radt
Almere
54:56
54:48
28
Michelle Hendriks
Delft
55:07
55:04
29
Nynke Eikelaar
Haren Gn
55:17
55:09
30
Dieuwke Sytsema
's-Gravenhage
55:18
54:56
31
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
55:20
55:12
32
Lena Wohlmeiner
Warstein (GER)
55:22
55:05
33
Evelien van der Schuur
Groningen
55:25
55:21
34
Mandy Appels
vlieland
55:29
55:00
35
Jorien Jansen
's-Gravenhage
55:37
55:09
36
Claire vd Horst
's-Gravenhage
55:37
55:08
37
Iuke douwes Dekker
Amsterdam
56:02
55:26
38
Annemie Scholten
Gouda
56:15
56:03
39
Anne Wilmink
Bennekom
56:34
56:21
40
Thirza Priems
Tilburg
56:38
56:29
41
Greet Grootjans
Hilversum
56:40
56:25
42
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
56:43
56:26
43
Lieke Mulder
Dordrecht
56:51
56:48
44
Esther Polman
Den Helder
56:59
56:37
45
Marije Pit
Wapserveen
57:08
56:59
46
Marlies katy Smit
Amsterdam
57:19
57:16
47
Jessica Witte
Den Burg
57:27
57:17
48
Karin Miedema
Groningen
57:41
57:14
49
Els de Kiefte
Oud-Vossemeer
57:51
57:30
50
Corinne Van der Bijl
Leeuwarden
57:58
57:44
51
Janine Kuik
Utrecht
57:59
57:47
52
GJ Lensink
Deventer
58:13
57:44
53
Djoeke de Wit
Amsterdam
58:14
58:08
54
Willeke Dunant
Amsterdam
58:15
58:06
55
Elizabeth Dijkema
Hoorn Terschelling
58:25
57:59
56
Hannie Van der Feer-Re
Bolsward
58:34
58:16
57
Attie Osinga
Dokkum
58:35
58:06
58
Olga van Gerwen
Vleuten
58:42
58:07
59
Marloes Tinge-Vos
Assen
58:51
58:13
60
Bakker
Den Burg
59:05
58:48
61
Janneke Schepens
Amsterdam
59:11
58:42
62
Winni Jansen
Almere
59:12
58:58
63
Marleen van Heuvelen
terschelling
59:29
59:15
64
Berber Rinders
West-Terschelling
59:33
59:30
65
Anita Hagen
Amsterdam
59:35
59:24
66
Monique Klaver
Leeuwarden
59:39
59:19
67
Emma Gieles
Vlieland
59:43
59:26
68
Martine Bosma
Den Burg
59:53
59:32
69
Floor van Santvoort
Nijmegen
1:00:03
59:39
70
Esther Cupido-de Jong
Hoorn Terschelling
1:00:16
59:49
71
Astrid Hut
Groningen
1:00:20
59:46
72
Jobine van 't Westeind
's-Gravenhage
1:00:20
59:56
73
Sanne van Dieren
Midsland
1:00:27
59:55
74
Bruijnzeel Bettie
Mantgum
1:00:44
1:00:14
75
Anke Witteveen
Bolsward
1:00:46
1:00:21
76
Aaltsje Witteveen
Bolsward
1:00:46
1:00:23
77
Lidia Veenstra
Mierlo
1:00:50
1:00:34
78
Margriet van Beek
Den Burg
1:00:54
1:00:45
79
Marleen Velding
Amersfoort
1:01:00
1:00:55
80
Marie-Bernadette Meule
Houten
1:01:18
1:01:07
81
Maaike Still-Meulenbro
Dinsheim (FRA)
1:01:18
1:01:06
82
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:33
1:01:12
83
Margot Dijker
Groningen
1:01:38
1:01:33
84
Anouk Blankhorst
Amsterdam
1:01:43
1:01:20
85
Willemijn Out
London (GBR)
1:01:45
1:01:06
86
Sija van Milt
Dordrecht
1:01:47
1:01:24
87
Nienke Wikkerink
Westervoort
1:01:50
1:01:20
88
Lizanne Hompe
Arnhem
1:01:50
1:01:22
89
Marloes Sparreboom
Ede Gld
1:01:50
1:01:14
90
Wilma de Vries-Dijks
Jistrum
1:01:55
1:01:43
91
Christina de Wagt
Joure
1:01:57
1:01:38
92
Hennie Huisman
Den Hoorn Texel
1:02:05
1:01:26
93
Margo Noom
Den Hoorn Texel
1:02:13
1:01:34
94
Annelies Graaf
Den Burg
1:02:20
1:02:02
95
Dore Bakker
Heerenveen
1:02:22
1:02:07
96
Josephine Stutterheim
Amsterdam
1:02:25
1:02:20
97
Cily w Dijkstra
Vlieland
1:02:26
1:02:11
98
Hilda Knop
West-Terschelling
1:02:29
1:02:03
99
Liesbeth Lagerwey-Chri
Midsland
1:02:29
1:02:04
100
Lotte Kluft
Castricum
1:02:35
1:02:23
101
Jasmien Verheul
West-Terschelling
1:02:39
1:02:35
102
Auk Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:02:11
103
Annet van der Sluys Ve
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:02:12
104
Janneke de Wagt
Amsterdam
1:02:47
1:02:23
105
Elsemiek Snijders
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:32
106
Irma Tijmensen
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:40
107
Fien Veldman
Amsterdam
1:03:11
1:02:47
108
Marielle Tolen
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:02:48
109
Marielle Wopereis
Haarlem
1:03:25
1:03:14
110
Elisabeth Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:03:42
1:03:39
111
Marieke Kropff
Amersfoort
1:04:01
1:03:31
112
Wytske de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:04:02
1:03:26
113
Gretha Braakhekke-Stee
Zwolle
1:04:03
1:03:53
114
Lian Voesenek-van Nijn
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
1:04:09
1:04:07
115
Esther van der Pol
Harlingen
1:04:17
1:03:54
116
Kirsten Jorritsma
Haarlem
1:04:22
1:03:43
117
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
1:04:27
1:03:50
118
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:04:29
1:03:48
119
Henriëtte Veldman
Baarn
1:04:45
1:04:34
120
Esther Knop
Midsland
1:04:46
1:04:14
121
Claudia Veenis
Midsland
1:04:47
1:04:16
122
Lilianne Vloet
Baarn
1:04:48
1:04:38
123
Zoë Pouw
Franeker
1:04:51
1:04:27
124
Annie Visser
Franeker
1:04:51
1:04:29
125
Miriam Braakhekke
Amsterdam
1:04:54
1:04:40
126
Judith van Klingeren
Enschede
1:04:55
1:04:50
127
Hélène van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:05:19
1:04:56
128
Yvonne Vittali
Den Hoorn Texel
1:05:25
1:05:19
129
Willy Gertsen
Vlieland
1:05:37
1:05:22
130
Ellen Berger-Okkels
Den Burg
1:05:38
1:04:58
131
Sjaan Rattink
Wijhe
1:06:01
1:05:30
132
Meinie Nicolai
Dilbeek (BEL)
1:06:15
1:06:01
133
Grietha Slagter
Appingedam
1:06:23
1:05:42
134
Margreet Schoterman
Deventer
1:06:30
1:06:02
135
Marinka de Jong-Asjes
Bitgum
1:06:39
1:05:58
136
Alien Scholte
Yde
1:06:48
1:06:38
137
Lia Kuijer - van der L
Ruinerwold
1:06:58
1:06:58
138
Irene Buijs
Oudeschild
1:07:11
1:06:33
139
Bonnie Manting
Vlieland
1:07:12
1:06:55
140
Ingrid Koelstra
West-Terschelling
1:07:12
1:06:49
141
Rianne De Vries
Leeuwarden
1:07:20
1:06:50
142
Diana Kwant
Heerenveen
1:07:45
1:07:32
143
Simone van Ruiten
Amsterdam
1:07:59
1:07:46
144
Resi Probst
Baarn
1:08:08
1:07:30
145
Corien Koetsier
Groningen
1:08:16
1:08:11
146
Marina van Laake-Ruese
Hoorn Terschelling
1:08:24
1:07:57
147
T Jorritsma
Raerd
1:08:26
1:08:01
148
Jantsje Lieuwes
Akmarijp
1:08:29
1:08:08
149
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
1:08:34
1:08:12
150
Annet Lieuwes
Goingarijp
1:08:36
1:08:14
151
Thea de Vries
Deinum
1:08:47
1:08:14
152
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:08:52
1:08:45
153
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
1:09:00
1:08:54
154
Maartje de Boer
Leermens
1:09:08
1:08:37
155
Irma Kluitman
Arnhem
1:09:27
1:08:59
156
Marja van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:09:34
1:09:12
157
Ingrid Lackroy
Amsterdam
1:09:43
1:09:25
158
Eva van Veen
Amsterdam
1:10:02
1:09:42
159
Dita van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
1:10:19
1:10:11
160
Marina Stienstra
West-Terschelling
1:10:27
1:10:00
161
Jannet Muller
West-Terschelling
1:10:27
1:10:00
162
Anneke de Wagt
Nij Beets
1:10:46
1:10:27
163
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
1:12:13
1:11:54
164
Anna claudia Wellner
Deventer
1:12:16
1:11:46
165
Gre Jongejan
Den Burg
1:13:00
1:12:20
166
Janny Jansen-Klein
Groningen
1:14:50
1:14:22
167
Tekla Toussaint
Leeuwarden
1:14:50
1:14:26
168
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
1:15:14
1:15:03
169
Judith Hart
Amsterdam
1:16:27
1:15:59
170
Ida van der Kruizinga
Herbaijum
1:16:56
1:16:39
M5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Verhaar
Groningen
20:27
20:25
2
Edward Hilgenga
Harlingen
21:49
21:48
3
Joeri Jacobs
Voorhout
22:02
22:00
4
Piet Pascha
Rotterdam
22:17
22:16
5
Tim Driessen
Leeuwarden
22:25
22:23
6
Wilco Lohuis
Lemelerveld
22:41
22:37
7
Wieger Vriezema
Groningen
23:45
23:43
8
Deniz Yoney
Rotterdam
23:55
23:52
9
Michiel van Halteren
Ravenswaaij
24:16
24:12
10
Gideon Verhave
Amsterdam
25:11
25:09
11
Wolfram Huizinga
Groningen
25:15
25:12
12
Dominique Jansink
Rotterdam
25:53
25:50
13
Durk Hoogma
Baard
26:33
26:32
14
Rik Seuren
Groningen
26:52
26:50
15
Quinten Nauta
Groningen
27:11
27:10
16
Wouter Wiegman
Gasselternijveen
27:18
27:13
17
Sven Roesink
Joure
27:42
27:40
18
Bas Nieuwland
's-Hertogenbosch
27:48
27:45
19
Nanne fedde Hempel
Heerenveen
27:59
27:58
20
Peter Wubs
Onstwedde
28:12
28:06
21
Jouke van der Veen
Groningen
28:14
28:11
22
Wander van der Waart
's-Gravenhage
28:29
28:26
23
Martin Roesink
Joure
29:00
28:57
24
Gerlies Nap
Haarlem
29:12
28:58
25
Joris Tijdeman
Vlieland
29:27
29:25
26
Jelte Geertsma
Leeuwarden
29:34
29:34
27
Tom Hanemaaier
Zwolle
29:54
29:49
28
Maarten Smit
Gieten
30:01
29:53
29
Jan Pieter Smit
Gieten
30:04
29:55
30
Willems Nick
Groningen
30:08
30:02
31
Djurre Johannes van de
Oentsjerk
30:21
30:12
32
Jeroen Hanemaaijer
Zwolle
30:29
30:26
33
Renzo Hoving
Assen
30:52
30:43
34
Joris de Kort
Amstelveen
31:00
30:49
35
Pepijn de Kort
Amstelveen
31:02
30:51
36
Harm Teun Wiegman
Gasselternijveen
31:51
31:43
37
Koen Lohuis
Lemelerveld
32:04
31:56
38
Gerrit Hilverink
Vlieland
32:16
32:09
39
Meijer Daniel
Groningen
32:17
32:10
40
Jamie Dosse
Vlieland
32:25
32:20
41
Job van der Waart
's-Gravenhage
32:26
32:25
42
Jan Visser
Joure
32:51
32:44
43
Thomas Hamstra
Vlieland
32:54
32:53
44
Wesley Kuiper
Vlieland
32:56
32:55
45
Goos Baaren
Oosterbeek
32:57
32:44
46
Raf Houter
Vlieland
33:27
33:26
47
Mikael Jaspers
Nij Beets
33:42
33:34
48
David Michels
Malden
33:52
33:42
49
Dirk van Zon
Harlingen
35:40
35:36
50
Norbert Olthof
Winterswijk
38:07
37:58
51
Hans Gertsen
Vlieland
39:39
39:35
52
Karsten Hoving
Assen
40:58
40:49
53
Henk-Jan Hoving
Assen
40:59
40:47
54
Hans Hougardy
Vlieland
42:33
42:19
55
Karel Noordzij
Warmond
48:07
48:03
V5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Verstoep
Amsterdam
25:10
25:07
2
Josella Stroo
Delft
25:54
25:41
3
Christina Draijer
Groningen
26:24
26:22
4
Laura Liemburg
Groningen
28:16
28:11
5
Sanne Roesink
Joure
28:26
28:22
6
Anna Kuiken
Gouda
29:02
28:54
7
Tania Jacobs
Voorhout
29:09
29:07
8
Marloes Weiden
Groningen
29:35
29:31
9
Yvon Mulderij
Groningen
29:55
29:51
10
Shannan Eijkhout
De Koog
30:33
30:30
11
Amy van Gastel
Rotterdam
30:43
30:31
12
Ilone Steenbeek
Utrecht
30:54
30:43
13
Marleen Vos
Apeldoorn
31:07
30:54
14
Simone van Oorspronk
Utrecht
31:07
30:55
15
Thea Hamburg
Rotterdam
31:15
31:10
16
Edita Rusic
Vlieland
31:37
31:27
17
Ellen Braakhekke
Zwolle
31:43
31:36
18
Masha Vuletic
Vlieland
31:43
31:41
19
Lotte Versteeg
Amersfoort
31:52
31:42
20
Maud Abbink
Grijpskerk
32:07
32:03
21
Gillien Fransz
Leeuwarden
32:18
32:14
22
Merel Wiegman
Gasselternijveen
32:47
32:42
23
Carol Reilman
Haren Gn
33:19
33:11
24
Rian Loorbach
Vlieland
33:33
33:25
25
Karin de Rooij
Wapserveen
33:38
33:27
26
Joke Wortel
Vlieland
34:21
34:10
27
Weeren
Naarden
34:26
34:12
28
Mirjam van der Pol
Midlum
34:43
34:39
29
Saskia Rosendaal
IJlst
34:44
34:35
30
Petra Mans
Den Burg
34:44
34:31
31
Cindy Lippert
Leusden
34:53
34:43
32
Elsbeth van der Meulen
Heerenveen
35:01
34:55
33
Jenny Ketel
Gorssel
35:12
35:07
34
Feikje Tijsma
Heerenveen
35:14
35:06
35
Marlou van Delft
Naarden
35:17
35:05
36
An de Lang
Leeuwarden
35:24
35:17
37
Lisa de Lang
Leeuwarden
35:30
35:24
38
Annemiek de Lang
Leeuwarden
35:31
35:23
39
Paula Roosjen
Zwolle
35:38
35:33
40
Jeannette Vos
Zeist
35:52
35:44
41
Aukje a Molenaar
Vlieland
36:00
35:48
42
Nienke Kruijt
Amsterdam
36:05
35:52
43
Mieke Hazelaar
Tilburg
36:43
36:33
44
Anneke Feenstra
Vlieland
37:08
36:59
45
Maryse van der Ree
IJlst
37:19
37:10
46
Eva van Zandbergen
Leeuwarden
37:41
37:38
47
Conny Bourgonje
Vlieland
37:44
37:35
48
Landa Lieuwes
Vlieland
37:46
37:36
49
Valerie Schwieters
Ommen
37:47
37:39
50
Merel Witteveen
Bolsward
38:00
37:53
51
Ingrid Olthof
Winterswijk
38:07
38:01
52
Natalie Schipper
Tuk
38:20
38:13
53
Bianca Kikstra
Vlieland
38:36
38:27
54
Ria Siepel-Kaiser
Sleen
38:42
38:27
55
Mia Dijkstra-Kamping
Sleen
38:42
38:29
56
Edith Harmsen
Doetinchem
38:42
38:36
57
Sanneke Gertsen
Vlieland
39:25
39:19
58
Lara Leber
Zeist
39:57
49:56
59
Marleen Schonewille
Nijmegen
40:13
40:01
60
Marianne Mesken
Leeuwarden
40:31
40:17
61
Gerti van Vree
Winterswijk
40:48
40:45
62
Jantine Wiegman
Gasselternijveen
41:35
41:28
63
Annemiek Dinkelberg
Meppel
41:54
41:49
64
Karen Kok-Wassink
Apeldoorn
41:55
41:44
65
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
42:08
42:04
66
Wiegman Vera
Gasselternijveen
42:43
42:37
67
Anja Huisman
Zuidlaren
44:40
44:27
68
Nadine Warners
Zeijen
45:31
45:19
69
José van den Bos
Hilversum
48:13
48:07
70
Anneke van der Veen
Zeijen
48:13
48:01
www.halvemarathonvlieland.nl
Uitslagen.nl
21-08-2012 14:23