Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop Ava'70

Aalten - Dinsdag 24 juli 2012

MEIS, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivia Greven
Zutphen
4:17
2
Annelot Posthumus
Aalten
4:38
3
Sanne ter Haar
Aalten
4:53
4
Diede Horning
Aalten
5:07
5
Hendrika Bijkerk
Aalten
6:00
6
Jannetje Bijkerk
Aalten
6:16
7
Flore Posthumus
Aalten
7:27
JONG, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
3:38
2
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:49
3
Robbe Graven
Aalten
4:54
4
Jorne Wevers
Aalten
5:11
5
Max ter Haar
Aalten
5:13
6
Dirk Hoftijzer
Aalten
5:29
MEIS, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Esselink
Meddo
7:02
2
Romy van Rijs
Bredevoort
8:09
JONG, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Elings
Spanbroek
6:44
2
Tim Mengerink
Aalten
7:10
3
Jerrel Balke
Aalten
7:18
4
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
7:46
5
Nathan Posthumus
Aalten
8:57
6
Nathan Greven
Zutpen
10:44
VROUW, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Lubliniec
24:00
2
Cindy Brussé
Aalten
24:53
3
Dian Luijrink
Neede
25:44
4
Karin Wanna
Rekken
28:12
5
Wilma Hoftijzer
Dinxperlo
29:19
6
Mirjam lammers
Aalten
31:50
7
Prisicilla Mateman
Aalten
32:03
8
Maria Griffioen
Aalten
32:06
9
Sjany Mateman
Aalten
32:12
10
Anke Lammers
Dinxperlo
32:23
11
Bienke Beeker
Winterswijk
32:26
12
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
32:37
13
Renate van lochem
Aalten
32:40
14
Esther Diepenmaat
Rekken
33:07
15
Mirjan Vos
Doetinchem
33:12
16
Linda Prinsen
Aalten
33:30
17
Aike van Ruitenbeek
Eindhoven
33:33
18
Chantal Posthumus
Aalten
33:34
19
Dirkje Huitink
Aalten
33:38
20
Gerdie Duenk
Aalten
34:00
21
Esther koree
Doetinchem
34:09
22
Jolanda Hubers
Aalten
34:21
23
Janneke Koskamp
Aalten
34:54
24
Jeannet Schutte
Aalten
35:05
25
Martine Graven
Aalten
36:49
26
Anna Torensen
Aalten
37:00
27
Julliet Hofman
Aalten
37:16
28
Lenie Wamelink
Aalten
37:36
29
Lobke Baars
Aalten
38:36
30
Martine Groot Zevert
Groenlo
40:02
31
Monique Duenk
Aalten
42:03
32
Judith Driessen
Aalten
43:49
33
Anja Hoogerbrug
Aalten
44:16
34
Annoeska Engelhard
Arnhem
49:13
MAN, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
21:06
2
David Spiro
Winterswijk
21:08
3
Arjan Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
21:28
4
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
22:17
5
Nick Assinck
lvg
23:41
6
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
23:42
7
Mark Vink
Ulft
23:52
8
Ben Saalmink
Aalten
23:59
9
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
24:35
10
Ad Som
Gaanderen
24:41
11
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
24:54
12
Oscar Greven
Zuthen
25:05
13
Christian van Haselen
Doetichem
25:11
14
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
25:20
15
Theo Schootman
Eibergen
25:55
16
Marijn Obbink
Winterswijk
25:59
17
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
27:01
18
Roy Mengerink
Aalten
27:04
19
Wim Rensink
Aalten
27:35
20
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
27:36
21
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
27:38
22
Maarten Pieters
Aalten
28:07
23
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
28:10
24
André Lensink
Aalten
28:58
25
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
29:04
26
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
29:09
27
Ralf Bühn
AV Archeus
29:17
28
Erwin Lensink
Winterswijk
29:33
29
Hans van Aalst
Gendringen
29:41
30
Harro Rijnsaardt
Varsseveld
29:42
31
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
29:53
32
Bert Magis
Aalten
30:03
33
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
30:12
34
Daan Baumann
Driel
30:19
35
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
30:26
36
Henk Bol
Aalten
30:28
37
Walter Vaags
Aalten
30:54
38
Marco Greven
Zutphen
31:31
39
Marco van Rijs
Bredevoort
31:37
40
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
31:47
41
Franklin Kuijntjes
Aalten
31:48
42
Jeroen Klompenhouwer
Aalten
32:01
43
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
32:13
44
Maurice Magis
Aalten
32:15
45
Hans Hoftijzer
Aalten
32:21
46
Michel Harmsen
Groenlo
33:10
47
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
33:56
48
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
34:08
49
Erwin Mulders
Atletico'73
35:18
50
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
35:47
51
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
36:06
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
48:50
2
Anette Vennes
Vreden
49:20
3
Marieke Prinsen
Aalten
50:39
4
Inez Balke
Aalten
51:51
5
Lia Nummerdor
Vragender
54:39
6
Gisela Ratering
Vreden
55:20
7
Jorien Mengerink
Winterswijk
59:59
8
Joke te Kolstee
Winterswijk
1:05:29
9
Emma Beeks
Winterswijk
1:05:32
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Som
Gaanderen
35:54
2
Wouter Vreeman
Winterswijk
36:59
3
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
37:50
4
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
38:05
5
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
38:28
6
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
38:37
7
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
39:18
8
Jan Wevers
Aalten
39:21
9
Erik van den Elsen
Wijchen
39:23
10
Johan Steenbergen
Rijssen
40:00
11
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
40:19
12
Gerben Jansen
Aalten
40:41
13
Vincent Duenk
Aalten
40:48
14
Tom Waalder
Aalten
41:06
15
Raymond Duenk
Aalten
41:19
16
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
41:24
17
Kevin Mateman
Aalten
41:48
18
Erik Vink
Sinderen
42:15
19
Danny Froeling
Lent
42:26
20
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
42:35
21
Dennis Jansen
Dinxperlo
42:49
22
Martin Hengelvelt
Dinxperlo
43:45
23
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
43:58
24
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
44:03
25
Luuk te Brake
Aatlen
44:48
26
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
44:54
27
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
45:23
28
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
45:32
29
Luuk Wensink
Bredevoort
45:49
30
Thijs Van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
47:19
31
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
47:20
32
Geert Onstenk
Winterswijk
47:40
33
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
48:43
34
Henk van Ruitenbeek
Vragender
49:18
35
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
49:39
36
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
50:40
37
Ben Kok
Kampen
50:43
38
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
50:55
39
André Balke
Aalten
51:51
40
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
52:44
41
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
52:57
42
Herwin Wensink
Aalten
54:27
43
Rik Willemsen
Ulft
56:57
44
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
58:19
45
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
58:40
27 grd Zonnig weinig wind, 166 pers gestart
www.uitslagen.nl
25-07-2012 23:25