Uitslagenlijst Walfortloop Ava70

Aalten - Dinsdag 10 juli 2012

JONGE, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:45
2
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
3:57
3
Bram Berkelder
Aalten
4:08
4
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:12
5
Timo Westerveld
Aalten
4:20
6
Twan Meinen
Aalten
4:21
7
Joppe Roos
Aalten
4:37
8
Robbe Graven
Aalten
4:50
9
Lars Huinink
aalten
4:51
10
Stefan Kobus
Barlo
4:58
11
Sven Meinen
Aalten
5:08
12
Dirk Hoftijzer
Aalten
5:21
13
Max ter Haar
Aalten
5:28
14
Joost Sloetjes
Aalten
5:39
15
Jochem Kobus
Aalten
7:51
MEISJ, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Luijmes
Aalten
4:11
2
Pumika Kugathasan
Aalten
4:33
3
Sanne ter Haar
Aalten
4:49
4
Diede Horning
Aalten
4:56
5
Loes Demkes
Lievelde
5:22
6
Rosalie Navis
Aalten
5:26
7
Mare Huinink
Aalten
5:29
8
Esmee Jansen
Aalten
5:45
9
Hendrika Bijkerk
Aalten
5:51
10
Jannetje Bijkerk
Aalten
6:12
11
Gerdina Bijkerk
Aalten
6:56
JONGE, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fedde Schoemaker
Gaanderen
6:26
2
Stan Prinsen
Varsseveld
6:30
3
Teun Houwers
Aalten
7:04
4
Ids Elshof
Kilder
7:21
5
Jan Wilem Kobus
Aalten
7:44
6
Tom Rewinkel
Ulft
7:50
7
Sebastian Navis
Aalten
7:52
8
Daan Baumann
Driel
8:03
9
Harm Gelderblom
Aalten
8:04
10
Mees Prinsen
Varsseveld
8:09
11
Nathan Posthumus
Aalten
8:58
12
Niels Balke
Aalten
9:16
MEISJ, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Chevalking
Zelhem
7:08
2
Romy van Rijs
Bredevoort
7:53
3
Esther Boekelder
Aalten
7:55
4
Janneke Gelderblom
Aalten
8:12
5
Bernadet Navis
Aalten
9:22
6
Annabel Navis
Aalten
10:12
7
Meike Blom
Aalten
10:54
MANNE, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
19:15
2
Wouter Vreeman
Winterswijk
20:50
3
Jos Sasse
Harreveld
21:07
4
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
21:29
5
Bjorn Demkes
Lievelde
21:36
6
Bram Wevers
Aalten
21:39
7
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
21:48
8
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
21:57
9
Dani Kugathasan
Aalten
21:58
10
Michel Elshof
Kilder
22:15
11
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
22:18
12
Eric Demkes
Aalten
22:25
13
Robin Wubbels
Aalten
22:28
14
André Neerlaar
Beltrum
22:30
15
Joost Ressing
Groenlo
22:31
16
Sietse Brouwer
Ropes & Running
22:33
17
Martijn Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
22:35
18
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
22:36
19
Bert ten Thije og Boon
Haaksbergen
22:37
20
Danny Froeling
Lent
22:39
21
Ewout ten Pas
Winterswijk
22:41
22
Wim Jentink
Aalten
22:42
23
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
22:44
24
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
22:48
25
Vincent Duenk
Aalten
22:54
26
Bram Vrieze
lichtenvoorde
23:00
27
Nick Assinck
Groenlo
23:01
28
Rob Berkelder
Aalten
23:02
29
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
23:04
30
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
23:06
31
Paul Tebroke
Aalten
23:07
32
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
23:08
33
Erik Vink
Sinderen
23:09
34
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
23:18
35
Frank Roos
Aalten
23:21
36
Wijnand te Linthum
Winterswijk
23:23
37
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
23:30
38
Ben Saalmink
Aalten
23:32
39
Gerben Jansen
Aalten
23:34
40
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
23:35
41
Raymond Duenk
Aalten
23:38
42
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
23:40
43
Martijn Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
23:46
44
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
23:49
45
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
23:59
46
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
24:02
47
Hans Derksen
Aalten
24:05
48
Hans Haak
Lichtenvoorde
24:07
49
Geert Wevers
Aalten
24:10
50
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
24:21
51
Jorrit Spexgoor
Vragender
24:27
52
Gijs Spijkers
Vragender
24:30
53
Henk Mengers
Aalten
24:32
54
Rudi Meinen
Aalten
24:36
55
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
24:41
56
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
24:43
57
Jaap Oberink
Aalten
24:44
58
Thijs Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
24:45
59
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
24:47
60
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
24:49
61
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
24:58
62
Pim Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
24:59
63
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
25:00
64
Ben Wesselink
Aalten
25:07
65
Luuk Wensink
Bredevoort
25:14
66
Maikel Menting
Aalten
25:24
67
Martijn obbink
Winterswijk
25:35
68
Wim Rensink
Aalten
25:38
69
Hans Jentink
Aalten
25:40
70
Jurgen van Eerden
Aalten
26:00
71
André Knijpers
Lichtenvoorde
26:13
72
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
26:14
73
Arnoud Wikkerink
Aalten
26:21
74
Theo Neerhof
Aalten
26:29
75
Bas Oldenburg
Barchem
26:31
76
Roy Mengerink
Aalten
26:38
77
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
26:46
78
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
26:50
79
Thom Wensink
Bredevoort
26:55
80
Ezra Ricker
Zelhem
26:57
81
Rik Reyers
Ulft
26:58
82
Jurgen ter Haar
Aalten
27:28
83
Dirk Vreman
Heelweg
27:34
84
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
27:41
85
Ralf Bühn
Archeus
27:43
86
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
27:45
87
Hans Sielias
Dinxperlo
27:54
88
Barry Magis
Aalten
28:17
89
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
28:18
90
Johan Westervelt
Aalten
28:19
91
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
28:20
92
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
28:23
93
Ard Heinen
aalten
28:34
94
Henri Wensink
Bredevoort
28:45
95
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
28:47
96
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
29:00
97
Ronnie Boekelder
Aalten
29:11
98
Dick Sloetjes
Aalten
29:13
99
Theo Vink
Ulft
29:24
100
Henk Bol
Aalten
29:47
101
Bert Magis
Aalten
29:57
102
Walter Vaags
Aalten
30:07
103
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
30:30
104
Eric Veldboom
Bredevoort
30:31
105
Dick Smits
Voorst
30:32
106
Franklin Kuijntjes
Aalten
30:46
107
Maurice Magis
Aalten
30:55
108
Erwin Lensink
Winterswijk
31:23
109
Gerhard Wikkerink
Aalten
32:03
110
Andries Stortelder
Aalten
32:25
111
Jeroen Klompenhouwer
Aalten
32:28
112
Wout Janssen
Doornenburg
33:58
113
Cor Grefhorst
Winterswijk
34:11
114
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
34:21
115
John Boom
Bredevoort
34:26
116
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
35:07
117
Bert van Asselt met st
Aalten
35:53
118
Marinus Fongers
Aalten
36:11
119
Ab Koetsier
Holten
37:23
120
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
49:00
VROUW, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
Zieuwent
24:23
2
Chantal klein Gunnewie
Lichtenvoorde
25:37
3
Heidie Jentink
Aalten
26:04
4
Wilma Hoftijzer
Dinxperlo
28:49
5
Ingrid Maarse
Winterswijk
29:16
6
Mirjam lammers
Aalten
30:11
7
Anne Groot Nibbelink
Aalten
30:42
8
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk
30:56
9
Anoeshka Obbink
Aalten
31:00
10
Ineke Wesselink
Aalten
31:27
11
Petra Meinen
Winterswijk
31:35
12
Linda Scholten
Aalten
31:44
13
Nardie Reimes
Aalten
31:46
14
Willy Duistermaat
Winterswijk
31:47
15
Bianca van den Berg
Aalten
31:49
16
Linda de Vries
Aalten
31:50
17
Mariske van den Berg
Aalten
32:04
18
Linda Prinsen
Lichtenvoorde
32:20
19
Renee Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
32:21
20
Sien Meinen
Aalten
32:38
21
Lianne Gijsbertsen
Aalten
32:50
22
Gerdie Duenk
Aalten
32:53
23
Anke hinkamp
Aalten
32:54
24
Jolanda Hubers
Aalten
32:55
25
Dirkje Huitink
Aalten
32:56
26
Jeannet Schutte
Aalten
32:57
27
Annie Buesink
Aalten
32:59
28
Marieke Jansen-Schoonh
Borculo
33:31
29
Jolien te Selle
Aalten
33:38
30
Marijke Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
33:42
31
Judith Vos
Aalten
33:46
32
Ida Lövering
Aalten
33:51
33
Petra Sasse
Winterswijk
34:06
34
Paula Verwaaijen
Aalten
34:10
35
Janneke Koskamp
Aalten
34:19
36
Marieke Grievink
Dinxperlo
34:23
37
Joanne groot wassink
Dinxperlo
34:25
38
Marcha Wiegerinck-Ferm
Winterswijk
34:36
39
Bianca Saalmink
Aalten
34:41
40
Anna Torensen
Aalten
35:03
41
Marieke Peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
35:04
42
Mirande Jansen
Aalten
35:13
43
Wilma Elburg
Aalten
35:14
44
Wilke Wiggers
Aalten
35:39
45
Véronique Schulingkamp
Aalten
35:45
46
Martine Graven
Aalten
36:05
47
Esther Ubbink
Bredevoort
36:13
48
Jeanine Holders
Winterswijk
36:40
49
Lenie Wamelink
Aalten
36:51
50
Lobke Baars
Aalten
37:27
51
Bianca Klijnsma
Lichtenvoorde
37:31
52
Monique Duenk
Aalten
38:45
53
Riet te Giffel
Winterswijk
41:45
Loopweer Droog 18 Grd bewolkt. 218 Pers gestart.
www.uitslagen.nl
11-07-2012 13:43