Uitslagenlijst Coopertest-1000m-2000m-5000m

Epe - Dinsdag 19 juni 2012

MPA, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:45
2
Sanne van Enk
Phoenix
4:03
JPA, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dano van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:19
JD, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Prinsen
AVA '70
3:06
2
Tim van Enk
Phoenix
3:08
MD, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
3:11
2
Babet Broekman
Seven Hills Running
3:17
3
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
3:23
4
Amber Olde
Seven Hills Running
3:28
MB, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne van Manen
De Sperwers
3:31
HS, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornelis Snoek
NOP
2:54
2
Pieter Dogger
Climax
2:58
M35, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Jansen
NOP
3:01
M55, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
3:13
2
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
3:29
V40, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
3:32
2
Agnes Olgers-Heiner
NOP
3:43
HS, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Rijk
De Sperwers
5:36
M55, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
6:26
M45, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
6:41
MC, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Slangewal
Altis
6:56
2
Gerber Loman
Cialfo
7:13
M50, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Wouda
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:11
V40, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Velden
ACO Van Elderen
7:15
2
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
10:37
M60, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
7:29
V65, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
8:21
V35, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
10:15
MRECR, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinze Berghuis
19:52
2
Jon Naberhuis
19:56
3
Mans Veldsink
22:29
HS, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Berghuis
Veluwe
17:24
M35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
17:17
2
Bas van Beek
Cialfo
17:26
3
Dick van Os
BB lopers
18:48
4
Cor van Emmerik
Cialfo
19:32
M40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ax Dil
Cialfo
18:54
2
Durk Polet
Loopclub Burgum
20:46
M45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Elzelingen
Veluwe
18:02
2
Erwin van Duinen
Cialfo
19:49
M55, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
18:12
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
18:54
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
19:15
2
Rinny Polet
Loopclub Burgum
28:34
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
19:58
MRECR, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
3.030
2
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
2.965
3
Niels van Triest
Cialfo
2.478
4
Rick Stegeman
Cialfo
2.322
5
Tijmen de Jong
Cialfo
2.280
6
Floris Jan
Cialfo
2.270
7
Guido Overeem
Cialfo
2.172
8
Rick Bes
Cialfo
2.053
9
Jan Peter Loman
Cialfo
2.013
VRECR, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Tessa Harmsen
Cialfo
2.430
2
Mariska Kamminga
Cialfo
2.316
3
Laura Slijkhuis
Cialfo
2.100
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2012 20:57