Uitslagenlijst 32e Lokhorst Dubbele Lus

Castricum - Zondag 8 juli 2012

HEREN, 5600 M (18+)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
18:15
18:15
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
Uitgeest
18:46
18:46
3
Emiel Doorgeest
Zaandijk
19:06
19:06
4
Oscar Wokke
Bergen Nh
19:39
19:39
5
Nicky Berkhout
Castricum
19:56
19:52
6
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
20:01
20:00
7
Tom Bakkum
Limmen
20:19
20:18
8
Peter Witte
Alkmaar
20:28
20:27
9
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaandam
20:37
20:37
10
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
20:42
20:42
11
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
21:06
21:05
12
Thijs Putter
Castricum
21:19
21:16
13
Piet Admiraal
Heemskerk
21:28
21:24
14
Krijn Snuif
Castricum
21:44
21:40
15
Leon Veldt
Akersloot
21:49
21:47
16
Sebastiaan Nooij
Heiloo
22:07
21:56
17
Mark Duinmeijer
Castricum
22:11
22:06
18
Dennis van Beek
Castricum
22:11
22:10
19
Rob Netze
Alkmaar
22:52
22:49
20
Jeroen Saat
Castricum
23:19
23:13
21
Rogier Kat
Castricum
23:30
23:21
22
Joost Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude-Dorp
23:43
23:41
23
Victor Alarcon Villarr
Purmerend
24:17
24:10
24
Wolter van der Vlist
Castricum
25:48
25:39
25
Albert Termes
Castricum
26:26
26:24
26
Marcus Sloog
Castricum
28:28
28:20
27
Georgios Liapis
Arnhem
29:52
29:42
28
Marco van Beek
Castricum
29:52
29:46
H40, 5600 M (18+)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
20:10
20:10
2
Jean-luc Grogniet
Castricum
20:47
20:47
3
Bart Hulst
Castricum
20:47
20:47
4
Arnold Vandenberg
Castricum
21:41
21:38
5
Erno Gianotten
Castricum
22:01
21:57
6
Marcel Termes
Castricum
23:39
23:37
7
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
24:04
23:56
8
Henk van Diest
Assendelft
24:29
24:24
9
Leonard Eveleens
Castricum
25:15
25:08
10
Hans Koppes
Alkmaar
26:23
26:17
11
Hans Kos
Castricum
26:59
26:51
12
Edo Hansmann
Castricum
27:48
27:44
13
Eddo Laarhuis
Castricum
28:04
27:56
14
Sven Knippen
Castricum
28:26
28:12
15
Jeroen Modder
Castricum
28:56
28:44
16
Patrick Kingma
Castricum
34:31
34:20
H45, 5600 M (18+)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Hopman
Egmond-Binnen
18:31
18:31
2
Fridthjof Koomen
Akersloot
19:30
19:30
3
Louis Dam
Assendelft
19:42
19:42
4
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
19:52
19:52
5
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
20:23
20:23
6
Wanno Remijnse
Castricum
21:27
21:26
7
Simon Verhaar
Castricum
21:55
21:53
8
Wouter Haak
Castricum
22:30
22:28
9
Anthony Ithurbure
Castricum
22:46
22:44
10
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
23:42
23:40
11
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
24:05
23:54
12
Jan M Muys
Castricum
24:10
24:06
13
John van der Werf
Castricum
25:07
25:04
14
Robbert Polak
Castricum
26:13
26:02
15
Eric Tabak
Castricum
26:45
26:33
16
Peter Koning
Beverwijk
28:07
28:01
17
Frans Glorie
Castricum
28:54
28:47
18
Wilfried Piepers
Amsterdam
29:00
28:52
19
Roel Beems
Castricum
29:29
29:25
20
Jos Nederpel
Castricum
32:52
32:44
H50, 5600 M (18+)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
20:06
20:05
2
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
20:39
20:38
3
Kees Denneman
Limmen
20:55
20:55
4
Peter Burger
Heiloo
21:15
21:14
5
John Rozing
Castricum
21:22
21:22
6
Cock Reijnders
Castricum
22:10
22:09
7
Pieter Rustenburg
Castricum
22:18
22:15
8
Frank van ESch
Castricum
22:55
22:53
9
Wim Revers
Castricum
23:03
23:01
10
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
23:18
23:16
11
Wiard Bouman
Castricum
23:23
23:17
12
Theo Versteegen
Castricum
23:44
23:34
13
Roel Smit
Castricum
23:50
23:45
14
Rem Pronk
Limmen
24:56
24:52
15
David de Bruin
Castricum
25:11
25:03
16
Theo de Weerd
Castricum
25:22
25:18
17
Iain Taylor
Castricum
25:26
25:21
18
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
26:30
26:23
19
Hans Labots
Castricum
27:58
27:48
20
Drik van Meegdenburg
Westwoud
28:36
28:28
21
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
29:23
29:15
H60, 5600 M (18+)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
21:54
21:52
2
Gerard Blees
Castricum
24:24
24:21
3
Jan Bodewes
Castricum
25:03
24:59
4
Nico Brantjes
Uitgeest
25:42
25:39
5
Dick Schermer
Castricum
25:49
25:48
6
Manus Borst
Limmen
25:51
25:45
7
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
26:26
26:21
8
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
26:45
26:36
9
Ber de Wit
Castricum
26:46
26:42
10
Wim van Eunen
Castricum
27:53
27:44
11
René Westra
Castricum
28:01
27:57
12
Jelle Jan Klinkert
Castricum
28:40
28:30
13
Wim Res
Castricum
31:24
31:19
14
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
31:29
31:19
15
Siem Herlaar
Beverwijk
31:58
31:57
16
Hylke Kalwij
Grou
33:50
33:42
17
Jan Willem Parigger
Zuid-Scharwoude
34:34
34:28
DAMES, 5600 M (18+)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge de Jong
Castricum
19:26
19:26
2
Eileen Groenland
Limmen
22:07
22:06
3
Pauline Beemster
Heiloo
22:19
22:18
4
Dominiek Pronk
Limmen
25:16
25:12
5
Yvonne Poel
Limmen
25:16
25:09
6
Lisa Nooij
Arnhem
26:58
26:49
7
Shoshan Abrahami
Delft
27:22
27:13
8
Wendy Zoon Maarse
Heemskerk
28:55
28:46
9
Marije Min
Castricum
29:18
29:11
10
Sandra Groot
Castricum
32:39
32:31
11
Anna Huisman
Uitgeest
32:49
32:43
12
Tanja Krouwels
Uitgeest
33:00
32:54
13
Kim Gaarthuis
Driehuis Nh
33:48
33:45
D40, 5600 M (18+)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Sistermans
Zaandam
21:29
21:29
2
Nel Grootjen
Castricum
23:37
23:36
3
Marion Grandiek
Castricum
25:32
25:28
4
Ilona Duin
Castricum
25:52
25:50
5
Josefine Breetveld
Purmerend
26:53
26:47
6
Judith Groot
Castricum
27:02
26:55
7
Armanda van Veldhoven
Castricum
28:34
28:28
8
Ilona Sengers
Castricum
29:59
29:53
9
Elize Bon
Castricum
31:07
30:59
10
Anette Slagman
Castricum
32:39
32:33
11
Mareike Bestenbreur
Tuitjenhorn
33:31
33:21
12
Catherine Zwaneveld
Castricum
35:09
35:06
13
Marianne Parigger
Zuid-Scharwoude
38:27
38:22
J1417, 5600 M (14-17)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Gersonius
Castricum
20:00
19:58
2
Martijn Kuijs
Castricum
22:50
22:47
3
Jan Tervoort
Castricum
23:13
23:10
4
Jeltes de Weerd
Castricum
24:40
24:37
5
Frank van Crasbeek
Castricum
24:40
24:36
6
Ricardo Bouman
Castricum
26:13
26:07
7
Daan van der Werf
Castricum
26:51
26:48
M1417, 5600 M (14-17)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjet Groen
Uitgeest
21:45
21:44
2
Carlijn van Esch
Castricum
23:59
23:57
3
Meinske Haak
Castricum
24:11
24:10
4
Laura Groen
Castricum
29:23
29:13
5
Fien Kivit
Castricum
29:56
29:51
J1113, 2800 M (11-13)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Bremer
Montessori
9:49
9:49
2
Daan Elings
Spanbroek
10:07
10:07
3
Lenn Poel
Castricum
10:27
10:27
4
Milan Mehciz
Augustinus
10:56
10:55
5
Andy van Trigt
Visser 't Hooft
11:09
11:09
6
Ward Haak
Castricum
11:21
11:21
7
Thom de Vries
De Klimop
11:23
11:23
8
Bas Bruijnis
Castricum
11:27
11:27
9
Olivier Lodeweegs
Augustinus
11:31
11:30
10
Thomas Gianotten
Toermalijn
11:40
11:40
11
Kevin Kools
Paulus
11:46
11:46
12
Chris Bosselaar
Castricum
11:46
11:44
13
Devi Vrijburg
Castricum
12:04
12:04
14
Christiaan de Nijs
Toermalijn
12:08
12:06
15
Yvo Lagerwaard
Limmen
12:14
12:14
16
Ties Muys
Castricum
12:17
12:17
17
Joppe Opdam
Toermalijn
12:37
12:37
18
Lars Zuurbier
De Klimop
12:40
12:37
19
Jetze Eveleens
Augustinus
12:49
12:47
20
Hidde Zeestraten
Juliana van Stolberg
13:10
13:08
21
Maikel Bijlsma
Toermalijn
13:22
13:22
22
Tijmen Remigius
Visser 't Hooft
13:26
13:24
23
Julien Leek
Toermalijn
13:28
13:26
24
Sten Kotten
De Klimop
13:28
13:28
25
Sjoerd Blokland
Castricum
13:38
13:37
26
Bastiaan Schaap
De Klimop
13:58
13:58
27
Bram Kortekaas
Augustinus
13:59
13:57
28
Tim Dam
Toermalijn
14:10
14:08
29
Yoran Pelzer
De Klimop
14:23
14:21
30
Bart de Zwart
Toermalijn
14:28
14:26
31
Brandon Meijne
Castricum
14:48
14:47
M1113, 2800 M (11-13)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor Smit
Castricum
10:32
10:32
2
Lisanne Glorie
Heemskerk
11:05
11:05
3
Mariska Poel
Heemskerk
11:09
11:09
4
Maaike Bakker
Castricum
11:51
11:50
5
Jet Kramer
Toermalijn
12:48
12:48
6
Geertje Pennink
De Klimop
13:09
13:08
7
Esmee Zuurbier
Castricum
13:12
13:09
8
Annabel Zwagemaker
Castricum
13:24
13:24
9
Fleur Hollenberg
Paulus
13:27
13:25
10
Claudia van Domburg
Toermalijn
13:34
13:34
11
Startnummer 265
13:50
13:50
12
Demi Scheerman
Augustinus
13:59
13:59
13
Annejet Vreeburg
De Klimop
14:12
14:10
14
Maaike Huisinga
Visser 't Hooft
14:13
14:12
15
Sophie de Ruijter
Visser 't Hooft
14:34
14:33
16
Carin Bijl
Paulus
14:50
14:47
17
Pam Kingma
Paulus
14:58
14:56
18
Juna Eveleens
Augustinus
15:33
15:32
19
Rachella Brand
De Klimop
17:09
17:07
20
Michelle van de Glind
De Klimop
17:43
17:41
J0810, 2800 M (8-10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
10:31
10:31
2
Rick Thomasse
Toermalijn
10:32
10:32
3
Duncan Steenbakker
Krommenie
10:37
10:37
4
Martijn Bakker
Egmond aan den Hoef
10:38
10:38
5
Hugo Vliese
Visser 't Hooft
10:58
10:58
6
Marcus Thomasse
Toermalijn
11:06
11:06
7
Levi van Diest
Assendelft
11:18
11:18
8
Florian Sneekes
Toermalijn
11:21
11:21
9
Richard de Nijs
Toermalijn
11:25
11:25
10
Luuk de Wit
Cunera
11:29
11:27
11
Bram Bongers
De Klimop
11:32
11:30
12
Jelmer Hooning
Toermalijn
11:44
11:44
13
Bas Kiebert
Paulus
11:47
11:46
14
Tibbe van Hagen
Juliana van Stolberg
11:49
11:47
15
Alex van der Pol
Uitgeest
12:01
11:59
16
Nick Scholten
Uitgeest
12:02
11:59
17
Dylan Peijs
Visser 't Hooft
12:10
12:10
18
Camiel Vingerhoeds
Paulus
12:10
12:10
19
Kasper Vrolijk
Heemskerk
12:15
12:15
20
Willem Vreeburg
De Klimop
12:20
12:18
21
Jasper van Domburg
Toermalijn
12:25
12:23
22
Sepp Klijn
Castricum
12:26
12:24
23
Yannick Pijlman
Paulus
12:31
12:28
24
Thijs Groen
Toermalijn
12:34
12:32
25
Scott van der Himst
Cunera
12:44
12:43
26
Finn de Rooij
De Klimop
12:46
12:46
27
Jarno Klaver
Castricum
12:47
12:42
28
Tristan Duin
Paulus
12:52
12:51
29
Arthur van der Himst
Visser 't Hooft
12:54
12:54
30
Kai de Rooij
De Klimop
12:56
12:56
31
Bram Vijzelaar
De Klimop
12:56
12:54
32
Ot Kingma
Toermalijn
13:06
13:03
33
Jesper Boersma
De Sokkerwei
13:10
13:07
34
Timothy Ithurbure
De Sokkerwei
13:13
13:12
35
Wesley Steenbakker
Krommenie
13:18
13:16
36
Mario Groot
Augustinus
13:20
13:17
37
Liam Ory
Juliana van Stolberg
13:24
13:20
38
Floris van Amersfoort
De Sokkerwei
13:28
13:26
39
Guido Stengs
Toermalijn
13:29
13:26
40
Sven Geerlings
Visser 't Hooft
13:30
13:28
41
Ruben Dijk
Visser 't Hooft
13:32
13:31
42
Marcello de Wit
Visser 't Hooft
13:33
13:31
43
Pepijn de Waard
Augustinus
13:40
13:39
44
Tristan Heijdra
De Sokkerwei
13:45
13:40
45
Pieter Carton
Montessori
13:47
13:43
46
Job Scheerman
Toermalijn
13:49
13:46
47
Joep Kok
Heiloo
13:50
13:50
48
Nick van Velzen
De Klimop
13:52
13:51
49
Tom Jonker
Augustinus
13:54
13:48
50
Miki Bremer
Montessori
14:09
14:09
51
Marijn Korthouwer
De Klimop
14:13
14:13
52
Andele de Zwart
Toermalijn
14:15
14:14
53
Jesse Beijer
Toermalijn
14:15
14:11
54
Ricardo Meijne
De Klimop
14:31
14:29
55
Daniel Ris
De Sokkerwei
14:48
14:44
56
Luc Damen
Visser 't Hooft
14:51
14:49
57
Leon Rijkenberg
Augustinus
14:52
14:48
58
Sylvain Grogniet
Toermalijn
14:58
14:58
59
Ruben Kol
Visser 't Hooft
15:11
15:06
60
Coen Bruin
Castricum
15:21
15:17
61
Sam Twisk
Augustinus
15:21
15:17
62
Tim Lind
Toermalijn
15:23
15:19
63
Elias Groot
Castricum
15:34
15:28
64
Jens van Zelst
Toermalijn
15:36
15:33
65
Binck Grandiek
Augustinus
15:39
15:32
66
Flip van Marle
Castricum
15:50
15:49
67
Lin Stobbe
Visser 't Hooft
15:54
15:52
68
Julian van Teylingen
De Sokkerwei
16:25
16:19
69
Joey Algra
Cunera
16:30
16:29
70
Max Hoogendoorn
Juliana van Stolberg
16:52
16:47
71
Sam ten Broek
Juliana van Stolberg
16:52
16:48
72
Colin van der Linden
Montessori
16:53
16:50
73
Cas Lagerwaard
Limmen
17:05
17:05
74
Roemer Remigius
Visser 't Hooft
17:07
17:05
75
Hugo Meij
Juliana van Stolberg
17:25
17:20
76
Stèphan van Rooij
Cunera
17:26
17:21
77
Boris van der Ploeg
Toermalijn
18:04
18:01
M0810, 2800 M (8-10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lise Lemsom
Toermalijn
11:50
11:48
2
Finet Neelissen
Castricum
12:22
12:19
3
Yara ter Laare
Toermalijn
12:49
12:49
4
Elize Mier
Cunera
12:54
12:52
5
Susan Overbeek
Toermalijn
12:56
12:53
6
Sacha van den Berg
Toermalijn
13:03
13:03
7
Marijn Gianotten
Montessori
13:03
12:59
8
Roos Vixseboxse
Cunera
13:29
13:26
9
Minke Bouthoorn
Augustinus
13:30
13:30
10
Femke Mier
Cunera
13:42
13:38
11
Marith Baltus
Toermalijn
13:52
13:52
12
Lisa van Velzen
De Klimop
13:54
13:49
13
Rosalie de Vreede
Juliana van Stolberg
14:01
13:56
14
Lensa Said
Juliana van Stolberg
14:02
13:57
15
Charlotte Hulst
Toermalijn
14:06
14:06
16
Jasmijn van der Heijde
Juliana van Stolberg
14:09
14:09
17
Marlene Groenewold
Montessori
14:40
14:39
18
Isa Smit
Paulus
14:43
14:38
19
Sofie Slokker
Juliana van Stolberg
14:51
14:47
20
Laura Krol
Juliana van Stolberg
14:59
14:55
21
Kim Zuurbier
De Klimop
15:15
15:10
22
Isa Kiebert
Paulus
15:18
15:16
23
Ivana Langeveld
Augustinus
15:21
15:19
24
Mirthe van de Graaf
Montessori
15:37
15:33
25
Femke Metselaar
Toermalijn
15:40
15:36
26
Esmee van Zelst
Toermalijn
15:40
15:36
27
Dewi Hinten
Juliana van Stolberg
15:47
15:43
28
Tess Mol
Montessori
15:56
15:51
29
Sophie Brocken
Visser 't Hooft
16:00
15:56
30
Chantal Brocken
Visser 't Hooft
16:04
15:59
31
Senna Vandenberg
Juliana van Stolberg
16:04
16:00
32
Eva Langeveld
Augustinus
16:23
16:21
33
Malika Wassenaar
Juliana van Stolberg
16:28
16:23
34
Pleun Nederpel
Juliana van Stolberg
16:32
16:27
35
Annelies van der Linde
Toermalijn
16:35
16:33
36
Julia Lodeweegs
Augustinus
16:57
16:55
37
Madelief Poel
Toermalijn
17:17
17:16
38
Denise Bijlsma
Toermalijn
17:17
17:16
39
Froukje Schaaders
Juliana van Stolberg
17:19
17:16
40
Lieselotte Meij
Juliana van Stolberg
17:22
17:17
41
Julia Schaap
De Klimop
17:28
17:26
42
Merle Vermorken
Augustinus
17:29
17:28
43
Jaimy Joy van den Hoor
Juliana van Stolberg
17:30
17:27
44
Sarah van Rooij
Cunera
17:34
17:31
45
Anna Verhulst
Heemskerk
17:37
17:33
46
Amber Souwer
Montessori
17:43
17:38
47
Elise Knippen
Montessori
17:44
17:39
48
Tessa Carton
Montessori
17:44
17:40
49
Moise Zeestraten
Juliana van Stolberg
17:51
17:48
50
Demi van de Glind
De Klimop
17:52
17:49
51
Julia Bakker
Juliana van Stolberg
17:55
17:52
52
Isa Schotten
Augustinus
17:57
17:56
53
Maaike Blokland
Castricum
18:03
18:02
54
Bente Kavsek
Paulus
18:12
18:07
55
Isabelle Breetveld
Paulus
18:15
18:10
56
Fleur Kloprogge
Augustinus
18:39
18:33
J0507, 1400 M (5-7)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowan Dekker
De Klimop
5:48
5:48
2
Greg Geerlings
Visser 't Hooft
6:16
6:14
3
Tijmen Hooning
Toermalijn
6:23
6:23
4
Julian Laan
Visser 't Hooft
6:25
6:25
5
Ruben van Amersfoort
De Sokkerwei
6:27
6:26
6
Tijn Zuurbier
De Klimop
6:28
6:28
7
Thomas Bruins
Heemskerk
6:29
6:29
8
Olivier de Vreede
Juliana van Stolberg
6:36
6:34
9
Abe Jonker
Visser 't Hooft
6:37
6:37
10
Hessel de Vries
De Klimop
6:37
6:33
11
Bas Overbeek
Toermalijn
6:39
6:39
12
Diego Labal
Paulus
6:39
6:39
13
Milan Grandiek
Augustinus
6:47
6:47
14
Senn de Rooij
De Klimop
6:48
6:48
15
Bram Steeman
De Sokkerwei
6:50
6:48
16
Melle Hooning
Toermalijn
6:54
6:54
17
Ian Putter
Toermalijn
7:00
6:59
18
Jesse Reiling
Toermalijn
7:01
6:58
19
Sem Verkaart
Visser 't Hooft
7:02
7:02
20
Max Voorn
Visser 't Hooft
7:04
7:02
21
Lars Noom
Toermalijn
7:04
7:02
22
Leon de Jager
Toermalijn
7:08
7:04
23
Ché Josefina
Toermalijn
7:10
7:06
24
Chiel Adriaens
Paulus
7:16
7:15
25
Kareem Colleye
Visser 't Hooft
7:17
7:16
26
Luc Langeveld
Augustinus
7:19
7:18
27
Tijn van Straalen
Toermalijn
7:26
7:23
28
Nick de Forest
Augustinus
7:28
7:28
29
Bram Verhulst
Heemskerk
7:32
7:32
30
Bob Driessen
Paulus
7:33
7:28
31
Dinand de Koning
Visser 't Hooft
7:33
7:32
32
Sem Rietveld
Juliana van Stolberg
7:39
7:37
33
Björn Hansmann
Paulus
7:42
7:37
34
Venn van der Westen
Augustinus
7:49
7:48
35
Robbie Smit
Paulus
7:59
7:57
36
Joeke Kavsek
Paulus
8:03
8:01
37
Karel DrillenburgLelij
Juliana van Stolberg
8:05
8:01
38
Tom Kool
De Sokkerwei
8:13
8:07
39
Mark Somogyi
Paulus
8:25
8:18
40
Luuk Hoogendoorn
Juliana van Stolberg
8:32
8:28
41
Gabriel Labal
Paulus
8:54
8:52
42
Thomas de Jong
De Klimop
9:16
9:14
43
Indy Gerits
Castricum
9:19
9:17
44
Daan Sloog
Augustinus
9:52
9:49
45
Chris de Forest
Augustinus
10:03
10:02
46
Karsten van Goor
Visser 't Hooft
11:57
11:57
47
Bram Luijendijk
De Sokkerwei
11:58
11:57
M0507, 1400 M (5-7)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris de Wit
Visser 't Hooft
6:01
6:00
2
Marlotte Vliese
Visser 't Hooft
6:32
6:30
3
Anais Spaan
Toermalijn
6:41
6:41
4
Zasja Mehciz
Augustinus
6:51
6:51
5
Jonna de Wit
Cunera
7:00
7:00
6
Amber Hollenberg
Cunera
7:02
7:01
7
Felien Heijdra
De Sokkerwei
7:02
6:57
8
Riva Midavaine
De Klimop
7:07
7:06
9
Kiki Pijlman
Paulus
7:10
7:06
10
Amy Kol
Visser 't Hooft
7:14
7:14
11
Amy Sneekes
Toermalijn
7:16
7:14
12
Loes DrillenburgLelijv
Juliana van Stolberg
7:18
7:16
13
Julia van Assema
Visser 't Hooft
7:29
7:20
14
Anna Sloog
Augustinus
7:30
7:29
15
Letícia Jonker
Augustinus
7:31
7:28
16
Meike Metselaar
Toermalijn
7:32
7:32
17
Britt Duinmeijer
Paulus
7:39
7:37
18
Lisa Ris
De Sokkerwei
7:42
7:42
19
Marente van Veenen
De Sokkerwei
7:42
7:41
20
Darani Said
Juliana van Stolberg
7:46
7:44
21
Norah Kelders
Juliana van Stolberg
7:46
7:44
22
Lotte Wassenaar
Juliana van Stolberg
7:51
7:48
23
Feline Leek
Toermalijn
7:55
7:52
24
Mirte Kaandorp
Visser 't Hooft
7:55
7:47
25
Sofie Kramer
Toermalijn
7:55
7:54
26
Nienke Kos
Visser 't Hooft
8:02
7:54
27
Fleur Ithurbure
De Sokkerwei
8:04
8:00
28
Loïs van der Westen
Augustinus
8:05
8:05
29
Jeri Borst
Augustinus
8:06
8:04
30
Irin Huijser
Juliana van Stolberg
8:10
8:05
31
Quinty Brand
De Klimop
8:11
8:08
32
Brechtje Bruin
Castricum
8:15
8:11
33
Rosa Kool
De Sokkerwei
8:23
8:18
34
Tündi Somogyi
Paulus
8:25
8:19
35
Danique Scheerman
Augustinus
8:29
8:27
36
Bibi Belien
Toermalijn
8:32
8:30
37
Merel van den Berg
Visser 't Hooft
8:41
8:41
38
Harmke de Zwart
Toermalijn
8:41
8:38
39
Mila kleine Staarman
Cunera
8:42
8:42
40
Katie van Teylingen
De Sokkerwei
8:58
8:55
41
Lotus Kok
Augustinus
8:59
8:56
42
Denise Scheerman
Augustinus
9:10
9:06
43
Tara Hollenberg
Cunera
9:11
9:05
44
Tess Verhulst
Augustinus
9:19
9:17
45
Iris Neelen
Augustinus
9:19
9:17
46
Felice Knippen
Montessori
9:26
9:26
47
Michelle Grogniet
Toermalijn
9:27
9:24
48
Julia Jongbloed
Juliana van Stolberg
9:28
9:25
49
Bloys Muys
Castricum
9:38
9:38
50
Bodine Baltus
Toermalijn
9:44
9:41
ESTAF, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
De Iep
19:40
19:40
2
Hazeleger
19:46
19:46
3
Vogelduin
20:35
20:35
4
De Toffe en de Toppers
22:53
22:53
5
Team Perné
22:58
22:58
6
VKIJ
23:18
23:18
7
Bethlem Kavsek Connect
24:28
24:28
8
Pink Ladies
25:19
25:19
9
De groeten van Anna
25:54
25:54
10
Forte Kinderopvang
27:02
27:02
11
De Momo's
29:23
29:23
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2012 19:05