Uitslagenlijst Strandloop Huisduinen, Den Helder

Den Helder - Woensdag 20 juni 2012

SEN 2, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niek Bron
Noordkop
7:25
2
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
8:54
3
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
8:54
4
Vince van Dalen
Noordkop
8:54
5
Sanne Okel
SV Sportlust
9:54
6
May van Dongen
10:25
7
Nel de Visser
Noordkop
11:17
8
Jennifer de Visser
Noordkop
11:20
9
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
11:58
10
Ellen Tesselaar
Noordkop
12:28
11
Bart van Doorn
12:47
12
Dave Struijk
Noordkop
12:49
13
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
12:52
14
Rosina Verhoeven
13:07
SEN 4, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
14:59
2
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
15:23
3
Alie Kanu
SV Sportlust
15:50
4
Cors van Kruining
Noordkop
18:21
5
Jac Rietveld
SV Sportlust
18:31
6
Daan van Doorn
19:20
7
Ellen
19:49
8
Irene van Dalen
20:08
9
Marije Dito
Noordkop
20:11
10
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
20:28
11
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
20:56
12
Pascalle Greeve
21:31
13
Alex Krigee
Noordkop
21:51
14
Angela Holtslag
Noordkop
22:08
15
Hans Pronk
Noordkop
22:13
16
Aad Eerland
Noordkop
22:18
17
Sandra Okkese
SV Sportlust
22:21
18
Gertjan Wuis
Noordkop
22:49
19
Sjanneke Mulder-Ramler
SV Sportlust
24:14
20
Marco Blokker
Noordkop
24:39
21
Karin van den Burg-Pro
Noordkop
25:30
22
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
27:28
SEN 6, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
22:16
2
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
23:18
3
Danny Hajos
23:23
4
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
23:37
5
Paul Jan de Graaf
SV Sportlust
23:55
6
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
24:17
7
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
24:35
8
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
24:48
9
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
24:56
10
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
25:10
11
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
25:33
12
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
25:40
13
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
25:45
14
Johan Schoonheden
Noordkop
26:07
15
Nico de Graaf
26:26
16
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
26:38
17
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
26:45
18
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
27:16
19
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
27:27
20
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
27:44
21
Marc Tesselaar
SV Sportlust
28:07
22
Martin Vos
Noordkop
28:10
23
André Struijk
Noordkop
28:16
24
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
28:26
25
Esther Bos
Noordkop
28:28
26
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
28:32
27
Ellen Boersma
Noordkop
28:39
28
John van 't Westeinde
SV Sportlust
28:50
29
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
28:52
30
Jaap van Dijk
28:58
31
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
29:11
32
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
29:56
33
Gert Jan van Bemmel
30:12
34
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
30:17
35
Willem Snel
Dutch Runners
30:21
36
Edwin Agema
Noordkop
30:23
37
Renate Vermeulen
Noordkop
30:27
38
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
30:33
39
Jannet Londema
Noordkop
30:55
40
Wouter Onzenoort
30:59
41
Willem van Belzen
Noordkop
31:24
42
Sebastiaan van Keulen
33:10
43
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
35:16
44
Marco Sweere
35:33
45
Martin Frost
37:31
46
Karin Schendelaar
Noordkop
37:47
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2012 00:00