Uitslagenlijst 10e Staete Ballonnenloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Dinsdag 19 juni 2012

M400, KIDSRUN 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Kroezen
Waalwijk
2:21
2
Bo van Eerdewijk
3:05
3
Amy Rutjes
Berlicum Nb
4:01
4
Juul van Eerdewijk
4:15
J400, KIDSRUN 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Rutjes
Berlicum Nb
4:02
M800, KIDSRUN 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cinder Vis
4:09
2
Margit Venemans
Rosmalen
4:36
3
Fenna Venemans
Rosmalen
4:36
J800, KIDSRUN 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam de Vries
Rosmalen
4:13
2
Youri Vis
4:24
3
Bjorn Vis
4:28
4
Toby Graafland
OSS-VOLO
4:34
5
Finn Kroezer
Waalwijk
4:41
6
Dieter Stolzenbach
Rosmalen
4:44
7
Bas de Vries
Rosmalen
4:52
8
Flynn van den Eertwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
4:54
V4KM, HARDLOPEN 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Sieliakus
's-Hertogenbosch
19:45
19:40
2
Maaike Marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:34
20:10
3
Irena Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
20:52
20:29
4
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
21:28
21:17
5
Rina Küppers
Rosmalen
22:34
22:25
6
Judith Rosema
's-Hertogenbosch
22:50
22:33
7
Dide van den Broek
Uden
23:08
23:04
8
Gertie Verlinde
Rosmalen
23:10
22:58
9
Pauline Hendrickx
's-Hertogenbosch
23:11
22:41
10
Marieke van de Laar
's-Hertogenbosch
23:11
22:40
11
Anouk van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
23:52
23:37
12
Olga Determan
Vught
24:27
24:07
13
Fleur Steenbekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
24:59
24:43
14
Mieke Saalmink
's-Hertogenbosch
24:59
24:43
15
Barbara Dona
's-Hertogenbosch
25:06
24:44
16
Marianne Mathijssen
Hedel
25:19
25:04
17
Sharon Soors
Vught
25:22
25:02
18
Kim de Graauw
's-Hertogenbosch
25:30
25:15
19
Tess Vekemans
's-Hertogenbosch
25:30
25:15
20
Marion van Beek
Rosmalen
25:36
25:14
21
Sam de Grauw
's-Hertogenbosch
25:38
25:23
22
Vicky van der Plas
Vught
25:46
25:14
23
Floor van Valen
Vught
25:47
25:47
24
Corry Maadamme
Amersfoort
25:53
25:53
25
Colinda Schlürgers
Empel
25:58
25:43
26
Daisy Bocken
's-Hertogenbosch
26:00
25:42
27
Caroline van Beijen
's-Hertogenbosch
26:00
25:44
28
Frederieke van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
26:25
26:03
29
Natasja Corver
Rosmalen
26:33
26:12
30
Jessie Willemse
's-Hertogenbosch
26:37
26:20
31
Dineke vd Laar
Hedel
27:47
27:26
32
Wietske Schalken
's-Hertogenbosch
27:47
27:27
33
Lidy Langelaar
's-Hertogenbosch
27:48
27:21
34
Willemien Gerands
's-Hertogenbosch
27:48
27:48
35
Veronica Knapp
Empel
28:27
27:58
36
Fieny van den Eerenbee
's-Hertogenbosch
28:57
28:34
37
Roos van Wely
's-Hertogenbosch
28:57
28:57
38
Henny van Eeten-Viguur
's-Hertogenbosch
28:58
28:36
39
Carla Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
29:07
28:50
40
Jopie Gubbens
Rosmalen
29:07
28:50
41
Mirella Kusters
's-Hertogenbosch
29:09
28:56
42
Esther Kuiper
's-Hertogenbosch
29:11
28:43
43
Dianne vd Wildenberg
Rosmalen
29:13
29:00
44
Linda Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
29:15
28:40
45
Harriette van Keulen
Ammerzoden
29:17
29:17
46
Manyin Wong
Rosmalen
29:29
29:01
47
Kathy Alders
Haarlem
30:08
29:39
48
Debbie Heijne
Rosmalen
30:20
29:55
49
Dorrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
31:25
30:51
50
Diana van Riel
's-Hertogenbosch
31:26
30:51
51
Mariette van Caulil
's-Hertogenbosch
31:31
31:31
52
Jeanne Riswick
Berlicum
54:55
54:36
53
Helma van Leeuwen
Nuland
56:37
56:28
M4KM, HARDLOPEN 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
15:04
15:04
2
Sander Dijkstra
Sint-Michielsgestel
19:02
18:58
3
Andre van Knippenbergh
Vught
20:34
20:26
4
Sander Wijngaarde
Heusden gem Heusden
20:37
20:20
5
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
21:52
21:34
6
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
22:16
21:58
7
Luc van der Vliet
Hedel
22:34
22:24
8
Jennek Geels
Loopschool Wim Akker
22:43
22:16
9
Harold Jagerman
Uden
23:08
23:03
10
Tim Dijkstra
Sint-Michielsgestel
23:50
23:46
11
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
25:06
24:37
12
Jacq Wijngaarde
Heusden gem Heusden
25:09
24:52
13
Ronald van Beek
Rosmalen
25:35
25:14
14
Sander Zikkenheimer
's-Hertogenbosch
26:57
26:32
15
Fred Zijlmans
Vlijmen
27:30
27:08
16
Ed van de Meerendonk
Sint-Michielsgestel
48:06
48:02
17
René Rozendal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:04
1:02:46
V10KM, HARDLOPEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorieke van der Haar
's-Hertogenbosch
44:09
44:05
2
Gemma Hubers
Berlicum
44:10
44:05
3
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
45:40
45:37
4
Ivonne vd Velden
's-Hertogenbosch
45:49
45:45
5
Janny Straatsma
Rosmalen
46:04
45:47
6
Gwen Andeweg
Rosmalen
46:24
46:16
7
Karen Kops
's-Hertogenbosch
47:18
47:15
8
Mijanou Reith-v Meerwi
Rosmalen
47:46
47:36
9
Annette Rustenburg
OSS-VOLO
49:01
48:50
10
Simone Heestermans
Rosmalen
49:23
49:08
11
Dana Muraru
Loopschool Wim Akker
49:30
49:04
12
Lotte Govers
Dordrecht
49:36
49:23
13
Anke Hopman
's-Hertogenbosch
50:15
50:15
14
Jacqueline van der Mee
OSS-VOLO
51:16
51:05
15
Marjolein Weijts
Prins Hendrik
51:36
51:21
16
Conny van Heertum
Berlicum
52:23
52:15
17
Iris Schellekens
Liempde
52:35
52:29
18
Anita Verstijnen
52:36
52:29
19
Sylvia Kik
's-Hertogenbosch
52:47
52:16
20
Miranda Meijer
Tilburg
53:10
52:56
21
Angele van den Dungen
Rosmalen
53:16
53:08
22
Stijnje Widlak
's-Hertogenbosch
53:25
53:05
23
Risja van Liempd
Berlicum
53:28
53:28
24
Carla Meijer
avVN
53:37
53:31
25
Yvonne Hos
Rosmalen
54:28
54:13
26
Janneke Kraan
's-Hertogenbosch
54:28
54:16
27
Marissa Hos
Rosmalen
54:34
54:20
28
Beppie van der Elst
Prins Hendrik
54:36
54:14
29
Janie van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
55:13
54:54
30
Tanja Mandersloot
Rosmalen
56:07
56:00
31
Petra van Koppen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:11
56:00
32
Mariëlle Dortmans
Rosmalen
56:12
55:39
33
Denise Verhoeven
Vught
56:19
55:59
34
Trees Lamers - Abraham
Den Dungen
56:25
56:20
35
Hanneke van den Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
56:40
56:13
36
Pauline Biekens
's-Hertogenbosch
56:41
56:14
37
Pleun Eekels
Rosmalen
57:09
56:43
38
Ans Klaver
's-Hertogenbosch
57:28
56:55
39
Jolanda Mik
's-Hertogenbosch
57:52
57:28
40
José vd Westelaken
Sint-Michielsgestel
58:31
58:24
41
Petra Everts
Vught
58:37
58:13
42
Maria Schalken
Oss
58:39
58:21
43
Hilde Muskens
's-Hertogenbosch
58:52
58:29
44
Marjolein van Uden
Sint Michielsgestel
59:42
59:17
45
Anda Bothe
Sint Michielsgestel
59:55
59:23
46
Marie Jeanne Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:00:23
1:00:00
47
Eveline van der Lee
Vught
1:00:25
1:00:04
48
Mieke Houben
Schijndel
1:01:08
1:00:50
49
Marieke Jacobse
Helvoirt
1:01:41
1:01:41
50
Manon Alexander Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:48
1:01:21
51
Sylvia Schalken
Uden
1:01:53
1:01:33
52
Renee Croonen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:21
1:02:03
53
Katja Hartog
Drunen
1:02:22
1:02:10
54
Angela Schalken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:56
1:02:56
55
Tineke Wijffels
Boxtel
1:02:57
1:02:27
56
Annemieke vd Kolk
Rosmalen
1:03:39
1:03:33
57
Gina Zandee
Rosmalen
1:03:39
1:03:33
58
Irina wnaders - Jansse
Rosmalen
1:05:21
1:04:51
59
Rian Peters
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:05:22
1:04:51
60
Djoekie Klein
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:05:32
1:05:01
61
Barbara Klip
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:05:33
1:05:01
62
Nea Nieuwebhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:52
1:05:21
63
Ine vd Oetelaar
Schijndel
1:05:53
1:05:35
64
Esther Thomson
Rosmalen
1:06:08
1:05:58
65
Cindy van Dinther
Rosmalen
1:06:12
1:06:02
66
Annemiek Boelens-Somer
Prins Hendrik
1:06:23
1:06:03
67
Monique Cornelissen
Sint-Oedenrode
1:06:51
1:06:35
68
Lia Peijnenborg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:02
1:07:38
69
Dorine Croonen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:06
1:07:49
70
Lisette Fransen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:36
1:08:32
71
Paula van Dijk
Rosmalen
1:09:19
1:09:08
72
Marion Nabuurs
Prins Hendrik
1:09:46
1:09:46
73
Liesbeth Oudesluijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:01
1:12:01
74
Mireille du Crocq
Rosmalen
1:14:29
1:14:09
75
Suzanne de Ruiter
Dutch Runners Basic
1:14:29
1:14:08
76
Esther van Bilsen
Rosmalen
1:14:29
1:14:08
M10KM, HARDLOPEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Bravenboer
Vught
35:12
35:12
2
Armand Laven
Engelen
35:15
35:14
3
Hans van Loon
Vught
37:16
37:13
4
Jos Wolf
OSS-VOLO
37:46
37:44
5
Merlijn Jakobs
's-Hertogenbosch
38:06
38:04
6
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
38:07
38:07
7
Marco Heestermans
Rosmalen
38:42
38:42
8
Chris Postma
's-Hertogenbosch
39:08
39:08
9
André Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
39:18
39:16
10
Harry van Alebeek
Den Dungen
40:07
40:04
11
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
40:14
40:12
12
Rob Weijts
Prins Hendrik
40:23
40:20
13
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
40:34
40:32
14
Niels den Kelder
's-Hertogenbosch
40:34
40:31
15
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
41:29
41:27
16
Marcel van Ofwegen
's-Hertogenbosch
41:51
41:48
17
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
41:54
41:50
18
Pieter Kemper
's-Hertogenbosch
41:58
41:56
19
Niek Schellekens
's-Hertogenbosch
42:08
42:01
20
Niels Tekke
's-Hertogenbosch
42:09
42:00
21
Daan Verboven
Rossum
42:42
42:31
22
Karel Weykamp
's-Hertogenbosch
42:44
42:41
23
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
42:55
42:44
24
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
43:21
43:17
25
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
43:35
43:28
26
Mark vd Heijden
Rosmalen
43:40
43:36
27
Allard van Welie
Berlicum
44:06
44:04
28
Rob Velden
Vught
44:07
44:04
29
Jack Kuyten
Waalre
44:17
44:12
30
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
44:22
44:01
31
Marco van Prooijen
Empel
44:33
44:28
32
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
44:35
44:35
33
Tino van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
44:42
44:38
34
Jeffrey Duif
's-Hertogenbosch
44:48
44:43
35
Pieter vd Heijden
Vught
45:01
44:53
36
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
45:05
45:00
37
Mohamed el Haddad
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
45:11
45:05
38
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
45:15
45:12
39
Guido Ploegmakers
Oss
45:32
45:18
40
Herman Eshuis
den Dungen
46:16
46:11
41
Joris Dams
's-Hertogenbosch
46:18
45:59
42
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
46:22
46:10
43
Frans van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
46:25
46:21
44
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
46:25
46:11
45
Marc Kappen
Berlicum
46:35
46:26
46
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
46:38
46:32
47
Arno van der Laan
Vugt
46:47
46:23
48
Beri Henkens
Sint-Michelgestel
46:50
46:38
49
Wesley de Hart
Rosmalen
46:59
46:52
50
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
47:25
47:18
51
Ismo Meijer
's-Hertogenbosch
47:26
47:26
52
Mark Lemmens
's-Hertogenbosch
47:26
47:26
53
Arjan Schimmer
Zaltbommel
47:36
47:31
54
Igor Bassa
's-Hertogenbosch
47:37
47:13
55
Robert-John Thomson
Vught
47:38
47:29
56
Wim Martens
Rosmalen
47:49
47:11
57
Vincent Riebeek
Zaltbommel
47:54
47:45
58
Patrick van Es
Rosmalen
48:01
48:01
59
Jeroen Dirks
Vught
48:10
47:48
60
Joppe Moors
's-Hertogenbosch
48:16
48:03
61
Bert van Zuphen
Rosmalen
48:19
48:00
62
Stefan Meens
's-Hertogenbosch
48:19
48:13
63
Ronald Alaerds
's-Hertogenbosch
48:26
48:26
64
Marcel van Boxtel
Vught
48:28
48:26
65
Ad Kik
's-Hertogenbosch
48:39
48:08
66
Onno Righolt
OSS-VOLO
48:39
48:39
67
Frank Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
48:47
48:47
68
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
48:49
48:41
69
Rik Wetser
Rosmalen
48:51
48:44
70
Bart Houweling
Rosmalen
49:02
48:58
71
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
49:05
48:55
72
Frank Vissers
Rosmalen
49:13
48:47
73
Tommie Holzken
Rosmalen
49:14
49:05
74
Jan Hendriks
Rosmalen
49:15
49:01
75
Mathieu van den Eertwe
OSS-VOLO
49:30
49:17
76
Gerard Küppers
Rosmalen
49:32
49:21
77
Jerram Visbach
Dordrecht
49:36
49:23
78
Eddie Traverso
's-Hertogenbosch
50:15
49:47
79
Hans Lantinga
's-Hertogenbosch
50:15
50:04
80
Evert van der Meulen
Empel
51:00
50:48
81
Michel Verzandvoort
Vught
51:11
50:51
82
Collin Bell
's-Hertogenbosch
51:26
51:19
83
Rene den Otter
Bruchem
51:34
51:26
84
Giel van Nuland
's-Hertogenbosch
51:35
51:25
85
Ron Steenvoorden
Uden
51:40
51:35
86
Hein van Staveren
's-Hertogenbosch
51:41
51:27
87
Geert Nieuwenhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:42
51:30
88
JJ van Dijk
Den Dungen
51:44
51:33
89
Jan Jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
51:46
51:38
90
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
52:33
52:26
91
Eugene Gies
's-Hertogenbosch
53:11
53:04
92
Frank Bell
's-Hertogenbosch
53:24
53:17
93
Peet van Herpen
Rosmalen
53:25
52:59
94
Wim Pennings
Hintham
53:39
53:29
95
Lambert Caljouw
's-Hertogenbosch
54:14
53:59
96
Henk van Dongen
Empel
54:15
54:09
97
Frits Dorna
's-Hertogenbosch
54:21
54:16
98
Jan Kriek
's-Hertogenbosch
54:31
54:02
99
Johan Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akker
54:42
54:18
100
Jack van Uden
Sint Michielsgestel
54:43
54:18
101
Gerard Versteeg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
54:53
54:45
102
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
55:00
55:00
103
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
55:03
54:51
104
Theo vd Ven
Berlicum
55:18
55:12
105
Christ Duif
's-Hertogenbosch
55:37
55:37
106
Wim Beckers
Prins Hendrik
55:53
55:44
107
Marc van Eijden
's-Hertogenbosch
56:22
56:02
108
Yvo de Coster
's-Hertogenbosch
56:26
56:19
109
Leon Kloeg
Rosmalen
56:44
56:04
110
Andy Oei
OSS-VOLO
57:08
56:38
111
Martijn Schipperheijn
Rosmalen
57:09
56:43
112
Cor Engels
's-Hertogenbosch
57:35
57:25
113
Marko van den Helm
Rosmalen
57:42
57:33
114
Ad Kuijpers
Rosmalen
58:34
58:24
115
François van Bemmel
Waalwijk
58:48
58:37
116
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
58:48
58:40
117
Rob de Jong
Rosmalen
58:56
58:39
118
Marcel Neelen
OSS-VOLO
59:26
58:59
119
Ruud Hos
Rosmalen
59:42
59:26
120
Mari van den Berg
Sint Michielsgestel
1:01:37
1:01:05
121
Ad van den Oord
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:55
1:01:28
122
Peter Cornelissen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:58
1:02:28
123
Vincent Kriek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:47
1:04:47
124
Stephan Corstjens
Vught
1:05:28
1:05:09
125
Alibert Bok
Rosmalen
1:08:03
1:08:03
126
Jan Optergelt
Engelen
1:11:55
1:11:23
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2012 07:27