Uitslagenlijst 10° Brechtse Stratenloop 2012

Brecht - Vrijdag 22 juni 2012

6-8J, KIDS 6-8JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicholas Lievens
Brecht
4:12
2
BEAU HILLEN
ST LENAARTS
4:34
3
Cédric Van Loy
Brecht
4:34
4
RIK DRIESSENS
4:37
5
Tybe Jansen
Brecht
4:41
6
Ilya Jomanday
4:42
7
AXEL POTERS
WUUSTWEZEL
4:45
8
Stig Van Den Bergh
Brecht
4:46
9
Wytze Brughmans
Brecht
4:46
10
Rick Bogaerts
Brecht
4:48
11
VERMEIREN ROBBE
BRECHT
4:48
12
Jens De Bruyn
Loenhout
4:48
13
Esteban Camps
brecht
4:54
14
ALEXANDER PEETERS
SINT JOB
4:54
15
YARO RISKI
4:58
16
Owen Vleugels
Brecht
5:02
17
Elias Choho
Brecht
5:03
18
Mitchel Van Laer
Sint-Lenaarts
5:03
19
LANDER VAN DEN STIGHEL
SINT JOB
5:04
20
MAURO DE SMET
SINT JOB
5:04
21
Lyam Vanlooveren
Merksem
5:11
22
Cédric Cerstiaens
Brecht
5:13
23
Wout Van Meer-Capenber
Brecht
5:16
24
Tibo Speltincx
Brecht
5:16
25
JENS VAN OPSTAL
BRECHT
5:17
26
Ferre Verheyen
Brecht
5:19
27
Jack Cole
Brecht
5:20
28
Stijn van Hoydonck
brecht
5:20
29
Nicky Van Bocxlaer
5:20
30
Frederic van der Speck
Brecht
5:20
31
LODE DE MEESTER
5:22
32
Lars Konings
Brecht
5:23
33
Killian Hermans
Brecht
5:29
34
Jarne De Block
Brasschaat
5:31
35
VAN DUN TIEBE
BRECHT
5:31
36
Xander Nootenboom
Wuustwezel
5:32
37
Matteo Heyrman
Zandhoven
5:33
38
Alexander van Haastrec
Brecht / Belgium
5:33
39
Titus Schrooyen
BRECHT
5:35
40
Brend De Visscher
Brecht
5:35
41
Gijs Stoffelen
Brecht
5:38
42
Milan Vermeiren
BRECHT
5:39
43
KOBE HELSEN
5:39
44
Quinten De Voecht
Brecht
5:39
45
Kyan Mertens
Brecht
5:40
46
Tom Pomierski
Schilde
5:40
47
Niels Vijtdewilligen
Brecht
5:42
48
JOSHUA DE BRAEKELEN
5:52
49
Benjamin Broun
5:54
50
Louis Van Linden
Brasschaat
5:55
51
Jelle Wils
5:56
52
Rune Bevers
Brecht
5:58
53
Gerben Marynissen
Brecht
5:59
54
Tijs Van Besauw
Brecht
6:00
55
Nick Leenaerts
St-Lenaarts
6:01
56
Matteo Van Hoeck
Brecht
6:02
57
LUCAZ CALLAERT
BRECHT
6:03
58
Kjento Cleybergh
Brecht
6:04
59
SANDER RESSELER
6:05
60
Lander Van Der Steen
6:07
61
JAMEY DEBRAEKELEN
6:07
62
Wodan Tomboy
Brecht
6:10
63
Niels Willemsen
Sint Lenaarts
6:12
64
Jonas Strobbe
Brecht
6:12
65
JUL DRIESSENS
6:16
66
Bas Vandeneijnde
Brecht
6:18
67
Quinten Strobbe
Brecht
6:40
68
Jannes Serrien
Brecht
6:47
69
JOREN VAN DUN
BRECHT
6:50
70
Stef Segers
Wuustwezel
7:13
71
Jonas Van der Reysen
Vosselaar
7:26
72
Kyento Van Riel
7:29
6-8M, KIDS 6-8JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SHIRLEY DE BRUYN
WOMMELGEM
4:36
2
Kaat Janssen
Brecht
4:38
3
HASSE FLEERACKERS
BRECHT
4:39
4
Nina Vermeiren
BRECHT
4:40
5
Lisa Van Ryswyck
Brecht
4:52
6
Elien Bogaerts
Loenhout
4:58
7
HAELEY SWENNEN
BRECHT
5:05
8
Luna Daniëls
Brecht
5:08
9
KAITLYN SWENNEN
BRECHT
5:15
10
JINSE VAN MECHELEN
MERKSPLAS
5:17
11
Maayke Nootenboom
Brecht
5:18
12
Ine Vereecken
Brecht
5:18
13
LOTTE QUIRYNEN
MERKSPLAS
5:21
14
Thaïs Gabriëls
Brecht
5:21
15
Charlotte Herrygers
Brecht
5:26
16
Doris Heymans
Brecht
5:27
17
Frauke Driesen
Brecht
5:28
18
Anouk De Ruiter
Westmalle
5:28
19
ZYTA EMBRECHTS
BRECHT
5:29
20
Sien Van den Keybus
Brecht
5:31
21
Amelie Fraussen
Brecht
5:38
22
Laura Van den Broek
Wuustwezel
5:39
23
Charlotte Vorsselmans
Brecht
5:39
24
Femke Van Looveren
Kalmthout
5:42
25
Yente Van Looveren
Kalmthout
5:42
26
Gabriela Renders
Brecht
5:43
27
Laura Van Ryswyck
Brecht
5:44
28
Jana Averens
Brecht
5:50
29
Jitse Matthé
Brecht
5:51
30
LEONIE AUGUSTYNS
5:53
31
Naima Cleybergh
Brecht
5:58
32
Jorine Van Dyck
Brecht
6:01
33
Ina Schrauwen
Brecht
6:03
34
KRIS ZELIS
RIJKEVORSEL
6:03
35
CHARLOTTE VAN GYSEL
BRASSCHAAT
6:06
36
STERRE VAN GESTEL
6:07
37
Lore Brughmans
Brecht
6:14
38
Margo Christiaansen
Brecht
6:14
39
Lara De Prins
Brecht
6:19
40
Rune Van Reck
Brecht
6:20
41
Emmelie Bollion
6:33
42
Eline Vandorpe
Loenhout
6:57
43
Kore Tomboy
Brecht
7:04
44
CATO GEENEN
BRECHT
7:27
45
LYNN VAN GILS
7:41
46
Maite Van den Boer
Sint-Lenaarts
7:44
47
Syrha Dossche
7:47
9-12J, KIDS 9-12JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TYMO SWENNEN
BRECHT
3:58
2
Enoma Vanlooveren
Merksem
4:01
3
Berre Quirijnen
St. Lenaarts
4:03
4
Siebe Van den Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
4:04
5
Florian Van Bockstaele
Brecht
4:08
6
Lowie Meyvis
Brecht
4:14
7
Noah van der Jonckheyd
brecht
4:19
8
Rik VAN ELSACKER
ZOERSEL
4:20
9
Thomas Breda
Brecht
4:22
10
Noa Nelis
Zoersel
4:24
11
Thibaut van der Speck
Brecht
4:25
12
Douwe van Hoof
st job
4:25
13
Menno Thys
Schoten
4:27
14
Stef Vanhooydonck
Brecht
4:27
15
Pablo Deputter
SINTJOB
4:27
16
Wout Peeters
Brecht
4:31
17
Winand Praet
Schilde
4:31
18
Ward Heymans
Brecht
4:31
19
ROOBE BRUGGEMAN
BRECHT
4:32
20
STEF VAN DEN EYDE
BRECHT
4:33
21
Gianni Van Der Stuyft
4:34
22
Niels De Grave
Wijnegem
4:34
23
Jens Van Dyck
Brecht
4:38
24
Robbe Ooms
Brecht
4:40
25
Kylian Resseler
Brecht
4:41
26
Stijn Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
4:43
27
Lennert Jacobs
Essen
4:44
28
Ignace Embrechts
Brecht
4:44
29
Gregory Van Bocxlaer
4:48
30
ARNE GENTJES
BRECHT
4:50
31
Stef Vandeneijnde
Brecht
4:50
32
Marnick Kenis
Brecht
4:52
33
Alessandro Van Der Stu
4:54
34
Joren Brughmans
Brecht
4:56
35
PIETER WILMS
BRECHT
4:57
36
Bas Stoffelen
Brecht
4:58
37
SEAN VAN HOVE
BRECHT
4:59
38
Mano Rom
St Job
4:59
39
Wout Janssen
Brecht
5:00
40
NIELS BEVERS
5:03
41
Yorben Francken
Brecht
5:05
42
THIJS FLOREN
BRECHT
5:06
43
Len Van Ryswyck
Brecht
5:07
44
Jakob Schrooyen
BRECHT
5:10
45
VICTOR AUGUSTYNS
5:11
46
Joppe Minsaer
Brecht
5:11
47
Brent van Hoydonck
brecht
5:12
48
Renzo Blommaert
Gooreind Wuustwezel
5:13
49
Jef Van Linden
Brasschaat
5:13
50
Wout Koyen
Brecht
5:13
51
MAARTEN WESTHOVENS
BRASSCHAAT
5:14
52
Jente van Reck
brecht
5:17
53
Zay Duerinck
Brecht
5:18
54
Junior Bollion
5:18
55
Stef Vermeulen
5:19
56
Jorben Mertens
Brecht
5:19
57
Ward Gentjens
5:22
58
Niels De Vos
Brecht
5:24
59
Sander Serrien
Brecht
5:26
60
Balte Tomboy
brecht
5:30
61
Gerbe Liesmons
5:33
62
Yannick Geerts
Brecht
5:39
63
Xander Goetelen
Brecht
5:41
64
Soren Van Cauwenberg
Hoevenen
5:43
65
Robbe Nauwelaert
Brecht
5:49
66
Robbe Schoenmakers
Brecht
6:00
67
Mike Segers
Wuustwezel
6:03
68
Jens Van Laerhoven
Brecht
6:14
69
JARNO VAN GINNEKEN
BRECHT
6:42
70
Arno Goossens
Brecht
6:51
71
Sander Bastiaensen
7:10
9-12M, KIDS 9-12JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Nouwen
Brecht
4:11
2
Annelore Nouwen
Brecht
4:27
3
Janne Devos
Brecht
4:31
4
Justine Basstanie
Brecht
4:31
5
Cordulle Vanthillo
Essen
4:39
6
Lune de Meester
loenhout
4:39
7
Babiche Wouters
SINT-LENAARTS
4:39
8
Vroni Wouters
SINT-LENAARTS
4:41
9
Lise Bartholomeeusen
st. lenaarts
4:45
10
CHELSEA SWENNEN
BRECHT
4:45
11
Laura michielsen-Steve
ST. JOB IN 'T GOOR
4:48
12
Nette van Elsacker
ZOERSEL
4:54
13
Britt Wils
4:54
14
FLOOR VERMEIREN
SINT-LENAARTS
4:57
15
Mara Rom
sint jon
4:57
16
LISE BENIERT
BRECHT
4:58
17
Lotte Devos
Brecht
4:59
18
STIG FLEERACKERS
BRECHT
5:03
19
Chelly de Coster
kalmthout
5:03
20
Fleur De Ruiter
Westmalle
5:05
21
Renske Van Hoof
st job
5:05
22
Noortje van Hoof
St.Job
5:06
23
Cassie Nuyens
5:07
24
Lise Caljon
Brecht
5:09
25
Lien Daniëls
Brecht
5:10
26
Fleur Vandeputte
Brecht
5:13
27
Mali Duerinck
Brecht
5:14
28
Ellen Bevers
SCHILDE
5:16
29
Hannah Jansen
Brecht
5:17
30
Zita Van Zundert
Westmalle
5:21
31
Siebe De With
ekeren
5:22
32
ROMY DE SMET
ST JOB
5:25
33
Floor Matthysen
Brecht
5:29
34
Marie Keuppens
Brecht
5:34
35
Fien Vanhooydonck
Brecht
5:39
36
Elise 't Hoen
Brecht
5:40
37
Ines Rajput
Brecht
5:40
38
Yinthe Geerts
Brecht
5:41
39
Julie De Beuckelaer
Brecht
5:43
40
Laura Meuleman
5:43
41
Lotte Vandeneijnde
Brecht
5:44
42
Axelle Van Gastel
Brecht
5:44
43
Yara Van den Broeck
Brecht
5:53
44
Fleur Hooft
5:58
45
Emmelien De Block
Brasschaat
5:58
46
Nomi Verhas
5:58
47
Wendy Vermeulen
5:59
48
ELKE WESTHOVENS
BRASSCHAAT
6:00
49
Britt Deceuster
Brecht
6:00
50
Hanne Brughmans
Brecht
6:01
51
Rune de With
ekeren
6:02
52
Julie Van Loy
Brecht
6:05
53
Juliet Cole
Brecht
6:06
54
Lien Mora
Brecht
6:06
55
Lotte Poriau
Brecht
6:08
56
Moran Bevers
Brecht
6:09
57
Lissa Schoenmakers
Brecht
6:09
58
Babs Nauwelaert
Brecht
6:14
59
Lani Maris
Brecht
6:15
60
Lena Van Besauw
Brecht
6:16
61
SARA VAN LOOVEREN
BRECHT
6:18
62
Maureen Maertens
Brecht
6:23
63
Maxime Van Loy
Brecht
6:30
64
Phaedra Verlinden
Brecht
6:31
65
Clara Van Hille
6:36
66
Kaat De Clerck
Brecht
6:51
67
Myrthe Lauwerens
Brecht
6:53
68
Gwenn Van Der Steen
7:10
69
Britt Van Looy
Rijkevorsel
7:50
70
Davina Hermans
Brecht
9:06
3.3M, 3.3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Spruijt
essen
11:03
2
Wonne De Bie
Essen
11:15
3
DRIES JANSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
11:23
4
MICHIEL JONCKHEERE
WUUSTWEZEL
11:38
5
Sebastiaan De Ridder
Brasschaat
11:43
6
Wout Janssens
Wuustwezel
11:44
7
STEF CONINX
WUUSTWEZEL
11:45
8
Jens Van Looveren
Wuustwezel
11:55
9
Wouter Scharpé
Brecht
11:59
10
LUC VAN DE VEKEN
11:59
11
DAAN BROECKX
RIJKEVORSEL
12:01
12
JOLAN GOOSSENS
RIJKEVORSEL
12:09
13
SIMON JONCKHEERE
WUUSTWEZEL
12:14
14
Leslie Keuppens
Kalmthout
12:25
15
Maarten Van Bockstaele
Brecht
12:29
16
Marijn Van Gastel
Brecht
12:32
17
Bjorn Van Looy
Rijkevorsel
12:33
18
Jarne Frijters
Wuustwezel
12:35
19
WANNES LIEVENS
TURNHOUT
12:37
20
YASMIN MERTENS
BRECHT
12:41
21
Bjarne De Prins
Wuustwezel
12:42
22
NICK HEYLEN
RIJKEVORSEL
12:43
23
Sverre Goetschalckx
Rijkevorsel
12:58
24
IVAN KLOECK
13:01
25
WIM VAN PEER
HERENTALS
13:26
26
Stef Beyers
sint-lenaarts
13:34
27
Koen Vanhaverbeke
Essen
13:35
28
Gunter Neys
Essen
13:37
29
David Jansen
Brecht
13:39
30
Filip Krijnen
Essen
13:55
31
Joeri Averens
Brecht
13:59
32
Walter Decombes
Hoevenen
14:00
33
Vincent Van Bockstaele
Brecht
14:03
34
Marc Goris
VOSSELAAR
14:04
35
Marijn Kenis
Brecht
14:07
36
Kristof Hofmans
Brecht
14:08
37
Marco van Delft
Kalmthout
14:14
38
Ikhlas Berrazi
Brecht
14:31
39
Rubio Deputter
SINTJOB
14:46
40
RENS SANDERS
14:50
41
Bram Verheyen
Overbroek - Brecht
14:53
42
Bart Lievens
Brecht
15:00
43
Jasper Tengrootenhuyse
Brecht
15:06
44
Senne Brees
Brecht
15:15
45
Jorre Vandeputte
Brecht
15:17
46
Seppe Van Meer-Capenbe
Brecht
15:20
47
Dries Brosens
RIJKEVORSEL
15:30
48
Jens Van Bouwel
St. Lenaerts
15:31
49
Philippe D'Aes
Sint-Job-in't-Goor
15:42
50
Kobe van Hasselt
Beerse
15:45
51
JORNE GEORGISSEN
BRECHT
15:46
52
Roy Vleugels
Westmalle
15:47
53
Jonas Annaert
Brecht
15:51
54
JENS WOUTERS
ST LENAARTS
15:53
55
Roy Chantrain
Brecht
16:00
56
STIJN DANIELS
SINT LENAARTS
16:08
57
Stijn Remmen
Brecht
16:09
58
Lowie Claes
brecht
16:14
59
Steven Boden
Essen
16:15
60
Rik Matthysen
brecht
16:18
61
Kristof Theunissen
Brecht
16:21
62
Loris Dockx
Beerse
16:22
63
Fabio Cantens
Brecht
16:30
64
Stijn Van Laerhoven
Brecht
16:32
65
NOAH SMEETS
BRECHT
16:32
66
Jens Van Tendeloo
Sint-Job
16:34
67
KOBE DE BONDT
WUUSTWEZEL
16:41
68
Frank de Coster
kalmthout
16:44
69
Jorg Michielsen
Brecht
16:50
70
Seppe Bevers
Brecht
16:56
71
MAARTEN VAN BAREN
17:19
72
Marnick Verlinden
Rijkevorsel
17:20
73
Dagny Verbeeck
Brecht
17:21
74
Cedric VERTOMMEN
Sint-Job in 't Goor
17:25
75
JEF VERMONDEN
MALLE
17:40
76
Jordy Bevers
brecht
17:43
77
Daan Ooms
Beersr
17:44
78
Ben De Groot
Beerse
17:46
79
Rudi Ooms
Beerse
17:47
80
Nico Deputter
SINTJOB
18:16
81
Rik De Vrij
St Lenaarts
18:22
82
STIJN WOUTERS
18:24
83
Herman Kenis
Sint-Lenaarts
18:43
84
Pieter 't Hart
essen
18:49
85
Wout Ooms
Beerse
18:51
86
Constant Vermeiren
Brecht
18:57
87
Robin Raeymaekers
Essen
18:59
88
Gert Vervloet
Brecht
19:25
89
KRISTIAN VAN DEN EYNDE
KAPELLEN
19:51
90
Thijs Serrien
Brecht
20:03
91
RUTGER DETAVERNIER
BRECHT
20:11
92
Axel Peeters
Stabroek
20:11
93
HANS VAN DEN LANGENBER
20:13
94
JORDY SELLER
20:23
95
STANNY ANTHONISSEN
LOENHOUT
20:33
96
Henri Thys
merksem
20:43
97
Hans van Limpt
Vorselaar
21:21
98
Liam Panis
beerse
21:30
99
Baue van Hasselt
Beerse
21:31
100
Steven Vandorpe
Loenhout
22:18
101
Staf Van Ginkel
Brecht
22:18
102
Peter Verbrugge
Sint-Job
22:18
103
Jan Jochems
Brecht
22:18
104
PATRICK DE HERTOGH
23:37
105
Mauro Panis
beerse
23:53
106
Lode van Hasselt
Beerse
23:55
107
Kris Panis
beerse
23:57
108
HERMAN DE JONG
SCHOTEN
25:10
109
Harry Woodburn
Brecht
29:41
3.3V, 3.3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Heirman
Schilde ('s Gravenwe
12:48
2
ALINE BENIERT
BRECHT
13:04
3
Lore Ooms
Brecht
13:36
4
Fien van Elsacker
ZOERSEL
13:53
5
CAROLIN DE BONDT
WUUSTWEZEL
13:58
6
Aisha van Delft
Kalmthout
14:14
7
Ruth Vermeiren
Brecht
14:25
8
Ine Matthé
brecht
14:28
9
Sarah michielsen-Steve
ST. JOB IN 'T GOOR
14:32
10
Inneke Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
14:41
11
Maxine Basstanie
Brecht
14:42
12
An Decombes
Hoevenen
14:43
13
Marilien Meyvis
Brecht
14:54
14
Roxane Basstanie
Brecht
15:03
15
KARIN MEISTERS
BRECHT
15:07
16
Yasmine Laureys
Brecht
15:08
17
Linze Tengrootenhuysen
Brecht
15:09
18
Karolijn Meyvis
Brecht
15:10
19
Martine Bollens
zandvliet
15:21
20
Anne Matthe
rijkevorsel
15:34
21
Ellen Boden
Essen
15:35
22
Sofie Vermeiren
Brecht
15:46
23
LOUISE VAN HOOF
BRECHT
15:47
24
Ingrid Haest
Zoersel
15:50
25
Monique De Bruyn
Rijkevorsel
15:51
26
Flore Cuyvers
St. Lenaerts
15:58
27
MICHELLE DI SALVO
BRECHT
16:04
28
Lente Bartholomeeusen
st. lenaarts
16:24
29
Stien de Witte
wuustwezel
16:31
30
Annelies Vermonden
Antwerpen
16:37
31
Kim Decombes
Stabroek
16:41
32
Tamara Winckelmans
Brecht
16:43
33
Charlotte Theuns
Westmalle
16:44
34
Lisse Broecks
Rijkevorsel
16:53
35
Charlotte Faes
Brecht
16:57
36
Ellen Donckers
brecht
17:05
37
Floor van Hasselt
loenhout
17:05
38
Mia Clijmans
VOSSELAAR
17:22
39
Kim Donckers
Loenhout
17:24
40
Nisa Vermeiren
Sint-Job-In-'t-Goor
17:26
41
Sofie Eyskens
Brecht
17:34
42
LAUREN VAN HOOF
BRECHT
17:35
43
Sarah Jansen
Brecht
17:37
44
Gaby Rombouts
Zoersel
17:47
45
Kaat Van Dyck
Brecht
17:52
46
Astrid Claessens
Westmalle
17:53
47
Ilse De Bruyn
Brecht
17:53
48
Jolien Van Deuren
Westmalle
17:53
49
Patricia Serneels
Hoevenen
17:56
50
Rita Hens
WUUSTWEZEL
17:58
51
Els Wulleman
Brecht
18:17
52
Lynn Verhoeven
Loenhout
18:56
53
Britt Adams
Meer
18:56
54
Britt Martens
Loenhout
18:56
55
Eva Dries
ZOERSEL
19:08
56
Kaat Goetschalckx
Rijkevorsel
19:10
57
Evelien Verheyen
Merksplas
19:10
58
Eva Geerts
Brecht
19:10
59
Jody Van Opstal
Loenhout
19:10
60
Linda Van Gils
Brecht
19:24
61
Lieselotte Verschueren
Sint-Lenaarts
19:37
62
Brigitte Siemons
Brecht
19:40
63
Didi Verbrugge
brecht
19:43
64
Amber De Coninck
Schilde
19:44
65
Ymaani Godrie
Schoten
19:49
66
Tine Leenaerts
Essen
19:51
67
Lieselot Bastiaens
Boechout
19:56
68
RENATE REMMEN
BRECHT
20:12
69
Gitte Snoeys
Rijkevorsel
20:14
70
Amber van Looveren
Brecht
20:14
71
Annelore Van Besouw
Brecht
20:14
72
Maike Ven
Brecht
20:14
73
Lieve Rombouts
Brecht
20:15
74
Els Knaepkens
Wuustwezel
20:22
75
Zoé Verbrugge
brasschaat
20:22
76
NELE ANTHONISSEN
WUUSTWEZEL
20:25
77
EVELIEN ANTHONISSEN
LOENHOUT
20:34
78
Chris Sels
Rijkevorsel
20:35
79
ANNELIES REMMEN
BRECHT
20:36
80
KATHLEEN VERTOMMEN
WUUSTWEZEL
20:41
81
LISA SPRUYT
WUUSTWEZEL
20:41
82
Leen Meeusen
Brecht
20:44
83
Kato Vermairen
Loenhout
20:45
84
Britt Bevers
st.lenaarts
20:45
85
Anne Konings
Brecht
20:47
86
May Hofmans
Malle
20:55
87
Tanja Vanderheijden
Kapellen
20:59
88
Christiane Hofkens
Schoten
21:04
89
Itte Vansteenland
Essen
21:06
90
Nicole Roef
Brecht
21:20
91
Martine Budts
Zoersel
21:33
92
Sandy Coremans
Ekeren
21:34
93
Sonja Fuchs
Brecht
21:35
94
Esther De Swart
Hoogstraten
21:42
95
Bieke Beyers
Sint-Lenaarts
21:45
96
Leonie Kenis
Brecht
21:45
97
Liesbeth Bosch
Vlimmeren
21:46
98
Vanessa Verguts
Sint-Lenaarts
21:47
99
Femke Mortelmans
Brecht
21:48
100
Imke Aernouts
st-lenaarts
21:56
101
Emely Mattheeussen
Brecht
21:56
102
Steffi Bevers
st.lenaarts
21:57
103
Marlies De Beuckelaer
Sint-Lenaarts
21:57
104
Carina Bauwens
schoten
22:11
105
Dorien Van den Berghe
Brecjt
22:26
106
Sandra Van Tichelt
Brecht
22:27
107
Tineke Sannen
Brecht
22:27
108
Annick Meyvis
Brecht
22:29
109
Leen Van Tichelt
Schoten
22:36
110
Sarah Smet
Brecht
22:38
111
Elena Hanich
Sint-Lenaarts
22:39
112
Lotte Jansen
Brecht
22:39
113
MARJOLEIN CEULEMANS
STABROEK
22:50
114
NATHALIE HAMAIDE
HEIST OP DEN BERG
22:50
115
Edith Mathysen
Brecht
22:51
116
Martine Versmissen
Brecht
22:51
117
Patricia De Boeck
Vosselaar
23:03
118
Katelijne Sanders
Lichtaart
23:08
119
Katleen Malfait
Wuustwezel
23:09
120
Marleen Deschacht
Bouwel
23:09
121
Bie Goovaerts
wuustwezel
23:14
122
Nele van Looveren
Brecht
23:23
123
SOFIE VAN HOOYDONCK
BRECHT
23:29
124
Demi Mortelmans
Brecht
23:36
125
Gina Van Grunderbeeck
Brecht
23:37
126
LILIANE HILKENS
BRECHT
23:42
127
CHRISTEL UYDENS
RIJKEVORSEL
23:43
128
GABY MERTENS
RIJKEVORSEL
23:44
129
Nicole Peeters
Rijkevorsel
23:47
130
Jolien Pauwels
St. Lenaerts
23:51
131
Myriam Meijvisch
Brecht
24:37
132
LINDA BOSSAERTS
MERKSEM
25:10
133
Maria Bierinckx
Brecht
25:30
134
Jeannine Aerts
merksem
25:31
135
CINDY VAN HOOF
MALLE
26:03
136
Inge Vermont
Brecht
29:42
6.6M, 6.6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LANDER SELS
ZOERSEL
22:11
2
PATRICK GRIMON
SCHOTEN
23:21
3
John Rozendom
ZANDVLIET
23:24
4
Wannes De Roeck
Essen
24:30
5
KEVIN KENNIS
24:54
6
VAN BOS JAN
25:02
7
FILIP VERMEIREN
LOENHOUT
25:36
8
JEFF MERTENS
MALLE
25:37
9
Glen Eykmans
brecht
25:45
10
Stijn Scharpé
Brecht
25:56
11
Kevin Verbeeck
Schoten
25:56
12
SENNE VERMEIREN
25:57
13
Dieter van Gool
merksem
25:59
14
MARINO DE BRUYN
WOMMELGEM
26:09
15
Matty Schöler
Brecht
26:16
16
Lanse Callebaut
zoersel
26:21
17
Tom De Meyer
Merksem
26:41
18
Hans De Boeck
Deurne
27:04
19
YVES ROSIERS
BRECHT
27:18
20
Dennis Adams
Hoogstarten
27:23
21
Jan Geerts
loenhout
27:25
22
PHILIPPE VAN ERCK
HOOGSTRATEN
27:33
23
Herwig Chantrain
Brecht
27:55
24
MARC DE REN
WUUSTWEZEL
27:56
25
JAN KENIS
LOENHOUT
28:24
26
Rudy De Donder
Brecht
28:29
27
Swa Brosens
Meer
28:48
28
Toon Verheyen
Overbroek - Brecht
28:56
29
KRIS BEVERS
BRASSCHAAT
28:58
30
GLENN VERHOEVEN
HOOGSTRATEN
29:37
31
GLENN VAN HOOGTEN
BRECHT
29:54
32
Ronny Praet
Schilde
29:54
33
Lieve Anthonissen
loenhout
30:15
34
WIM EELEN
30:31
35
Jan Vanlerberghe
Wuustwezel
30:32
36
TOM WILLEMSEN
ST LENAARTS
30:44
37
Wouter Delbeke
Deurne
30:51
38
Ad de Hoon
meer
30:56
39
FRANS De Nayer
Brecht
31:01
40
JORGE LEENAERTS
BRECHT
31:02
41
RUBEN JOOSEN
31:06
42
Olivier Delcroix
Kapellen
31:09
43
Ben Hens
Wuustwezel
31:23
44
Peter Geysen
Wuustwezel
31:23
45
Rik De Nayer
Brecht
31:24
46
Jens Goossens
BRECHT
31:24
47
Louis Beyers
Kalmthout
31:28
48
Gijs van Haastrecht
Brecht / Belgium
31:31
49
Jan Rombouts
Schoten
31:40
50
Olivier Renders
Schilde
31:43
51
Manuel de Backer
Essen
32:06
52
WARD LOSTRIE
32:06
53
BAVO SYMENS
BRECHT
32:11
54
Tim Konings
Wuustwezel
32:15
55
Rob De Vrij
St Lenaarts
32:20
56
JURGEN VAN DEN KEYBUS
WUUSTWEZEL
32:25
57
Thomas Koyen
Brecht
32:29
58
Ian Simons
wuustwezel
32:49
59
Lester Meyvis
Brecht
32:52
60
Sam Janssens
Brecht
32:52
61
Bart Neefs
Brecht
32:59
62
Owen Gabriëls
Brecht
33:09
63
JAN FRANCKEN
BRECHT
33:15
64
Bart Covens
Brecht
33:32
65
Stijn Van Tichelt
Sint-Lenaarts
33:33
66
Glenn van der Kloot
Brecht
33:34
67
Guido van der Kloot
Brecht
33:35
68
BART DRIESSENS
BRECHT
33:41
69
JOHAN DRIESSENS
BRECHT
33:56
70
MATHIAS MICHIELS
BRECHT
34:00
71
JOPPE VAN DER WEEHE
NIJLEN
34:18
72
Ben Vermeiren
Brecht
34:18
73
Kurt Meylemans
Zoersel
34:44
74
Dieter Kenis
Brecht
34:55
75
Brent michielsen-Steve
ST. JOB IN 'T GOOR
34:56
76
Pieter Poriau
brecht
35:20
77
GEERT WUYTS
VLIMMEREN
35:29
78
YELTE VAN CROONENBORCH
35:33
79
CHRISTIAN BEGUIN
WESTMALLE
35:41
80
Pieter Nickmans
Mechelen
35:43
81
Seppe van Dijck
Brecht
35:47
82
KRIS VAN LOOVEREN
ST LENAARTS
35:48
83
ROY HENDRIKS
WORTEL
35:48
84
Joren Van Looveren
Brecht
35:59
85
ANGELO POLS
BRECHT
36:06
86
GERT VAN RIEL
BRECHT
36:29
87
Tom Lauwerens
Brecht
36:55
88
Svenn van Tichelen
Brecht
37:10
89
Pieter van Looveren
Brecht
37:10
90
Robbe Gagelmans
Malle
37:12
91
EDDY DE MEY
37:15
92
Patrick Jansen
Brecht
37:34
93
Yvan Van Cauwenberg
Hoevenen
38:52
94
Kris Wouters
oostmalle
39:01
95
DAVID GYSEN
BRECHT
39:07
96
LEO PEETERS
BRECHT
39:11
97
Jef Hofmans
Brecht
39:11
98
Theo Debeer
Rijkevorsel
39:14
99
Wim Serrien
Brecht
39:22
100
Erwin Minsaer
Brecht
39:49
101
Karel van Camp
Rijkevorsel
39:50
102
NIELS HERMANS
39:54
103
KEVIN SCHOORS
MALLE
40:34
104
Philippe Everaert
WILRIJK
40:35
105
SAM GOETSCHALCK
41:13
106
Milan Mareels
Merksem
41:29
107
Dario Godrie
Schoten
41:30
108
Steve Dilewyns
Schilde
41:44
109
Luc Ven
Brecht
42:02
110
LEO VAN HERCK
RIJKEVORSEL
42:56
111
Ronny Nauwelaert
Brecht
43:05
112
Werner Weyts
Kessel-Lo
44:22
113
JORIS MATTHIJSSENS
BRECHT
44:37
114
Rudy Rymenans
St-Job in't Goor
45:49
115
Erwin Antonissen
Brecht
45:50
116
Marc Martens
Brecht
46:23
6.6V, 6.6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARIJKE JACOBS
STABROEK
28:48
2
Hilde Lauryssen
Rijkevorsel
29:32
3
Ilse Vermeiren
St. Lenaarts
29:42
4
CAROLIEN BEVERS
BRECHT
29:55
5
Roselyn Obasohan
Merksem
32:01
6
Annabelle de Bacler
Essen
32:07
7
Edith Van den Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
32:56
8
CINDY KUSTERMANS
BRECHT
34:16
9
KAREN VAN DER VELDEN
WUUSTWEZEL
34:21
10
CHRISTINE HERREMANS
WUUSTWEZEL
34:25
11
Elke Beyers
Merksem
34:47
12
Annemie Vermeiren
ZOERSEL
34:51
13
Isis Vanderbruggen
hoogstraten
34:57
14
Lysanne Smisaert
Sint-Lenaarts
35:02
15
Katrijn Corens
Brecht
35:07
16
Greet Vermeiren
St-Lenaarts
35:12
17
Greet Van Dijck
brecht
35:14
18
Sophie Laureyssen
Beerse
35:14
19
Karin Van Looveren
St. Lenaerts
35:49
20
WENDY GORIS
LOENHOUT
36:00
21
VEERLE VAN DIJCK
LOENHOUT
36:01
22
Nele Adriaenssens
Brecht
36:18
23
Hanna Dhondt
Malle
36:18
24
Ruth Bauters
Wuustwezel
36:26
25
GRIET STES
36:54
26
Nelle Verheyen
brecht
37:08
27
Alex van Hooijdonk
Essen
37:09
28
MARLEEN LAUWRENS
37:15
29
Lore Van Riel
Sint-Lenaarts
37:24
30
GREET VAN DEN WOUWER
WUUSTWEZEL
37:32
31
MARLEEN TEUGELS
WOMMELGEM
37:38
32
Inne Geysen
Brecht
37:40
33
Wendy Van Hove
Brecht
37:54
34
Sofie Van Dun
Brecht
38:05
35
ELS BUYLINCKX
MEER
38:25
36
NATHALIE BELPAEME
38:32
37
Martijna Claessens
brecht
38:56
38
Karolijn Christiaens
Leest
39:53
39
Kristine Van Bavel
Brecht
40:01
40
Marit Janssens
Brecht
40:01
41
Galatasaray De Cleyn
Brecht
40:11
42
Cathy Van Houtven
Schilde
40:47
43
Pascale Van de Velde
SCHILDE
40:49
44
Hilde Sneyders
Beerse
40:51
45
Peggy Proost
beerse
40:52
46
Lynn Vanthillo
Essen
40:59
47
Heidi Sneyders
Beerse
41:10
48
Sandy Bevers
Beerse
41:11
49
Nina Peeters
Beerse
41:11
50
Gerda Roovers
Sint-Lenaarts
41:11
51
Monica Berckmans
Kapellen
41:14
52
Kato Haes
Brecht
41:15
53
Maren Van Looveren
Brecht
41:16
54
BERDIEN JANSSENS
BRECHT
41:16
55
Agnes van den Bergh
brecht
41:28
56
Josee Jansens
Sint Lenaarts
41:31
57
Tine Van Looveren
Brecht
41:39
58
Nele Gysen
Brecht
41:47
59
Charis Lauryssen
brecht
41:47
60
Barabara Bonne
Malle
41:47
61
Kim Geys
Malle
41:48
62
Jessy Verstraeten
Schoten
41:49
63
KIM VANBILLEMONT
41:58
64
Eleke Van Ginhoven
Brecht
42:00
65
Karine Janssen
Brecht
42:05
66
Nathalie Konings
Sint Lenaarts
42:20
67
Jo Hofmans
Brecht
42:20
68
Charlotte Asselberghs
Vremde
42:30
69
Kathleen Minten
Bonheiden
42:30
70
SILKEN JORDENS
BRECHT
42:36
71
ERA PARCHINA
ST JOB
42:51
72
Nathalie Paulussen
Wilrijk
42:51
73
LIESBETH KEMPENEERS
42:54
74
DORIEN BEVERS
ST LENAARTS
42:55
75
Bie Van Peer
Brecht
42:56
76
Marijke Vermonden
Brecht
43:04
77
VICKY BLOCK
43:10
78
Xandrine Raymakers
Brecht
43:24
79
Lieve Van Campfort
Brecht
43:24
80
Evy Heynen
Brecht
43:35
81
Kelly Heynen
Brecht
43:35
82
Charlien Van Den Heuve
Brecht
43:56
83
ELIEN ADRIAENSEN
MALLE
43:58
84
Kelly Schoofs
Brecht
44:06
85
Mirande Jansens
vorselaar
44:12
86
Cindy Buylinckx
oostmalle
44:14
87
Anita Sips
Oostmalle
44:27
88
GITTE VRINTS
BRECHT
44:37
89
Silvia Van Beeck
Brecht
44:53
90
Rita Meeusen
brecht
44:54
91
Anne Kums
Rijkevorsel
44:55
92
Evelien Bolckmans
Rijkevorsel
44:57
93
Lotte Schrauwen
Loenhout - Wuustweze
45:07
94
Bianca Carpels
Hoevenen
45:39
95
Cindy Van Cauwenberg
Brecht
45:41
96
Nini Frissyn
Brecht
45:53
97
Linda Vanderauwera
Loenhout
45:53
98
Margot Aussems
Brecht
45:53
99
Evi Van den Broek
Antwerpen
46:22
100
Lea Van Hasselt
Loenhout
46:22
101
Astrid (Anna) Coppens
Brecht
46:25
102
Anita Damen
Brecht
46:41
103
Ingrid Seymus
schoten
46:42
104
Christine Raes
Brasschaat
46:46
105
Veerle van Huffelen
brasschaat
46:47
106
Inge Lievens
Schoten
47:24
9.9M, 9.9K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NICK VAN PEBORGH
EKEREN
32:00
2
JAN ADRIAENSEN
STABROEK
32:19
3
ROEL WOUTERS
BRASSCHAAT
33:05
4
Geert Lauryssen
sint lenaarts (brech
33:13
5
MARTEN VAN RIEL
LOENHOUT
33:17
6
TOM MAES
33:30
7
Wouter Vermonden
malle
33:31
8
SAM DE BRUYN
ZOERSEL
33:54
9
PHILIP VERMOENS
34:20
10
Eric Bartholomeeusen
st. lenaarts
34:24
11
Steven Bogaerts
Brecht
34:29
12
Guy Arnouts
Essen
34:56
13
BART WILLEMEN
WILRIJK
35:00
14
GUIDO HERTOGS
35:05
15
NIELS GODERIS
WUUSTWEZEL
35:05
16
Johan Verbist
Kapellen (Antw.)
35:06
17
Kurt Verheyen
merksplas
35:19
18
BART HUYBRECHTS
BRASSCHAAT
35:36
19
KURT AERTS
35:40
20
STEF ANTHONISSEN
LOENHOUT
35:45
21
Christophe Huybrighs
Brecht
35:48
22
KOEN VAN DIJCK
ANTWERPEN
35:59
23
TOM VAN GESTEL
LILLE
36:00
24
Levi Dierckx
Westmalle
36:22
25
TIM VISSERS
WUUSTWEZEL
36:29
26
Paul Van Riel
Loenhout
36:31
27
Steven Augustyns
Kalmthout
36:34
28
DRE BILLET
36:36
29
Thijs Anthonissen
Brecht
36:37
30
Marc Matthijssens
Brasschaat
36:41
31
JOHAN VAN LOOY
BRASSCHAAT
36:46
32
Tim de Meester
loenhout
36:53
33
JAN VAN LOON
36:54
34
Jan De Nayer
Brecht
36:56
35
ERWIN COOPMANS
VORSELAAR
37:09
36
TOM VAN BEECK
LOENHOUT
37:11
37
Niels Koyen
Minderhout
37:11
38
Mattias Van Apers
Essen
37:18
39
Jan van Ham
Brecht
37:19
40
Bart Heiremans
Borgerhout
37:27
41
WIM VAN DYCK
MALLE
37:36
42
ROEL VAN DER DONCK
MEER
37:39
43
KARL MAES
BRASSCHAAT
37:40
44
LUC VAN LAENEN
RIJKEVORSEL
37:41
45
Nick Van De Walle
Brecht
37:44
46
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten
37:44
47
BIRGER CORNELIS
37:47
48
CHRIS VAN DE VEL
NIJLEN
37:48
49
Jan Geudens
Wijnegem
37:52
50
PIETER NICOLAI
BRECHT
38:02
51
Jeroen Goedertier
Brecht
38:04
52
Marc Tampère
Kapellen
38:14
53
Percy Pauwels
Zoersel
38:27
54
HERMAN VANWESENBEECK
KALMTHOUT
38:31
55
WERNER VERTESSEN
SCHOTEN
38:36
56
Jordi Nicolai
Sint-Lenaarts
38:41
57
V. DERYCKE
38:41
58
CHRISTOPHE DE DECKKER
BRECHT
38:43
59
TIM DIELS
LILLE
38:48
60
Marc Brosens
RIJKEVORSEL
38:54
61
LIEVEN BEKAERT
38:56
62
KOEN VAN VELTHOVEN
LOENHOUT
39:01
63
Tim Everaerts
Ranst
39:03
64
KIM TRINTS
WUUSTWEZEL
39:11
65
Paul Bollaert
Brasschaat
39:14
66
Kris Van den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel
39:18
67
DRIES VAN VELTHOVEN
LOENHOUT
39:20
68
DANNY STREMERSCH
GROBBENDONK
39:22
69
Jan Van Bos
Lint
39:23
70
Frank Peeters
Brecht
39:23
71
JEROEN MERTENS
SCHOTEN
39:29
72
GERT BEYERS
KAPELLEN
39:36
73
Dennis Renders
Rijkevorsel
39:37
74
Rob Loos
39:49
75
JEROEN WYNANTS
GEEL
39:50
76
Geert Molenberghs
Heverlee
39:51
77
André Schrans
Ekeren
39:51
78
Floris Schats
Brecht
39:52
79
ARNE MARIEN
SCHELLE
39:57
80
Niels Hermans
Leest
40:01
81
BERT WOUTERS
BOECHOUT
40:02
82
Wim Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
40:06
83
Jef Van den Langenberg
Rijkevorsel
40:23
84
PETER MATTHEEUWSEN
WESTMALLE
40:24
85
LUK KEUPPENS
40:26
86
Geert Callaert
40:32
87
JAN VAN LOOVEREN
40:37
88
Pascal Fauconnier
schoten
40:41
89
Jan Nouws
Hoogstraten
40:47
90
Michiel Van Hooydonck
Wuustwezel
40:50
91
DRIES VAN BAVEL
MINDERHOUT
41:03
92
Eddy Van de Pol
Grobbendonk
41:04
93
SIGRI VANDEWEYER
41:10
94
Jonathan Jansen
Brecht
41:11
95
Alex Vanthillo
Essen
41:16
96
Stijn Cools
Rijkevorsel
41:22
97
Steve Goffa
Oostmalle
41:23
98
Geoffrey Zoete
Brecht
41:26
99
JAN ADAMS
41:27
100
Guy Vermeulen
wuustwezel
41:30
101
Gui Bevers
Westmalle
41:38
102
ERWIN KEUPERS
41:41
103
Alois Loos
41:41
104
BROSENS ROEL
41:44
105
THYS COOLS
WUUSTWEZEL
41:49
106
JAN CAALS
EKEREN
41:59
107
Jonas Janssens
Brecht
42:04
108
Hans Herrygers
Wuustwezel
42:04
109
Jim Vingerhoets
Rijkevorsel
42:04
110
Marc Costermans
Essen
42:05
111
WIM VANDEPUTTE
BRECHT
42:05
112
Dirk Covent
halle
42:09
113
Jos Van Dijck
BRECHT
42:16
114
Rudi Smet
Zandhoven
42:17
115
DAVE MAES
42:19
116
FRANCKIE SPANENBURG
RAVELS
42:21
117
Frank Verschueren
brecht
42:24
118
Bart van Dooren
RIJKEVORSEL
42:40
119
FRANCESCO MASTRANDREA
LEOPOLDSBURG
42:40
120
MATTHIAS VAN DER ELST
BRECHT
42:47
121
Bob De Maeijer
Sint-Job-in't-Goor
42:48
122
Thomas Delcroix
Kalmthout
42:50
123
DIRK VAN HOOF
BRECHT
42:51
124
BART VAN DYCK
42:52
125
CONSTANT SCHNIERMANNI
BRASSCHAAT
42:53
126
STAF VAN DYCK
BRASSCHAAT
42:54
127
Pieter De Bruyn
Brecht
42:57
128
RAINER CORNELIS
LIEZELE
43:11
129
Kristof Willemse
Deurne
43:11
130
PAUL VAN BAVEL
BRECHT
43:11
131
JOEY WOUTERS
ST JOB
43:14
132
Luc De Keyzer
Brecht
43:17
133
Ruben Heyrman
Zandhoven
43:18
134
Quinten Wielandts
Lier
43:20
135
PAUL DONKERS
ESSEN
43:33
136
Patrick Meyvis
brecht
43:35
137
Eddy Kenis
rijkevorsel
43:36
138
Robbe Lauwerens
St.lenaarts
43:44
139
Jef Michielsen
Kalmthout
43:44
140
Gilles Vermeiren
Brecht
43:44
141
Michiel Adriaensen
RIJKEVORSEL
43:46
142
Dieter Van den Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
43:47
143
Glenn Anthonissen
Sint-Lenaarts
43:48
144
LIPPENS PETER
43:54
145
JEF DE BRUYN
ZOERSEL
43:59
146
Luc Jasinski
st-job
44:00
147
Jan Van Ryswyck
Brecht
44:01
148
Mathias Hofmans
Sint-Lenaarts
44:03
149
TOM BEVERS
44:15
150
BART COOMAN
ST JOB
44:16
151
Tom Joosen
wuustwezel
44:19
152
Luc Loux
merksem
44:20
153
DENNIS KONINGS
BRECHT
44:22
154
BERND BRUGHMANS
BRECHT
44:23
155
Thomas Goossens
Brecht
44:23
156
OLIVIER GOOR
44:25
157
Dirk de Loose
RIJKEVORSEL
44:26
158
HANS VAN ROOY
ZOERSEL
44:27
159
XAVIER VERELLEN
ZOERSEL
44:40
160
D.DIERKX
TURNHOUT
44:40
161
LUK Vissers
Brecht
44:42
162
Koen Janssens
essen
44:45
163
Sven Marien
Wuustwezel
44:48
164
SVEN DE ROP
MERKSPLAS
44:49
165
ARNE WITAECKER
44:51
166
FRANS VAN DEN HEUVEL
BRECHT
44:57
167
Chris Anthonissen
Sint - Lenaarts
44:59
168
Erwin Hoogewys
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
45:00
169
Stefaan Breda
Brecht
45:00
170
Marc Van Hooydonck
Brecht
45:03
171
PIET ADMIRAAL
BRECHT
45:07
172
Herman Kenis
St-Lenaarts
45:11
173
Luc Jansen
Brecht
45:12
174
Carl De Moor
Zoersel
45:19
175
Marc Vermeiren
Brecht
45:21
176
Koen Embrechts
Brecht
45:22
177
Luc Belis
Brecht
45:26
178
Dries Vermeiren
Sint-Lenaarts
45:26
179
WILLY AERNOUTS
KALMTHOUT
45:27
180
Johan Verheyen
Wortel
45:28
181
Maarten Mertens
Sint-Lenaarts
45:29
182
Joris Vermeiren
Sint-Lenaarts
45:29
183
MARC WAUTERS
ESSEN
45:29
184
Tom Vleeshouwers
Hoogstraten
45:32
185
EVERT LEMMENS
ST JOB
45:35
186
KRIS HAENTJENS
45:43
187
Tom Meijvisch
Brecht
45:44
188
LEO SWENNEN
RANST
45:47
189
Toon Hofmans
ST LENAARTS
45:48
190
DIETWIN ROSSAERT
KAPELLEN
45:50
191
Luc Deceuster
Brecht
45:51
192
BERT JOCHEMS
MALLE
45:53
193
TOMAS BRUNEEL
BRECHT
45:57
194
Steven Dox
Schoten
46:01
195
Sven Keersse
Antwerpen
46:24
196
Klaas Vermeiren
Sint-Lenaarts
46:25
197
Wes De Ceuster
Malle
46:28
198
Ronny van Rompaey
schoten
46:30
199
KEN PEERSMAN
BRECHT
46:33
200
Tim Van Hout
Brecht
46:39
201
DOMINIQUE BRASPENNING
BRECHT
46:40
202
JORDY JERUSALAM
BRECHT
46:45
203
Chris Vertongen
St. Lenaerts
46:47
204
Wim De Vis
herselt
46:51
205
STEVE VAN GYSEL
BRASSCHAAT
46:53
206
SVEN KERSEMANS
BRECHT
46:53
207
BEN VAN RIEL
46:58
208
JOHN PHILIPS
46:59
209
OWEN CORNELIS
ANTWERPEN
47:04
210
Philip Van der Jonckhe
Brecht
47:06
211
BERT VANGEEL
BRECHT
47:08
212
MARC MERTENS
ST LENAARTS
47:09
213
EDDY VETS
PUTTE
47:13
214
MAARTEN SWERTS
47:16
215
Jan Joosen
Brecht
47:18
216
Jan Devos
Brecht
47:19
217
GERRY TIMMERMANS
MALLE
47:20
218
MARC BRANDT
47:21
219
Dirk Broekhoven
Brecht
47:22
220
Jelle Fourneau
st-job-in't goor
47:22
221
Stijn Huys
kapellen
47:29
222
Koen Aussems
Brecht
47:31
223
Ludo Van Looveren
Westmalle
47:32
224
GEERT VAN ROOY
47:42
225
Werner Bevers
SCHILDE
47:43
226
PHILIP OOMS
ST LENAARTS
47:44
227
Sooi Vinck
Schoten
47:54
228
Jan Franssen
Brecht
47:57
229
Leo Kenis
Sint-Lenaarts
48:01
230
DIRK DEGROEVE
ANTWERPEN
48:06
231
Dirk Lippens
Wuustwezel
48:12
232
Tom Donckers
st-lenaarts
48:13
233
Alain Herwijn
Brecht
48:13
234
Sebastiaan Wielandts
Lier
48:14
235
WIM JAMMAER
48:17
236
KEN PROOST
MALLE
48:26
237
Jari Moors
Brasschaat
48:29
238
Jan Peelmans
Gent
48:31
239
PIERRE SPELTINCX
WUUSTWEZEL
48:33
240
JO MOLLEN
LOENHOUT
48:42
241
STEF VAN LOOVEREN
SINT LENAARTS
48:46
242
MANU LAGEIRSE
BRECHT
48:58
243
Francois Andries
Oelegem
49:00
244
Niels De Prins
Wuustwezel
49:01
245
Nachite van der Jonckh
brecht
49:01
246
Jannes Cuyvers
St. Lenaerts
49:03
247
Ivan van der Jonckheyd
brecht
49:03
248
Daan Cuyvers
St. Lenaerts
49:05
249
Davy van Aerde
SINT LENAARTS
49:07
250
DONNY PROOST
WESTMALLE
49:07
251
Kris Driessens
Loenhout
49:13
252
DYLAN ROMAN
ST JOB
49:14
253
WIM COOLS
49:15
254
JEF PEETERS
ESSEN
49:15
255
Jens De Prins
Wuustwezel
49:16
256
Patrick Schrauwen
Brecht
49:18
257
OLIVER GORIS
ST LENAERTS
49:19
258
Herman van Hoof
st job
49:24
259
MICHAEL CHRISTIAENS
BRECHT
49:27
260
Frank De Hondt
Kapellen
49:27
261
ERIC VISKENS
49:27
262
CHRISTIAAN DIELEN
49:35
263
DANNY WUYTS
ESSEN
49:38
264
Chris Gentjens
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
49:39
265
KRIS MEERSMSCHAERT
ZOERSEL
49:41
266
ALEX DANIELS
ST LENAARTS
49:51
267
SANDER VAN HULLEBUSCH
SINT JOB
50:02
268
Frans Garcia
berlaar
50:09
269
EMIEL JAMMAER
50:14
270
Arne De Moor
Zoersel
50:28
271
Rony Quirijnen
Loenhout
50:30
272
Harry Joosen
BRECHT
50:32
273
JAN BEYERS
WUUSTWEZEL
50:35
274
Martin Björklund
Rijkevorsel
50:39
275
Maarten Ferny
Schoten
50:45
276
Kurt Bevers
Brecht
50:47
277
Lode Vosters
Sint Lenaarts
50:48
278
Gert Verhaert
Antwerpen
50:49
279
Jeroen Verhaert
Hoevenen
50:49
280
Paul Vermeiren
Brecht
50:50
281
HENDRIK VAN ZUNDERT
MALLE
50:52
282
ZEGER VAN ZUNDERT
MALLE
50:53
283
MICHAEL SCHOUWAERTS
50:54
284
EMMANUEL MARCY
BRECHT
50:54
285
Louis Breugelmans
Zoersel
51:00
286
Paul van Hooijdonk
Essen
51:03
287
Len van Hooijdonk
Essen
51:03
288
Jef Van Gestel
Brecht
51:09
289
Jan De Wachter
Kapellen
51:15
290
Robine Fourneau
st-job-in't goor
51:20
291
Gert Donckers
sint- Lenaarts
51:21
292
Johan Nicolai
Zoersel
51:23
293
Lander Vertongen
St. Lenaerts
51:24
294
Dirk Schepers
Brasschaat
51:40
295
Marc Pauwels
St. Lenaerts
51:56
296
Andre Verlinden
Vorselaar
52:02
297
Stevene Ceulemans
Heist-op-den-Berg
52:05
298
FRANK SCHEERS
ZOERSEL
52:07
299
TIM BARTHOLOMEEUSEN
52:11
300
Glenn Dierickx
Stabroek
52:15
301
Frans Luyckx
brecht
52:17
302
Stefan Sebrechts
Schoten
52:27
303
Joeri Wijnen
antwerpen
52:30
304
Willy Jespers
Meerle
52:31
305
Gerd Brughmans
Brecht
52:32
306
Rudy Verlinden
Sint Lenaarts
52:35
307
GUNTHER RAATS
BRECHT
52:37
308
JAN SIMONS
SCHOTEN
52:40
309
WALTER STERKENS
52:54
310
Gert Geysen
Brecht
52:59
311
Thor Dullaert
Sint-Gillis'-waas
53:10
312
Jan Nouwen
Brecht
53:12
313
STEVEN LAMBRECHTS
53:22
314
Joris Sweevers
brasschaat
53:26
315
Marcel Mattheeusen
kalmthout
53:31
316
Gunter Verbrugge
brecht
53:31
317
Alex Pomierski
SChilde
53:37
318
Werner Geerden
Zoersel
53:38
319
Augustinus Storms
Brasschaat
53:41
320
Eric Vergoosen
brasschaat
53:47
321
Thomas Cuyvers
St. Lenaerts
53:59
322
Marc Aernouts
Brecht
54:14
323
DIMITRI VAN HOOF
BRASSCHAAT
54:18
324
Robby Verschorren
Brecht
54:20
325
Rudy Georgissen
Brecht
54:39
326
Nico Godrie
Schoten
54:41
327
LUC MICHIELS
ZOERSEL
54:46
328
Dirk Van Loon
Wuustwezel
54:50
329
Stefan Simons
Schoten
54:55
330
Luc Ribbens
Ekeren
54:57
331
WIM JOOSEN
BRECHT
54:58
332
Elias Heyrman
Zandhoven
55:14
333
Andre Heyrman
Zandhoven
55:15
334
DANNY VAN DEN BROECK
55:19
335
MARNIX VAN HOUT
RIJKEVORSEL
55:19
336
Geert Vochten
Antwerpen
55:21
337
Yannic De Coninck
schilde
55:25
338
Michel Wuyts
Brecht
55:28
339
Werner Vennen
Brecht
55:28
340
Leo Dobbels
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
55:31
341
Rik Sebreghts
Schilde
55:39
342
BART VAN DE MIEROP
BRECHT
55:46
343
CAIN RANSBOTTYN
55:49
344
Lieven Ceulemans
Westmalle
55:55
345
CHRIS VAN DER BORCHT
55:56
346
Sim Lenaerts
Rijkevorsel
56:09
347
STIJN CLEEREN
SCHILDE
56:29
348
ERIC JACOBS
56:47
349
Dirk Wielandts
Lier
56:49
350
Frank Wielandts
Malle
56:49
351
Pedro Rottiers
brecht
56:58
352
Olivier Coppens
schoten
57:14
353
Jens Antonissen
Brecht
57:24
354
KOEN MEEUSEN
ZOERSEL
57:28
355
Robbe Van Looveren
Brecht
57:34
356
Geert Bossers
brasschaat
57:35
357
Nick Vochten
Brecht
57:35
358
Jean Schepens
57:36
359
LEON DE ROOVER
KAPELLEN
57:37
360
Toon Cuyvers
St. Lenaerts
57:40
361
Axel Augustyns
sint-lenaarts
57:41
362
HANS AUGUSTYNS
BRECHT
58:00
363
HUGO VAN BEIRENDONCK
58:15
364
Freddy Huybrechts
Vlimmeren
58:15
365
Peter Clemens
Brecht
58:18
366
LIEVEN WINKELS
HOLSBEEK
58:24
367
Rudi Maes
Sint Lenaarts
58:29
368
MARC JOOSEN
HOOGSTRATEN
58:29
369
Rik Jacobs
sint-job
58:39
370
THOM SMETS
BRECHT
59:14
371
Jef van Laer
brecht
59:17
372
Luc Fockaert
Sint-Lenaarts
59:25
373
MARC VAN DORST
EKEREN
59:52
374
Jos Bosschaerts
kapellen
59:58
375
Tom Vermeiren
Wuustwezel
1:02:31
376
MARC VAN LOOCK
LILLE
1:02:33
377
Glenn Fredrix
Brecht
1:02:51
378
Mario Aerts
Zoersel
1:02:55
379
Gil Van Velthoven
Zoersel
1:03:02
380
GLENN JANSSENS
ZOERSEL
1:03:20
381
JONAS BRUGHMANS
1:03:46
382
BART MERTENS
ESSEN
1:04:26
383
CHRIS VERBOVEN
BRECHT
1:05:17
384
ROEL VELDEMAN
BEERSE
1:17:49
9.9V, 9.9K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Van Hooydonck
Essen
37:10
2
Greet Verstappen
Oostmalle
40:54
3
Anneleen Bosmans
Kalmthout
42:53
4
Kristel Vochten
brasschaat
43:30
5
Karen Steurs
Brecht
44:25
6
Petra Bresseleers
Kapellen
45:02
7
Sylvie Dedroog
Schoten
45:29
8
Jeanne Scheirs
brecht
45:32
9
Evelyne Joosen
brecht
46:24
10
Katrien Adams
Rijkevorsel
46:55
11
Nicole D'Hondt
Brasschaat
47:05
12
INGE LEN
RIJKEVORSEL
47:27
13
SANDRINE EYCKEESAKA
FRANCE
47:30
14
TAMARA VERSCHUEREN
47:45
15
Leen Pairon
Brasschaat
47:54
16
Ils Aernouts
Loenhout
48:34
17
Annick Caethoven
Essen
48:35
18
Godewina Mylle
HERENT
48:48
19
Lucca Fourneau
st-job-in't goor
49:06
20
Joris Katrien
Loenhout
49:11
21
Silvie Kenis
Brecht
49:50
22
Jill Breugelmans
Westmalle
50:01
23
Greet Jacobs
Wuustwezel
50:20
24
Lieve Floren
Brecht
50:44
25
Laura Swaenen
Brecht
50:45
26
TIN VERSTRAELEN
TURNHOUT
50:47
27
BIRGIT SPAEPEN
ARENDONK
50:53
28
Suzanne Geerts
st. lenaarts
51:00
29
Sandy Breugelmans
Zoersel
51:01
30
Lydia Struyf
Rijkevorsel
51:08
31
May Meyvis
Brecht
51:10
32
HILDE VAN DE VEIRE
51:12
33
Hilde Corvers
st-job-in't goor
51:19
34
Nele Meeussen
Brecht
51:24
35
Lisse Verheyen
Brecht
51:31
36
Wendy Andries
Oelegem
51:47
37
MARIA VOETEN
51:50
38
ELKE VAN ECHELPOEL
HALLE
51:54
39
ANNEMIEKE GENYN
WUUSTWEZEL
52:11
40
Kristin Meeusen
Brecht
52:11
41
Goedele Olbrechts
Viersel
52:16
42
ELS GEYSEN
ST LENAARTS
52:40
43
Martine De Schepper
Malle
52:43
44
KATRIEN WELLENS
SCHOTEN
52:45
45
Monique Geysen
Kapellen
53:33
46
MARTINE JANSSEN
BRECHT
53:38
47
Kathleen Vanlaerhoven
SChilde
53:40
48
May Vissers
Brecht
53:42
49
Monique Vos
Brecht
53:42
50
Mireille Gastmans
Brecht
53:47
51
MARIE VAN DEN LANGENBE
RIJKEVORSEL
53:56
52
ANNELIES VAN DEN HEUVE
BRECHT
53:58
53
ANNELEEN COEN
54:07
54
KIRSTEN MEEUWIS
BRECHT
54:26
55
Kathleen Engels
st lenaarts
54:28
56
Nancy Verbist
Brecht
54:40
57
Annelies Sebrechts
Schoten
54:55
58
Linda Laenen
Kapellen
54:57
59
Lutgard Govaert
brecht
54:58
60
ANKE BUONDT
OELEGEM
55:01
61
Ingrun Bauweraerts
Malle
55:14
62
Liesbeth Aertsen
Wuustwezel
55:19
63
CYNTHIA STRUYFS
55:20
64
MARTINE DE BIE
ZOERSEL
55:43
65
DEBBY CUYVERS
WESTMALLE
55:43
66
Ilse Risteyn
Brecht
55:44
67
MARIAN CARREMANS
MORTSEL
55:51
68
Maggy Van Gestel
Brecht
55:53
69
NADINE JONGENELEN
STABROEK
55:53
70
Inge Van Haeren
Brecht
55:57
71
MARIA VAN AERT
BRECHT
56:00
72
An Kik
Ekeren
56:02
73
Joke van Looveren
RIJKEVORSEL
56:36
74
Magd van Dyck
Brecht
56:37
75
Karine van Dijck
brecht
56:37
76
Sonja Bierinckx
Schoten
57:21
77
Els Keysers
Brecht
57:28
78
Nele Van Hecke
Brecht
57:31
79
CHRISTINA COP
BRASSCHAAT
57:35
80
Christel Covens
Brecht
57:45
81
Arlette Van Heester
Sint-Job-in't-Goor
57:46
82
Fabienne Smets
Brecht
57:48
83
Elien Koyen
Hoogstraten
57:53
84
JOKE VISSERS
WUUSTWEZEL
58:10
85
JOLIEN VAN DEN BOSSCH
58:10
86
Maria Peeters
Brecht
58:14
87
Zoé Wouters
Sint-Job-in't-Goor
58:17
88
Inge Decleir
st job
58:18
89
Wioletta DeBakker
brecht
58:21
90
Kris Hofmans
Brasschaat
58:27
91
Diane Uytdewilligen
Brasschaat
58:27
92
Marijke Veryser
Brecht
58:31
93
Kelly Brughmans
Brecht
58:42
94
SASKIA VLOEMANS
MALLE
58:45
95
Margot Goedertier
Brecht
58:53
96
MARJANNA MONDEN
KAPELLEN
59:08
97
An Beyers
Wuustwezel
59:13
98
Lindsay Peeters
Brecht
59:13
99
Petra Coorman
59:17
100
Inge Convents
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
59:28
101
Greet De Haes
Brecht
59:28
102
VERONIK CALLAERT
WILRIJK
59:44
103
Elke Verschueren
Halle Zoersel
59:45
104
Nathalie Steylaerts
Westmalle
59:45
105
Angele Bosschaerts
Zoersel
59:47
106
ANKE CEULEMANS
KAPELLEN
1:00:01
107
Heidi Franck
st-lenaarts
1:00:05
108
Ann Van Hofstraeten
brecht
1:00:07
109
An Vandeplas
Kapellen
1:00:32
110
NATHALIE BERGES
EKEREN
1:00:50
111
Dominique Christiaens
Brecht
1:00:52
112
Caroline Van Doren
Zoersel
1:00:52
113
Evelien Keysers
Brecht
1:00:53
114
Chantal Vandepitte
Brecht
1:00:55
115
Leen Bartholomeeusen
St lenaarts
1:00:55
116
Mieke (Maria) VERMEERB
BRECHT
1:01:06
117
An Bernaerts
Brasschaat
1:01:20
118
ELS CRIKEMANS
1:01:37
119
Renilde De Jongh
Brecht
1:01:51
120
Linda Mertens
schoten
1:02:09
121
Nancy Van Apers
Schoten
1:02:10
122
Nancy Troukens
Schoten
1:02:34
123
Hilde Vangorp
schoten
1:02:34
124
Linda Faes
schoten
1:02:37
125
Sofie Belis
Brecht
1:02:38
126
TANYA WUYTS
1:02:45
127
Nele Willems
Zoersel
1:02:56
128
AN VERBEEK
ST JOB
1:02:56
129
LEEN MATHEUSSEN
BRECHT
1:03:03
130
CINDY DELOYK
1:03:13
131
Kris Geerts
Brecht
1:03:13
132
HIRLY KEERSMAEKERS
EKEREN
1:03:17
133
Julie De Meyer
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1:03:32
134
Esther Ferroni
MERKSEM
1:04:11
135
ELLEN SCHEYNEN
1:04:22
136
Marleen Luyckx
Merksem
1:04:27
137
Leen Verboven
Brecht
1:05:16
138
Gerda Vandermast
Wuustwezel
1:05:44
139
Marianne Boodts
Schoten
1:05:46
140
Anne Bourdeaud'Hui
Schoten
1:05:48
141
Gonda Janssens
Schoten
1:05:48
142
Anita Adan
hoogstraten
1:05:50
143
Irene Roothoofd
brecht
1:05:57
144
Kathleen Luyckx
merksem
1:05:58
145
LIESBETH AMEN
BRECHT
1:06:17
146
Inge Vervoort
st-job
1:06:36
147
Chantal Pauwels
st job in 't goor
1:15:02
148
KAYO MAES
1:18:03
Uitslag verzorgt door Bibchip-Benelux
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2012 23:39