Uitslagenlijst De Zomerklassieker van Brabant

Roosendaal - Zondag 24 juni 2012

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alaoui Hicham
Casablanca (MAR)
1:08:45
1:08:44
2
Mostafa Benslimane
Gouda
1:08:58
1:08:57
3
Michel Schrier
Dynamica
1:09:58
1:09:57
4
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
1:11:39
1:11:37
5
Wim Nieuwkerk
THOR
1:11:42
1:11:42
6
Tom van Dijck
Schoten (BEL)
1:13:28
1:13:26
7
Jan van Roey
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:13:53
1:13:51
8
Benny Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
1:23:27
1:23:25
9
Kevin Kennis
Borgerhout (BEL)
1:23:35
1:23:31
10
Ralf De Brauwer
Merksem (BEL)
1:24:23
1:24:13
11
Arne Van Verdegem
Asse (BEL)
1:25:59
1:25:27
12
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
1:33:51
1:33:46
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Vandecasteele
Roeselare (BEL)
1:12:04
1:12:02
2
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
1:13:11
1:13:10
3
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
1:14:58
1:14:58
4
Benjamin Tuffin
Nijlen (BEL)
1:16:06
1:16:05
5
Dennis Klasen
Spado
1:17:06
1:17:05
6
Patrick Marien
THOR
1:21:28
1:21:25
7
Bazine Abdellatif
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
1:22:17
1:21:55
8
Raymond Arnold
THOR
1:26:11
1:26:07
9
John Jongmans
THOR
1:26:38
1:26:35
10
Paul Quik
THOR
1:26:57
1:26:53
11
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
1:27:40
1:27:35
12
Mark Koolen
THOR
1:27:46
1:27:43
13
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
1:29:06
1:28:58
14
Wilfried Engels
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:29:08
1:29:06
15
Johan Martien
Oudenaarde (BEL)
1:30:14
1:29:47
16
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
1:30:16
1:30:13
17
Corné Keijl
Spado
1:31:06
1:30:57
18
Stefan Brackeva
Merksem (BEL)
1:32:17
1:32:14
19
Stefan Cruysweegs
Ekeren (BEL)
1:35:17
1:34:08
20
Albert van der Heijden
Spado
1:36:05
1:35:11
21
Marcel Haast
THOR
1:38:16
1:38:06
22
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:40:43
1:40:37
23
MARC Kikkert
Running AP
1:44:51
1:43:27
24
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:46:19
1:43:57
25
Daan Van Hooreweghe
Mechelen (BEL)
1:56:50
1:54:03
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van Oosterhout
Sint Willebrord
1:12:58
1:12:58
2
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:16:48
1:16:48
3
Michel Kerstens
Beerse (BEL)
1:17:20
1:17:19
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:19:45
1:19:44
5
Rick van Keeken
AV '56
1:23:59
1:23:57
6
Henk Guise
THOR
1:24:04
1:24:02
7
Arnold de Krom
Spado
1:24:07
1:23:57
8
Leo De Brauwer
Kapellen (BEL)
1:24:23
1:24:13
9
K Riemer
Roosendaal
1:26:04
1:26:04
10
Kees Franken
Spado
1:26:06
1:26:02
11
Patrick Janssens
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:26:09
1:26:06
12
Kees van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
1:26:57
1:26:53
13
John van Tilburg
avVN
1:27:40
1:27:35
14
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:27:50
1:27:47
15
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:27:53
1:27:47
16
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
1:28:19
1:28:13
17
Henk Lous
Dynamica
1:28:44
1:28:33
18
Marco Adriaansen
Spado
1:29:11
1:29:08
19
Erwin Joosens
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:30:48
1:30:43
20
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:31:00
1:30:53
21
Ger Dam
THOR
1:31:48
1:31:44
22
Fallahi Abderrahim
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
1:31:58
1:29:54
23
Nick Brand
THOR
1:33:40
1:33:24
24
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:34:57
1:34:53
25
Corné Aarts
Spado
1:37:47
1:37:39
26
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:37:50
1:37:37
27
Onno Amoureus
AVO 1983
1:38:03
1:37:51
28
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:38:27
1:38:15
29
Ron Biemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:32
1:38:11
30
Arno de Vries
THOR
1:38:34
1:38:25
31
René Wagemakers
Energie
1:38:36
1:37:13
32
Werner Martens
avVN
1:38:38
1:38:28
33
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:39:45
1:38:55
34
Heini Van Raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:41:06
1:40:56
35
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
1:42:57
1:42:52
36
Rien Mathijssen
Achilles
1:43:16
1:42:35
37
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:46:06
1:45:17
38
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
1:46:26
1:43:34
39
Stefan Heemers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:47:55
1:46:19
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Wouters
THOR
1:23:52
1:23:50
2
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:25:11
1:25:09
3
Ron van Dalen
Roosendaal
1:27:41
1:27:39
4
Cees Kooman
Spado
1:30:16
1:30:15
5
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:30:24
1:30:22
6
Harry Kemperman
THOR
1:34:18
1:34:13
7
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:35:49
1:35:43
8
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:36:28
1:36:04
9
Giel van Zunderd
Spado
1:39:26
1:38:55
10
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:39:29
1:39:25
11
Adri van der Graaf
Ilion
1:41:39
1:40:54
12
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:12
1:41:08
13
Jan vd Moezel
Achilles
1:46:41
1:43:06
14
Ruud Zoeteman
Energie
1:47:02
1:45:48
15
Ludo Maes
Deurne (BEL)
1:52:59
1:51:49
16
Sjaak Rens
Spado
1:54:34
1:54:04
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Hessels
avVN
1:37:59
1:37:56
2
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:42:46
1:42:34
3
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:47:44
1:47:31
4
Rien Kerstens
THOR
1:51:55
1:51:09
5
Rob Schmidt
Spado
1:55:59
1:55:46
6
Piet van de Water
Spado
2:19:52
2:17:19
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aleksander Klich
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:40
1:19:55
2
Vincent Verboven
SupraPolix
1:22:10
1:22:02
3
Jorg van Caulil
Roosendaal
1:24:31
1:23:49
4
Daniel Smit
Rotterdam
1:27:55
1:27:17
5
Thijs Verhagen
SupraPolix
1:29:02
1:28:47
6
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:29:20
1:29:11
7
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:29:42
1:29:21
8
Bas Mertens
Roosendaal
1:30:34
1:29:41
9
Frank van de Branden
Sint Jansteen
1:30:38
1:30:14
10
Tonny Bosman
SupraPolix
1:30:45
1:30:31
11
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
1:31:01
1:30:17
12
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
1:31:42
1:31:00
13
Arthur van de Kar
Kruisland
1:31:51
1:29:58
14
Ronald Besselink
Ossendrecht
1:31:53
1:31:42
15
Pieter van Wesel
Roosendaal
1:32:28
1:32:11
16
Jan Porrez
Velzeke-Ruddershove
1:33:28
1:33:01
17
Lowie van Eck
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:33:45
1:33:23
18
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:34:18
1:34:00
19
Richard van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:34:40
1:34:31
20
Muuk Harmsen
Roosendaal
1:34:48
1:34:27
21
John van Tol
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:34:51
1:34:05
22
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:35:34
1:35:21
23
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:35:41
1:35:27
24
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
1:35:49
1:35:23
25
Frans Klaassen
Bergschenhoek
1:36:20
1:35:56
26
Rico Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:36:29
1:35:43
27
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
1:36:29
1:36:22
28
Jos de Keijzer
Hoogerheide
1:36:40
1:36:32
29
Koen Dibbets
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:04
1:36:49
30
Martin Jacobs
Parkland (USA)
1:37:11
1:34:21
31
Stephan Mourits
Roosendaal
1:37:27
1:35:53
32
Ad van Hees
Philips Lighting BV
1:37:45
1:37:08
33
Stan Nefs
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:48
1:37:32
34
Grzegorz Magulski
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:50
1:35:15
35
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:37:57
1:37:17
36
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:38:04
1:35:11
37
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:38:09
1:35:47
38
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
1:38:17
1:37:58
39
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:38:52
1:36:30
40
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
1:39:00
1:38:24
41
Erwin de Nijs
Tholen
1:39:06
1:37:43
42
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
1:39:19
1:38:58
43
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
1:39:22
1:37:48
44
Richard Hamers
Oud Gastel
1:39:30
1:37:54
45
Martin de Visser
Middelburg
1:39:40
1:39:17
46
Hendrik van Loon
Essen (BEL)
1:39:54
1:37:20
47
Peter Van Raemdonck
Ossendrecht
1:39:55
1:37:46
48
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
1:40:24
1:39:37
49
Werner Mutsters
Wernhout
1:40:34
1:40:14
50
Jacco Baaij
Sint-Annaland
1:40:46
1:39:00
51
Patrick Janssen
Roosendaal
1:40:59
1:39:44
52
Jerry Punt
Dordrecht
1:41:05
1:40:39
53
Jeroen Struijk
Spijkenisse
1:41:19
1:40:58
54
Christiaan Stavorinus
Leiden
1:41:22
1:40:31
55
Bart Cloeckaert
Rotterdam
1:41:24
1:40:32
56
John Huybregts
Sprundel
1:41:24
1:40:53
57
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
1:41:29
1:40:39
58
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
1:41:39
1:40:31
59
Alexander Rommens
Zegge
1:41:41
1:38:07
60
Eric Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
1:41:43
1:41:29
61
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:41:45
1:40:34
62
Jeroen Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:41:54
1:41:00
63
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:41:58
1:40:20
64
Henk de Witte
Den Hoorn Zh
1:42:03
1:41:46
65
Jeroen Twiss
Rotterdam
1:42:09
1:38:52
66
Richard van den Broek
Hoeven
1:42:09
1:40:44
67
Peter van Oers
Aramis Alleewonen
1:42:12
1:41:21
68
Tom Verkuijl
Putte
1:42:12
1:40:44
69
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:42:12
1:41:04
70
Bart Weber
Echt
1:42:19
1:39:20
71
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:42:22
1:41:33
72
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:42:22
1:40:37
73
Tommie Withagen
Ossendrecht
1:42:24
1:40:49
74
Luc Peeters
Essen (BEL)
1:42:25
1:39:52
75
Arne van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
1:42:26
1:40:44
76
John Klaassen
Aramis Alleewonen
1:42:35
1:41:13
77
Toon Roosenboom
Roosendaal
1:42:41
1:42:16
78
Olaf van Hoof
Uden
1:42:53
1:42:02
79
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:42:55
1:40:58
80
Gérard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
1:42:58
1:42:26
81
Leon Testers
Schijf
1:43:05
1:40:13
82
Douwe Wortman
Axel
1:43:07
1:40:13
83
Rob Jansens
Roosendaal
1:43:08
1:41:58
84
Harold Linschoten
Etten-Leur
1:43:11
1:42:32
85
Bert Bakkeren
Roosendaal
1:43:14
1:40:51
86
Rob Zonneveld
Roosendaal
1:43:28
1:43:11
87
Paul Heijnen
Roosendaal
1:43:38
1:42:20
88
Paul Suijkerbuijk
Essen (BEL)
1:43:47
1:41:15
89
Andre Vergeer
Oudenbosch
1:43:55
1:43:21
90
John Rommens
Woensdrecht
1:43:58
1:43:46
91
Ronald Buijsen
Oudenbosch
1:43:58
1:42:35
92
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam
1:44:04
1:43:03
93
Herman Gielen
Philips Lighting BV
1:44:05
1:41:29
94
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:44:09
1:41:08
95
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:44:11
1:41:27
96
Pieter van Broekhoven
Rabobank RoosendaalW
1:44:15
1:44:09
97
Elroy van Berkel
Roosendaal
1:44:16
1:41:26
98
Jack Mulders
Wouw
1:44:20
1:43:52
99
Ton Bogerd
Zevenbergen
1:44:28
1:44:00
100
Ron Feijns
Zegge
1:44:31
1:43:06
101
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
1:44:31
1:43:54
102
Maurice van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
1:44:35
1:42:25
103
Koen Bakker
Roosendaal
1:44:58
1:43:28
104
Ferry de Graaf
Hellevoetsluis
1:45:00
1:41:41
105
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:45:04
1:43:29
106
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
1:45:05
1:44:10
107
Corné Kriesels
Oud Gastel
1:45:05
1:41:41
108
Arend Keemink
Leiden
1:45:10
1:43:57
109
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:45:42
1:42:47
110
Sidney Wijnbergen
Roosendaal
1:45:45
1:42:32
111
Koen Ferket
Breda
1:45:50
1:43:31
112
Friso van Merode
Etten-Leur
1:45:53
1:43:43
113
Raymond van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:55
1:45:10
114
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
1:46:02
1:44:14
115
Henk Smit
Breda
1:46:03
1:44:15
116
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:46:05
1:44:20
117
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:28
1:43:20
118
Remco de Roo
Halsteren
1:46:41
1:44:13
119
Richard Vehoeven
Oud-Beijerland
1:46:49
1:44:40
120
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:47:18
1:45:50
121
Michel van der Klei
Fijnaart
1:47:19
1:45:56
122
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:47:30
1:45:53
123
Edwin Flooren
Barendrecht
1:47:31
1:45:17
124
Richard Embregts
Breda
1:48:04
1:45:09
125
Leo Rijnberg
Oosterland
1:48:15
1:46:53
126
Jacco Lamper
Goirle
1:48:17
1:47:06
127
Bart Bunkems
Berlaar (BEL)
1:48:19
1:47:09
128
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
1:48:26
1:47:19
129
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:48:29
1:47:41
130
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
1:48:31
1:47:37
131
Rutger de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:37
1:45:51
132
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:48:55
1:48:41
133
Antoine Verdonk
Tholen
1:49:02
1:46:34
134
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:49:03
1:46:06
135
Kees Heirbaut
Philips Lighting BV
1:49:09
1:48:37
136
Weslie Saarloos
Roosendaal
1:49:10
1:46:41
137
Jeroen Rockx
Halsteren
1:49:15
1:47:45
138
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen
1:49:22
1:46:50
139
Guy Wydouw
Kapellen (BEL)
1:49:49
1:46:27
140
Roel van Elzakker
Hoogerheide
1:49:51
1:49:21
141
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:59
1:48:35
142
Victor de Zeeuw
Roosendaal
1:50:03
1:47:45
143
Ronald Englebert
Oud Gastel
1:50:07
1:47:46
144
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:50:08
1:49:35
145
Sander Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
1:50:09
1:48:32
146
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:50:11
1:48:43
147
Ron Hermans
Roosendaal
1:50:11
1:48:43
148
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:50:12
1:47:36
149
Niels Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:12
1:47:50
150
Henry Bogers
Roosendaal
1:50:26
1:48:19
151
Raf Dubois
Roosendaal
1:50:30
1:48:08
152
Marc Pfeifle
Roosendaal
1:50:34
1:50:17
153
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:50:40
1:47:10
154
Ruud Verwoerd
Breda
1:50:49
1:49:09
155
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:50:52
1:48:20
156
Lucien Martens
Hengstdijk
1:51:02
1:51:00
157
Erik Broeders
Geertruidenberg
1:51:03
1:48:17
158
Stefan Jorissen
Rabobank RoosendaalW
1:51:04
1:50:28
159
Aad van Vliet
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:51:10
1:50:19
160
Dimitry Wouters
Putte
1:51:16
1:50:16
161
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:51:29
1:50:36
162
Michiel Danckaerts
Roosendaal
1:51:33
1:48:14
163
Bram Hopmans
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:33
1:47:58
164
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:51:39
1:49:39
165
Filipos Bostantzis
Essen (BEL)
1:51:50
1:50:20
166
Louis Rampaart
Aramis Alleewonen
1:51:53
1:51:02
167
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:51:58
1:49:11
168
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
1:52:11
1:51:37
169
Bert Mathijssen
Zevenbergen
1:52:16
1:51:27
170
Michael van Schaik
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:21
1:49:35
171
Bart Kriesels
Heerle
1:52:25
1:50:07
172
Benny Raeymaekers
Essen (BEL)
1:52:26
1:50:58
173
Philip Liekens
Edegem (BEL)
1:52:28
1:52:24
174
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:52:33
1:51:31
175
Kees Oomen
Roosendaal
1:53:07
1:50:51
176
Erik Magre
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:08
1:53:01
177
Wim Temmerman
Roosendaal
1:53:09
1:50:03
178
Nico Kok
Roosendaal
1:53:11
1:50:57
179
Ad Kuijpers
Noordhoek
1:53:17
1:51:05
180
Gerben Kapetijn
Essen (BEL)
1:53:22
1:50:46
181
Hein van Uffelen
Oost-Souburg
1:53:28
1:50:39
182
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
1:53:29
1:50:54
183
Sjaak Leenders
Maasbree
1:53:35
1:50:53
184
Tom van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:53:37
1:52:09
185
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
1:53:49
1:53:20
186
Eric Willems
Roosendaal
1:53:56
1:52:12
187
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:53:56
1:50:49
188
Mark Koen
Roosendaal
1:54:11
1:51:57
189
Marco Weezepoel
Aramis Alleewonen
1:54:13
1:53:22
190
Henk van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:54:15
1:51:30
191
Kees van Dis
Roosendaal
1:54:17
1:50:52
192
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
1:54:29
1:51:40
193
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:33
1:52:24
194
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
1:54:36
1:53:15
195
Serge van der Sanden
Nispen
1:54:48
1:51:09
196
Ruud Nelemans
Roosendaal
1:54:54
1:52:30
197
Michael Bergs
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:55
1:52:36
198
Gerben Paauwe
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:57
1:53:20
199
Ruud Proost
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:57
1:53:20
200
Gerhard Obbink
Roosendaal
1:54:58
1:51:33
201
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:54:59
1:53:37
202
Thom van Wezel
Breda
1:55:23
1:53:43
203
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
1:55:48
1:53:33
204
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
1:55:52
1:55:39
205
Maarten Vlamings
Roosendaal
1:55:55
1:53:44
206
John van Dam
Oud Gastel
1:56:26
1:54:47
207
Ad Duvekot
Tholen
1:56:28
1:54:51
208
Eric Bril
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:56:31
1:54:25
209
Wouter Stapel
Rotterdam
1:56:33
1:55:08
210
Eric Loots
Rabobank RoosendaalW
1:56:59
1:56:53
211
Danny Martens
Etten-Leur
1:57:12
1:54:24
212
Frank Joosen
Nispen
1:57:12
1:54:24
213
Clemens Bakx
Roosendaal
1:57:16
1:54:43
214
Peter 't Hoff
Sint Philipsland
1:57:20
1:56:54
215
Tim Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
1:57:21
1:54:22
216
Jos de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:57:23
1:53:47
217
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
1:57:27
1:54:38
218
Walther van den Boom
Taxibedrijf de Groen
1:57:29
1:57:22
219
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:57:29
1:55:36
220
Ben Disco
Roosendaal
1:57:33
1:57:18
221
Jean Pierre Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:57:39
1:53:40
222
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:57:52
1:55:00
223
Emy Terwiel
Heinkenszand
1:58:04
1:57:23
224
Rob Zomer
Vlissingen
1:58:11
1:56:31
225
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
1:58:16
1:57:37
226
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:58:18
1:55:50
227
Maurice van Drongelen
Roosendaal
1:58:29
1:56:48
228
Martin Mook
Strijen
1:58:34
1:56:27
229
Marald Mens
Roosendaal
1:58:44
1:55:52
230
Jonah Koenes
Rotterdam
1:58:53
1:58:17
231
Ralph van den Boom
Taxibedrijf de Groen
1:59:31
1:59:24
232
Dennis van Gils
Standdaarbuiten
1:59:40
1:58:33
233
Frans van den Bemd
Prinsenbeek
1:59:55
1:58:28
234
Piet van Gorp
Roosendaal
1:59:59
1:56:23
235
Ruud van Boheemen
SupraPolix
2:00:03
1:59:02
236
Martin de Werker
Wouw
2:00:12
1:58:19
237
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
2:00:15
1:59:28
238
Robin Maagdelijn
Rotterdam
2:00:41
1:58:01
239
Maurice Verheijden
Rotterdam
2:00:55
1:58:15
240
Daniel Schuurman
Roosendaal
2:00:59
1:58:47
241
Ronald Elzakkers
Wouw
2:01:30
1:58:58
242
Holger Totzke
Rotterdam
2:01:36
2:00:42
243
Patrick Nelen
Kapellen (BEL)
2:01:48
1:58:26
244
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
2:02:24
1:58:39
245
Pedro Ikpia
Roosendaal
2:02:28
1:58:51
246
Björn Walrave
Tilburg
2:02:36
1:59:55
247
Stan Luijkx
Roosendaal
2:02:38
1:59:09
248
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
2:03:11
2:02:03
249
Raymond Bal
Klaaswaal
2:03:13
2:01:29
250
Dirk Andries
Roosendaal
2:03:16
2:00:14
251
Rob Sloekers
Steenbergen Nb
2:03:20
2:02:22
252
Marc van Dort
Roosendaal
2:03:26
2:02:37
253
Marc Braat
Wouw
2:03:47
2:00:16
254
Erwin van den Heuvel
Hoogerheide
2:03:54
2:02:56
255
Eric van Alphen
Fijnaart
2:05:13
2:02:21
256
Johnnie Matthijssen
Rotterdam
2:05:33
2:01:34
257
Ton van de Voort
Dinteloord
2:05:58
2:02:47
258
Luc Enghien
Kessel (BEL)
2:06:29
2:03:23
259
Dave Neefs
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:07:10
2:06:06
260
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
2:07:17
2:04:45
261
Diederick Meyer
Roosendaal
2:07:19
2:04:42
262
Roel van Eijndhoven
Wijhe
2:07:48
2:04:48
263
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:07:52
2:07:11
264
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
2:08:01
2:04:12
265
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
2:08:19
2:05:37
266
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:08:46
2:06:09
267
Wim Tak
Hoogerheide
2:08:48
2:06:47
268
Coen Voermans
Standdaarbuiten
2:09:51
2:08:18
269
Georges Dermaux
Roosendaal
2:10:01
2:07:56
270
Peter van Ginneken
SupraPolix
2:10:52
2:09:52
271
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
2:10:53
2:09:16
272
Mario Rijckaerd
Axel
2:11:12
2:08:14
273
Jack Bernaards
Lepelstraat
2:11:27
2:09:27
274
Menno Heetseld
Rotterdam
2:11:27
2:08:50
275
Roel Zuidema
Amsterdam
2:12:04
2:09:28
276
Wim Stutvoet
Oud-Beijerland
2:12:12
2:09:51
277
Edwin van den Bemt
Roosendaal
2:12:23
2:11:10
278
Sriyal Fernando
Roosendaal
2:14:55
2:13:17
279
Hans Goorden
Roosendaal
2:17:26
2:14:44
280
Bertjan Luyks
Wouw
2:18:04
2:17:01
281
Frans Verbraak
Roosendaal
2:20:49
2:16:57
282
Jurgen Gommeren
Roosendaal
2:20:49
2:16:57
283
Henk Caniels
Roosendaal
2:20:49
2:16:57
284
Maurice Hertogh
Wouw
2:20:49
2:16:57
285
Peter Hendrikse
Roosendaal
2:20:50
2:16:57
286
Krystian Graczak
Dinteloord
2:21:02
2:17:51
287
Henk Aalders
Schiedam
2:26:47
2:23:45
288
Joost Wevers
Zevenbergen
2:27:27
2:24:24
289
Peter van den Berg
Roosendaal
2:27:27
2:24:26
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Homma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:07
1:27:06
2
Sofie Smout
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:47:57
1:44:52
3
Mieke Jansen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:50:51
1:47:45
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Dynamica
1:18:59
1:18:58
2
Marianne de Kok
Dynamica
1:24:00
1:23:59
3
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:30:00
1:29:55
4
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:31:34
1:31:25
5
Ilse Bosmans
Merksem (BEL)
1:33:29
1:33:20
6
Ilona Schouw
THOR
1:35:48
1:35:43
7
Monique Allefs
RK HAV
1:37:51
1:37:28
8
Saskia Goole
AV '56
1:38:46
1:38:34
9
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:40:23
1:39:49
10
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
1:45:57
1:45:48
11
Gine Shearlaw-van Inev
THOR
1:55:40
1:55:31
12
Anne Levieux
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:56:50
1:54:03
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:37:49
1:37:41
2
Margôt Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:38:30
1:38:25
3
Susanne Haverkamp Sieb
THOR
1:39:10
1:39:07
4
Marjan de Wild
Oud Gastel
1:40:27
1:40:23
5
Jeanine van Overveld
Philips Lighting BV
1:49:04
1:49:02
6
Dian Ligtendag
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:09:51
2:08:17
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:37:56
1:37:45
2
Beppie Tielemans-Broed
Halsteren
1:56:42
1:54:27
3
Veronica Jansen
Spado
2:00:08
1:59:38
4
Lena de Wilde-Kleingel
avVN
2:00:33
1:59:57
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:38:55
1:38:08
2
Tessa de Schipper
Roosendaal
1:44:36
1:44:12
3
Sandra Plug-Kouters
Noordhoek
1:44:55
1:44:31
4
Concetta Pichierri
Brielle
1:45:01
1:41:41
5
Julia Noordegraaf
Rotterdam
1:45:29
1:42:12
6
Sara Swinnen
Essen (BEL)
1:47:51
1:44:45
7
Astrid Braun
Uden
1:48:51
1:48:17
8
Nathalie Spee
Zutphen
1:50:47
1:50:11
9
Debora Hampel
Oud-Vossemeer
1:53:29
1:52:00
10
Laura van der Sanden
Nispen
1:54:48
1:51:09
11
Yvonne Buermans
Roosendaal
1:54:54
1:52:31
12
Marieke Eikhout
Roosendaal
1:54:54
1:52:31
13
Corrie Reugebrink
Roosendaal
1:55:01
1:54:36
14
Wies van de Sande
Schijf
1:55:59
1:52:40
15
Nancy van den Brande
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:56:12
1:55:54
16
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
1:56:18
1:55:53
17
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:57:01
1:55:57
18
Cora Van Eekelen-Beks
Wouw
1:57:36
1:57:03
19
Regina Hoefnagels
Rabobank RoosendaalW
1:57:43
1:57:05
20
Nina Bijnen
Rotterdam
1:58:04
1:56:02
21
Jolanda Vriens
Fijnaart
2:00:17
1:58:44
22
Ria Van Loenhout
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:00:34
1:59:05
23
Marianne van Sprundel
Stampersgat
2:00:58
1:58:33
24
Fleur Antonissen
Prinsenbeek
2:01:00
1:58:14
25
Carola van Gool
Waalwijk
2:01:38
1:59:09
26
Brechtje Bruls
Rotterdam
2:03:46
2:02:17
27
Dian van Dis
Roosendaal
2:03:50
2:02:38
28
Gwen Verhoeven
Oud-Beijerland
2:04:26
2:02:16
29
Marjan Bouman
Dinteloord
2:05:57
2:02:46
30
Kathy van Lindt
Rabobank RoosendaalW
2:07:03
2:03:55
31
Annet Urbanus
Dordrecht
2:08:43
2:07:38
32
Ilonka Bouman
Boxtel
2:10:49
2:07:53
33
Diana Fikke
Fijnaart
2:10:53
2:09:16
34
Helga de Wolf-Bouman
Boxtel
2:10:58
2:08:02
35
Corina Bernaards
Lepelstraat
2:11:27
2:09:26
36
Angela van den Oudenal
Roosendaal
2:12:13
2:10:54
37
Conny van Rijswijk
Roosendaal
2:12:13
2:10:54
38
Consolata Soko
Roosendaal
2:13:04
2:11:01
39
Petra Vergouwen
Roosendaal
2:13:22
2:11:58
40
Margreet van Oorschot
Roosendaal
2:15:38
2:14:27
41
Mariëlla De Meyer
Kessel (BEL)
2:17:25
2:14:17
42
Karin Luyks
Wouw
2:18:04
2:17:01
43
Lotte Koevoets
Breda
2:20:14
2:18:49
44
Ursula van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
2:20:49
2:16:57
45
Birgit Honing
Roosendaal
2:20:49
2:16:57
46
Vicky Monsieurs
Haarlem
2:22:10
2:19:01
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Peborgh
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
31:09
31:08
2
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
32:18
32:16
3
Wouter Warndorff
THOR
32:21
32:21
4
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
33:55
33:53
5
Tom Huijben
Aramis Alleewonen
34:26
34:25
6
Ruben Vispoel
Eeklo (BEL)
34:38
34:37
7
Frank Wouters
THOR
34:59
34:56
8
Rick Salome
Sprint
35:20
35:16
9
Mels Lambregts
THOR
35:48
35:47
10
Yâgoubi Mohammed
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
36:00
35:59
11
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
36:09
36:08
12
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
36:25
36:22
13
Mark Buiks
SenL Security Soluti
37:06
36:38
14
Jesper Mannie
THOR
38:09
38:07
15
Jean-paul Vergouwen
Loopgroep PK
39:50
39:47
16
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
40:03
40:00
17
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
40:24
40:18
18
Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk
THOR
43:28
43:19
19
Rini Voeten
THOR
47:10
47:00
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
32:45
32:44
2
Jack Hopmans
Spado
34:39
34:38
3
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
35:07
35:05
4
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
36:41
36:40
5
Joël Geurts
Sprint
36:51
36:50
6
Rene Machielse
THOR
38:49
38:40
7
Robin van de Mast
Altis
39:04
38:56
8
Bart van Aalst
Roosendaal
40:19
40:18
9
Frank van Loon
THOR
41:26
41:18
10
Emyl van den Brand
AVO 1983
42:17
42:09
11
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
42:17
42:10
12
Anton van de Boom
THOR
44:16
44:09
13
Evert Buijs
AVO 1983
44:57
44:49
14
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
45:38
45:17
15
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
46:10
45:59
16
Wim van Noten
Essen (BEL)
1:02:19
1:01:03
17
Dave Shearlaw
THOR
1:02:58
59:11
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
32:25
32:23
2
Deny Blom
Zundert
35:43
35:41
3
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:43
37:42
4
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
37:48
37:46
5
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
38:57
38:47
6
Marco Lodiers
THOR
39:07
39:01
7
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:18
39:15
8
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
39:44
39:39
9
Anton Bastiaanse
Deutsche Bank Nederl
39:48
39:45
10
Carel Slijkhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
40:01
39:58
11
Wiemer Hasselton
THOR
40:04
40:00
12
Alex de Langen
Oud Beijerland
40:09
40:05
13
Werner Mannie
THOR
40:18
40:16
14
Marcel Cools
Sprint
40:45
40:36
15
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
40:56
40:50
16
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
41:21
41:16
17
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
42:06
42:01
18
Marc van 't Hooft
THOR
42:59
42:50
19
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
43:32
43:17
20
Perry Vrisekoop
Ridderkerk
44:50
43:08
21
René Stander
THOR
46:01
45:53
22
Adrie Rommers
AVR '90
46:44
46:17
23
Rene van den Broek
THOR
47:15
47:13
24
Pieter Doggen
Diomedon
48:03
46:53
25
Bennie Harpe
Rotterdam Atletiek
48:55
46:57
26
Richard de Brabander
THOR
50:31
49:40
27
Marc WIrix
Essen (BEL)
53:34
51:03
28
Wilfried Braspenning
Road Runners Etten-L
57:33
55:07
29
Wijnand van de Laar
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:00:14
58:45
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
36:10
36:09
2
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
37:29
37:28
3
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:47
37:46
4
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
41:20
41:16
5
Toon van Peer
THOR
41:28
41:19
6
Leon van Loon
Spado
43:47
43:33
7
Ton Koenis
Diomedon
43:58
43:36
8
Bertus van Ginneken
avVN
44:05
43:57
9
Ton van Exsel
avVN
44:23
44:16
10
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
44:25
43:49
11
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
45:25
45:18
12
Jos Oonincx
THOR
45:54
45:48
13
René de Kok
THOR
46:06
45:32
14
Van der Welk Luc
Schoten (BEL)
46:20
46:14
15
Jan Brouwers
lonka 3
46:20
45:47
16
Leo van de Luijtgaarde
THOR
46:27
46:20
17
Kees van der Straten
AVO 1983
47:41
47:41
18
Dirk Vispoel
Eeklo (BEL)
47:59
47:34
19
Titus Jansen
THOR
48:22
47:37
20
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
48:23
48:17
21
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
49:05
48:39
22
Wybe van der Kolk
THOR
49:41
46:51
23
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
49:43
47:53
24
T00n Paulissen
Groene Ster
50:32
50:13
25
Marcel Mattheeusen
Nieuwmoer (BEL)
52:08
52:04
26
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
52:14
51:34
27
Rien van Oers
THOR
52:32
50:55
28
Wim Jongeneelen
THOR
57:42
56:53
29
Ronny Weemaes
THOR
59:07
55:24
M65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Voeten
THOR
45:29
45:20
2
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
46:29
46:20
3
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
48:17
48:05
4
Piet Keijsers
THOR
49:26
48:36
5
Gillis Bosman
THOR
52:20
52:16
6
Rien Kerstens
Spado
52:30
49:46
7
Hans van Deventer
THOR
53:57
53:18
8
Hans van Dijk
Loopvereniging TOF
57:14
57:00
9
Ad van Hees
Sprint
58:20
56:28
10
Wim van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
58:23
56:35
11
Martien van Kaam
THOR
1:23:44
1:22:36
MRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hubert van Dijk
Roosendaal
36:11
33:02
2
Patrick van Gils
Roosendaal
36:11
33:03
3
Alexander Siemons
Roosendaal
37:20
37:11
4
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
38:01
37:46
5
Leo van den Berg
Huijbergen
38:54
38:23
6
Jorn Govers
Heerle
38:56
38:32
7
Tom Schippers
Strijen
39:00
38:49
8
Bastiaan Mevius
Zevenbergen
39:46
38:39
9
Thom van Wesel
Rucphen
39:54
39:43
10
Gijs Bogers
Roosendaal
40:11
39:57
11
Bob Kerkhofs
Wouw
40:15
40:05
12
Arjen Goedemondt
Klundert
40:26
40:16
13
Jeroen Hack
Roosendaal
40:33
39:28
14
Wouter Van Sprundel
Roosendaal
40:37
40:21
15
Dirk Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
40:38
39:55
16
Jochem Van Eekelen
Roosendaal
41:09
40:34
17
Robin Dierks
Oud Gastel
41:10
39:36
18
Tom Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
41:18
41:01
19
Bas Kerkenaar
Roosendaal
41:20
41:11
20
Henk Gerdes
Prinsenbeek
41:21
40:28
21
Rob van Rijmenam
Breda
41:52
41:42
22
Jos Antens
Roosendaal
41:55
41:29
23
Stef Suykerbuyk
Nispen
41:59
41:38
24
Werner Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
42:02
41:40
25
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
42:02
41:24
26
Marco Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
42:08
42:01
27
Alex Haegens
Tilburg
42:10
42:03
28
Joris van Dis
Roosendaal
42:15
41:57
29
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
42:28
42:07
30
Hans Donkers
Breda
42:30
41:30
31
Tom Verschuren
Wouw
42:31
41:23
32
Noud Laros
Roosendaal
42:31
42:13
33
Nick Visser
Sint-Maartensdijk
42:33
41:45
34
Yordi Paesschen
Roosendaal
42:34
41:30
35
Roy van Oeveren
Roosendaal
42:36
41:27
36
Niels Goossens
Roosendaal
42:44
41:27
37
Jeroen van Wijk
Oosterhout Nb
42:49
42:34
38
Noud Theunis
Rucphen
43:00
42:41
39
Lennaerd Baselier
Nispen
43:00
42:16
40
Bram van de Sanden
Roosendaal
43:03
41:55
41
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
43:21
42:45
42
Joery van Aelst
Rabobank RoosendaalW
43:29
42:51
43
Robin de Bakker
Roosendaal
43:33
43:16
44
Tycho Gijsberts
Rabobank RoosendaalW
43:36
42:58
45
Wouter Specken
Breda
43:36
43:03
46
Menno den Braber
Roosendaal
43:39
42:38
47
Arthur de Schipper
Roosendaal
43:45
42:27
48
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
43:49
43:10
49
Michel Surkyn
Merksplas (BEL)
43:51
42:40
50
Marcel Doggen
Philips Lighting BV
43:55
43:50
51
Eric van Gent
Bergen op Zoom
43:59
43:22
52
Bart van Wezel
Rucphen
44:00
43:29
53
Maarten van Beers
Breda
44:02
43:03
54
Mick Reijnders
Fijnaart
44:04
43:48
55
Jop van Hasselt
Rucphen
44:05
43:54
56
Eric Verstraten
Roosendaal
44:06
42:51
57
Michiel Koeijvoets
Etten-Leur
44:07
43:41
58
Robert van Kaam
Roosendaal
44:11
43:46
59
Mike Gloudemans
Taxibedrijf de Groen
44:12
44:07
60
Rowan Geers
Roosendaal
44:12
43:52
61
Buddy van Overveld
Roosendaal
44:19
44:06
62
Luc de Jong
Kruisland
44:22
43:03
63
Dirk Rommens
Roosendaal
44:23
42:24
64
Carlo Simons
lonka 2
44:26
43:44
65
Ruben Ripmeester
Sprundel
44:28
43:48
66
Edwin Spitters
Roosendaal
44:29
44:11
67
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
44:32
44:17
68
Miguel Martinez
Roosendaal
44:32
44:18
69
Pascal ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:34
41:46
70
Anwar Duzanson
Roosendaal
44:36
43:30
71
Jasper Pardoel
's-Hertogenbosch
44:37
43:29
72
Angelo Jongenelis
St. Willebrord
44:37
43:13
73
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
44:46
43:27
74
Devin Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
44:47
43:42
75
Ralph van de Nobelen
Hoeven
44:48
44:25
76
Piet Kannekens
Wouwse Plantage
44:49
44:24
77
Lars van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
44:49
44:22
78
Bart Bastiaansen
Rucphen
44:52
44:18
79
Mickey Visser
Roosendaal
44:53
44:43
80
Laurence Graham
Bergen op Zoom
44:53
44:38
81
Stefan Aerts
Schijf
44:54
44:34
82
John van Gils
Rucphen
44:55
44:37
83
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
44:56
44:36
84
Guus Feijns
Zegge
44:57
43:33
85
Rogier Rijsdijk
Roosendaal
44:59
44:09
86
Bart Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
45:01
43:59
87
Marco van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
45:12
44:29
88
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
45:13
43:39
89
Rik Schouw
Roosendaal
45:13
42:40
90
Niels van den Boomen
Prinsenbeek
45:14
44:20
91
Pieter Santbergen
Roosendaal
45:15
44:46
92
Michel Deterd Oude Wem
Steenbergen Nb
45:16
43:56
93
Tonny de Groen
Taxibedrijf de Groen
45:17
45:12
94
Frans van der Wulp
Oudenbosch
45:17
44:51
95
Roy Swinkels
Roosendaal
45:19
45:02
96
Colin HarmsenvanderVli
Rabobank RoosendaalW
45:20
44:42
97
Arjan Buijk
Roosendaal
45:22
45:04
98
Maurice van Ginneken
Roosendaal
45:23
44:50
99
Jan de Bruyn
Roosendaal
45:23
45:13
100
Alex Paymans
Roosendaal
45:26
44:33
101
Isto Knaap
Goes
45:30
45:03
102
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
45:34
44:31
103
Michel van Engelen
lonka 3
45:36
44:53
104
Anthony Bakx
Roosendaal
45:36
44:35
105
Pelle Castenmiller
Roosendaal
45:45
44:48
106
Robbert Veraart
Taxibedrijf de Groen
45:48
45:43
107
Vincent Veldhuis
Breda
45:49
45:29
108
Niels Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
45:50
44:19
109
Miguel Veeke
Roosendaal
45:51
43:10
110
Roel de Regt
Roosendaal
45:51
45:09
111
Wim Vos
Roosendaal
45:53
44:53
112
Dennis Verleysen
Roosendaal
45:56
45:34
113
Theo Neggers
Wouw
45:57
45:23
114
Dave den Doef
Halsteren
45:59
43:52
115
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
46:00
44:05
116
Bas Schouteren
Roosendaal
46:03
43:52
117
Paul Witters
Aramis Alleewonen
46:05
44:56
118
Jan van der Stelt
Taxibedrijf de Groen
46:08
46:01
119
Wouter Coppens
Roosendaal
46:08
45:47
120
Dirk Voorderhaak
Roosendaal
46:15
45:35
121
Ben Verbeem
Goes
46:15
43:36
122
Aren de Hooge
Roosendaal
46:19
44:46
123
Anton de Hooge
Roosendaal
46:20
44:36
124
Sven Berkelmans
Roosendaal
46:22
43:34
125
Ruard Hientzsch
Roosendaal
46:22
46:06
126
Ralf Voorbraak
Oud Gastel
46:23
43:12
127
Albert Nouwen
Rucphen
46:27
46:09
128
Ruben Brouwer
Roosendaal
46:30
45:38
129
René de Kok
Roosendaal
46:30
44:54
130
Alex Jacobs
Wouwse Plantage
46:30
45:15
131
Dennis Wilbrink
Etten-Leur
46:31
45:48
132
Flupke van den Bogart
Roosendaal
46:31
44:59
133
Siebe Huijps
Roosendaal
46:35
45:35
134
Peter Govers
Aramis Alleewonen
46:35
45:27
135
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
46:36
45:29
136
Robbert Heeren
Roosendaal
46:36
45:55
137
Martin Kuijer
Nispen
46:36
46:21
138
Marco van Duivenbode
Deutsche Bank Nederl
46:36
46:31
139
Dirk Cales
Wouw
46:37
43:58
140
Manco Smulders
Kaatsheuvel
46:37
43:42
141
David Van Kiel
Roosendaal
46:40
45:09
142
Koen Roovers
Roosendaal
46:40
46:14
143
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
46:41
46:29
144
Niek Wagemakers
Roosendaal
46:42
43:55
145
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
46:43
46:22
146
Robert Verbraak
Roosendaal
46:44
46:28
147
Geert Rennen
Breda
46:47
44:18
148
Erik Tissnk
Oud Gastel
46:48
42:39
149
Marco Hermans
Heerle
46:49
46:37
150
Carlo van den Biggelaa
Roosendaal
46:50
46:38
151
David Buis
Amsterdam
46:50
46:02
152
Bart Lijmbach
Heinkenszand
46:51
45:38
153
André Locchi
Etten-Leur
46:51
44:42
154
Rick van Loon
Wouwse Plantage
46:52
44:40
155
Bas de Jonge
Breda
46:52
46:13
156
Werner Buijnsters
Roosendaal
46:52
44:53
157
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
46:52
45:14
158
Joost Trommelen
Roosendaal
46:54
46:42
159
Roland Punt
Amsterdam
46:54
46:06
160
Nick van der Eerden
Roosendaal
46:56
45:53
161
Mart Mulders
Roosendaal
46:56
45:53
162
Lasse Lente Castenmill
Roosendaal
46:57
46:00
163
Joost Joosse
Goes
47:01
45:48
164
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
47:02
46:34
165
Pim Mol
Roosendaal
47:03
46:09
166
Marcel Cas
Roosendaal
47:03
44:25
167
Dirk Huijbregts
Roosendaal
47:06
46:42
168
Wesley Beenakkers
Roosendaal
47:10
46:49
169
Roland van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
47:11
46:42
170
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
47:12
46:29
171
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
47:17
47:05
172
Tim Schrauwen
Kruisland
47:18
46:27
173
Jeroen Klaver
Roosendaal
47:19
46:31
174
Freek Roovers
Roosendaal
47:20
46:39
175
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
47:21
46:17
176
Rachid EL Hamdaoui
Roosendaal
47:21
46:44
177
Maarten van den Brande
Taxibedrijf de Groen
47:22
47:18
178
Michael Hellendoorn
Rotterdam
47:23
45:27
179
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
47:23
46:36
180
Bart Hontele
Roosendaal
47:24
46:16
181
Jack van der Borst
Sprundel
47:25
44:48
182
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
47:26
46:29
183
Joost Franken
Schijf
47:29
46:31
184
Van den Dries
Heinkenszand
47:35
45:26
185
Erik van Doorne
Roosendaal
47:39
45:47
186
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
47:41
47:33
187
Kick van Loon
Hoogerheide
47:46
46:55
188
Maarten Constandse
Nispen
47:48
46:42
189
Paul Van Overveld
Roosendaal
47:49
46:51
190
Huub Claessens
Roosendaal
47:50
46:52
191
Zwier Noordman
Breda
47:50
45:20
192
Jeffrey Verboven
Roosendaal
47:50
46:44
193
Krijn van der Burgt
Roosendaal
47:51
46:45
194
Bram Rooijmans
Roosendaal
47:52
46:11
195
Stéphan Kuijpers
Wouw
47:56
45:47
196
Jonathan Schimmel
Oudenbosch
47:56
46:24
197
Jorg van de Watering
Middelburg
47:56
45:56
198
Quinten Vervaart
Nispen
47:59
46:43
199
Jeroen Abels
Roosendaal
48:00
46:49
200
Kees van der Zande
Essen (BEL)
48:00
47:38
201
Corne van Oosterhout
Numansdorp
48:00
44:36
202
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
48:04
45:07
203
Bastian Dronkers
Roosendaal
48:04
47:16
204
Marcel Wouters
Roosendaal
48:04
47:33
205
Wouter Vermunt
Kruisland
48:09
47:16
206
Wouter van As
Zevenbergen
48:09
46:12
207
Roel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
48:14
46:39
208
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
48:15
46:43
209
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
48:16
47:57
210
Huib van de Weijer
Roosendaal
48:17
48:03
211
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
48:17
47:51
212
Jurre Kluin
Roosendaal
48:17
47:59
213
Simon Knook
Roosendaal
48:18
47:03
214
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
48:19
47:51
215
Ronnie Koens
Roosendaal
48:20
47:10
216
Bas van Loon
Roosendaal
48:21
46:48
217
Rene Luijken
Roosendaal
48:24
47:05
218
Arjan Spaapen
Roosendaal
48:26
47:19
219
Leon Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
48:27
46:01
220
Matthijs van der Reest
Steenbergen Nb
48:27
47:00
221
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
48:29
47:24
222
Slawomir Kukuczka
Roosendaal
48:32
46:00
223
Rene Hamelink
Zaamslag
48:33
45:36
224
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
48:35
47:36
225
Edward Mens
Roosendaal
48:35
46:01
226
Gerben Potters
Schijf
48:35
46:04
227
Brian Venhuizen
Roosendaal
48:36
46:30
228
Mario Pušić
Dordrecht
48:36
48:07
229
Klaas Hijkoop
Oosterhout Nb
48:37
47:41
230
Glenn Tophoven
Roosendaal
48:38
45:50
231
Bas de Roy
Roosendaal
48:40
47:53
232
Wouter Verdaas
Zevenbergen
48:42
47:52
233
Patrick Raterink
Zevenbergen
48:43
47:54
234
Filip Ceulemans
Ranst (BEL)
48:44
47:13
235
Frank Schumacher
Roosendaal
48:44
47:54
236
Dhr Gulden
Zevenbergen
48:45
47:05
237
Tonny van der Steen
Rucphen
48:46
48:19
238
Raymond ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:49
46:28
239
Edy Kinnen
Drimmelen
48:49
48:15
240
Thom Hoevenaar
Roosendaal
48:50
46:58
241
John van Geel
Roosendaal
48:53
46:55
242
Rex Tielen
Roosendaal
48:54
46:18
243
Walther van Nieuwburg
Roosendaal
48:56
48:42
244
Nick Langeweg
Zevenbergen
49:00
46:08
245
Gert-Jan Krijnen
Roosendaal
49:00
47:21
246
Piet Luijkx
Sprundel
49:02
47:27
247
Johan Kouwenberg
Bergen op Zoom
49:04
47:47
248
Martijn Konings
Roosendaal
49:07
47:57
249
Dennis Pijlman
lonka 3
49:08
48:26
250
Lawrence Koen
Roosendaal
49:09
46:45
251
Yannick van Domburg
Roosendaal
49:10
46:49
252
Gerben Kok
Roosendaal
49:10
48:51
253
Evert Nootenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:16
45:51
254
Stefan le Sage
Roosendaal
49:17
48:58
255
Martijn Broos
Roosendaal
49:19
48:22
256
Ronald Brondsema
Roosendaal
49:19
48:26
257
Martin Elsten
Nispen
49:22
48:36
258
Erwin van der Kroon
Roosendaal
49:23
47:17
259
Michael Yap
Roosendaal
49:23
46:49
260
Joep Kerstens
Heerle
49:23
48:41
261
Wim van de Sande
Schijf
49:24
48:14
262
Albert Verbraak
Philips Lighting BV
49:27
49:09
263
M Kemps
Nispen
49:27
48:33
264
Peter Dietvorst
Woensdrecht
49:30
47:27
265
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
49:31
49:04
266
Cees Heijnen
Roosendaal
49:34
48:18
267
Mario Dekkers
Schijf
49:34
47:27
268
Maarten Loos
Utrecht
49:35
48:17
269
Arjen Aerts
Oudenbosch
49:36
48:56
270
Alexander Groen
Oudenbosch
49:36
48:53
271
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
49:37
47:47
272
Roel Buijk
Roosendaal
49:39
48:15
273
Jamie Bierens
Roosendaal
49:40
48:15
274
Koen Kleinegris
Roosendaal
49:40
48:34
275
Arnold van der Heijden
Steenbergen
49:41
46:51
276
Robbert Verhulst
Roosendaal
49:41
47:44
277
Kees Kokke
Stampersgat
49:42
47:51
278
Wim Mariën
Roosendaal
49:46
48:06
279
Jan van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
49:49
49:24
280
Tommie Mouwen
Roosendaal
49:50
49:16
281
Gijs Bastiaansen
Rucphen
49:51
49:14
282
Jordi van Peer
Roosendaal
49:52
47:58
283
Stan Hennekes
Roosendaal
49:53
48:41
284
Dave Bergsma
Roosendaal
49:56
47:25
285
Geoffrey Barbery
Krabbendijke
49:57
48:10
286
Cas de Monnink
Roosendaal
49:57
47:22
287
Danny de Hoon
SenL Security Soluti
49:59
49:39
288
Wesley van Nijnatten
Rucphen
50:00
49:38
289
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:01
47:31
290
Joop van Pul
Philips Lighting BV
50:02
49:44
291
Joost Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
50:02
49:00
292
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
50:03
47:56
293
Mario van den Broek
Roosendaal
50:06
49:39
294
Sjoerd Antens
Roosendaal
50:07
49:50
295
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
50:08
48:26
296
Marco Freijsen
Roosendaal
50:10
49:17
297
Rens Wajon
Rotterdam
50:10
46:56
298
Rene Dictus
Schijf
50:11
49:15
299
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
50:14
48:21
300
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:14
48:18
301
René Hollemans
Klundert
50:14
49:26
302
Ricky van Luijk
Roosendaal
50:16
49:09
303
Joost Vriends
lonka 2
50:17
49:36
304
Stefan Nussy
Roosendaal
50:18
49:17
305
Anton Schoenmakers
Breda
50:19
48:56
306
Michael Wensel
Sint Philipsland
50:19
49:32
307
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
50:22
48:28
308
Victor Verhagen
Roosendaal
50:22
49:54
309
Edward Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
50:24
48:40
310
Koen Koenraadt
Nijmegen
50:26
48:03
311
Matthijs van Verseveld
Zevenbergen
50:27
49:32
312
Marcel Bogers
Roosendaal
50:28
47:53
313
John de Nijs
Roosendaal
50:29
49:25
314
Edwin Jooren
Nispen
50:29
49:25
315
Bram van den Bemt
Roosendaal
50:30
49:41
316
Joost Bellemakers
Roosendaal
50:31
48:41
317
Mark Wildhagen
Roosendaal
50:32
48:13
318
Joost Boterman
Roosendaal
50:33
49:59
319
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
50:35
49:30
320
Dennis van Haperen
Roosendaal
50:35
47:31
321
Rene Koen
Roosendaal
50:37
49:30
322
Daniël van Nassau
Roosendaal
50:38
50:16
323
Arthur Hopstaken
Nispen
50:41
48:56
324
Ronald Kastelijns
Barendrecht
50:45
47:46
325
Ger Krijnen
Roosendaal
50:46
50:20
326
Ben Legerstee
Oud-Beijerland
50:47
49:29
327
Jos Elenbaas
Fijnaart
50:49
47:43
328
Theo van der Kroon
Dinteloord
50:50
48:44
329
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
50:51
50:08
330
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
50:52
49:48
331
Tom van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
50:54
49:41
332
Pascal Heijnen
Roosendaal
50:55
48:03
333
M Oldersma
Roosendaal
50:56
49:23
334
Richard Berghege
Roosendaal
50:58
49:54
335
Jay Kamphuis
Roosendaal
50:58
47:51
336
Frank de Monnink
Roosendaal
50:59
48:24
337
Gijs Koopmanschap
Roosendaal
51:00
49:48
338
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
51:00
47:54
339
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
51:00
47:54
340
Eelco Geers
Bergen op Zoom
51:00
49:54
341
Thijs van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
51:05
48:49
342
Maikel Prop
Bergen op Zoom
51:06
49:54
343
Gerard Lambregts
Roosendaal
51:06
50:10
344
Ruud van Haperen
Deutsche Bank Nederl
51:07
51:04
345
Dhr Kouters
Wouw
51:08
50:14
346
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
51:09
48:56
347
Robberd Henkelman
Oudenbosch
51:09
48:34
348
John vd Merbel
Dinteloord
51:10
50:19
349
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
51:11
49:51
350
Jeffrey Buijk
Roosendaal
51:11
50:44
351
Luuk Korst
Oud Gastel
51:11
49:57
352
Alex van Dorst
Roosendaal
51:11
50:12
353
Bart Buijs
Roosendaal
51:12
48:54
354
John Sibens
Roosendaal
51:15
50:29
355
Cis Den Ridder
Roosendaal
51:16
50:19
356
Johan van Batenburg
Bosschenhoofd
51:16
47:54
357
Jamie Van Itterson
Ruchpen
51:18
50:21
358
Jorg van Gerwen
Roosendaal
51:19
49:17
359
Olaf Baarendse
Roosendaal
51:20
51:06
360
Robèrt Rommers
Zundert
51:21
50:39
361
Peter van Beers
Wouwse Plantage
51:21
50:40
362
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
51:22
49:28
363
Jack van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
51:22
50:03
364
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
51:23
49:55
365
Ronald Roode
Roosendaal
51:23
49:23
366
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
51:24
50:03
367
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
51:26
47:59
368
Taco Bresser
Drimmelen
51:31
50:56
369
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
51:33
51:18
370
Edwin van Linden
lonka 2
51:37
51:24
371
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
51:37
51:09
372
Ad van Gaans
Moerstraten
51:38
48:30
373
Joost Hoeken
Rijsbergen
51:38
51:24
374
Johan Geleijns
Roosendaal
51:39
50:53
375
Raphael Spaeter
Middelburg
51:40
48:10
376
Abdel El Jadouni
Roosendaal
51:40
49:09
377
Arno Nijssen
Roosendaal
51:40
50:49
378
André vd Zijde
Lekkerkerk
51:42
50:40
379
Wouter Jongenelen
Roosendaal
51:42
50:28
380
Wesley van Aelst
Hoogerheide
51:45
48:33
381
Ben Sanders
Oudenbosch
51:46
49:52
382
Marcel Murk
Benschop
51:46
49:44
383
Cuincy van Dorst
Wouw
51:46
50:25
384
Adrie Dekkers
Oudenbosch
51:48
49:53
385
Ad van Ginneken
Roosendaal
51:49
50:06
386
Patrick Geerlings
St. Willebrord
51:51
50:16
387
Martijn Hagens
Steenbergen Nb
51:56
49:32
388
Arthur Rorije
Roosendaal
51:58
50:01
389
Dave Kuijpers
Roosendaal
51:59
50:27
390
Jens Mies
Wouwse Plantage
52:01
50:45
391
Marquès Hellendoorn
Roosendaal
52:01
51:15
392
Max van Meurs
Roosendaal
52:02
51:16
393
Bas Veenstra
Roosendaal
52:06
49:37
394
Erik Reijns
Autobedrijf Jan Hop
52:07
50:28
395
Robert Chapel
Huijbergen
52:08
50:55
396
Leon van Iersel
Roosendaal
52:09
49:40
397
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
52:15
50:37
398
Daniel vd Heijden
Roosendaal
52:16
51:00
399
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
52:19
49:05
400
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
52:20
51:51
401
Sander Wierikx
Fijnaart
52:20
48:32
402
Nico Langenberg
Roosendaal
52:20
51:57
403
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
52:21
49:24
404
Jeroen de Bekker
Roosendaal
52:21
50:34
405
Jeffrey van Rooij
Roosendaal
52:23
50:05
406
Henk Voermans
Etten-Leur
52:23
48:35
407
Jordy Mulders
Roosendaal
52:25
51:09
408
Eric Michielsen
Deutsche Bank Nederl
52:25
52:22
409
Remco Jonker
Roosendaal
52:26
49:30
410
Corne Lobbezoo
Roosendaal
52:26
50:39
411
Chiel van de Meeberg
Roosendaal
52:27
52:06
412
Luuk Rooseman
Roosendaal
52:29
51:29
413
Albert Bienefelt
Aramis Alleewonen
52:29
51:20
414
Heman van Empel
Roosendaal
52:30
49:59
415
Marco Martens
Hengstdijk
52:31
49:57
416
Johan Luysterburg
Roosendaal
52:32
49:52
417
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
52:32
49:52
418
Thomas van Herel
Roosendaal
52:33
51:20
419
Micha van den Oudenhov
Breda
52:33
50:34
420
Frank van Akkeren
Roosendaal
52:34
50:56
421
Wouter van Alphen
Oud Gastel
52:35
49:24
422
Ronny Bogers
Roosendaal
52:36
50:56
423
Martin Keunen
Nijmegen
52:37
49:18
424
Joris Blom
Roosendaal
52:38
51:36
425
Ron van Meel
Roosendaal
52:39
51:31
426
Louis Nelen
lonka 3
52:40
52:08
427
Toon Vissers
Zevenbergen
52:43
52:25
428
Tristan van Doormaal
De Bilt
52:44
50:09
429
Edwin Wevers
Roosendaal
52:44
51:18
430
Bart Nieuwkamer
Roosendaal
52:47
51:34
431
Tim de Bruijn
Heerle
52:48
52:23
432
Bram vd Broek
Wouw
52:49
50:16
433
Mark Buijsen
Roosendaal
52:49
49:39
434
Rini Koevoet
Roosendaal
52:52
50:52
435
Ad Stofmeel
Roosendaal
52:52
51:39
436
Ad Brouwers
Deutsche Bank Nederl
52:53
52:52
437
Pieter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
52:56
51:10
438
Pim van Loon
Eindhoven
52:56
52:13
439
Henri van der Gun
Roosendaal
52:57
50:01
440
Jos Schouw
Roosendaal
52:58
52:09
441
Jera Termorshuizen
Wouwse Plantage
53:03
52:06
442
Aad van Wijngaarden
Roosendaal
53:06
51:41
443
Michael Romijn
Kloetinge
53:10
52:47
444
Chris van Gastel
Roosendaal
53:11
50:01
445
Mike Jongmans
Roosendaal
53:12
50:48
446
Patrick Stroop
Roosendaal
53:12
51:59
447
Christ de Bruijn
Sprundel
53:14
52:11
448
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
53:15
52:10
449
Viktor Vorsteveld
Utrecht
53:18
50:36
450
Henk van der Scheun
Roosendaal
53:19
53:00
451
Wilfred Heeren
Etten-Leur
53:20
50:37
452
Tom Raats
Roosendaal
53:20
52:25
453
Ivo Akkermans
Roosendaal
53:21
51:29
454
Cor van Nijnatten
Schijf
53:21
50:25
455
Ger Akkermans
Oud Gastel
53:26
52:31
456
Jeroen Schepers
Roosendaal
53:26
50:28
457
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
53:27
52:26
458
Erwin Ornek
Roosendaal
53:28
50:03
459
Salman Essafer
Roosendaal
53:28
52:18
460
Maarten van der Steen
Roosendaal
53:29
52:30
461
Walter van der Steen
Roosendaal
53:29
51:39
462
Fabio Kerstens
Roosendaal
53:32
52:32
463
Alex Voogt
Roosendaal
53:33
52:28
464
Wouter van Hees
Uithoorn
53:35
52:26
465
Stijn Goorden
Roosendaal
53:35
51:48
466
Kees Swinkels
Roosendaal
53:37
53:19
467
Frank Robs
Dorst
53:37
49:59
468
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
53:38
52:16
469
Alexander den Boer
Roosendaal
53:41
52:28
470
Marco Bogers
Roosendaal
53:41
53:25
471
Jaapjan de Vries
Roosendaal
53:41
53:24
472
Jarno Vermunt
Roosendaal
53:42
50:46
473
Jan Bos
Dinteloord
53:42
53:13
474
Elian Compagne
Oud Gastel
53:43
52:11
475
Mario Bierkens
Roosendaal
53:44
52:26
476
Ilja Vermeulen
Rucphen
53:45
53:18
477
Rudi Matthijssen
Wouw
53:46
52:24
478
Menno Sasker
Rotterdam
53:48
52:04
479
Mark van Rijsbergen
Oud Gastel
53:48
50:37
480
Cees Veldstra
Roosendaal
53:51
52:07
481
Ad van Bergen
Ulvenhout
53:52
52:04
482
Ronald van As
Roosendaal
53:53
50:40
483
DGS vd Velden
Kruisland
53:59
50:50
484
Eddy Guit
Roosendaal
54:00
53:30
485
Hans Raymaekers
Roosendaal
54:00
51:10
486
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
54:01
52:26
487
Jaimy Koursarou
Roosendaal
54:05
53:13
488
Mark Maste
Papendrecht
54:06
52:18
489
Daan Frantzen
Roosendaal
54:07
52:15
490
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
54:07
50:55
491
Erik Dierdorp
Roosendaal
54:07
50:54
492
Ferenc Weisz
Stampersgat
54:09
50:54
493
Ali Can Yurdakul
Roosendaal
54:09
50:54
494
Erwin vd Woerdt
Fijnaart
54:09
51:31
495
Guust van den Bemd
Roosendaal
54:12
52:28
496
Wim van Hees
Oud Gastel
54:14
53:06
497
Patrick van Riel
Prinsenbeek
54:17
51:02
498
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
54:17
52:00
499
Marc vd Weijer
Roosendaal
54:19
51:54
500
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
54:19
53:16
501
Gijs Bullens
Roosendaal
54:21
53:00
502
Vincent van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
54:22
52:30
503
Arco Vermaat
Roosendaal
54:23
53:38
504
Paul Schipper
Roosendaal
54:23
52:34
505
Youri Dircken
Zegge
54:23
52:52
506
Christ van Gils
Roosendaal
54:28
53:22
507
Lucien van der Mark
Roosendaal
54:29
54:23
508
Caspar vd Luijtgaarden
's-Hertogenbosch
54:29
54:07
509
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
54:32
51:56
510
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
54:32
51:59
511
Mitchell Boers
Vlissingen
54:33
51:27
512
Eric van Arendonk
Roosendaal
54:33
53:23
513
Dees Lijmbach
Heinkenszand
54:34
53:22
514
Werner Visser
lonka 2
54:36
54:19
515
Joël Dekkers
Oud Gastel
54:39
51:45
516
Raul Aron
Tilburg
54:40
53:37
517
Wessel de Nijs
Roosendaal
54:40
51:50
518
Sven van den Dries
Heinkenszand
54:41
51:51
519
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
54:42
52:40
520
Guy Otten
Nispen
54:42
52:48
521
Bart van Driel
Oud Gastel
54:43
52:48
522
Mark Mathon
Roosendaal
54:43
53:03
523
Peter van Meer
Nispen
54:43
51:46
524
Peter Slokkers
Nispen
54:44
51:46
525
Marc van Riel
Roosendaal
54:51
52:11
526
Don Emanuel
Roosendaal
54:52
53:39
527
Henk Timmermans
Sprundel
54:54
54:18
528
Timo van Amen
Roosendaal
54:54
53:33
529
Gijs Overzier
Zevenbergen
54:55
53:34
530
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
54:56
52:57
531
Pim de Jongh
Roosendaal
54:57
52:40
532
Olaf Hellemons
Roosendaal
54:57
53:50
533
Didier Raman
Roosendaal
54:59
52:30
534
Cris Neecke
Roosendaal
55:00
52:32
535
Leon de Zwart
Roosendaal
55:07
53:48
536
Anton de Rijk
Roosendaal
55:07
53:00
537
Maikel van Deijl
Roosendaal
55:09
51:27
538
Vincent Oomen
Sprundel
55:09
53:28
539
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
55:10
52:09
540
Jan Klijweg
Rosmalen
55:11
52:32
541
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
55:12
54:11
542
Toine Theunis
Roosendaal
55:13
52:36
543
Lennart Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:13
53:16
544
Ted Lentjes
Roosendaal
55:15
53:19
545
Ronald Balk
Rotterdam
55:16
51:44
546
Perry Bos
Bussum
55:16
51:44
547
Lars van Esch
Roosendaal
55:17
53:59
548
Hugo van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
55:17
53:26
549
Kees Buijs
Roosendaal
55:18
53:41
550
Peter Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
55:18
53:59
551
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
55:18
53:17
552
Alex de Bruijn
Roosendaal
55:20
52:35
553
John Vrijhoef
Roosendaal
55:21
53:00
554
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
55:23
51:26
555
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
55:24
55:09
556
Roger Wijngaards
Roosendaal
55:27
52:13
557
Jeroen Janssen
Wouw
55:27
53:37
558
Iwan de Kock
Roosendaal
55:30
53:38
559
Sebastien Hoevers
Breda
55:30
54:51
560
Hans Hoevers
Noordhoek
55:30
54:51
561
Dick Dickkenboer
Zoetermeer
55:30
54:28
562
Maarten van Alphen
Oud Gastel
55:31
52:19
563
Hans Poulis
Roosendaal
55:32
53:05
564
Corne Haverkamp
Roosendaal
55:35
55:11
565
Sjaak Bakx
Wouw
55:35
55:14
566
Marcel van Dijke
Roosendaal
55:38
55:09
567
Paul van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
55:39
52:59
568
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
55:42
53:24
569
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
55:43
52:59
570
Peter van Nijnatten
Schijf
55:47
52:59
571
Ron Nijssen
Roosendaal
55:48
53:30
572
Hans van Domburg
Roosendaal
55:51
53:49
573
Andre Wagtmans
Roosendaal
55:52
53:28
574
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
55:54
55:41
575
Ralf Hoogkamer
Kruisland
55:58
53:20
576
Harrie van Dijk
Breda
55:58
54:37
577
Louis Koster
Roosendaal
56:03
55:21
578
Hedwig Kouters
Zundert
56:07
53:50
579
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
56:15
55:39
580
Thomas Jensen
Roosendaal
56:16
53:08
581
Corne Stoutjesdijk
Scherpenisse
56:20
53:16
582
Andre van de Vreede
SenL Security Soluti
56:20
55:35
583
Gideon Schrauwen
Roosendaal
56:21
55:26
584
Wessel Clarijs
Roosendaal
56:22
55:36
585
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
56:22
55:35
586
Eric Renkels
Roosendaal
56:24
53:56
587
Ad Verhaard
Philips Lighting BV
56:34
56:14
588
Frans van den Brand
Rijen
56:38
54:17
589
Peter Goorden
Roosendaal
56:41
54:44
590
Pascal Videler
Roosendaal
56:41
54:14
591
Pierre Bogers
LSned
56:42
56:13
592
Pierre Bogers
Roosendaal
56:42
56:13
593
Stan Koevoets
LSned
56:42
56:12
594
Gerard van Zon
Roosendaal
56:43
53:30
595
Laurent Buijk
Roosendaal
56:45
55:12
596
Jan Abbring
Sprundel
56:45
56:13
597
Peter Buijk
Roosendaal
56:47
54:30
598
Tim Reijnders
Roosendaal
56:48
56:01
599
Sven van Touw
Rotterdam
56:50
54:20
600
Ruud avn den Born
Deurne
56:52
53:28
601
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
56:52
55:32
602
Paul Botermans
Roosendaal
56:54
55:59
603
Jorck de Boer
Wouw
56:55
55:06
604
Karel de Kuijper
Roosendaal
56:55
54:00
605
Alexander Smit
Rotterdam
56:57
54:53
606
Casper Eekhof
Roosendaal
56:59
53:29
607
Jos van Sark
Zegge
57:01
54:01
608
Kevin Kammers
Roosendaal
57:03
54:14
609
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
57:06
54:29
610
Will Buckens
Oud Gastel
57:09
56:33
611
Marcel Doggen
Steenbergen
57:14
55:35
612
Dhr van Hooijdonk
Nispen
57:15
55:55
613
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
57:16
56:04
614
Wouter Siertsema
Roosendaal
57:18
54:12
615
Mike van Santwijk
Roosendaal
57:19
56:13
616
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
57:19
56:17
617
Toon van Osta
Roosendaal
57:20
56:55
618
Frits Broker
Roosendaal
57:20
55:03
619
Bas Ridders
lonka 1
57:20
57:06
620
Ruud Kersten
Roosendaal
57:23
54:44
621
Johan Denissen
Roosendaal
57:24
54:39
622
André van der Pol
Barendrecht
57:29
55:26
623
Bas Roks
Oud Gastel
57:30
56:50
624
Dhr Veraart
Rijsbergen
57:31
55:11
625
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
57:31
54:42
626
Peter Rockx
Oud Gastel
57:32
56:30
627
Ferry Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
57:33
55:07
628
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
57:34
55:30
629
Johan Waterman
Roosendaal
57:34
55:54
630
Edwin van Overveld
Roosendaal
57:35
56:19
631
Gerard Palma
Roosendaal
57:40
54:51
632
Roland Viel
lonka 2
57:40
57:25
633
Leo van Dam
Bussum
57:41
53:40
634
Dexten van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
57:41
56:49
635
Adrie Elst
Nispen
57:43
56:08
636
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
57:43
56:07
637
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
57:44
56:30
638
Peter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
57:48
56:03
639
Matthew Korremans
Roosendaal
57:49
55:50
640
Robert-Jan Huijbregts
Zevenbergschen Hoek
57:50
54:46
641
Tim van Ommeren
Roosendaal
57:54
57:01
642
Maarten Hoogland
Roosendaal
57:54
55:51
643
Tim Nieuwkamer
Roosendaal
57:55
56:35
644
Kay Koenraadt
Dinteloord
57:57
56:36
645
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw-Vossemeer
57:58
56:12
646
Johan van Hassel
Roosendaal
57:59
56:41
647
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
58:02
55:20
648
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
58:02
54:26
649
Niels Groels
Roosendaal
58:03
55:02
650
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
58:04
56:08
651
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
58:09
56:24
652
Gerhard de Jong
Halsteren
58:12
57:01
653
Paul de Witte
Roosendaal
58:15
54:13
654
Mariska van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
58:16
57:41
655
Peter Pijpers
Roosendaal
58:17
56:03
656
Kees van Zundert
Rucphen
58:19
54:55
657
Bart Baartmans
Roosendaal
58:21
54:35
658
Eric Walkier
Roosendaal
58:25
56:41
659
Coen Hellemons
Roosendaal
58:26
57:13
660
Olaf van Gremberghe
Roosendaal
58:28
57:05
661
Joop van der Waal
Roosendaal
58:32
57:15
662
Erik Stevens
Rucphen
58:34
55:58
663
Roel Heijnen
Roosendaal
58:34
57:18
664
Berry de Jong
Sprundel
58:35
57:58
665
Arthur Brugmans
Roosendaal
58:37
58:14
666
Rob van Kruijsbergen
Roosendaal
58:38
55:14
667
Harmen Krepel
Bergen op Zoom
58:38
55:48
668
Serge Schoonen
SenL Security Soluti
58:41
57:55
669
Karel de Bruijn
Halsteren
58:43
57:15
670
Danny Antens
Roosendaal
58:46
56:13
671
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
58:46
56:07
672
Raymond van Gilst
Goes
58:46
56:06
673
Tinnie Nooyens
Rucphen
58:47
56:31
674
Paul van den Tillaart
Tilburg
58:47
57:45
675
Mickel Baaijens
Sprundel
58:47
56:31
676
Bas van Etten
Roosendaal
58:48
55:00
677
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
58:50
55:24
678
Arian Van Putten
Roosendaal
58:52
57:54
679
Michel Geertsen
Roosendaal
58:53
55:11
680
Ton van der Burgt
Roosendaal
58:54
55:08
681
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
58:56
56:03
682
Michiel Kool
Nijmegen
58:56
56:43
683
Ben Hofman
Roosendaal
58:58
55:39
684
Jay Nguyen
Breda
58:59
57:00
685
Richard van der Zijden
Roosendaal
59:00
56:15
686
Paul Valk
Roosendaal
59:02
56:57
687
Wolf de Jong
Roosendaal
59:03
58:18
688
Ronald Demmers
Etten-Leur
59:03
55:42
689
Jeroen Tolhuijs
Roosendaal
59:03
58:28
690
Ad van Dorst
Roosendaal
59:07
55:21
691
Harry Stols
Roosendaal
59:07
55:22
692
Lode Vingerhoedts
Sprundel
59:10
58:33
693
Wally Gijzen
Sprundel
59:10
58:33
694
Olaf van Oort
Autobedrijf Jan Hop
59:11
57:34
695
Christ Koevoets
Roosendaal
59:18
56:23
696
Tommy Windsant
Roosendaal
59:22
56:31
697
Chiel Dubbeld
Roosendaal
59:23
55:39
698
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
59:26
56:53
699
Stephan van den Oever
Nispen
59:27
55:56
700
Robin Gosselaar
Roosendaal
59:31
56:48
701
Paul Vermeire
Oudenbosch
59:33
57:29
702
Jan Bastiaanse
Heerle
59:33
59:09
703
Sjaak Verstraate
Oost-Souburg
59:38
57:56
704
Wilfried Joosen
Terheijden
59:48
56:03
705
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
59:49
56:31
706
Pierre Vissia
Roosendaal
59:51
59:05
707
Tobias Smink
Roosendaal
59:51
59:03
708
Rein Kroon
Roosendaal
59:54
56:26
709
Frits Jansen
Halsteren
59:55
56:56
710
William van de Waterin
Roosendaal
59:55
56:08
711
Marco van Geel
Roosendaal
59:56
57:04
712
Peter Maas
Essen (BEL)
59:59
58:36
713
Chris Parthesius
Roosendaal
59:59
56:41
714
Richard den Dulk
Puttershoek
59:59
58:16
715
Theo Lips
Zundert
1:00:00
59:35
716
Werner Testers
Roosendaal
1:00:02
57:43
717
Bagiyo Van der Leemput
Roosendaal
1:00:04
58:38
718
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
1:00:04
57:48
719
Mark de Beer
Roosendaal
1:00:05
58:34
720
Michael Graauwmans
Wouw
1:00:07
58:35
721
Jeroen Verhaak
Roosendaal
1:00:09
57:37
722
Wim Meesters
Wouw
1:00:16
57:54
723
Maurice Mattijssen
Sprundel
1:00:18
59:38
724
Hans van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:00:21
58:38
725
Mitchel De Roock
Roosendaal
1:00:21
58:08
726
Jan Vissers
Roosendaal
1:00:26
59:58
727
Leon Geers
Roosendaal
1:00:27
56:54
728
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
1:00:30
56:43
729
Quinten Obbink
Roosendaal
1:00:32
59:36
730
Michiel Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:00:37
56:51
731
Martijn van de Kasteel
St. Willebrord
1:00:40
58:18
732
Antonio Antelo
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:00:44
59:24
733
Luc Marechal
Roosendaal
1:00:45
56:55
734
Daan Marechal
Roosendaal
1:00:45
56:54
735
Rick Marechal
Roosendaal
1:00:46
56:55
736
Jurgen Knol
Roosendaal
1:00:46
57:43
737
Leo Koetsenryuijter
Roosendaal
1:00:53
58:52
738
Patrick Gijzen
Essen
1:00:54
57:37
739
Ben Rijborz
Roosendaal
1:00:56
57:11
740
Maurice van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:00:58
59:42
741
John Spruyt
Roosendaal
1:00:58
59:41
742
Kurt Walravens
Roosendaal
1:01:01
58:10
743
Theo Tielenburg
Dordrecht
1:01:01
58:35
744
Sjef van Dorst
Roosendaal
1:01:02
58:33
745
Bas de Vroomen
Roosendaal
1:01:03
58:08
746
Erich Helmich
Middelburg
1:01:04
57:58
747
Toine Boddaert
Roosendaal
1:01:04
57:18
748
Wil Schipper
Hoeven
1:01:05
59:02
749
Maarten Heimans
Roosendaal
1:01:05
58:13
750
Vlad Ghizdavescu
Oudenbosch
1:01:06
1:00:23
751
Leo Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
1:01:06
57:21
752
Victor van Disseldorp
Roosendaal
1:01:06
57:19
753
Andre Danisch
Roosendaal
1:01:10
57:43
754
Niels Tielen
Roosendaal
1:01:12
57:54
755
Toine van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:01:14
59:22
756
Jan Uitdewilligen
Roosendaal
1:01:14
59:58
757
Jean-Pierre Dircken
Zegge
1:01:20
59:16
758
Luc van de Keere
Roosendaal
1:01:23
1:00:09
759
Edwin van der Heiden
Strijen
1:01:24
59:55
760
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:01:28
58:03
761
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:01:31
59:07
762
Gerrit-Jan Wissink
Putten
1:01:32
59:05
763
Erwin Romeijn
Oud Gastel
1:01:36
58:09
764
Dennis van Valderen
Roosendaal
1:01:41
59:55
765
Rini Oomen
Oud Gastel
1:01:43
58:33
766
Pedro van Grimhuyzen
Roosendaal
1:01:49
1:01:05
767
Koenraad Mens
Houten
1:01:52
58:17
768
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:01:58
58:25
769
Jacco Vermunt
Roosendaal
1:01:58
58:26
770
Paul Kortekaas
Roosendaal
1:02:00
1:00:32
771
Jimke Diks
Roosendaal
1:02:01
1:01:05
772
Jeremy Gierman
Stavenisse
1:02:02
58:25
773
Raymond Wennekes
Roosendaal
1:02:05
1:00:03
774
Jan Hoogstrate
lonka 1
1:02:06
1:01:50
775
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:02:10
1:01:39
776
Philip Gray
Roosendaal
1:02:14
58:50
777
Ferry Nuysink
Roosendaal
1:02:18
1:01:55
778
Coert Vreugdenhil
Oudenbosch
1:02:19
1:00:25
779
Frank Altena
Roosendaal
1:02:22
59:02
780
Stef van Roemburg
Roosendaal
1:02:23
59:51
781
Cor van Oers
Oud Gastel
1:02:23
59:34
782
Daan Van Nassauw
Roosendaal
1:02:24
1:00:58
783
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
1:02:28
58:24
784
Dre van Gastel
Nispen
1:02:31
1:00:41
785
Michael Nendels
Roosendaal
1:02:36
58:46
786
Reinier Hurkx
Roosendaal
1:02:36
58:46
787
Toby van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:02:41
59:47
788
René de Clercq
Roosendaal
1:02:44
1:01:10
789
Phillip Wessels
Roosendaal
1:02:50
59:42
790
Gerrit Wagemakers
Roosendaal
1:02:52
1:02:07
791
Hans Braat
Breda
1:02:54
1:00:10
792
Arie Westdijk
Roosendaal
1:02:56
1:01:31
793
Bas Oomen
Roosendaal
1:03:18
59:28
794
Theo Goossens
Essen (BEL)
1:03:20
59:45
795
Paul de Lange
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:01:42
796
Anton Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
1:03:41
1:01:30
797
Danny Machielse
Roosendaal
1:03:48
1:00:02
798
Edwin Belfroid
Roosendaal
1:03:48
1:00:03
799
Bas de Regt
Roosendaal
1:03:57
1:00:55
800
Johan Snel
Roosendaal
1:04:07
1:01:19
801
Kevin de Booij
Fijnaart
1:04:08
1:02:34
802
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
1:04:11
1:00:51
803
Sander van Gils
Veldhoven
1:04:14
1:00:46
804
Cees Claassens
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:01:59
805
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
1:04:23
1:03:50
806
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
1:04:23
1:03:50
807
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
1:04:25
1:00:59
808
Wout Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:03:05
809
P Blijerveld
Roosendaal
1:04:42
1:01:23
810
Frans van Baal
Roosendaal
1:05:05
1:02:07
811
Ronald Blaak
Roosendaal
1:05:17
1:03:20
812
Peter-Paul van Deelen
Roosendaal
1:05:17
1:03:19
813
Nick van Hartingsveldt
St. Willebrord
1:05:34
1:02:13
814
Bert Romijn
Roosendaal
1:05:39
1:03:56
815
Roy Kooymans
Roosendaal
1:05:50
1:02:06
816
Bram Goderie
Achtmaal
1:06:02
1:02:45
817
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:06:02
1:02:35
818
Kees Stoop
Roosendaal
1:06:04
1:05:05
819
Appie Oppatja
Etten-Leur
1:06:11
1:02:46
820
Jan Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:06:12
1:03:46
821
Karel de Bruijn
Roosendaal
1:06:14
1:03:15
822
Marc Laureys
Nispen
1:06:17
1:05:54
823
Rens Peetoom
Dordrecht
1:06:18
1:03:14
824
Henk Kuijpers
Roosendaal
1:06:28
1:05:11
825
Ad Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:06:31
1:04:26
826
Frank van Oers
Roosendaal
1:06:35
1:05:19
827
Yael Vreugde
Roosendaal
1:06:53
1:03:36
828
Joep van Reijen
Roosendaal
1:06:56
1:03:25
829
Richard Neggers
Roosendaal
1:07:10
1:03:57
830
Johan de Graaf
Roosendaal
1:07:11
1:06:45
831
Edwin Broers
Roosendaal
1:07:14
1:03:37
832
Ad Verschuren
Roosendaal
1:07:34
1:04:05
833
Mark Remijn
Roosendaal
1:07:39
1:03:55
834
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:07:50
1:05:05
835
Sander Thijs
Roosendaal
1:07:54
1:04:25
836
Stephan van der Schoot
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:54
1:04:25
837
Bob van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:08:03
1:05:31
838
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
1:08:10
1:04:54
839
Peter J van Loon
Roosendaal
1:08:13
1:04:17
840
Rini van Helmond
Oud Gastel
1:08:17
1:04:45
841
Krijn van de Broeck
Wouw
1:08:25
1:07:29
842
Geert Frantzen
Roosendaal
1:08:49
1:06:46
843
Ivo van Os
Roosendaal
1:08:54
1:07:22
844
Anton Jansen
Roosendaal
1:09:01
1:06:51
845
Gert-Jan van Linschote
Roosendaal
1:09:10
1:05:16
846
Henk de Jong
Ossendrecht
1:09:35
1:06:05
847
Teuntje Van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:09:40
1:08:14
848
Iwan Petitjean
Roosendaal
1:10:02
1:06:29
849
Nico Buys
Roosendaal
1:10:10
1:07:03
850
Edward Ernest
Roosendaal
1:10:19
1:09:15
851
Fred Hoogervorst
Essen (BEL)
1:10:24
1:06:30
852
Jeroen Vos
Roosendaal
1:10:45
1:07:21
853
Ruud van den Broek
Halsteren
1:10:57
1:10:06
854
Jaco den Adel
Roosendaal
1:10:59
1:07:05
855
Rick Bos
Roosendaal
1:11:10
1:10:14
856
Serge de Wekker
Zevenbergen
1:11:10
1:07:10
857
Koen Schepers
Roosendaal
1:11:10
1:07:11
858
Dion Koens
Roosendaal
1:11:27
1:08:10
859
Hennie van den Heuvel
Merksen (B)
1:11:29
1:09:35
860
Rene van Geel
Nederland
1:12:02
1:08:43
861
Gerard Machielse
Wouw
1:13:02
1:09:32
862
Peter Schenkeveld
Deventer
1:13:16
1:09:48
863
Ties Godthelp
Lexmond
1:14:08
1:11:03
864
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
1:14:30
1:11:11
865
Koen Gielen
Rucphen
1:15:47
1:12:24
866
Mirek Peka
Roosendaal
1:15:53
1:13:46
867
Rudy Weemaes
Roosendaal
1:16:11
1:12:17
868
Carel Luijkx
Roosendaal
1:16:14
1:14:23
869
John van Peer
Roosendaal
1:16:14
1:12:40
870
Wouter Haarhuis
Eindhoven
1:16:55
1:14:10
871
Vincent Van Hal
Roosendaal
1:17:03
1:15:33
872
Erik van Hasselt
Rucphen
1:18:47
1:15:26
873
Frank Romeijn
Oud-Beijerland
1:19:40
1:17:04
874
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:20:07
1:16:10
875
Henni vd Berg
Roosendaal
1:23:06
1:19:10
876
Paul Jongmans
Breda
1:28:28
1:26:58
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
37:49
37:48
2
Dieuwertje Poort
Cifla
38:09
38:08
3
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
40:03
40:00
4
Valerie De Roover
Sprint
45:09
44:29
5
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
45:33
45:22
6
Maartje van de Lindelo
AVO 1983
47:49
47:35
7
Femke Castenmiller
THOR
50:53
49:56
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amina van Putten
Flakkee
40:08
40:07
2
Manon Broumels
THOR
40:31
40:25
3
Ingrid van Asselt
AVR '90
42:11
42:02
4
Naima Bosman
THOR
42:29
42:11
5
Viviën Pušic
Parthenon
42:34
42:33
6
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
45:44
45:41
7
Heidi Hereygers
Achtmaal
46:02
45:30
8
Ann Smet
Merksem (BEL)
47:39
47:30
9
Wendy van der Meulen
AVO 1983
48:52
48:44
10
Sandra Kleine
Loopvereniging TOF
50:24
49:24
11
Esther van Sluijs-Kole
AV '56
50:51
50:46
12
Chantal Kaiser
Sprint
56:18
54:05
13
Ilse Van Geel
Essen (BEL)
59:27
58:11
14
Annelies Virginia
PAC
1:02:25
1:02:14
15
Miranda Belet
Olympia Halsteren
1:03:03
1:02:58
16
Virginia van der Klugt
THOR
1:03:32
1:02:49
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
41:40
41:35
2
Nicole Loeve
HAC
41:56
41:45
3
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
46:11
46:05
4
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
47:00
46:50
5
Maaike Krimpenfort
Spado
47:15
47:07
6
Yvonne Langen
THOR
52:12
52:05
7
Yvonne Nagtzaam-Vogela
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:27
51:53
8
Monique Snuverink-v Do
THOR
54:28
54:17
9
Lea Bastiaensen
THOR
59:21
59:14
10
Carmen Scherpenisse
Spado
1:00:44
59:09
11
Jolien de Brabander
THOR
1:03:28
59:41
12
Dianne Brugmans
THOR
1:06:28
1:02:36
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
47:12
46:56
2
Rina Doomen
AVO 1983
49:36
48:48
3
Cia Smulders
Achilles
50:39
49:51
4
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
55:09
54:22
5
Rina Naalden
THOR
1:01:46
1:01:16
6
Ineke Kuystermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:06:17
1:03:39
7
Van de Sanden
THOR
1:17:52
1:14:19
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Verdonck
Wouw
43:16
42:57
2
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
46:25
45:58
3
Miranda van den Aarsse
Oud Gastel
47:43
46:04
4
Anne Gabriëls
Roosendaal
48:20
47:19
5
Cathy Maat
Oud Gastel
48:30
48:00
6
Claire Broers
Roosendaal
49:01
48:01
7
Angelique Bontje
Zevenbergen
49:20
48:52
8
Roos Rockx
Wouw
49:26
49:10
9
Ingeborg de Jong
Oud Gastel
49:32
49:17
10
Anne-Marie Peeters
Wouw
49:44
48:45
11
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
49:46
49:14
12
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
49:50
48:54
13
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
49:56
49:37
14
Laura Manschot
Roosendaal
49:57
48:26
15
Marieke Wouters
Roosendaal
50:21
49:46
16
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
50:29
47:46
17
Arionne van den Brand
Roosendaal
50:33
48:10
18
Femke Jongmans
Roosendaal
50:33
49:31
19
Marly Aarts
Amsterdam
50:35
48:29
20
Els Goorden
Schijf
50:39
48:46
21
Kelly Broeren
Roosendaal
51:04
50:40
22
Marjolein van Loenen
Zwijndrecht
51:05
49:23
23
Cindy Cats
Hoogerheide
51:06
49:55
24
Gerry van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
51:09
50:44
25
Renate Broosus-Cordewe
Roosendaal
51:22
49:55
26
Roos-Maris Spekman
Roosendaal
51:25
50:24
27
Cyntia Van Hassel
Roosendaal
51:38
50:41
28
Marjolein van Dongen
Roosendaal
51:41
50:40
29
Catharina Hoekstra
Roosendaal
51:41
50:42
30
Rosemarije Weterings
Wouw
51:43
50:29
31
Patricia Scheggetman
lonka 3
51:45
51:29
32
Aafke den Ridder
Roosendaal
51:55
50:58
33
Nancy Brosens
Nispen
51:57
51:18
34
Ellen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
52:00
50:46
35
Peggy van Oeveren
Roosendaal
52:05
50:56
36
Marissa Traets
Heerle
52:09
51:26
37
Sonja Kempenaars
Oud Gastel
52:10
51:39
38
Saskia Schouw
Hoogerheide
52:20
51:12
39
Laura Goris
Hoogerheide
52:20
51:12
40
Mandy van den Brand
Rucphen
52:23
50:25
41
Jonieke Oomen
Oudenbosch
52:42
52:00
42
Ria van Gastel-Denisse
Roosendaal
52:45
50:00
43
Marjolein Hof
Sprundel
52:47
50:50
44
Hetty de Leeuw
Breda
52:49
51:59
45
Miranda Beks
Wouw
52:57
52:36
46
Barbara van Hees
Roosendaal
52:58
51:44
47
Naomi Meesters
Roosendaal
53:01
52:04
48
Josien Broos
Roosendaal
53:02
50:33
49
Fenna Lambregts
Roosendaal
53:04
51:31
50
Mya Vriens
Rabobank RoosendaalW
53:08
52:48
51
Petra van der Giessen
Papendrecht
53:09
51:07
52
Ellen Pannevis
Dordrecht
53:10
52:32
53
Adrienne Bartels
Roosendaal
53:15
52:17
54
Doris Rodriguez
Wouw
53:29
51:54
55
Lydia van Hassel-Barte
Nispen
53:31
51:55
56
Sirli Luik
Tilburg
53:32
52:31
57
Liesbeth Buynsters
Zundert
53:34
51:08
58
Ingrid Jonkers
Roosendaal
53:34
51:53
59
Imke van den Brand
Breda
53:52
51:54
60
Anouk Schepers
Roosendaal
53:53
51:11
61
Marly Koursarou
Roosendaal
54:03
53:11
62
Angelique Bezemer
Vleuten
54:07
53:25
63
Annelou Stehouwer
Papendrecht
54:08
52:19
64
Brigitte van Gerwen
Dreischor
54:08
51:28
65
Marielle Morijn
Roosendaal
54:10
50:22
66
Nika de Jong
Roosendaal
54:29
51:19
67
Yvonne Mannien
Hoeven
54:30
53:29
68
José Schepers
Roosendaal
54:30
52:54
69
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
54:44
54:23
70
Dani Roahl
Merksem (BEL)
54:45
52:07
71
Claire Dekkers
Roosendaal
54:47
52:49
72
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
54:51
53:12
73
Brigitte Lockefeir
Oud Gastel
54:51
53:30
74
Cecilia Bosman
Oud Gastel
54:53
53:20
75
Angelique Verpaalen
Rucphen
55:03
52:59
76
Claudia Gabriels
Roosendaal
55:06
53:15
77
Pauline Stevens
Rucphen
55:10
53:39
78
Vera Akkermans
Roosendaal
55:10
53:52
79
Yonna Theunis
Roosendaal
55:12
52:36
80
Eva Vos
Wouw
55:13
53:59
81
Lennie de Ridder
Oud Gastel
55:36
54:04
82
Babette Haast
Oud Gastel
55:37
52:24
83
Gerda Siemons
Essen (BEL)
55:39
54:11
84
Hilt Vandekeybus
Essen (BEL)
55:39
54:10
85
Cecile van der Steen
Roosendaal
55:41
54:43
86
Coja Klijweg-Thijssen
Rosmalen
55:43
53:03
87
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
55:58
53:13
88
Astrid Lausberg
Rotterdam
56:00
55:27
89
Eva Brekelmans
Roosendaal
56:02
55:23
90
Marleen Klijn
Roosendaal
56:02
54:14
91
Marloes Peeters
Roosendaal
56:08
52:45
92
Sabine van den Boer
Etten-Leur
56:12
53:28
93
Marian van Ommen
Etten-Leur
56:15
55:39
94
Lisanne Brouwer
Roosendaal
56:17
55:39
95
Vanessa van Beers
Roosendaal
56:19
54:08
96
Mevr Panis
Rijsbergen
56:21
54:03
97
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
56:23
54:45
98
Claire Farla
Roosendaal
56:25
55:31
99
IJfke van Loon
Roosendaal
56:29
53:45
100
Madeleine Rommers
Roosendaal
56:32
53:03
101
Libbey Manotty
Roosendaal
56:35
55:42
102
Linda van Meer
Roosendaal
56:36
52:47
103
Vera Verbiest
Roosendaal
56:37
53:36
104
Ewa Smolinska
Roosendaal
56:40
55:22
105
Tamara Smeekes
Roosendaal
56:41
56:00
106
Janneke van Zon
Roosendaal
56:42
55:28
107
Samantha Koevoets
LSned
56:42
56:11
108
Corina Kriesels
Oud Gastel
56:42
55:21
109
Mascha Eckhardt
Roosendaal
56:44
53:51
110
Petra Polspoel
Bergen op Zoom
56:48
53:41
111
Diana Schats
Halsteren
56:48
54:01
112
Iris Theunis
Rotterdam
56:50
54:20
113
Anita van der Wijst
Breda
56:52
53:04
114
Dianne Doggen
Heerle
56:54
55:42
115
Christel Loos
Roosendaal
56:56
56:27
116
Saskia van Roon
Brielle
56:57
53:37
117
Margaret Euser
Roosendaal
57:02
56:28
118
Doris Notenboom
Roosendaal
57:04
56:14
119
Susan Potters
Roosendaal
57:09
55:51
120
Femke Kok
Roosendaal
57:11
56:11
121
Suzanne Oostvogels
Roosendaal
57:18
53:55
122
Anne Bierbooms
Roosendaal
57:20
55:02
123
Hanneke Ridders
lonka 1
57:20
57:04
124
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
57:20
55:50
125
Jantien de Smet
Wouw
57:23
55:15
126
Helma Maas
Roosendaal
57:23
54:01
127
Petrie van der Heijden
Roosendaal
57:26
54:52
128
Ruby van Diepen
Roosendaal
57:26
55:29
129
Kim van Sommeren
Breda
57:29
54:36
130
Maartje van der Velden
Breda
57:29
54:36
131
Petra de Waard
Roosendaal
57:30
54:03
132
Ellen Roks
Rotterdam
57:30
56:50
133
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
57:31
56:44
134
Elsa Jonkers
Roosendaal
57:32
54:05
135
Samantha Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
57:39
54:15
136
Eveline Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
57:42
56:52
137
Edith Oostvogels
Fijnaart
57:46
54:22
138
Charlotte Brekelmans
Roosendaal
57:47
55:37
139
Ineke Schijvenaars
Oud Gastel
57:48
56:44
140
Chantal Koop
Roosendaal
57:52
55:22
141
Linda Marijnissen-Stan
Hoeven
57:54
56:09
142
Puck Merceij
Fijnaart
57:54
54:20
143
Chermaine Dekkers
Wouw
57:55
56:30
144
Jurdis Mannie
Roosendaal
57:57
55:44
145
Manouk Groels
Roosendaal
58:03
55:01
146
Karin Bogers
Roosendaal
58:06
56:06
147
Lianne de Groot
Roosendaal
58:07
56:26
148
Robbin Noorman
Roosendaal
58:07
55:30
149
Janneke Verhoeckx
Roosendaal
58:07
57:08
150
Sanne Somers
Roosendaal
58:08
56:22
151
Mandy Jungbeker
Roosendaal
58:08
56:58
152
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
58:10
56:04
153
Jozine van Zeijl
Roosendaal
58:11
56:03
154
Mirjam Kathmann
Roosendaal
58:13
56:08
155
Marielle van der Pluij
Roosendaal
58:16
54:17
156
Olga van de Velde
Roosendaal
58:16
56:08
157
Claudia Buermans
Nispen
58:26
55:24
158
Anneloes de Krom
Bergen op Zoom
58:26
57:15
159
Gerda van de Sanden
Roosendaal
58:31
55:48
160
Yvonne Fontein
Hoevelaken
58:31
57:33
161
Caroline de Klerk
Hoeven
58:32
56:45
162
Esther van Roemburg
Roosendaal
58:34
56:04
163
Maartje van Doormaal
De Bilt
58:36
56:01
164
Sabine van Gastel
Roosendaal
58:37
56:55
165
Carly Takarindingan
Roosendaal
58:38
56:56
166
Nicole Witters
Breda
58:38
56:34
167
Jessica Huybregts
Roosendaal
58:38
55:52
168
Linsey Schoonen
Rucphen
58:39
55:52
169
Ingrid Mayer
Schoten (BEL)
58:39
55:52
170
Monique de Hoon
SenL Security Soluti
58:41
57:56
171
Zoë Meijer
Enschede
58:41
56:20
172
Chantal IJpelaar
Kaatsheuvel
58:42
55:47
173
Annemieke Jordan
Palo Alto, CA (USA)
58:42
56:14
174
Marieke Borkus
Voorburg
58:44
56:38
175
Geneva van Eck
Roosendaal
58:44
56:02
176
Cindy van Dort
Roosendaal
58:47
57:58
177
Annemarie van de Moer
Roosendaal
58:47
57:58
178
Simone Gielen
Utrecht
58:49
56:39
179
Marian de Kort
Roosendaal
58:52
56:42
180
Demi Altena
Wouw
58:53
56:50
181
Fatima de Ron
Steenbergen Nb
58:56
57:15
182
Romy de Jong
Roosendaal
58:58
55:42
183
Maaike Noordegraaf
Roosendaal
59:02
57:22
184
Nancy van den Bemt
Roosendaal
59:10
58:00
185
Fuin Wangjamrat
Roosendaal
59:10
58:19
186
Klarita Polak
Roosendaal
59:11
58:15
187
Denise Brondsema-Broos
Roosendaal
59:11
58:15
188
Ria Rombouts
Hoeven
59:14
56:25
189
Claudia de Jong
Rucphen
59:14
58:26
190
José Nuysink
Roosendaal
59:18
58:55
191
Femke Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
59:20
55:45
192
Jasmin Vranac
Oudenbosch
59:21
58:28
193
Debby Willemse
Fijnaart
59:30
56:53
194
Nathalie Bulkmans
Roosendaal
59:30
57:46
195
Liesbeth Franken-Roks
Bergen op Zoom
59:35
58:08
196
Sandra Jansen
Roosendaal
59:36
57:01
197
Lenie Simons
Breda
59:37
57:25
198
Corrie van Loon
Wouw
59:39
58:06
199
Petra Rockx
Oud Gastel
59:46
58:47
200
Thania Vrolijk
Roosendaal
59:48
57:58
201
Amy van Rijthoven
Roosendaal
59:50
56:55
202
Joyce van Haperen
Roosendaal
59:50
56:56
203
Ilse Kloosterman
Breda
59:54
57:41
204
Carolien van Beers
Roosendaal
59:56
57:11
205
Wilma Potters
Oud Gastel
59:57
58:58
206
Helene van Tilburg
Wouwse Plantage
59:58
56:30
207
Annette den Dulk
Puttershoek
59:59
58:16
208
Eva de Kroon
Moerdijk
1:00:00
58:22
209
Nika Wuyts
Kruisland
1:00:00
59:00
210
Ursula Smeulders
Roosendaal
1:00:04
56:56
211
Judith van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:00:04
56:57
212
Hosoon Tak
Roosendaal
1:00:07
57:13
213
Melanie Lips
Roosendaal
1:00:08
59:45
214
Paola Aguirre
Roosendaal
1:00:09
57:36
215
Nella de Jong
Autobedrijf Jan Hop
1:00:09
58:05
216
Mevr van Berkel
Nederland
1:00:10
58:06
217
Leona Melsen
Roosendaal
1:00:10
56:27
218
Evelien Jochems
Breda
1:00:11
58:14
219
Amy Tierolff
Roosendaal
1:00:14
57:08
220
Jessy van der Linden
Roosendaal
1:00:19
57:32
221
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
1:00:19
59:28
222
Loes Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:00:22
58:24
223
Anke van Loon
Wouw
1:00:26
1:00:10
224
Rianne Vermaire-van Ba
Roosendaal
1:00:27
57:33
225
Michelle Schreuders
Roosendaal
1:00:28
59:38
226
Bernadette van Rooij
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:29
58:16
227
Michelle Kort
Roosendaal
1:00:30
58:20
228
Claire Heeren
Wouw
1:00:30
58:20
229
Vicky Voorbraak
Roosendaal
1:00:32
57:10
230
Annemiek van Geersdael
Breda
1:00:33
58:06
231
Sandra van Tilburg
Breda
1:00:33
58:06
232
Jessie Sonnevelt
Schijndel
1:00:36
59:50
233
Anja Stander
Roosendaal
1:00:37
57:46
234
Jeanine Elsten v Sprun
Roosendaal
1:00:42
1:00:13
235
Lana Ripassa
Roosendaal
1:00:46
57:43
236
Ingrid van den Boom
Wouw
1:00:54
58:54
237
Boukje van Rijn
Roosendaal
1:00:54
58:52
238
Esmeralda de Bont-Broe
Roosendaal
1:00:55
1:00:25
239
Ingrid Claassen
Wouw
1:00:58
57:28
240
Korinne Zwiers
Rucphen
1:01:07
58:36
241
Myrthe Springer
Amstelveen
1:01:07
58:36
242
Marjolein Verbraak
Nispen
1:01:08
58:09
243
Naomi Roovers
Roosendaal
1:01:09
59:46
244
Nicky Jakobs
Wouwse Plantage
1:01:12
59:44
245
Mariska Kokke Voet
Stampersgat
1:01:13
59:22
246
Annemiek Boonman
Breda
1:01:16
57:38
247
Yvonne Dircken
Zegge
1:01:17
59:12
248
Sietske Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:01:22
57:23
249
Sabine van Zundert
Strijen
1:01:24
59:55
250
Anne Oomen
Roosendaal
1:01:26
59:05
251
Eva Oomen
Roosendaal
1:01:26
59:05
252
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
1:01:26
58:12
253
Laura Storm
Zevenbergen
1:01:27
59:48
254
Yvonne Braat-van Winde
Wouw
1:01:27
57:56
255
Ingrid Hellenbrand
Roosendaal
1:01:28
58:44
256
Pamela van Linden-Buij
lonka 1
1:01:30
1:01:16
257
Diana Jacobsz
Heinkenszand
1:01:35
58:44
258
Sandra Los
Zwijndrecht
1:01:44
59:17
259
Annemiek Buijs
Roosendaal
1:01:45
58:50
260
Suzanne Haroer
Roosendaal
1:01:45
59:50
261
Desirée Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:01:45
58:00
262
Stefanie van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:01:45
1:01:09
263
Joset Groenewegen
Roosendaal
1:01:48
58:01
264
Angelique Douma
Roosendaal
1:01:48
58:11
265
Katrien Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:01:48
58:11
266
Michelle van Ostaijen
Roosendaal
1:01:49
58:44
267
Debbie van Terhijden
Roosendaal
1:01:49
59:05
268
Rian Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:01:52
58:07
269
Manja van Nieuwkerk
lonka 1
1:01:57
1:01:40
270
Jacqueline Leenders
Maasbree
1:01:59
59:17
271
Evita van Heijningen
Roosendaal
1:01:59
58:17
272
Milou Mathijssen
Roosendaal
1:02:00
59:46
273
Lotte Martens
Roosendaal
1:02:01
1:01:24
274
Wendy Weijts
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:03
1:00:03
275
Nomi van der Linden
Roosendaal
1:02:07
59:20
276
Carla de Rooij-Wenneke
Veenendaal
1:02:07
1:00:06
277
Eva Oostmeijer
Roosendaal
1:02:08
1:01:08
278
Maaike Danen
Roosendaal
1:02:11
59:11
279
Manita Tak
Oud Gastel
1:02:12
1:01:01
280
Sanne Meeuwissen
Breda
1:02:12
59:19
281
Margot Weeda
Roosendaal
1:02:12
59:12
282
Maaike Renkels
Roosendaal
1:02:14
59:46
283
Eefje Janssen
Breda
1:02:15
59:22
284
Simone de Vree
Roosendaal
1:02:19
1:01:17
285
Ingrid Antonissen
Roosendaal
1:02:22
59:12
286
Lieke Van Zitteren
Wouw
1:02:24
1:00:58
287
Carmen van Meer
Roosendaal
1:02:25
1:00:59
288
Klaartje Schepers
Wouw
1:02:25
1:01:01
289
Nicole Voshol-van Gorc
Roosendaal
1:02:27
1:00:43
290
Maike van Overveld
Oudenbosch
1:02:27
59:19
291
Larisa Augustijn
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:28
1:01:56
292
Rafke Rutjes-Schutte
Wouw
1:02:30
58:46
293
Sabine Bronder
Roosendaal
1:02:31
58:46
294
Janneke Buitenwerf
Rotterdam
1:02:31
59:20
295
Margriet Buitenwerf
Bussum
1:02:31
59:20
296
Marie-Elise Dijkers
Roosendaal
1:02:34
59:08
297
Marieke de Rooij
Roosendaal
1:02:34
59:30
298
Ramona van der Schaaf
Roosendaal
1:02:36
58:48
299
Denise Heikoop
Arkel
1:02:37
1:01:55
300
Lisette van Reijswoud
Roosendaal
1:02:41
59:15
301
Glenny Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
1:02:41
58:53
302
Kobie van Haaften
Utrecht
1:02:43
59:06
303
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
1:02:43
58:57
304
Mariette goorden van B
Roosendaal
1:02:44
58:58
305
Anouk de Clercq
Roosendaal
1:02:44
1:01:21
306
Lotte Zwart
Roosendaal
1:02:46
59:42
307
Adrienne Gabriels
Wouw
1:02:47
59:18
308
Marjolein van Loenhout
Dordrecht
1:02:47
1:00:53
309
Marly van Merode
Roosendaal
1:02:48
1:01:19
310
Marja Wille-van der Ze
Roosendaal
1:02:51
59:08
311
Emmy Ernest
Roosendaal
1:02:54
1:00:10
312
Tatiana Voeten
Roosendaal
1:02:55
1:01:14
313
Corrie van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:02:56
1:01:59
314
Patricia van Amen
Roosendaal
1:02:58
59:13
315
Jolanda Vermeulen
Koewacht
1:03:08
1:01:02
316
Christiane Romijn
Roosendaal
1:03:10
1:01:26
317
Anja van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:03:13
1:02:42
318
Bianca Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:03:19
59:44
319
Nathalie Goossens
Breda
1:03:19
59:44
320
Marissa Janssen
Wouw
1:03:22
59:52
321
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:03:29
1:00:58
322
Anouschka Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:03:30
1:01:11
323
Petra Loos
Roosendaal
1:03:45
1:00:22
324
Mariette van Ginkel
Autobedrijf Jan Hop
1:03:47
1:01:29
325
Mirte Louwen
Roosendaal
1:03:50
1:02:21
326
Nienke van Baal
Roosendaal
1:03:50
1:02:16
327
Monique de Jongh
Roosendaal
1:03:50
1:03:21
328
Rowi Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
1:03:58
1:00:52
329
Denise Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:03:58
1:00:42
330
Carry Huijbregts
Zevenbergschen Hoek
1:04:04
1:01:00
331
Willemijn Weterings
Wouw
1:04:06
1:02:27
332
Sanne van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:06
1:00:09
333
Suzan Oostvogels
Halsteren
1:04:06
1:00:44
334
Carla van Kalmthout
Schijf
1:04:06
1:00:44
335
Linda Oostvogels
Nispen
1:04:07
1:00:45
336
Pleunie Konings
Roosendaal
1:04:07
1:02:39
337
Elisa van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:04:11
1:02:24
338
Connie van Zeggeren
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:00:48
339
Claudia de Jong
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:00:56
340
Mevr Lanooij
Roosendaal
1:04:17
1:02:12
341
Marieke Fincke
Wouw
1:04:27
1:03:50
342
Evie Kamp
Wouw
1:04:28
1:03:49
343
Sophie Bakx
Moerstraten
1:04:29
1:02:50
344
Ilse van den Eijnden
Wouw
1:04:29
1:02:51
345
Rina van der Wildt
Stampersgat
1:04:37
1:01:00
346
Esther Voogt
Roosendaal
1:04:41
1:03:36
347
Mirjam de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:47
1:02:47
348
Pascalle Nouws
Wouwse Plantage
1:04:50
1:03:53
349
Floor van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:04:53
1:02:51
350
Mirjam Laurijssen-Mouw
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:55
1:02:57
351
Phuong Bogers-Nguyen
Essen (BEL)
1:04:55
1:02:57
352
Anna Walrave
Tilburg
1:04:56
1:02:15
353
Joleine Thijs
Bosschenhoofd
1:04:59
1:02:21
354
Carolien van Rijthoven
Bosschenhoofd
1:04:59
1:02:22
355
Juultje Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:05:00
1:01:02
356
Janke van Uffelen
Rotterdam
1:05:04
1:02:15
357
Corine Bielars
Roosendaal
1:05:05
1:03:39
358
Ilse Wouters
Putte
1:05:08
1:01:59
359
Anne Floor
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:01:52
360
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:05:20
1:03:19
361
Ria van Doormaal
Roosendaal
1:05:24
1:02:49
362
Marjolein Hagens
Steenbergen Nb
1:05:28
1:03:04
363
Cynthia Sprenkels-Wulm
Roosendaal
1:05:30
1:01:58
364
Winny Nieuwkamer
Roosendaal
1:05:31
1:02:00
365
Michelle Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
1:05:31
1:03:20
366
Gemma Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
1:05:31
1:03:20
367
Nanny Huijsmans
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:31
1:02:22
368
Julia Janse
Roosendaal
1:05:37
1:04:05
369
Sonja Claerhoudt
Roosendaal
1:05:38
1:05:09
370
Patricia Broeren
Roosendaal
1:05:42
1:03:35
371
Jolanda van Raalte
Roosendaal
1:05:42
1:03:35
372
Esther van Binsbergen
Roosendaal
1:05:43
1:02:22
373
Thea van den Boom
Nispen
1:05:43
1:02:17
374
Naomi Bolsius-Nussy
Roosendaal
1:05:46
1:04:44
375
Monique Devillers
Wouwse Plantage
1:05:52
1:04:20
376
Jeannet Hansma
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:02:10
377
Karien Mathijssen
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:03:43
378
Lotte Van Hassel
Nispen
1:06:05
1:04:38
379
Anja Teunissen
Roosendaal
1:06:07
1:02:15
380
Marielle de Deugd
Roosendaal
1:06:11
1:02:45
381
Monique de Zwart
Roosendaal
1:06:13
1:03:58
382
Claudia Broos
Roosendaal
1:06:14
1:02:28
383
Karin van Iersel
Roosendaal
1:06:19
1:04:04
384
Angela Tophoven
Roosendaal
1:06:19
1:03:32
385
Diana Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:06:20
1:03:32
386
Ria Steendijk
's-Gravenpolder
1:06:23
1:02:46
387
Sabine Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:06:23
1:03:43
388
Mirjam Thijssen-v d Gr
Roosendaal
1:06:23
1:03:43
389
Lian Kuijpers-Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:06:27
1:05:11
390
Marja van Tiggelen
Moerstraten
1:06:27
1:04:19
391
Mireille Janssen-Tax
Roosendaal
1:06:40
1:04:15
392
Wieneke Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
1:06:40
1:04:15
393
Marielle Maris
Roosendaal
1:06:41
1:02:42
394
Ieke Tromp
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:04:55
395
Jacqueline Moerenhout
Roosendaal
1:06:43
1:03:38
396
Jessy Crul
Roosendaal
1:06:43
1:03:39
397
Jeanneke van Oosterbos
Roosendaal
1:06:47
1:04:15
398
Manon Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:06:49
1:03:42
399
Marjo Peppelaar
Roosendaal
1:06:52
1:05:31
400
Linda Bijleveld
Wouw
1:06:52
1:03:51
401
Cynthia van Thiel
Roosendaal
1:06:55
1:04:12
402
Inge Bangma-Gorter
Lemmer
1:06:56
1:06:03
403
Claudia Foesenek
Sprundel
1:06:59
1:03:46
404
Yvonne Grobben
Roosendaal
1:06:59
1:03:47
405
Eva Temmerman
Roosendaal
1:07:01
1:03:54
406
Christa Spijkers
Roosendaal
1:07:20
1:04:50
407
Els Deelen
Nispen
1:07:22
1:03:31
408
Pluis van den Bemd
Roosendaal
1:07:23
1:05:04
409
Dewi van de Kar
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:24
1:05:04
410
Kim Kuystermans
Fijnaart
1:07:25
1:05:36
411
Babette de Wijs
Roosendaal
1:07:27
1:05:04
412
Els Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:07:38
1:04:50
413
Astrid Potters
Roosendaal
1:07:40
1:05:21
414
Gonda Schouten
Roosendaal
1:07:49
1:04:39
415
Robin Walraven
Roosendaal
1:07:53
1:06:28
416
Bianca Koster
Roosendaal
1:07:54
1:06:15
417
Jitske Schauwaert
Roosendaal
1:07:54
1:04:26
418
Mevr Schmitt
Roosendaal
1:07:55
1:05:51
419
Mevr Bakkeren
Roosendaal
1:07:58
1:05:54
420
Vera Konings
Roosendaal
1:08:00
1:04:40
421
Lies Peeman
Roosendaal
1:08:06
1:05:57
422
Marianne Middelkoop
Groot-Ammers
1:08:06
1:05:58
423
Megan Krijger
Roosendaal
1:08:08
1:05:46
424
Marianne van Roode-Sch
Roosendaal
1:08:11
1:06:02
425
Tineke Buuron
Roosendaal
1:08:11
1:06:02
426
Monique Snepvangers
Roosendaal
1:08:11
1:06:02
427
Kim Van Roode
Roosendaal
1:08:11
1:06:02
428
Ellen Boogaart
Tholen
1:08:20
1:06:33
429
Jacqueline Brinkman
Roosendaal
1:08:21
1:07:15
430
Stefanie Dekker
's-Gravenhage
1:08:21
1:07:15
431
Nikki van der Wildt
Stampersgat
1:08:27
1:04:49
432
Annemiek van Bers
Roosendaal
1:08:29
1:06:28
433
Nicolette Korthuis
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:05:33
434
Marijke Maas
Roosendaal
1:08:31
1:04:36
435
Denise Disco
Roosendaal
1:08:31
1:04:36
436
Laura Van der Velden
oud Gastel
1:08:32
1:07:34
437
Linda Hugens
Steenbergen Nb
1:08:39
1:05:52
438
Joyce van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:08:39
1:05:29
439
Evy Magielse
Fijnaart
1:08:40
1:06:51
440
Monique van den Akker
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:05:48
441
Tessa Huijsmans
Wouw
1:08:41
1:06:54
442
Renate Zomers
Roosendaal
1:08:43
1:05:10
443
Monique Broeke
Roosendaal
1:08:45
1:05:12
444
Marloes de Leeuw
Roosendaal
1:08:50
1:06:46
445
Marjolein Segeren
Breda
1:08:50
1:07:04
446
Albertina Rijborz-Goor
Roosendaal
1:08:51
1:04:55
447
Ingrid Wezenbeek
Kruisland
1:09:06
1:07:20
448
Martha Canfijn van Gie
Kruisland
1:09:06
1:07:21
449
Birgit Buyle
Roosendaal
1:09:07
1:05:11
450
Angelique vd Valk
Ouddorp
1:09:13
1:05:57
451
Petra Groenewege-Schaa
Sint Maartensdijk
1:09:21
1:06:05
452
Marga Koster
Roosendaal
1:09:28
1:05:34
453
Madelon Mouwen
Schijf
1:09:39
1:08:42
454
Hennie de Korte
Oude-Tonge
1:09:42
1:06:38
455
Irmgard Meerman
Roosendaal
1:09:47
1:05:52
456
Daisy Valkenburg
Roosendaal
1:09:53
1:06:50
457
Ilse van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
1:09:54
1:06:01
458
Simone Theunis
Roosendaal
1:09:58
1:06:01
459
Esther Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:09:58
1:06:03
460
Anita Sijstermans
Roosendaal
1:10:04
1:06:08
461
Marlies de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:10:11
1:08:21
462
Jolanda Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:10:12
1:08:21
463
Anique van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:10:24
1:06:31
464
Sharon Mooten
Roosendaal
1:10:28
1:07:07
465
Inge Van Meerbergen
Roosendaal
1:10:33
1:07:26
466
Richelle van Lisdonk
Oud Gastel
1:11:08
1:09:19
467
Karin Verhoeven
Roosendaal
1:11:09
1:07:14
468
Lisette Verdonck
Wouwse Plantage
1:11:15
1:08:10
469
Chantal Nuijten
Wouwse Plantage
1:11:15
1:08:10
470
An Vergult
Zundert
1:11:27
1:09:19
471
Marieke Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:11:28
1:09:33
472
Laura Wierikx
Roosendaal
1:11:28
1:09:33
473
Penny Staudenmaier
Roosendaal
1:11:40
1:08:22
474
Annie Marijnissen
Roosendaal
1:11:50
1:08:41
475
Mevr van Schie
Etten-Leur
1:11:53
1:09:35
476
Jolanda Ernest
Roosendaal
1:11:57
1:10:52
477
Rian van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:12:00
1:08:26
478
Nicolien Kroon
Roosendaal
1:12:00
1:08:25
479
Sanne Smulders
Roosendaal
1:12:02
1:08:52
480
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
1:12:04
1:08:26
481
Manon Stoutjesdijk
Scherpenisse
1:12:40
1:09:36
482
Pauline Akkermans
Oud Gastel
1:12:50
1:09:30
483
Jacoby Peeters
Roosendaal
1:13:03
1:09:29
484
Marja Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:13:29
1:10:03
485
Samantha Potters
Wouw
1:13:37
1:12:28
486
Trudie Stoutjesdijk
Scherpenisse
1:13:54
1:10:50
487
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:14:25
1:12:12
488
Jule Lotterman
Roosendaal
1:14:29
1:11:28
489
Ana Ignjatovic
Roosendaal
1:15:22
1:14:49
490
Vera Voeten
Roosendaal
1:15:23
1:14:50
491
Vera van Miert
Roosendaal
1:15:24
1:14:50
492
Marjolijn IJsseldijk
Breda
1:15:43
1:14:21
493
Laura Gielen
Rucphen
1:15:46
1:12:23
494
Sylvia Disco
Roosendaal
1:15:49
1:11:56
495
Ellen Machielse
Roosendaal
1:15:50
1:11:56
496
Kitty Buvelot
Roosendaal
1:16:02
1:12:08
497
Anouk Sachteleben
Roosendaal
1:16:11
1:12:16
498
Annelieke Grol
Roosendaal
1:16:11
1:12:16
499
Lieke van der Burgt
Roosendaal
1:16:11
1:12:16
500
Annie van Caam
Roosendaal
1:17:03
1:13:31
501
Marianne Palings
Roosendaal
1:17:28
1:13:34
502
Suzanne Dirne
Roosendaal
1:17:55
1:14:00
503
Geke Daalhuizen
Vianen Ut
1:18:28
1:16:22
504
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:18:32
1:14:34
505
Annemarie den Adel
Roosendaal
1:18:32
1:14:35
506
Lilian Godschalk
Roosendaal
1:18:32
1:14:35
507
Denise Verdaas
Oudenbosch
1:18:37
1:16:26
508
Steffie van Hasselt
Rucphen
1:18:46
1:15:25
509
Klaartje Koenraad
Roosendaal
1:18:53
1:15:32
510
Daphne van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:20:06
1:16:09
511
Francis Peeters
Roosendaal
1:20:08
1:16:10
512
Ingrid Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
1:22:15
1:18:18
513
Monique Verleijsen
Wouw
1:22:15
1:18:19
514
Lia La Lau
Roosendaal
1:23:06
1:19:09
515
Dina Oppatja
Roosendaal
1:27:41
1:24:15
516
Fatma Elmekkawi
Roosendaal
1:28:27
1:27:17
517
Carina van Overveld
Raamsdonksveer
1:33:01
1:29:03
MRECR, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
Roosendaal
22:12
22:11
2
Bas de Graaf
St. Willebrord
23:18
23:17
3
Francois van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
23:35
23:34
4
John Marijnissen
Breda
24:55
24:54
5
Marco Konings
Groningen
25:30
25:28
6
Sjoerd Broos
Rucphen
25:33
25:31
7
Pim Drenth
RGO Middelharnis
25:39
25:34
8
Ad Pelkmans
Sprundel
26:56
26:54
9
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
27:13
27:07
10
Martin Oonincx
Roosendaal
27:42
27:40
11
Leon Evers
St. Willebrord
27:48
27:45
12
René Stander
Roosendaal
28:20
28:15
13
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
28:45
28:42
14
Rene van den Broek
Roosendaal
28:58
28:53
15
Dave de Rooij
Rucphen
29:01
28:58
16
Ingmar Kooman
Leiderdorp
29:05
29:03
17
Lars Thielen
Roosendaal
29:11
29:08
18
Rick Hugens
Ossendrecht
29:24
29:23
19
L A H Jana
Roosendaal
29:31
29:15
20
Stefan Bartels
Oud Gastel
29:32
29:30
21
Bas Delhij
Fijnaart
29:32
29:30
22
Alphons Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
29:42
29:40
23
Jack Snepvangers
Rilland
29:48
29:42
24
Jeroen Terhoeve
RGO Middelharnis
30:08
29:52
25
Jarmo van den Broek
Nispen
30:09
30:07
26
Jan Willem van Gijzen
Rotterdam
30:29
30:26
27
Dennis Bakx
Roosendaal
30:47
30:45
28
Tim van Unen
Nederland
31:00
30:44
29
Hjalmar Zoetewei
RGO Middelharnis
31:34
31:16
30
Roeland de Rijk
Roosendaal
31:34
31:22
31
Piet Tax
Roosendaal
31:43
31:33
32
Kolya van Baal
Roosendaal
31:53
31:49
33
Chris Riphagen
Amsterdam
31:58
31:51
34
Dennis Weijers
Goes
32:00
31:54
35
Killian Blokland
RGO Middelharnis
32:04
31:48
36
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
32:04
31:58
37
Youri de Veth
Zegge
32:11
32:00
38
Mark Ittmann
Roosendaal
32:11
31:59
39
Stefan Traets
Oud Gastel
32:11
32:00
40
Maurice Jansen
Sprundel
32:32
32:26
41
Michael Born
Roosendaal
32:34
32:25
42
Niels Melisse
Roosendaal
32:38
32:34
43
Sjoerd Broos
Nederland
32:43
32:30
44
Koen Vonk Noordegraaf
Wouwse Plantage
32:50
32:36
45
Yorick Huizer
RGO Middelharnis
32:53
32:37
46
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
33:05
33:04
47
Joost Broodman
Roosendaal
33:05
33:01
48
Ronald Vermunt
Roosendaal
33:47
33:42
49
Anton de Wit
Lepelstraat
34:27
34:19
50
Jazz von Raesfeld Meye
Roosendaal
34:49
34:36
51
Mike Diseraad
Oud Gastel
34:54
34:43
52
Frank van Baal
Roosendaal
34:56
34:51
53
Ivo Konings
Oudenbosch
35:05
34:54
54
Casper Bogers
Roosendaal
35:36
35:19
55
Johan Verbocht
Nispen
35:42
35:31
56
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
35:52
35:51
57
Ronald van Krugten
Roosendaal
36:35
36:23
58
Rick Bos
Standdaarbuiten
36:46
36:37
59
Tygo Matthijssen
Roosendaal
36:50
36:49
60
Tom de Rijk
RGO Middelharnis
36:50
36:33
61
Aad Struijk
Hekelingen
36:53
36:46
62
Bart Pigmans
Roosendaal
36:57
36:40
63
Lucas Plug
Noordhoek
37:05
36:59
64
Stefan Plug
Noordhoek
37:06
36:59
65
Onno Brouwer
Roosendaal
37:17
37:11
66
Nol Bosman
Oud Gastel
37:23
37:16
67
Niels van der Steen
Oudenbosch
37:38
37:30
68
Ayoub Ezzammouri
Roosendaal
37:49
37:36
69
Julian Nooij
Roosendaal
38:00
37:47
70
Bart van Roode
Roosendaal
38:08
37:53
71
Mark van de Eerden
Roosendaal
38:08
37:53
72
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
38:13
38:07
73
Teun Havermans
Roosendaal
38:23
38:19
74
Dennis van Winssen
Standdaarbuiten
38:28
38:18
75
Edwin Lauwerijssen
Roosendaal
39:31
39:19
76
Johan Konings
Roosendaal
39:34
39:22
77
Lars van der Vorst
Roosendaal
39:34
39:21
78
Tijn Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
39:36
39:24
79
Bas Buijsen
Roosendaal
39:36
39:24
80
Leon van Baal
Roosendaal
39:48
39:43
81
Rigo Verstreepen
Vorselaar (BEL)
40:12
40:00
82
Ben de Korte
Sprundel
40:12
40:01
83
Patrick Vermeer
Sprundel
40:42
40:39
84
Jan Koen
Roosendaal
40:58
40:40
85
Jack van Schilt
Nieuw-Vossemeer
41:16
41:07
86
Dirk Hendriks
Roosendaal
41:19
41:03
87
Stefan Luijsterburg
Oudenbosch
42:26
42:18
88
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
42:54
42:35
89
Rik Stoutjesdijk
RGO Middelharnis
43:36
43:27
90
Paul van Hegelsom
Roosendaal
43:47
43:32
91
Johan Verrest
Wouwse Plantage
54:22
54:05
VRECR, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje Huibrechtse
RGO Middelharnis
28:40
28:23
2
Florence van Rijsberge
Roosendaal
29:04
29:03
3
Anouk Kerstens
Roosendaal
29:40
29:39
4
Emmy Tuenter
Bosschenhoofd
30:03
30:00
5
Esther Ottersberg
's-Heer Abtskerke
30:44
30:38
6
Lisa de Wit
Lepelstraat
31:02
30:55
7
Anna de Wit
Lepelstraat
32:44
32:36
8
Lara van der Klugt
Roosendaal
32:51
32:46
9
Fransje van Oorschot
Roosendaal
32:52
32:44
10
Rita Alderliesten
Rilland
33:39
33:32
11
Kiki van Binsbergen
Essen
33:49
33:36
12
Veerle van Loon
Wouw
33:50
33:45
13
Marga Broodman
Roosendaal
33:50
33:47
14
Cindy Langenberg-Tack
Roosendaal
34:26
34:24
15
Renske Nouws
Roosendaal
34:55
34:42
16
Dorien van Loenen
Zwijndrecht
35:05
34:51
17
Sabine van Schilt
Nieuw-Vossemeer
35:22
35:13
18
Joyce Born
Klundert
35:23
35:15
19
Julia Konings
Oudenbosch
35:38
35:27
20
Nicole Robbers
Rotterdam
35:51
35:48
21
Jaike Doedens
Roosendaal
35:57
35:54
22
Carmen Kleiss
Roosendaal
36:25
36:21
23
Anais Tsakonis
RGO Middelharnis
36:32
36:15
24
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
36:34
36:30
25
Christel Bogaarts
Standdaarbuiten
36:39
36:30
26
Agnes Geurts
Spijkenisse
36:44
36:37
27
Aniek de Laat
Roosendaal
36:49
36:34
28
Dimphy Dekkers
Roosendaal
36:55
36:49
29
Jeannette Bakker
Roosendaal
36:55
36:50
30
Jasmijn Brouwer
Roosendaal
37:08
37:02
31
Esther van Eekelen
Roosendaal
37:25
37:10
32
Anja Dhaeze-van Eekele
Roosendaal
37:29
37:23
33
Iris de Munck
RGO Middelharnis
37:29
37:23
34
Roosmarijn Visschedijk
Roosendaal
37:42
37:34
35
Daisy van der Burg
Wageningen
38:10
38:04
36
Marit van der Klugt
Roosendaal
38:13
38:06
37
Marieke Schluter
Halsteren
38:16
38:07
38
Manon de Laat
Dongen
38:25
38:16
39
Petri Vermunt
Roosendaal
38:30
38:25
40
Marly den Biggelaar
Roosendaal
38:38
38:22
41
Peti van der Kolff
Kapellen (BEL)
38:39
38:30
42
Karin Noorman
Roosendaal
38:39
38:30
43
Jolanda Havermans
Roosendaal
38:41
38:37
44
Arlene de Rijk
Roosendaal
38:41
38:28
45
Joyce van Beek
Bergen op Zoom
38:41
38:27
46
Ellie Van Mechelen-Ern
Roosendaal
38:46
38:44
47
Priscilla Kooman
Bergen op Zoom
39:22
39:19
48
Ma de Laat
Schijf
39:31
39:18
49
Karlijn van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
39:34
39:20
50
Marjan Gormans
Vorselaar (BEL)
39:57
39:45
51
Priscilla Potters
Wouw
40:25
40:22
52
Jolanda Konings
Oudenbosch
40:30
40:20
53
Jenny Toet
Ridderkerk
40:43
40:40
54
Lian Oosterbos
Standdaarbuiten
40:48
40:40
55
Bieke Doggen
Wouwse Plantage
41:07
40:56
56
Karin Aarssen
Roosendaal
41:14
40:57
57
Carola Tak
Kruisland
41:19
41:04
58
Rianne Both
RGO Middelharnis
41:30
41:22
59
Babet van Nimwegen
Nederland
41:41
41:25
60
Chantal Stinissen
Bedum
41:51
41:47
61
Corien Bos
Oud Gastel
42:05
41:54
62
Marije Verdonk
Breda
42:35
42:26
63
Jeannet Sarelse
Sommelsdijk
42:54
42:35
64
Miranda Molenaar
Roosendaal
43:23
43:09
65
Heleen Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
43:44
43:32
66
Wendy Tieleman
RGO Middelharnis
43:44
43:35
67
Inge Akkermans
Roosendaal
44:24
44:19
68
Strahinja Milenkovic
Oudenbosch
44:48
44:37
69
Maxime Peeters
Oudenbosch
44:48
44:36
70
Tessa Dirven
Oudenbosch
44:49
44:37
71
Debby den Boer
Rucphen
44:56
44:46
72
Lois Buijs
Roosendaal
46:14
45:58
73
Yvette van der Meij
Roosendaal
46:14
45:59
74
Ingrid Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
46:40
46:24
75
Marleen Gommers
Roosendaal
46:41
46:39
76
Marcia Hendriks
Roosendaal
50:19
50:03
77
Karen van Poortvliet
Roosendaal
52:57
52:44
J6-7, JEUGDLOOP 6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frenk-Lino van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:56
1:54
2
Ayoub EL Hamdaoui
Roosendaal
2:07
2:07
3
Kjell Bijsterveld
Roosendaal
2:13
2:11
4
Bart van Iersel
Roosendaal
2:13
2:13
5
Luuk Hopstaken
Roosendaal
2:13
2:12
6
Ryan Chartre
Roosendaal
2:18
2:16
7
Mink Tebbens
THOR
2:18
2:17
8
Wout van den Brand
Roosendaal
2:18
2:17
9
Jorn Buijs
Roosendaal
2:25
2:23
10
Yorben Verstreepen
Vorselaar (BEL)
2:28
2:28
11
Floris Brekelmans
Roosendaal
2:29
2:28
12
Raf Sikkema
Roosendaal
2:31
2:30
13
Chris Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
2:34
2:33
14
Noel Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
2:35
2:33
15
Milan Wouts
Roosendaal
2:35
2:34
16
Stan van Berkel
Roosendaal
2:37
2:35
17
Retmer Tak
Roosendaal
2:43
2:42
18
Esmee Eken
Etten-Leur
2:43
2:41
19
Sjoerd Nelemans
Roosendaal
2:44
2:43
M6-7, JEUGDLOOP 6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mikki Lips
Sprint
2:18
2:18
2
Renée Jakobs
Wouwse Plantage
2:22
2:22
3
Brinn Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
2:33
2:32
4
Noortje Lambregts
THOR
2:36
2:35
5
Sennah Reijns
Roosendaal
2:37
2:35
6
Nora Buijs
Roosendaal
2:38
2:37
7
Eva Renne
Etten-Leur
2:43
2:42
8
Lize Renne
Etten-Leur
3:53
3:52
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Wouts
Roosendaal
1:49
1:49
2
Robin van Oorschot
Zundert
1:51
1:50
3
Dook Volkers
THOR
1:57
1:56
4
Werner Hientzsch
THOR
1:59
1:58
5
Luuk van Dort
Roosendaal
2:05
2:02
6
Wouter de Vrind
Roosendaal
2:07
2:06
7
Abel Maas
Roosendaal
2:08
2:07
8
Sem Schepers
Roosendaal
2:11
2:11
9
Thomas van der Heiden
Strijen
2:13
2:13
10
Fahd Makboul
Amsterdam
2:14
2:14
11
Job Moorman
Roosendaal
2:15
2:15
12
Tim van Iersel
Roosendaal
2:15
2:13
13
Ralph van As
Roosendaal
2:16
2:16
14
Joep Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
2:17
2:15
15
Thijmen Remijn
Roosendaal
2:18
2:17
16
Sam Testers
Schijf
2:18
2:16
17
Joris Nelemans
Roosendaal
2:18
2:16
18
Luuk van Berkel
Roosendaal
2:24
2:22
19
Tom Goorden
THOR
2:26
2:23
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
1:50
1:49
2
Julie van Dort
Roosendaal
1:55
1:54
3
Romy van Rijswijk
THOR
2:02
2:00
4
Moïsha Spaeter
Middelburg
2:03
2:02
5
Christel de Konink
THOR
2:05
2:02
6
Britt Louisse
THOR
2:06
2:05
7
Manon Zwiers
Roosendaal
2:08
2:06
8
Ana Ligthart
Heerle
2:08
2:07
9
Els Buijs
Roosendaal
2:12
2:12
10
Manon Belfroid
THOR
2:13
2:11
11
Daantje Bierbooms
THOR
2:15
2:13
12
Eline Hoebergen
THOR
2:20
2:19
13
Vera Delhez
Roosendaal
2:20
2:19
14
Meike Hopstaken
Roosendaal
2:22
2:21
15
Bregje van den Brand
Roosendaal
2:24
2:22
16
Lieve van den Broeck
THOR
2:25
2:23
17
Fleur Brevoord
Roosendaal
2:25
2:23
18
Suze van den Hoogen
Roosendaal
2:25
2:24
19
Liv Tebbens
Roosendaal
2:25
2:24
20
Carmen Voeten
Wouw
2:32
2:31
21
Juulke Buijsen
Roosendaal
2:32
2:30
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Hendriks
THOR
3:28
3:27
2
Dani Bosman
Oud Gastel
3:46
3:45
3
Nelson Peetoom
Essen (BEL)
3:51
3:51
4
Sander Pessink
Roosendaal
3:56
3:55
5
Senne Hendriks
THOR
3:57
3:55
6
Erik Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
4:00
3:59
7
Marvin Lamers
THOR
4:01
3:59
8
Sjoerd Verhelst
THOR
4:03
4:02
9
Koen van Ommeren
THOR
4:04
4:03
10
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
4:11
4:10
11
Jason Spaeter
Middelburg
4:14
4:13
12
Rik van der Made
THOR
4:39
4:39
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Lips
Sprint
3:48
3:47
2
Tessa Loos
Roosendaal
4:21
4:21
3
Eefje van der Heiden
Strijen
4:22
4:20
4
Kayleigh van Poortvlie
Roosendaal
4:33
4:32
5
Britt van As
Roosendaal
4:41
4:40
6
Esmee Lamers
THOR
4:41
4:40
7
Marit van Bergen
THOR
4:41
4:41
8
Dukje Wigleme
Breda
4:43
4:41
9
Lieke van der Made
THOR
4:45
4:44
10
Sophie Volkers
THOR
4:47
4:46
11
Naomi Eken
Etten-Leur
4:54
4:52
12
Meike Lambregts
Roosendaal
4:55
4:54
13
Julia Wouts
Roosendaal
5:03
5:02
14
Anna Testers
Schijf
5:05
5:03
15
Denise Bronk
Roosendaal
5:06
5:05
16
Minka van Noten
Essen (BEL)
5:19
5:17
17
Caitlin Reijns
Roosendaal
5:22
5:21
18
Valentina van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
5:27
5:26
19
Sanne Zwiers
Roosendaal
5:50
5:49
20
Desiree Jaspers
Zegge
5:52
5:51
J1213, JEUGDLOOP 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ommeren
THOR
3:31
3:31
2
Jelle Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
4:01
4:00
3
Robin Cox
Roosendaal
4:04
4:04
4
Niek Zwiers
Roosendaal
4:37
4:37
M1213, JEUGDLOOP 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Hop
THOR
3:38
3:37
2
Robin van Ommeren
THOR
4:05
4:03
3
Zahra el Morabit
THOR
4:09
4:07
15 graden, Windkracht 5, Luchtvochtigheid 98%
www.dezomerklassiekervanbrabant.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2012 20:14