Uitslagenlijst Avondloop

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 11 juli 2012

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geale Simon Postma
Friesland
17:55
2
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
18:52
3
Piet van der Steeg
Lionitas
19:15
4
Johannes Althuisius
Leeuwarden
19:24
5
Cor Visser
Gytsjerk
19:36
6
Paulus Dompeling
Leeuwarden
20:04
7
Sije Boskma
Lionitas
20:07
8
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
20:18
9
Andrť Jellema
Lionitas
20:29
10
Eelco Jan de Graaf
Lionitas
20:33
11
Jesper Keidel
Lionitas
20:34
12
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
20:40
13
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
21:38
14
Freerk v. Doorn
Leeuwarden
21:55
15
Jan Dirk Faber
Leeuwarden
22:00
16
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
22:10
17
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
22:12
18
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
22:34
19
Gerard Kansen
Dolichos
22:42
20
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
22:50
21
Denis v. Raalte
Leeuwarden
23:00
22
Wiebe Koopmans-Bleeker
Friesland
23:36
23
Wouter Hoekman
Tytsjerk
23:38
24
Djurre v.d. Schaaf
Friesland
23:58
25
Michel van der GaliŽn
Oenkerk
24:08
26
Dharma Blelis
Leeuwarden
24:10
27
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
25:15
28
Robert Sturing
Leeuwarden
26:28
29
Piet van der Veer
Harlingen
26:39
30
Jan Moerman
Leeuwarden
26:40
31
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
27:36
32
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
28:11
33
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
28:16
34
Coenraad Meijer
Groningen
28:46
35
Jan Vegter
Leeuwarden
29:00
36
Ben Verweij
Leeuwarden
30:00
37
Sjoerd Moman
Leeuwarden
30:12
38
Klaas Duits
Horror
30:53
39
Frank Imbens
Wirdum
31:48
40
Nils Bloem
Leeuwarden
32:50
41
Klaas Hoekstra
Mantgum
33:41
42
Niels van Dijk
Stiens
34:23
43
Wietze Blanke
Jorwert
36:20
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moniek Boskma
Lionitas
22:08
2
Danique Bolt
Scharnegoutum
23:33
3
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
23:39
4
Debora Peter
Lionitas
24:23
5
Sytske de Vries
Ureterp
24:49
6
Welmoed Mink
Lionitas
25:13
7
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
25:17
8
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
25:23
9
Thea Hoekstra
Spartacus
25:26
10
Jellie de Haan - de Jo
Leeuwarden
26:32
11
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum
26:33
12
Des Blelis-Zeryouh
Groningen
26:43
13
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
26:49
14
Gelna Beimers
Friesland
27:39
15
Linda Koster
Stiens
28:04
16
Erin van Buel
Groningen
28:07
17
Monique Walstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:12
18
Evelien de Vries-Nazir
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:32
19
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
28:32
20
Mirjam Vegter
Leeuwarden
29:00
21
Yfke Poortman
Stiens
29:19
22
Veronica Loonstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
29:38
23
Nynke v/d Wal
Leeuwarden
29:49
24
Yvonne Eisma
Leeuwarden
30:15
25
Anne-Cecile Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:45
26
Eva Imbens
Wirdum
31:46
27
Linda Douma
Tytsjerk
32:02
28
Susan Janssen
Leeuwarden
32:05
29
Wia Koopmans
Leeuwarden
32:06
30
Chelsea Montana Kemper
Nieuwebrug
32:08
31
Ruth de Jong
Leeuwarden
32:09
32
Marielle Bouma
Groningen
32:29
33
Daphne de Groot
Leeuwarden
32:50
34
Anna Hieke Fennema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:03
35
Tineke Dantuma
Leeuwarden
33:48
36
Sietske Reitsma
Wolvega
34:19
37
Jetty Tabak
Leeuwarden
34:19
38
Carry Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
34:23
39
Anja Wielling
Tytsjerk
34:23
40
Sjoukje Boorsma-Schipp
Britsum
34:23
41
Shirley Kempers
Nieuwebrug
35:53
42
Mieneke v.d. Baar
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:33
43
Geeske Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:33
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
34:29
2
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
34:59
3
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
35:58
4
Kees Noppert
Lionitas
37:05
5
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
37:25
6
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
37:40
7
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
38:04
8
Chris van Dijk
Friesland
38:40
9
Gerrit Duits
Horror
38:50
10
Gerrit Gildemacher
Leeuwarden
38:51
11
Sjoerd van Hemert
Athlos
38:54
12
Joost Paulides
Amsterdam
38:54
13
Jelle Steensma
Veenwouden
39:23
14
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
40:03
15
Otto de Boer
Friesland
40:22
16
Wouter Brink
Groningen
40:43
17
Ronald vanger
Burgum
40:43
18
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
41:38
19
Frits Feddema
Friesland
42:02
20
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:06
21
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
42:22
22
Arend van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
42:53
23
Simon Visbeek
Friesland
42:59
24
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
43:05
25
Jeroen Wels
Lionitas
43:23
26
Roel Tiemessen
Lionitas
43:33
27
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
43:42
28
Herman Geritz
Friesland
43:47
29
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
43:56
30
Dick Wobbes
Friesland
44:18
31
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
44:22
32
Sico van der Wal
Impala
44:25
33
Eric de Bruin
Lionitas
44:30
34
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
44:36
35
Louis Bakker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:38
36
Piet Boelens
Friesland
44:55
37
Sikko Ros
St. Annaparochie
45:48
38
Uwe Baldamus
Leeuwarden
45:51
39
Ype Boelens
Burgum
45:53
40
Hessel de Boer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:02
41
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
46:07
42
Tim ten Berge
Leeuwarden
46:08
43
Robin Hansma
Leeuwarden
46:18
44
Jeffrey Robbers
Friesland
46:22
45
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
46:23
46
Rikus van Wijk
Lionitas
46:35
47
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
46:37
48
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
46:46
49
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
46:46
50
Jan Jepma
Lionitas
47:09
51
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
47:10
52
Johan Beintema
Friesland
47:12
53
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
47:14
54
Rutger Beckers
Leeuwarden
47:34
55
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
47:41
56
Edo Eisma
Goutum
47:50
57
Richard Stilleboer
Goutum
48:04
58
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:06
59
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
48:20
60
Juan Pedro Ramirez
Leeuwarden
48:22
61
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
48:48
62
Hans Willems
Lionitas
48:55
63
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
48:59
64
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
49:01
65
Gerard Ritsema van Eck
Groningen
49:14
66
Tjrbbe Hettinga
Friesland
49:23
67
Eddy Brouwer
Friesland
49:38
68
Auke Baron
Leeuwarden
49:41
69
Damiano Ramalli
Lionitas
49:46
70
Johan Feenstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:52
71
Sytze-Jorrit Jorritsma
Franeker
49:53
72
Eddie Kempers
Nieuwebrug
49:54
73
Peter Bšr
Lionitas
49:56
74
Tabe Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
49:58
75
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
49:59
76
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
50:06
77
Marcel v.d. Wal
Leeuwarden
50:25
78
Bertus Nijholt
Goutum
50:46
79
R. v.d. Wal
Deinum
50:51
80
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
50:56
81
Rein Baarsma
Leeuwarden
51:02
82
Albert Boonstra
Lionitas
51:10
83
Harm Postma
Friesland
51:21
84
Albert Vrolijk
Drachten
51:23
85
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
51:28
86
Klaas Jan Bijlsma
Franeker
51:30
87
Henk Postma
Friesland
51:42
88
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
51:45
89
Rene Oudshoorn
Leeuwarden
51:48
90
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
51:53
91
Sido v.d. Leij
Leeuwarden
52:01
92
Henk Nijp
Mantgum
52:08
93
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
52:15
94
Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
52:51
95
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
53:12
96
Jan van den Beukel
Friesland
53:29
97
Menno Hayma
Goutum
54:00
98
Bert Dekker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:23
99
Elger Spijksma
Leeuwarden
54:41
100
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
54:41
101
Jurn Spijksma
Leeuwarden
54:55
102
Gerard Wolting
Drachten
54:57
103
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
55:02
104
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
55:15
105
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
55:27
106
Anne Flapper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:46
107
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
56:13
108
Gerard Rietdijk
Leeuwarden
56:13
109
Friso Annema
Amsterdam
56:13
110
Theun Brinksma
Lekkum
56:23
111
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:32
112
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
57:32
113
Ray Lebert
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:05
114
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
59:16
115
Folkert van der Veen
Drachten
1:00:12
116
Gerhard Huizenga
Leeuwarden
1:01:41
117
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:01:55
118
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Friesland
1:03:46
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Boot
Horror
42:33
2
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
44:34
3
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
46:53
4
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
46:53
5
Gerda van Klaarbergen
Lionitas
47:13
6
Karin Danhof
Friesland
47:53
7
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
48:00
8
Annemiek v.d. Ploeg
Stiens
50:11
9
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
50:26
10
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
50:47
11
Kim Keidel
Lionitas
51:50
12
Klaske Prose-Romkes
Leeuwarden
52:08
13
Angelique Blekkink
Impala
52:28
14
Marian Blaauwgeers
Groningen
52:46
15
Lotte Hoveling
Groningen
52:55
16
Janette Haasdijk
Lionitas
52:56
17
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
53:34
18
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
53:35
19
Daphne Ettema
Leeuwarden
53:36
20
Froukje van Welie
Leeuwarden
53:40
21
Nadine Boons
Groningen
53:44
22
Johanna Noot
Friesland
54:14
23
MariŽlle Feenstra
Leeuwarden
54:15
24
Karin Tjepkema
Leeuwarden
54:29
25
Christien Slofstra
Groningen
54:30
26
Carin Kuiper
Lionitas
54:41
27
Wini Bergsma
Leeuwarden
54:41
28
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
54:56
29
Gerdina Brouwer
Burgum
54:58
30
Tiny Komrij
Leeuwarden
55:05
31
Rianne van der Veen
Leeuwarden
55:12
32
Gitte Brugman
Leeuwarden
55:15
33
Hanny van der Bij
Friesland
55:23
34
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
55:23
35
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:40
36
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
55:57
37
Karina Pierik
Weidum
56:17
38
Trea Walstra
Slappeterp
56:17
39
Janneke Bakker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:18
40
Ingrid Prins
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:19
41
Yvonne Hagels
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:32
42
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:32
43
Marie-Josť Bosma
Friesland
57:32
44
Wilma de Vries
Impala
57:47
45
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
58:03
46
Lies de Jong
Lionitas
59:43
47
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
59:45
48
Marja Muller
Lionitas
1:00:10
49
Mariette
Lionitas
1:00:31
50
Wilma van Huizen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:31
51
Stella van Arkel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:31
52
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
1:00:58
53
Nynke IJpma
Leeuwarden
1:01:38
54
Tamara Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:01:38
55
Nancy ijnema
Leeuwarden
1:02:19
56
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:05:19
Opmerkingen over de uitslag graag mailen naar
wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-07-2012 22:17