Uitslagenlijst 8 van drachten

Drachten - Zondag 17 juni 2012

HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Stuursma
SV Veendam
25:10
25:10
2
Iwan Kamminga
Aquilo
25:21
25:21
3
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
25:30
25:29
4
Maarten Zeegers
Vitalis
26:10
26:09
5
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
26:42
26:41
6
Bert van Veen
De Koplopers
26:48
26:47
7
Arjen van der Logt
Phoenix
27:42
27:41
8
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
27:58
27:57
9
Ralf de Jong
Impala
28:24
28:22
10
Marwin Iedema
Drachten
28:51
28:51
11
Riemer Renkema
Impala
28:54
28:50
12
Jasper van Olst
Impala
29:24
29:22
13
Geert Sierd v.d. Zee
Lionitas
29:50
29:49
14
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
32:11
32:09
15
Folkert Huisma
Impala
32:29
32:26
16
Anton Spinder
Impala
32:35
32:31
17
Folkert Visser
Impala
33:52
33:46
18
H. Veenstra
Impala
34:06
33:55
19
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
1:05:30
1:05:30
20
René Jaasma
Impala
1:05:30
1:05:30
21
saaid ribag
Italië
1:05:54
1:05:54
H40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
25:44
25:44
2
Andrew Larasen
Impala
26:18
26:17
3
Martin Veenhuizen
AAC '61
27:10
27:10
4
Jappie Doller
Friesland
29:42
29:41
5
Cor-Ton
LSV Invictus
30:21
30:20
6
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
30:51
30:49
7
Issa Mussa
Impala
31:47
31:45
8
Dirk de Vries
Impala
34:42
34:37
9
Rein Folkertsma
Impala
34:43
34:38
10
Hans Andringa
Impala
35:10
34:25
H50+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Didier Senay
SV Veendam
27:08
27:08
2
Jan de Vries
Impala
29:20
29:17
3
Erik Bakker
Friesland
30:44
30:44
4
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
31:05
31:03
5
Dick Gelderblom
Impala
31:15
31:11
6
Luc Vandaele
Rotselaar (BEL)
31:49
31:45
7
Jan Driessen
LSV Invictus
32:34
32:23
8
Piet Aardenburg
Hollandia
32:50
32:47
9
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
32:57
32:55
10
Sietse van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
33:03
32:58
11
Georg Dummer
Impala
34:49
34:11
12
Guus Dirksen
Impala
36:00
35:54
13
Sierd Hoogeveen
Impala
37:06
36:31
14
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
38:50
38:42
15
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
39:22
38:37
16
Jakob Veenstra
Friesland
40:11
39:43
17
Johan Knoester
AV Heerenveen
41:44
41:38
18
Zeegers
Loopgroep De Drentsc
46:45
45:30
19
Klaas Talma
Impala
1:05:32
1:05:32
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
29:14
29:13
2
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
32:25
32:24
3
Brenda de Jong
Impala
34:08
34:08
4
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
34:29
34:24
5
Annemiek Watermulder
SV Veendam
35:11
35:08
6
Tessa Boot
Horror
36:19
36:17
7
Saskia Brouwer
AV Heerenveen
38:13
37:45
8
Toos de Vries
AV Heerenveen
38:50
38:46
9
Susanne Lijzenga
Impala
39:14
38:52
10
Damaris Wattimena
Impala
44:22
43:42
11
Miranda Göebel
PEC 1910
54:46
54:46
12
Nancy L. caviet
Friesland
56:06
55:50
13
Jelly van der Kloet
Impala
1:05:32
1:05:32
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
BAM Wegen
26:25
26:23
2
Sander van Tartwijk
BAG De Sportlaan
28:57
28:39
3
Naanko Drent
BAM Wegen
29:02
29:00
4
Miente Steensma
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
29:24
29:22
5
Frank Marks
Runnersworld Groning
29:37
29:34
6
Peter Pettinga
Runnersworld Groning
30:13
30:09
7
Rienk van der Meulen
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
30:17
30:15
8
Lars Mulder
BAG De Sportlaan
30:36
30:27
9
Frans Bolier
PCB De Paedwizer
30:53
30:49
10
Martin van der Duim
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
31:44
31:41
11
Marco Warnier
Runnersworld Groning
31:49
31:44
12
Stevan Van der Wal
Veneboer SPORT2000
31:52
31:49
13
Kees Kuipers
Runnersworld Groning
32:03
31:57
14
Marco Kingma
De Friese Wouden
32:05
32:03
15
Patrick Hoekstra
Rabobank Drachten
32:06
32:02
16
Hans Hiemstra
Autoland van den Bru
32:31
32:15
17
Jacob van Dijk
Autoland van den Bru
32:47
32:30
18
Simon Visbeek
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
33:44
33:28
19
Arjen Terpstra
Catalpa kinderopvang
34:12
34:06
20
Jan Albert Weening
DEJONG hot water tan
34:16
34:03
21
Roelof Andre Groen
Rabobank De Stelling
34:26
34:09
22
Bart bij de Leij
V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen
34:31
34:11
23
Hans Hollander
PCB De Paedwizer
34:43
34:33
24
Gerrit Feenstra
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
34:49
34:34
25
Jarno Wilms
DEJONG hot water tan
34:57
34:20
26
Arjan Tonnis
De Friese Wouden
35:02
35:02
27
Piet Boelens
De Friese Wouden
35:25
35:23
28
Jelle Yme Dijkstra
Kijlstra Personenver
35:27
35:27
29
Klaas Keekstra
Talant
35:35
35:15
30
Richard Dijkstra
BAG De Sportlaan
35:46
35:23
31
Eduard Talstra
Catalpa kinderopvang
35:46
35:41
32
Jaring Kloosterman
Catalpa kinderopvang
36:17
36:10
33
Jacob van der Heide
BAM Wegen
36:18
36:18
34
Arnold Zwaagstra
Catalpa kinderopvang
36:18
36:10
35
Jan Ten Cate
Veneboer SPORT2000
36:27
36:27
36
Louwrens Wagenaar
Kijlstra Personenver
36:34
35:56
37
Karel Wilms
DEJONG hot water tan
36:37
36:01
38
Bart de Meer
V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen
36:41
36:18
39
Adrie Hartholt
De Friese Wouden
36:44
36:37
40
Edwin Huitema
Veneboer SPORT2000
36:50
36:50
41
Chris van der Veen
Veneboer SPORT2000
36:54
36:48
42
Roel Hollander
PCB De Paedwizer
37:04
36:56
43
Tjalling Westra
Nij Smellinghe
37:25
37:19
44
Germ Nijboer
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
37:33
37:16
45
Rein Jacobi
Autoland van den Bru
37:45
36:32
46
Miranda Hornstra
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
37:49
37:46
47
Sietse Johan Miedema
Kijlstra Personenver
37:51
37:14
48
Jurgen Makelaar
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
37:57
37:35
49
Willeke Zeilstra
Tamsma accountancy
37:57
37:38
50
Jack Kuipers
BAM Wegen
38:02
38:02
51
Eric Ringma
De Friese Wouden
38:10
38:02
52
Sake Mulder
DEJONG hot water tan
38:13
37:35
53
Hielke Posthumus
Veneboer SPORT2000
38:14
37:54
54
Kees van der Molen
Nij Smellinghe
38:21
37:48
55
Jouke Douma
De Friese Wouden
38:25
38:08
56
Hendrik de Jong
Talant
38:29
38:11
57
Peter Jan Veneboer
Veneboer SPORT2000
38:39
37:22
58
Ronald de Jong
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
38:51
37:59
59
Siebren Boerma
De Friese Wouden
38:53
38:29
60
Erik Bosma
V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen
38:55
37:47
61
Tom Bergsma
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
39:12
38:15
62
Peter Sikkema
Tamsma accountancy
39:25
38:48
63
Bert Haakma
Catalpa kinderopvang
39:30
39:30
64
Meindert Westra
Catalpa kinderopvang
39:31
39:18
65
Theo Bosgra
Autoland van den Bru
39:38
39:23
66
Frans van den Berg
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
39:39
38:46
67
Jered Nuwolt
Veneboer SPORT2000
39:46
39:01
68
Erik Gommers
Catalpa kinderopvang
39:50
39:39
69
Roos Boerma
De Friese Wouden
40:15
39:53
70
Johannes Brendeke
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
40:23
39:37
71
Rene Veneboer
Veneboer SPORT2000
40:29
39:11
72
Oedo Mulder
BAG De Sportlaan
40:31
40:31
73
Wiep Kuipers
BAM Wegen
40:37
40:32
74
Folkert Blacquière
Actief Media
40:52
40:08
75
Jaap Smedes
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
40:52
40:05
76
Ben Van der Brug
Veneboer SPORT2000
40:52
39:49
77
Alien de Vries
Kijlstra Personenver
40:54
40:18
78
Peter Osinga
Catalpa kinderopvang
41:05
40:34
79
Alie Kuipers
BAM Wegen
41:15
41:10
80
Anno van der Werf
V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen
41:17
40:09
81
Albert Dirk Verwoert
Kijlstra Personenver
41:19
40:41
82
Arjen Punter
De Friese Wouden
41:27
40:28
83
Klaas Bakker
De Friese Wouden
41:29
41:22
84
Henny Veenstra
Nij Smellinghe
41:47
40:37
85
Gerard Ganzevoort
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
41:48
41:48
86
Radjin Kanhai
42:02
40:52
87
Henk Nijhof
DEJONG hot water tan
42:05
41:25
88
Kees Verhoeven
BAG De Sportlaan
42:06
41:43
89
Koos Noortman
Autoland van den Bru
42:13
41:55
90
Gerrit Postma
Veneboer SPORT2000
42:14
41:18
91
Sjoerd Anjema
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
42:15
41:11
92
Nienke Okkema
PCB De Paedwizer
42:25
42:15
93
Aukje Jorritsma
De Friese Wouden
42:30
42:02
94
Alie Marinus
De Friese Wouden
42:31
42:07
95
Nelly Mulder
BAG De Sportlaan
42:31
42:08
96
Ineke Wijnalda
Nij Smellinghe
42:32
42:00
97
Bauke Deinum
PCB De Paedwizer
42:41
42:41
98
Elisabeth Bremer
Catalpa kinderopvang
42:44
42:10
99
Erik Arendz
Autoland van den Bru
42:49
42:30
100
Remco van der Weide
Rabobank Drachten
43:08
42:11
101
Lenie Wilms
Nij Smellinghe
43:15
42:09
102
Bart vd Hoeven
Catalpa kinderopvang
43:21
43:21
103
Barbra de Jong
Rabobank De Stelling
43:25
42:56
104
Barry Waarts
BAG De Sportlaan
43:32
43:04
105
Henk Veenstra
BAM Wegen
43:34
43:13
106
Anneke Buruma
De Friese Wouden
43:40
43:35
107
Auke Jan Veenhuizen
Veneboer SPORT2000
43:43
43:11
108
Deborah de Jong
Tamsma accountancy
43:45
43:10
109
Arjan Minnema
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
43:48
42:44
110
Marc Soede
Catalpa kinderopvang
44:00
42:39
111
Christine Douma
De Friese Wouden
44:01
43:40
112
Anske Dijkstra
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
44:05
43:09
113
Gea de Vries
Catalpa kinderopvang
44:09
43:24
114
Caroline Sickler
Talant
44:15
43:43
115
Maria de Jong
Tamsma accountancy
44:28
43:52
116
Klaas Zuidersma
Actief Media
44:33
43:44
117
Anneke Kiewiet
De Friese Wouden
45:04
44:43
118
Sandra van Dijk
Autoland van den Bru
45:08
44:48
119
Annemarie Wiersma
Actief Media
45:28
44:47
120
Hendrika Posthumus
Nij Smellinghe
45:29
44:15
121
Erik Schot
V.d Wiel/Van Wijnen
45:39
44:32
122
Miranda Regnerus
Rabobank De Stelling
45:41
45:15
123
Gerard Wolting
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
45:45
44:49
124
Annet de Jong
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
45:57
44:53
125
Nynke vd Molen
Kijlstra Personenver
46:24
45:56
126
Chantal Brouwer
De Friese Wouden
46:24
46:03
127
Joost Veenema
46:36
45:26
128
Joukje Kunnen
De Friese Wouden
46:46
46:02
129
Hélène Popping
46:49
45:39
130
Douwe Kamsma
Veneboer SPORT2000
46:52
46:20
131
Hillegonda Haak
Catalpa kinderopvang
46:54
46:10
132
Dick Bloemhof
Nij Smellinghe
47:07
45:52
133
Marian Brouwer
Catalpa kinderopvang
47:09
46:13
134
Tealinda Hoogeboom
BAG De Sportlaan
47:20
46:54
135
Wiebe Jan Jongeling
Talant
47:20
46:20
136
Jose Douma
Autoland van den Bru
48:04
47:43
137
Coby Sietzema
De Friese Wouden
48:04
47:40
138
Ingrid Venema
PCB De Paedwizer
48:33
48:09
139
Nynkle Bakker
De Friese Wouden
49:04
48:55
140
Eric Aannema
Catalpa kinderopvang
49:05
47:58
141
Marianne de Jong
Rabobank Drachten
49:06
48:01
142
Dineke Meester
De Friese Wouden
49:13
48:37
143
E. Buruma
De Friese Wouden
49:14
49:08
144
Anne van der Heide
DEJONG hot water tan
49:38
49:01
145
Michelle Melessen
De Friese Wouden
49:45
48:34
146
Beanne Bakker
Talant
49:53
48:54
147
Anke Sonnema
Talant
49:54
48:55
148
Marjan de Haan
Veneboer SPORT2000
50:03
49:17
149
Carla Droogers
De Friese Wouden
50:10
49:26
150
Jildert Boorsma
Bouriciuslaan Tandpr
50:17
49:21
151
Kirsten Konst
Rabobank Drachten
50:31
49:27
152
Tjitske Wassenaar
Rabobank Drachten
50:32
49:28
153
Marjan Punter-v/d Berg
De Friese Wouden
50:53
49:41
154
Matty Wijngaarden
Veneboer SPORT2000
50:54
49:57
155
Geralda de Vries
Nij Smellinghe
51:10
50:03
156
Rudy Verwoert
Kijlstra Personenver
51:27
51:11
157
Tobias van der Velde
Acera Acc. & Raadgev
51:42
50:38
158
Marije Smit
Rabobank De Stelling
51:56
51:31
159
Pim Tuasela
DEJONG hot water tan
52:15
51:40
160
Thomas Bosman
Veneboer SPORT2000
52:36
51:50
161
Annie van Gorkum
De Friese Wouden
52:41
52:06
162
Marije Blacquière
Actief Media
52:56
52:16
163
Gerrit van der Meer
Actief Media
52:57
52:09
164
Annet de Weerd
De Friese Wouden
53:16
53:16
165
Ietsje Melessen
De Friese Wouden
53:25
52:12
166
Lammy Nauta
Catalpa kinderopvang
54:41
53:57
167
Jan Elsinga
DEJONG hot water tan
56:26
55:52
168
Sonja Konijn
Beetsterzwaag
56:36
56:17
169
Riemy van Dijk
Rabobank De Stelling
57:05
56:35
170
Leontien Hellfrich
Veneboer SPORT2000
59:06
58:19
171
Jolanda Haakma
Talant
59:22
58:23
172
Anna O'Sullivan
De Friese Wouden
1:02:52
1:02:19
173
Angela Klijnstra
Tamsma accountancy
1:04:18
1:04:18
HEREN, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
28:25
28:23
2
Roelof de Roos
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:35
28:34
3
Marcel Adema
Lionitas
29:32
29:29
4
Jacob Bras
Groningen
29:33
29:33
5
Mahmoud Sharafeddine
Drachten
29:36
29:32
6
Alko Hofstee
Drachten
31:12
31:05
7
Henryk Reurich
Groningen
31:59
31:49
8
Djinn Keegstra
Drachten
32:07
31:58
9
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
32:24
32:19
10
Jelmer Mullender
Dokkum
32:30
32:30
11
Gijs Vermeer
Drachten
32:45
32:42
12
Robert Snoek
Buitenpost
32:52
32:34
13
Jasper van der Veen
Rottevalle
33:04
33:04
14
Johan Hiemstra
Impala
33:04
32:35
15
Gijs van Leeuwen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
33:11
32:57
16
Kees v.d. Werff
Beetsterzwaag
33:22
33:10
17
Alle van der Wal
Drachten
33:27
33:23
18
Jurgen de Vries
Groningen
33:33
33:28
19
Joshua Elsenga
Drachten
33:43
33:37
20
Jan Zeinstra
Noardburgum
33:44
33:27
21
Roelof Postma
Boornbergum
34:08
33:20
22
David Alonso
Groningen
34:20
33:20
23
Robert Martens
Drachten
34:22
33:48
24
E van Hofstee
Drachten
34:23
34:15
25
Jens Jonkman
Drachten
34:27
34:27
26
Jan Arie de Graaf
Drachten
34:35
34:29
27
Lourens Lenssen
LSV Invictus
34:45
34:32
28
Ivo Hemminga
Haule
34:47
34:33
29
Reinier Veenstra
Grootegast
34:52
34:37
30
Bas van Steenoven
NOP
34:54
34:51
31
Sjaak Tiemersma
Loopgroep Surhuister
34:58
34:52
32
Henk Piek
Drachten
35:00
34:42
33
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
35:02
34:29
34
Marcel de Jong
Dutch Runners
35:04
35:04
35
Hegie
Amersfoort
35:07
34:43
36
Ronald Groenhof
Drachten
35:08
35:05
37
Sico van der Wal
Impala
35:11
35:06
38
Erik Stoop
Drachten
35:15
35:06
39
Geert de haan
Augustinusga
35:26
35:18
40
Jelmer Bouma
Drachten
35:32
35:32
41
André Landman
Beetsterzwaag
35:32
35:03
42
Jurriën Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
35:48
35:38
43
Bertus Mientjes
Drachten
35:57
35:48
44
Jeljer Marinus
Frieschepalen
36:26
35:42
45
Menno Steensma
Enschede
36:43
35:58
46
David van Beveren
Amsterdam
36:46
36:03
47
Harold van wieren
Drachten
36:49
35:57
48
Youri Brouwer
Beetsterzwaag
36:51
35:33
49
T.H. Heegstra
Leeuwarden
36:55
36:20
50
Rudin Dijkstra
Drachten
36:58
35:39
51
Ivo Santhagens
Utrecht
37:00
35:54
52
Niels Vrolijk
Drachten
37:04
37:04
53
Jeroen Mulder
Drachten
37:07
36:10
54
Rutger van Westen
Drachten
37:10
37:06
55
Ruben Slagmolen
Zoeterwoude
37:12
37:02
56
Sjoerd Kooistra
Drachtstercompagnie
37:21
36:33
57
Jelmer van der Leij
Drachten
37:26
37:18
58
Martijn Berntsen
Leeuwarden
37:28
37:28
59
Erwin Zandberg
Beetsterzwaag
37:32
37:03
60
Martijn Renkema
Marum
37:36
37:18
61
Js de Haan
Wijnjewoude
37:38
36:45
62
Andy Jobben
Drachten
37:39
36:58
63
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
37:47
37:11
64
Wouter Hazenberg
Groningen
37:50
37:41
65
Selaam
Drachten
37:51
37:30
66
Theo Besselink
Drachten
38:01
37:51
67
Stefan Jongepier
Veendam
38:17
38:17
68
Sebastian Galiano
Utrecht
38:26
37:30
69
Raymond Klaver
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:30
38:18
70
Hessel de Vries
Drachten
38:32
37:19
71
Auke Numan
Drachten
38:34
38:20
72
Watze Numan
Drachten
38:39
38:24
73
Kees Fluitman
Groningen
38:42
38:42
74
Folkert Blaickner
Drachten
38:45
37:20
75
Martin Zandberg
Drachten
38:45
38:27
76
Gerard Mulder
Drachten
38:47
38:47
77
Martijn van Breden
Gorredijk
38:48
38:19
78
Marco Tibbesma
Lieveren
38:55
38:47
79
Marco Dijkstra
Norg
39:04
39:04
80
Fabian Toet
's-Gravenhage
39:23
38:24
81
Rutger Kamp
Beetsterzwaag
39:24
39:14
82
JMT van der Galiën
Impala
39:27
38:55
83
Niels Moltmaker
Beetsterzwaag
39:35
39:14
84
Jeffrey Veenstra
Drachten
39:41
39:25
85
Karstjan Kalma
Drachten
39:45
39:32
86
Hiddo Huitema
Drachten
40:00
40:00
87
Eric Wassenaar
Drachten
40:02
39:49
88
Cephas van der Meij
Leidschendam
40:09
39:59
89
Matej Mijatovic
40:20
39:16
90
Evert Landman
Drachten
40:22
40:10
91
Daniel Wijma
Drachten
40:26
40:26
92
Sytze Veenstra
Buitenpost
40:26
40:18
93
Jeroen Loonstra
Drachten
40:30
39:59
94
Xander Geelen
Groningen
40:33
40:33
95
Jan Buisman
Harich
40:34
40:12
96
Jurjen Galema
Ureterp
40:39
40:33
97
Mark Duindam
Leiden
40:47
40:36
98
Jacob Koenen
Drachten
40:54
40:31
99
Xander van den Akker
Beetsterzwaag
41:01
40:31
100
Arno Meinsma
Ureterp
41:02
39:47
101
Richard Otter
Drachten
41:10
39:54
102
Maarten Wiersma
Drachten
41:10
40:57
103
Jelle Kuin
Drachten
41:12
40:50
104
Jildert Akkerman
Drachten
41:12
41:12
105
Geert de Boer
Harkema
41:14
40:30
106
Ronnie Bakker
Heerenveen
41:14
41:01
107
Benno Heuven
Beetsterzwaag
41:17
41:09
108
Jelle Westerhof
Drachten
41:22
41:05
109
PT Boonstra
Drachten
41:38
40:58
110
Reinder Elzinga
Kortehemmen
41:40
40:46
111
Uilke Jongsma
Oudega gem Smallinge
41:41
40:51
112
Jeffry nijenhuis
Drachten
41:50
40:45
113
Bas Terpstra
Drachten
42:10
41:38
114
Daniël Hooghiemstra
Drachten
42:18
41:58
115
AG Groenhof
Oudwoude
42:25
42:25
116
Robert Woudwijk
Drachten
42:34
42:02
117
Marc van Dam
Drachten
42:39
42:39
118
Robert Knoppers
Hijum
42:50
41:37
119
Arton Pool
Drachten
42:52
41:32
120
Matthew Dijksma
Drachten
42:59
42:46
121
J. Wagenaar
Drachtstercompagnie
43:00
42:05
122
Taco de Haan
Drachten
43:06
42:28
123
Remco van der Ploeg
Drachten
43:06
42:52
124
Marc Wolsink
Drachten
43:17
42:46
125
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
43:19
42:28
126
Monte van Westen
Groningen
43:43
42:24
127
Gjalt Jan Jansma
Drachten
43:44
42:37
128
Marcel van Aalzum
Drachten
43:50
43:28
129
Dennis Elsinga
Drachten
43:53
43:53
130
Marko Veenstra
Drachten
44:02
43:47
131
Peter Stoppels
Drachten
44:04
43:20
132
Eelco Bultsma
Drachten
44:06
44:06
133
Gert-Jan Heemskerk
Drachten
44:12
44:12
134
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
44:32
43:41
135
Arthur Lalin
Drachten
44:48
44:29
136
Krijn Hemminga
Haule
44:49
44:35
137
Elder Pinto
Drachten
44:57
43:53
138
Vu Khang Mai
Oudega gem Smallinge
45:12
44:17
139
Bart Jan Metselaar
Groningen
45:13
44:39
140
Maikel Smit
Drachten
45:13
44:55
141
Marc Stallinga
Drachten
45:21
44:17
142
Patrick van Zwol
Drachten
45:29
45:29
143
Rudie van Houten
Drachten
45:33
45:09
144
Tjalle de Vries
Drachten
45:33
45:07
145
Robert Jan
Drachten
45:38
44:40
146
Eward Lageveen
Drachten
45:46
45:14
147
Martin Dijkstra
Drachten
45:49
45:09
148
Sipke Fellinger
Drachten
46:01
45:22
149
Sjonny Derks
Drachten
46:11
45:16
150
Andrin de Jong
Drachten
46:22
45:17
151
Arjen Verhoeff
Drachten
46:26
46:05
152
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
46:30
46:19
153
Peter van Ditmarsch
Dokkum
47:13
46:48
154
Tony Spa
Opende
47:17
47:01
155
Sierd van Westen
Boornbergum
47:47
46:30
156
Klaas Bosgraaf
Boelenslaan
48:03
48:03
157
Tjeerd Kemper
Dronryp
48:15
47:06
158
Mark Veenstra
Oosterwolde Fr
48:23
47:32
159
Erwin Krol
Loopgroep Surhuister
48:27
47:44
160
Edser Knol
Drachten
48:45
47:40
161
Matthijs Spies
Apeldoorn
48:59
48:44
162
Folkert van der Veen
Ureterp
49:17
48:02
163
Johan van der Werff
Leeuwarden
49:32
48:24
164
Ruben J. de Jong
Drachten
50:00
49:19
165
Arjan Elsinga
Drachten
50:06
49:51
166
Evert van der Scheer
Drachten
51:13
50:32
167
Ivan Malykh
Drachten
51:41
51:09
168
Grondstra
Gorredijk
51:52
51:52
169
Jurnt van Westen
Drachten
52:59
51:42
170
Kristian Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
53:43
53:31
171
Pim van Dijke
Boschoord
54:31
53:54
172
Daryl Kraaijeveld
Boschoord
54:59
54:18
173
Erik de Vogel
Drachten
55:20
54:19
174
Klaas Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
56:52
56:13
175
Mathijs van Gent
Voorschoten
58:08
58:08
176
Thomas J. de Jong
Drachten
1:00:39
59:58
177
Jari Postma
Drachten
1:07:48
1:07:19
H40+, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Drachten
30:07
30:04
2
Gerard van der Meer
Ureterp
32:47
32:40
3
Peter Klokman
Ureterp
33:31
32:33
4
Gerwin van der Lei
Statina
34:23
34:16
5
Erik van der Pol
Drachten
34:33
34:27
6
Ferdinand W. Herder
Drachten
35:10
34:59
7
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
35:28
35:23
8
Marco oord
Ureterp
35:31
35:23
9
Louis Elsenga
Drachten
35:32
35:24
10
André Jellema
Lionitas
35:39
35:35
11
Martin van Zoelen
Drachten
36:05
35:42
12
Johan Stoppels
Drachten
36:10
36:10
13
Paul Akkerman
Opeinde
36:18
36:18
14
Martin van ooijen
Drachten
36:20
36:12
15
Guido Levrink
Drachten
36:27
36:07
16
Coos van der Molen
Loopgroep Surhuister
36:28
36:20
17
Henk Hollemans
Drachten
36:31
36:06
18
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
36:39
36:39
19
Richard Nijboer
Boornbergum
36:39
36:39
20
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
36:53
36:07
21
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
36:56
36:37
22
J.P. Kwakman
Leeuwarden
37:21
36:48
23
R. Busch
Drachten
37:27
36:51
24
Jan v.d. Werff
Kortehemmen
37:36
36:53
25
Ben Kok
Kampen
37:41
37:41
26
Bart Otter
Drachten
37:41
36:25
27
Wietze Knol
Drachten
37:53
37:46
28
Jaap Brondijk
Drachten
37:58
37:37
29
Hans Bremer
Groningen
38:21
37:32
30
Siard Aal
Beetsterzwaag
38:21
37:31
31
Lucas Bernard
Marum
38:21
37:50
32
Ruud Sleeuwenhoek
Zevenhuizen Zh
38:43
38:28
33
Klaas Praamstra
Triemen
39:03
38:49
34
Gabe Bosma
Drachten
39:06
38:28
35
Henk Westerhuis
Drachten
39:14
38:31
36
Fokke de Boer
Boornbergum
39:19
38:39
37
Herman Melein
Drachten
39:27
39:14
38
Timo van Buiten
Gorredijk
39:31
39:01
39
Bert Doosje
Drachten
39:39
39:31
40
Koen Grave
Drachten
39:41
39:00
41
Johannes Wiersma
Terkaple
39:43
38:36
42
Wiebren Jan de Jong
Drachten
39:46
39:19
43
Jos Jansen
Drachten
40:27
40:27
44
Ferdinand van der Werf
Heerenveen
40:28
40:28
45
Cees de Jong
Drachten
40:35
39:59
46
Henk Stienstra
Impala
40:37
40:09
47
Niek van der Tol
De Wilgen
40:37
40:37
48
Roland Hartgers
Zutphen
40:45
40:45
49
Steffen van der Wal
Drachten
40:53
39:36
50
Jan Welling
Heerenveen
41:17
41:00
51
René van der Woude
Nij Beets
41:18
40:17
52
Rene Palsma
Drachten
41:19
41:05
53
Arp Wind
Drachten
41:23
41:10
54
Hans Wiersma
Drachten
41:26
40:35
55
Jan Tjeerd de Vries
Drachten
41:36
40:43
56
Ane. Jongstra
Drachten
41:37
40:34
57
Erik Bouwman
Groningen
41:56
41:29
58
Wilke Kronemeijer
Drachten
42:04
41:00
59
Ronald postma
Oosterwolde Fr
42:19
42:09
60
Arjen Valk
Beetsterzwaag
42:38
41:50
61
Bart Henstra
Drogeham
42:45
41:45
62
Ad Vester
Drachten
42:45
41:45
63
J. van Bruggen
Impala
42:46
41:28
64
Robert v.d.Wal
Burgum
42:51
41:34
65
Bert de Vries
Drachten
43:02
42:08
66
Gerrit Landman
Drachten
43:13
42:40
67
Stel Ben
Drachten
43:20
41:59
68
Simon van Dijk
Surhuisterveen
43:23
42:50
69
Dennis de Vries
Drachten
43:32
42:50
70
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
44:09
43:19
71
Gilbert Stuij
Drachten
44:20
43:28
72
GJ Wijma
Leeuwarden
44:26
44:03
73
Murk Rondaan
Drachten
45:08
44:52
74
Erwin Oosterhuis
Dutch Runners
45:59
45:10
75
Herman vd Werff
Drachten
46:04
44:57
76
Jan Willem Visser
's-Gravenhage
46:32
45:16
77
Dikke Bobby
Drachten
46:38
45:40
78
Theo Pruim
Baflo
47:56
47:19
79
Steve Minnema
Drachten
48:20
47:27
80
Rients Tijsma
Raerd
48:42
47:47
81
Arjan schut
Drachten
48:44
48:06
82
Sibold Brouwer
Drachten
49:04
48:17
83
Wieger Prins
Drachten
49:05
48:17
84
Herman Dechesne
Drachten
49:08
49:08
85
Harold Pesman
Beetsterzwaag
49:25
49:09
86
Lolke Lolkema
Drachten
49:27
48:17
87
Dick Toornstra
Lemmer
50:31
50:00
88
Wim van der Werff
Stiens
50:37
49:27
89
Erik de Bruin
Drachten
51:18
50:24
90
Mike Klompmaker
Drachten
52:47
51:37
91
Jacob Lolkema
Minnertsga
53:58
52:48
92
Jan Nieuwland-Poelstra
Drachten
54:08
53:08
93
Jan Wiegman
Boschoord
54:31
53:52
94
Sijbren Mollinga
Makkum Fr
54:47
54:47
95
Egbert Hendriksen
Boschoord
54:59
54:59
96
Sjoerd van der Werff
Houtigehage
56:59
55:50
H50+, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
M. T. Hoeksema
Groningen
31:20
31:17
2
Bertus de Witte
Drachten
35:06
34:48
3
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
37:56
37:17
4
Ubbo Elzinga
Friesland
37:56
37:48
5
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
38:11
37:24
6
F. Busman
Impala
38:12
37:34
7
Sjoerd Tolsma
Impala
38:12
37:45
8
Peter Bax
Drachten
38:14
38:14
9
Kalma Homme
Drachten
38:47
38:35
10
Jelke van der Vee
Drachtstercompagnie
38:51
38:44
11
Theo Broers
Drachten
38:53
38:43
12
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
39:00
38:47
13
Peter Klaver
Lionitas
39:08
39:02
14
Sietze Hiemstra
Drachten
39:15
38:33
15
Nils Barnhoorn
Spanga
39:30
38:41
16
Ytzen Terpstra
Heerenveen
39:32
39:20
17
Durk Douma
Woudsend
39:37
39:17
18
V. Stojiljkovic
Drachten
40:07
39:47
19
R.G. Boomsma
Beetsterzwaag
40:37
39:52
20
Hilbert Mast
Impala
40:42
39:20
21
Hans van Egmond
Impala
40:50
40:15
22
Bert Rosien
Zwolle
41:33
40:36
23
Roger Muluma-Yema
Drachten
41:41
41:41
24
Rinze vd brug
Gorredijk
41:50
41:39
25
Leendert de Boom
De Wilgen
41:58
41:58
26
Alde Jan
Drachten
42:06
41:01
27
Frans Scheunemam
Friesland
42:12
41:55
28
Johannes de Vries
Drachten
42:26
41:55
29
Jan Wattimena
Impala
42:27
41:53
30
Martin IJff
Drachten
42:33
42:33
31
Jan Keuning
Drachten
42:44
42:04
32
A.D. Wedzinga
Impala
42:44
42:10
33
Jan A. Reitsma
Eastermar
42:45
41:56
34
Theo Grolman
Beetsterzwaag
42:47
42:05
35
Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
42:59
41:57
36
A.J. Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
43:13
43:13
37
Albert Vrolijk
Drachten
43:21
42:52
38
Wilt Kooistra
Houtigehage
43:24
42:36
39
Piet Hoekstra
Beetsterzwaag
43:24
42:29
40
Piet Fellinger
Drachten
43:29
43:22
41
Gerard de Groot
Drachten
43:39
43:14
42
Jan Koster
Doezum
43:41
42:28
43
Willem Bakker
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:41
42:29
44
R. Stuivenberg
Drachten
43:47
43:47
45
Pet Molina
Drachten
43:58
43:29
46
Ron Pander
Impala
43:59
42:54
47
J.G. Boelens
De Wilgen
44:15
43:17
48
Erik Stoute
Drachten
44:16
43:18
49
Arnoud Jansen
Drachten
45:16
44:14
50
Riekele Postma
Drogeham
45:19
44:35
51
Hedzer Laskewitz
Impala
45:23
45:23
52
Rob Santhagens
De Wilgen
45:39
44:32
53
Max Wenniger
Impala
45:57
45:01
54
Kees Toet
Drachten
46:34
45:36
55
Rijk Groenhof
Drachten
46:35
46:35
56
Pier de Jong
Drachten
46:50
46:50
57
I. Sikkema
Impala
47:17
46:33
58
Gerrit Leistra
Impala
47:31
47:31
59
Henk Verspiek
Zuidlaren
47:35
47:21
60
Rients Tijsma
Drachten
47:39
46:48
61
Sipke Wielinga
Tijnje
47:43
46:50
62
Djoni Maätita
Impala
47:56
47:30
63
Ate Sietzema
Ureterp
48:05
46:57
64
Henk de Haan
Augustinusga
48:29
48:29
65
J. van der Meer
Drachten
48:40
47:42
66
Jan Bakker
Impala
48:40
47:43
67
Hans Knol
Drachten
48:43
47:40
68
Ed Toet
's-Gravenhage
49:14
48:14
69
Gerard Jansen
Drachten
50:12
49:15
70
Jan J. de Jong
Drachten
50:21
49:40
71
Gerard de Vries
Drachten
50:47
49:36
72
Dirk Meijer
Drachten
51:14
50:29
73
Dick Bakker
Voorschoten '97
51:44
50:45
74
Sas van der Velde
Drachtstercompagnie
52:23
52:23
75
M. Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
52:37
51:33
76
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
52:42
52:05
77
Peter Littooy
Goutum
53:17
52:05
78
Harry Kuiper
Leeuwarden
53:18
52:10
79
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
57:02
55:59
VROUW, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
35:23
35:20
2
Marthilde van den Akke
Drachten
35:41
35:41
3
Abigail Sayler
Baldwinsville (USA)
35:58
35:35
4
Akkelien Stelpstra
Burgum
37:21
36:31
5
Mettie de Vegt
Ureterp
37:53
37:37
6
Karin Betten
Oosterwolde Fr
38:49
38:20
7
Elisabeth Postma
Impala
40:04
39:42
8
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
40:31
40:22
9
Maartje Wiersma
40:36
39:42
10
Jolanda Wijnsma-vd Lan
Dokkum
40:45
40:25
11
Marije Brouwer
Drachten
41:00
40:47
12
Marian van den Brink
Groningen
41:12
40:35
13
Marieke Groenwold
Groningen
41:20
41:20
14
Trang Jongsma
Oudega gem Smallinge
41:21
40:30
15
Jildou Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
41:22
40:56
16
Jolanda Tolboom
Oudega gem Smallinge
41:35
40:47
17
Jikkemien van den Berg
Drachten
42:01
41:19
18
Aukje van der Werf
Drachten
42:16
42:05
19
Elske Mientjes
Drachten
42:19
42:19
20
Tessa IJff
Groningen
42:32
42:14
21
Aafke Kamstra
Groningen
42:33
41:32
22
Laurentine Costecalde
Groningen
42:42
42:42
23
Mariëlle de Graaf
Drachten
42:57
42:57
24
Deborah Kraaij
Leiden
43:03
42:54
25
Ruth Holwerda
Drachten
43:12
42:59
26
Marlies Riesenkamp
Drachten
43:18
42:54
27
Marije van der Vee
Drachtstercompagnie
43:25
43:25
28
Fransisca Spa
Siegerswoude
43:34
43:22
29
Mirella Kleian
Kortehemmen
43:52
43:06
30
Joyce Looijenga- v/d L
Oentsjerk
43:54
43:48
31
Amarins Krol
De Sprinter
44:21
43:48
32
Noortje Tiktak
's-Gravenhage
44:26
43:48
33
G. v.d. Veen
Drachtstercompagnie
44:45
43:50
34
Fraiquin
Groningen
44:50
44:21
35
Anke van Egmond
Groningen
45:12
44:38
36
Miranda Jongsma
Oudega gem Smallinge
45:18
44:30
37
Moniek Veenstra
Drachten
45:31
44:28
38
Lies ter Beek
Beetsterzwaag
45:34
44:55
39
Elske Visser
Drachten
45:38
45:27
40
Marloes Velsma
Drachten
45:43
45:30
41
Hinke Mulder
Ureterp
45:47
44:46
42
Josina Hitman de vries
Drachten
45:57
44:51
43
Lienke jacobi
Groningen
46:01
45:32
44
Janet de Vries
Drachten
46:12
45:31
45
Monika Schmidt
Goutum
46:18
45:50
46
Ellen van der Zaag
Drachten
46:23
45:18
47
Julie van eibergen San
Amsterdam
46:24
45:17
48
Nienke van Huizen
Amsterdam
46:25
45:19
49
Mirjam van Olphen
Beetsterzwaag
46:47
46:37
50
Marleen Kroon
Groningen
47:04
46:34
51
Jolanda van Duinen
Impala
47:05
46:07
52
Marleen Barkmeijer-Bro
Tytsjerk
47:08
46:30
53
Miriam Mekke
Drachten
47:09
46:51
54
Martje van der Meer
Dokkum
47:13
46:49
55
Jellie Mulder
Hindeloopen
47:18
46:18
56
Danielle Dantuma
Drachten
47:20
47:01
57
Froukje Mulder
Drachten
47:37
46:54
58
Nynke Postma
Drachten
47:48
47:48
59
Lonneke Hemminga
Haule
47:51
47:41
60
Arlette de Graaf
Drachten
47:51
47:41
61
Bianca Veenstra
Drachten
47:57
47:24
62
Yaslin van der Mei
Drachten
48:01
47:34
63
Aukje Salters
Drachten
48:05
47:09
64
Sanne Vrij
Beetsterzwaag
48:12
47:12
65
Jeanet Braaksma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
48:14
48:14
66
Fenny postma
Sneek
48:17
47:06
67
Sisca Numan
Drachten
48:24
47:46
68
Bianca van Wijmeren
Drachten
48:46
48:37
69
Aafke Zuidersma
Harkema
49:10
48:43
70
Abelina Snijder
Donkerbroek
49:24
48:58
71
Aukje vd Werff-Nijboer
Houtigehage
49:38
48:28
72
Ella van der Velde
Drachten
49:41
49:41
73
Martine IJpema
Beetsterzwaag
49:49
49:12
74
Marlies Poelsma
Drachten
49:50
49:13
75
Anja vd veen
Drachten
49:50
49:20
76
Marieke Kranenburg
Baarn
50:34
49:47
77
Inge Kuipers
Drachten
50:38
49:53
78
Mariska van Dinteren
Drachten
50:38
49:46
79
Celine Punter
De Wilgen
50:46
50:46
80
Riekje Tuinstra
Drachten
50:58
50:38
81
Irene Molijn
Leeuwarden
51:04
50:35
82
AM de Kleine
Wijnjewoude
51:12
50:22
83
Mariëlle van der Werff
Leeuwarden
51:14
50:28
84
Susan Timmer
Drachten
51:21
50:11
85
Tanja van Poelgeest
Impala
51:30
51:08
86
Annelotte Fellinger
Groningen
51:34
51:25
87
Marloes Grondstra
Heerenveen
51:50
51:27
88
Irma Tjassing
Groningen
52:15
51:39
89
Wendy Zwarts
Bakkeveen
52:17
51:28
90
Cindy Seegers
Drachten
52:29
51:21
91
Christina Span
Leeuwarden
52:30
51:32
92
Natasja Barends
Drachten
52:47
51:37
93
Angela Polimeni
Drachten
52:50
52:41
94
Angelina Hartlief
Groningen
52:50
51:59
95
Nadiene Bekkema
Ureterp
53:00
52:24
96
Hilga van der Molen
Loopgroep Surhuister
53:15
52:35
97
Renate Nouta
Hurdegaryp
53:20
52:39
98
Nicky Lindeboom
Drachten
53:23
53:23
99
Rensina de Graaf
Katwijk Zh
53:32
53:22
100
Annelies Hofstra
Loopgroep Surhuister
53:45
52:59
101
Jeltje de Boer
Leeuwarden
53:54
53:03
102
Femke Huitema
Drachten
54:04
53:26
103
Geeske Hooghiemstra
Drachten
54:06
53:43
104
Jildou van der Vee
Drachtstercompagnie
54:27
54:27
105
Linda van der Velde
Rottevalle
54:47
54:47
106
Bertina van der Wal
Opende
54:48
54:30
107
Els Thiescheffer
Amersfoort
54:49
54:21
108
Janette Weishaupt
Drachten
55:09
53:54
109
Mirjam Jongedijk
Drachten
55:21
54:19
110
Marjan Havinga
Ureterp
55:21
54:07
111
Bianca Timmermans
Ureterp
55:30
54:15
112
Joyce Smit
Sneek
56:16
55:14
113
Johanna Veenstra
Loopgroep Surhuister
56:52
56:06
114
Lisette Bruinsma
Drachten
57:04
55:57
115
Joke Smids
Beetsterzwaag
57:21
56:57
116
Mattie Jongsma
Opeinde
57:21
56:57
117
Amarins Tamminga
De Wilgen
57:33
57:12
118
Anita de Leeuw
Drachten
57:44
56:47
119
Nienke Huitema
Drachten
57:48
57:10
120
Ariana Kuipers
Impala
57:52
57:26
121
F. Jansma
Frieschepalen
1:04:45
1:03:51
122
Carla Calambrogio
Drachten
1:06:58
1:06:29
VR40+, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mechthild Coppens
Hoorn Nh
39:30
39:23
2
Janny Hofman
Impala
39:33
39:14
3
Yvonne Driessen
Kortenhoef
41:22
40:40
4
Lianne Willemstein
Drachten
41:34
41:34
5
Jon Keun
Drachten
42:11
41:37
6
Saskia IJzenga
Gauw
42:22
42:16
7
Anja Lucy Cazemier
Drachten
42:51
42:32
8
Bertha Vries
Harkema
43:25
42:59
9
Wietske de Bruin
Drachten
44:26
44:07
10
Tineke Veldman
Surhuisterveen
44:42
44:02
11
Fenna vd Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
44:48
44:26
12
Cobe de Wilde
Burgum
44:49
44:06
13
Dieneke Marinus
Ureterp
45:09
44:50
14
Bettina de Groot
Impala
45:13
44:42
15
Jannie Melein-VD Heide
Drachten
45:36
45:22
16
Aukje Meijer
Impala
45:41
45:14
17
Antje Hoeksma
Drachten
46:11
45:51
18
Liesbeth van Ham
Drachten
46:12
45:54
19
Gytha Mijnders
Drachten
46:30
45:49
20
Wilma de Vries-Dijks
Impala
46:40
46:18
21
Rinny Polet
Loopclub Burgum
47:04
46:09
22
J. Oosterdijk
Burgum
47:12
46:37
23
R. Boersma
Burgum
47:52
47:35
24
Barbarita van der Weel
Stiens
48:07
46:58
25
Ineke Kijlstra
Drachten
48:19
47:59
26
Annemarie van der Stee
Loopclub Burgum
49:18
48:55
27
Tolleke Walker
Beetsterzwaag
49:34
49:17
28
Janet de Haan
Augustinusga
49:35
49:35
29
Ingrid Droogers
Loopgroep Surhuister
50:08
49:23
30
Esther Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
50:14
49:12
31
Wilja Wieringa
Drachten
50:16
49:46
32
Patricia van Berkum
Baarn
50:34
49:48
33
Jeanet de Vries
Leeuwarden
50:46
49:34
34
Cindy van Es
Drachten
50:48
49:56
35
Janneke Harmens
Drachten
50:55
50:23
36
Margriet Groenenstein
Drachten
50:55
50:23
37
Van Veen
Luxwoude
51:14
50:25
38
Tjitske Hoekstra
Impala
51:15
50:20
39
Gerda van der Meer
Luxwoude
51:16
50:27
40
Ghita Zwier
Leeuwarden
51:30
50:19
41
Marjan Bijlsma Ruiter
Drachten
51:56
51:13
42
Kathalijne Visser-Ried
De Knipe
52:01
52:01
43
Dirkje Bouma
De Knipe
52:06
51:16
44
Eefje van Wieren
Impala
52:11
51:13
45
Grietje Tijsma
Drachten
52:33
51:40
46
Jannie Boomsma
Beetsterzwaag
53:31
53:31
47
Sietske Grenzenberg
Loopgroep Surhuister
53:45
53:00
48
Karin Comello
Luxwoude
53:57
53:08
49
Jelma Dekker
Franeker
1:03:02
1:02:43
50
Jennifer Aleman
Drachten
1:07:00
1:06:31
VR50+, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Titia Visser
Drachten
39:03
38:24
2
Geke Koonstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:13
39:39
3
Imie Canter Visscher
Beetsterzwaag
42:12
41:46
4
Rosa Greijdanus
Bolsward
43:47
43:47
5
Ria Mollema
Odijk
44:20
44:03
6
Betty M de Haan-Kempen
Augustinusga
45:03
44:24
7
Anneke Zandstra
Impala
45:56
45:27
8
Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo
Impala
48:23
47:38
9
kerkstra
Beetsterzwaag
48:29
48:12
10
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
50:08
49:32
11
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
51:33
50:30
12
An Sindhunata
Drachten
52:13
51:15
13
Maaike Otter
Impala
52:20
51:40
14
Marian Postma
Drachten
52:21
51:40
15
Renske Anjema
Impala
52:22
51:59
16
C. Sikkema
Loopgroep Surhuister
54:32
53:49
17
Hinke de haan
Loopgroep Surhuister
54:33
53:50
18
Antsje Schoenmakers
Eastermar
54:57
54:57
19
Duleke Zeinstra
Garyp
59:05
58:11
20
Baukje Hellingwerf
Drachten
1:06:46
1:06:30
JO-11, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
6:02
2
Nick Agterberg
Lionitas
6:06
3
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
6:32
4
Thijs Jansma
Drachten
6:39
5
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
6:45
6
Tom Mulder
Drachten
6:48
7
Jesper v.d. Werf
Drachten
6:51
8
Kelvin Spa
Drachten
6:51
9
Harm Jan Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
6:52
10
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
6:56
11
Oedo Wijma
Drachten
6:59
12
Brendan Dijkstra
Drachten
7:04
13
Arnold Hiemstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
7:07
14
Jelle Otter
Impala
7:10
15
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
7:12
16
Jelmer Knol
Drachten
7:20
17
Jurre-Jan de Boer
Drachten
7:25
18
Abe Lolkema
Drachten
7:29
19
Julian van Wieren
Drachten
7:31
20
Sybe Lolkema
Drachten
7:33
21
Stefan van de Brug
Drachten
7:38
22
Mathijs Bijlsma
Drachten
7:41
23
Levi Elsenga
Drachten
7:44
24
Jurre Burgstra
Drachten
7:44
25
Tim Hartel
Drachten
7:51
26
Johan Polet
Burgum
7:56
27
Mark Flokstra
Impala
8:13
28
Mark Terpstra
Drachten
8:24
29
Hidde Betten
Drachten
9:14
30
Colin Waarts
Drachten
9:21
JO-15, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Postma
Impala
5:03
2
Wessel van Trijp
Impala
5:24
3
Kevin Bloemberg
Drachten
5:25
4
Rob van Zoelen
Drachten
5:31
5
Colin Spa
Drachten
5:42
6
Rowan Veenhuizen
AAC '61
5:46
7
Corné Dijkstra
Impala
5:52
8
Jelmer Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
5:54
9
Chris Wever
AV Heerenveen
6:00
10
Rense Negenman
Impala
6:00
11
Jarin Hedzer van der K
Impala
6:03
12
Niels van Rooijen
Drachten
6:25
13
Marvin Piepers
Drachten
6:34
14
Sebastiaan Vink
Drachten
6:40
15
Iwan Bergsma
Drachten
6:40
16
Bonne Bus
Oudega gem Smallinge
6:46
17
Bjorn de Wilde
Drachten
7:04
18
Milan Mulder
Drachten
8:31
ME-11, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn Grave
Impala
6:31
2
Rixt van der Heide
Impala
6:44
3
Jildou Kijlstra
Drachten
6:49
4
Roos Postma
Impala
6:54
5
Esther van der Pol
Impala
6:55
6
Rozemarijn Dekker
Impala
7:06
7
Esther Dekker
Drachten
7:07
8
Gwenda Struiring
Loopgroep Surhuister
7:25
9
Jytte van der Heide
Impala
7:26
10
Emma van Wieren
Impala
7:29
11
Anna-bo
Impala
7:37
12
Lisette van der Molen
Loopgroep Surhuister
7:55
13
Winoa Tehubijuluw
Impala
8:08
14
Ilse van der Duim
Drachten
8:18
15
Shanna Tehubijuluw
Impala
8:22
16
Judith van der Pol
Drachten
8:23
17
Eline de Wilde
Drachten
8:40
18
Marah van Wieren
Drachten
8:57
19
Floor Dekker
Impala
9:04
20
Lisanne vd Veen
Drachten
9:07
21
Thirza Eleanor Nauta
Drachten
9:09
22
Daniëlle Bouwman
Groningen
9:20
23
Zara Moya Nauta
Drachten
10:59
24
Fenna de Vries
Drachten
12:46
ME-15, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
6:09
2
Bente de Jong
Drachten
6:21
3
Kim Hoekstra
Drachten
6:41
4
Marijke Valk
De Wilgen
7:10
5
Femke Bouma
Drachten
7:18
6
Ilse Meindertsma
Drachten
7:48
7
Dalarna van Pijkeren
Middelstum
8:01
Hoofdsponsor Rabobank Drachten
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2012 00:00