Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen Gn - Vrijdag 10 augustus 2012

MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
21:31
21:29
2
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
22:55
22:54
3
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
22:59
22:58
4
Joris Kampen
Groningen
23:19
23:18
5
Jan Sytze Jonker
Terwispel
25:03
25:01
6
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
25:08
25:05
7
Henk Lourens
Buitenpost
25:24
25:18
8
Robin Wassens
Roden
25:26
25:24
9
Anton Stempher
Leek
25:55
25:49
10
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
26:01
25:56
11
Arnoud Gils
Beilen
26:52
26:51
12
Redmar Hein
Eelde
27:15
27:11
13
Mathijs van der Til
Leek
27:16
27:02
14
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
27:35
27:32
15
Kay de Bruijn
Groningen
28:16
28:14
16
Pol Blas
Barcelona
28:23
28:22
17
Joris Terheij
Haren
28:45
28:38
18
Marco Soeten
Zevenhuizen
29:23
29:13
19
Frank Takens
Groningen
30:33
30:08
20
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
30:39
30:31
21
Martien Dam
Zevenhuizen
30:40
30:26
22
Edwin Wiersema
Eelde
31:03
30:47
23
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
31:09
30:59
24
Eric-Jan Thalen
Roden
31:17
31:07
25
Tim van der Meulen
Marum
31:40
31:30
26
Mark Ballast
Zevenhuizen
31:56
31:31
27
Danny Hut
Groningen
32:11
31:39
28
Olaf Wiekema
Groningen
32:11
31:38
29
Ruben Schootstra
Buitenpost
32:22
32:14
30
Jelle Wakelkamp
Groningen
32:26
32:20
31
Martijn Terpstra
Roderesch
32:49
32:23
32
Tim Akkerman
Zevenhuizen
32:51
32:24
33
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
34:05
34:02
34
Meine Groefsema
Zevenhuizen
34:16
33:50
35
Fons Oldenburger
Zevenhuizen Zh
34:21
34:02
36
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
34:22
34:00
37
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
34:37
34:23
38
Martijn v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
35:04
34:37
39
Gerwin Terpstra
Leek
35:51
35:26
40
Joel Ten Have
Zevenhuizen
40:37
40:20
41
Erwin Cazemier
Zevenhuizen
40:42
40:24
42
Dick Slijkerman
Zevenhuizen
44:03
43:35
43
Kevin Hummel
Marum
44:13
43:57
44
Bastiaan Hummel
Zevenhuizen
44:14
43:58
45
Kris de Bruin
Zevenhuizen
47:07
46:40
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Stiekema
Groningen
27:47
27:46
2
Renate Kramer
Bunde
29:06
29:06
3
Janetta Wolthekker
Nietap
31:59
31:46
4
Corien Jansen
Roden
32:23
32:12
5
Yvonne Ploeg
Grootegast
33:12
33:01
6
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
33:54
33:48
7
Esther Wietzes
Assen
35:55
35:46
8
Esther de Vries
Groningen
35:55
35:39
9
Marlies Elderman
Tolbert
36:05
35:48
10
Betty Rijnberg
Gieten
36:17
36:01
11
Cilla Mooij
Zevenhuizen
36:36
36:31
12
Tara Akkerman
Zevenhuizen
37:35
37:09
13
Lisette Lingeman
Tolbert
38:41
38:28
14
Nienke Uildriks
Groningen
39:18
38:58
15
Manon Wiekema
Leek
40:26
39:54
16
Marlou Bergsma
Nietap
40:57
40:37
17
Stephanie Egbers
Sint Nicolaasga
41:39
41:05
18
Wina Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
41:41
41:39
19
Klasaukje de Bruin
Opende
41:46
41:13
20
Marinda Pijpker
Oldehove
42:09
41:47
21
Monika Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuzien
42:09
42:07
22
Annet de Bruin
Nieuw-Roden
45:00
44:29
23
Gerbrig Ijntema
Groningen
45:20
44:47
24
Marga Bosman
Paterswolde
45:28
45:24
25
Grietje Tijseling
Zevenhuizen
45:42
45:10
26
Karla Fluks
Goirle
46:58
46:52
27
Janneke Poelman
Oosterwolde
49:57
49:25
28
Linda Tinge
Zevenhuizen
51:18
51:13
29
Sigrid Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
51:18
51:13
30
Charlotte Schuurman
Ten Post
53:41
53:11
M35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
23:07
23:07
2
Harie Pot
Roden
25:56
25:54
3
Peter Pettinga
Grijpskerk
26:41
26:38
4
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
26:44
26:40
5
Johan Hoogeveen
Drachten
27:25
27:20
6
G Reinders
Leek
28:56
28:51
7
Gerrit Hummel
Feanwalden
29:37
29:31
8
Maurice Henssen
Roden
30:06
29:57
9
Klaas Jan v.d Kooi
Burgum
30:14
30:02
10
Robert van Calken
Harkstede
30:18
30:09
11
Gerard Bezema
Leek
30:23
30:10
12
Eddy Tuil
Delfzijl
31:44
31:39
13
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
32:02
31:49
14
Arie Brink
Leek
33:12
33:00
15
Harm Buist
Zevenhuizen
33:32
33:23
16
Jan Douma
Groningen
33:38
33:29
17
Harro Nijdam
zevenhuizen
34:38
34:30
18
Simon Wachtmeester
Norg
34:48
34:13
19
René Smit
Leek
35:23
35:08
20
Rudie Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
35:52
35:45
21
Zephyrus Reijnen
Groningen
37:12
36:44
22
Roland Niehaus
Roden
37:34
37:21
23
Fred de Weerd
Hoogkerk
37:35
37:06
24
Joop van Leeuwen
Leek
40:55
40:17
25
Arjan Leeuwrik
Roden
42:21
41:44
26
Sander
Zevenhuizen
43:12
42:42
27
Bob v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
43:36
43:02
28
Rob Gorter
Eext
48:31
47:59
V35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
31:14
31:09
2
Ali Bosma
Assen
32:40
32:30
3
Gea Hut
Leek
33:28
33:22
4
Jeannet Roos-Mos
Ruinen
33:43
33:40
5
Theone Joostenz
Leek
33:57
33:35
6
Elise Kool
Loppersum
34:25
34:18
7
Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee
Drachten
34:49
34:43
8
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
36:05
35:52
9
Sonja Bezema-Renkema
Leek
37:48
37:36
10
Aukje de vries
Zevenhuizen
38:38
38:35
11
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
39:50
39:39
12
Hiske Kramer
Tolbert
41:32
41:02
13
Ellen Prins-Weitering
Tolbert
43:22
43:04
14
Anja Pater
Zevenhuizen
44:48
44:23
15
Tineke Loer-Schneiders
Noordbroek
47:40
47:01
16
Agatha Boersma
Doezum
49:38
48:59
17
Esther Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
50:13
49:42
18
Crista Stuut
Zevenhuizen
53:41
53:03
M45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Didier Senay
Veendam
24:22
24:20
2
A Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
25:57
25:51
3
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
26:29
26:27
4
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
27:39
27:34
5
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
27:40
27:38
6
Geo van der Loo
Nieuw Roden
27:42
27:35
7
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen
28:25
28:23
8
Willem van de Molen
Een
29:04
29:04
9
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
29:20
29:13
10
Jan Niemeijer
Roden
29:28
29:24
11
Egbert Top
Tolbert
29:32
29:25
12
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
29:46
29:46
13
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
30:04
30:00
14
Joop Walvius
Roden
30:08
30:01
15
Dick Ufkes
Den Haag
30:45
30:42
16
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
30:56
30:39
17
Pieter Hylkema
Marum
31:22
31:07
18
Wim Loos
Groningen
31:25
31:01
19
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
31:29
31:20
20
Jan Rijnberg
Ganelte
31:29
31:14
21
Geert-Anne Mollema
Oldehove
31:45
31:42
22
Kruizinga
Grootegast
31:49
31:32
23
Hans van Leeuwen
Roden
31:54
31:46
24
R A Roffel
Bedum
32:28
32:28
25
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
32:31
32:15
26
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
33:08
32:45
27
Gouke Reitsma
buitenpost
33:27
33:12
28
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
33:53
33:45
29
Henk Prins
Tolbert
33:56
33:42
30
Dick Roffel
Nietap
33:57
33:42
31
Jacob Willemsma
Kloosterveen
34:12
34:00
32
Auke Akkersma
Tolbert
34:13
33:54
33
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
34:39
34:19
34
Erik v.d Laan
Amersfoort
34:43
34:32
35
Harm Jekis
Roden
35:12
34:48
36
Wim de Bruijn
Zevenhuizen Gn
35:46
35:29
37
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde
35:49
35:39
38
Karel Kort
Tolbert
35:51
35:32
39
Rolf Heikens
Roden
36:22
35:58
40
Richard Vergnes
Leek
36:28
36:06
41
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
36:28
36:08
42
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
36:31
36:16
43
Johan
Zevenhuizen
36:52
36:24
44
Homme Popma
Haulerwijk
37:00
36:39
45
Bert Nederveen
Noordhorn
37:23
37:02
46
Douwe Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
37:32
37:05
47
Lucas Bakema
Roden
37:46
37:39
48
Ben Reuvers
Assen
37:58
37:32
49
Teus Ruitenbeek
Marum
38:13
37:39
50
Wim Bandringa
Zevenhuizen
38:21
37:51
51
Aart Jan van Doorn
Roden
38:23
37:56
52
Jannes de Vries
De Wilp
38:37
38:13
53
Roel de Vries
Leek
38:52
38:39
54
Jan Pijpker
Grijpskerk
39:11
38:49
55
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
39:43
39:05
56
Tunnis ter Veen
Groningen
40:31
39:49
57
Jetse Ploeg
Grootegast
40:37
40:16
58
Bert Koens
Blauwestad
40:47
40:28
59
Bert Jan Brandsma
Zevenhuizen
42:00
41:25
60
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
42:02
41:28
61
Roelof Jan Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
42:45
42:10
62
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
43:41
43:22
63
Anne Bos
Grootegast
44:13
43:50
64
Harry Fasten
Leer Duitsland
45:14
44:55
65
Kor Tuintjer
Oldekerk
45:25
45:02
66
Chris Slot
Zevenhuizen Gn
45:28
44:51
67
A. Venema
Zevenhuizen
49:38
48:58
68
Gauke Poelman
Zevenhuizen
50:24
49:52
V45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonda van der Ploeg
Marum
36:35
36:23
2
Wia van der Veen
Oldekerk
37:28
37:13
3
Ingrid Ruiter
Roden
38:20
38:11
4
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
38:42
38:17
5
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
39:17
39:06
6
Paula Thalen
Nietap
40:18
40:07
7
Tina Bos
Boerakker
40:30
39:57
8
Helene Lauvenberg
Oldekerk
41:24
41:00
9
Lidwien van Hecke
Nuis
41:44
41:13
10
Antje Korringa
Holwierde
41:59
41:20
11
Amke Tolsma
Roden
42:07
41:30
12
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
44:13
43:55
13
Marja van de Heuvel
Leek
44:44
44:13
14
Johanna Veenhuizen
Marum
45:08
44:50
15
Gerrie Slot
Zevenhuizen
45:28
44:52
16
Marjan Bergsma-Hof
Nietap
46:04
45:45
17
Greet Nieuwland
Sebaldeburen
46:13
45:49
18
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
47:20
46:48
19
Tineke Timmer
Groningen
53:42
53:12
J-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Dijken
Zevenhuizen
1:18
2
Lucas v.d. Veen
Zevenhuizen
1:22
3
Marne v.d. Kooij
Burgum
1:23
4
Freerk Kramer
Zevenhuizen
1:26
5
Daan Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
1:27
6
Bart Martens
Zevenhuizen
1:29
7
Arwin Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
1:30
8
Ronan Hendriks
Zevenhuizen
1:31
9
Bram v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
1:50
10
Lars Spoelstra
Zevenhuizen
2:01
11
Daan v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
2:01
12
Bas v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
2:08
13
Mark Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
3:56
M-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlijn Hendriks
Zevenhuizen
1:14
2
Daphne Jagersma
zevenhuizen
1:16
3
Alissa de Vries
Zevenhuizen
1:20
4
Amber Meines
Zevenhuizen
1:21
5
Louise Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
1:22
6
Pien Dijk
Zevenhuizen
1:23
7
Selma Hummel
Zevenhuizen
1:34
8
Gaudi Nijdam
Zevenhuizen
1:34
9
Wendy van der Veen
Zevenhuizen
1:35
10
Anna Kramer
Zevenhuizen
1:36
11
Rosalie Spoelstra
Zevenhuizen
1:37
12
Nynke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen
1:39
13
Jorinde van der veen
Zevenhuizen
1:42
14
Liz Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
1:43
15
anouk van der Veen
Zevenhuzen
1:57
16
Kirsten van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
3:10
J7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
2:26
2
Rik Veldman
Zevenhuizen
2:27
3
Luuk Boonstra
Zevenhuizen
2:28
4
Gertjan Schilder
Loppersum
2:39
5
Daniel Veldman
Zevenhuizen
2:41
6
Moos Hofman
Ruinen
2:45
7
Jarno vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
2:46
8
Bart de Boer
Zevenhuizen
2:47
9
Deon Hazenloop
Zevenhuizen
2:49
10
Niels Willens
Haulerwijk
2:50
11
Remco Schilder
Loppersum
2:54
12
Dennis vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
2:58
13
Alexander Roost
Doorn
3:05
14
Ruben Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
3:12
M7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Hummel
Veenwoude
2:51
2
Jinte Kroeze
Zevenhuizen
3:07
3
Marije de Vries
Zevenhuizen
3:08
4
Isabella Ros
Zevenhuizen
3:10
5
Myrthe Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
3:11
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Mooij
Zevenhuizen
4:48
2
Michael Reijnen
Groningen
6:01
3
Gerwin Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen
6:19
4
Wietse Jan v.d. Kooi
Bergum
6:19
5
Mark v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
6:32
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
4:52
2
Julia de Vries
Zevenhuizen
5:30
3
Marinja Govers
Zevenhuizen
6:04
4
Yrsa La Rooi
zevenhuizen
6:37
5
Marit Nijdam
Zevenhuizen
6:40
6
Maureen van der Wal
Zevenhuizen
6:41
7
Emma Boonstra
Zevenhuizen
6:48
J1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Blas
Barcelona
7:01
2
Jarin vd Kooij
Burgum
7:16
3
Stefan Wegter
Niekerk
7:17
4
Stijn Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
7:20
5
Marik Bandringa
Zevenhuizen
7:35
6
Patrick Philips
Assen
7:38
7
TImos Pothoulaus
Kreta
8:09
8
René Cazemier
Zevenhuizen
8:20
M1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tirsa Hummel
Zevenhuizen
9:35
2
Keisha Kailola
Marum
11:17
3
Ilse de Boer
Zevenhuizen
11:28
www.uitslagen.nl
10-08-2012 00:00