Uitslagenlijst 7e Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 16 juni 2012

J 1-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc van Burgel
Nieuwegein
3:54
3:53
2
Wim Jan Maassen
Doorn
4:10
4:09
3
Sander van Ruler
Maarn
4:13
4:11
4
Filippo Primavera
Maarn
4:26
4:22
5
Boaz Knol
Maarn
4:33
4:30
6
Stan Korte
Maarn
4:35
4:33
7
Lucas Laudy
Maarn
4:35
4:34
8
Thijs Roper
Maarn
4:36
4:34
9
Jasper Greup
Doorn
4:37
4:34
10
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:40
4:39
11
Daniël Meijer
Maarn
4:40
4:38
12
Lucas Stünkel
Maarn
4:41
4:39
13
Christopher Verkuil
Maarn
4:49
4:45
14
Milan Borgen
Maarn
4:49
4:47
15
Jeroen van Ruler
Maarn
4:53
4:51
16
Carsten van Dijk
Maarn
4:56
4:52
17
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
4:58
4:54
18
Marijn Moens
Maarn
5:00
4:56
19
Youp Snel
Maarn
5:02
4:57
20
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
5:05
5:03
21
Maarten Wilts
Maarn
5:13
5:06
22
Tom van de Weerdt
Maarn
5:15
5:10
23
Xam Klip
Maarn
5:17
5:11
24
Philippe Beuningh
Naarden
5:17
5:12
25
Daniël Korthorst
Maarn
5:18
5:11
26
Jeroen Lieftink
Maarn
5:18
5:14
27
Wilco van Halteren
Maarsbergen
5:19
5:14
28
Sepp Zweekhorst
Maarn
5:25
5:23
29
Jakob Ottenheim
Maarsbergen
5:27
5:22
30
Victor Timmermans
Maarn
5:27
5:25
31
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
5:29
5:24
32
Storm Schat
Maarn
5:30
5:28
33
Finn Kuppen
Maarn
5:31
5:30
34
Tim Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:32
5:27
35
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
5:42
5:38
36
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:45
5:42
37
Thymen Fegel
Maarn
5:46
5:45
38
Mees Bijl
Maarn
5:53
5:50
39
Ferdinand Amersfoort
Maarn
6:04
6:02
40
Caspar Hajari
Maarn
6:13
6:11
41
Mees Schat
Maarn
6:18
6:13
42
Jop Schure
Maarn
6:41
6:35
43
Taco van Velde
Amersfoort
6:45
6:40
44
Hidde Alberts
Maarn
8:22
8:14
M 1-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Braat
Maarn
4:06
4:04
2
Nisha Dijkstra
Maarn
4:19
4:18
3
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
4:33
4:30
4
Hannah Peters
Maarn
4:36
4:35
5
Amber Wardenier
Maarn
4:40
4:38
6
Elisa van Haselen
Maarn
4:50
4:46
7
Sanne Roper
Maarn
4:51
4:48
8
Esther van Dam
Maarn
4:58
4:56
9
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
4:59
4:56
10
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
5:00
4:58
11
Donna Arrabal
Maarsbergen
5:06
5:02
12
Cecile Piek
Maarn
5:06
5:03
13
Anna Burger
Doorn
5:09
5:07
14
Carmen van Kempen
Doorn
5:10
5:08
15
Yulika van den Berg
Maarsbergen
5:11
5:08
16
Philine van Bekkum
Maarn
5:24
5:21
17
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
5:37
5:32
18
Imke Schure
Maarn
5:39
5:34
19
Merel Bruijnzeels
Maarn
5:40
5:36
20
Sophia Peters
Maarn
5:41
5:38
21
Sanne Dokter
Maarn
5:52
5:48
22
Karlijn Fietje
Maarn
5:53
5:47
23
Julia Stünkel
Maarn
6:07
6:03
24
Sanne Ehlen
Koningsbosch
6:08
6:04
25
Sophie Dijkhorst
Maarn
6:08
6:03
26
Marlena Boerland
Maarn
6:12
6:10
27
Anna Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:14
6:09
28
Maartje van Velde
Amersfoort
6:21
6:17
29
Norah Fegel
Maarn
6:38
6:34
30
Maja Boerland
Maarn
6:43
6:40
31
Dafne Lieftink
Maarn
7:06
7:00
32
Eva Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:12
7:08
33
Valerie Dokter
Maarn
7:22
7:18
34
Quinn Winter
Maarn
7:58
7:48
35
Robin van de Weerdt
Maarn
8:02
7:55
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper van den Berg
Leersum
3:27
3:26
2
Sander Lalkens
Maarn
3:31
3:30
3
Tom Geurtsen
Maarn
3:36
3:35
4
Lars Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:39
3:37
5
Thom Lalkens
Maarn
3:41
3:39
6
Lars Borgen
Maarn
3:42
3:42
7
Daan Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:50
3:50
8
Chris Wardenier
Maarn
3:52
3:50
9
Koen Bruijnzeels
Maarn
3:54
3:53
10
Jim Welmer
Leersum
4:02
4:01
11
Bram Doeser
Doorn
4:10
4:08
12
Joep Lokhorst
Leersum
4:12
4:11
13
Mink Sijbesma
Maarn
4:13
4:12
14
Toine Braat
Voorburg
4:18
4:16
15
Hajo van Nieuwstadt
Maarn
4:22
4:20
16
Bob Zweekhorst
Maarn
4:26
4:26
17
Jeroen van Wees
Leersum
4:34
4:32
18
Darren van Bekkkum
Maarn
4:35
4:34
19
Simon van Dam
Maarn
4:50
4:49
20
Diederik Amersfoort
Maarn
5:10
5:07
21
Jorn Licht
Gouda
5:31
5:28
22
Floris Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:47
5:44
23
Daan Schat
Maarn
6:05
6:01
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:39
3:39
2
Joyce de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:42
3:41
3
Milou Schiks
Maarn
3:53
3:53
4
Marieke Houtackers
Maarn
4:03
4:01
5
Élčne Hemler
Maarn
4:11
4:09
6
Celine Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:13
4:11
7
Anne Braat
Maarn
4:31
4:28
8
Linde van den Berk
Maarn
4:38
4:36
9
Juliette Hemler
Maarn
4:52
4:51
10
Amber Dokter
Maarn
5:02
4:59
11
Mijke Boverhuis
Maarn
5:10
5:07
12
Eva Houtackers
Maarn
5:14
5:13
13
Veerle Verlaan
Maarn
5:18
5:15
14
Esmee de Gans
Maarn
5:36
5:32
15
Ilse Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:56
5:55
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:30
14:30
2
Laurens van Outheusden
Veenendaal
14:46
14:46
3
Bert Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
15:01
15:00
4
Jouke Huijzer
Amsterdam
15:49
15:48
5
Thomas Bruijnzeels
Maarn
15:56
16:41
6
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
16:08
16:06
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:10
16:10
8
Rick Schippers
Zijderveld
16:22
16:22
9
Harm Dommisse
Zaandam
16:45
16:44
10
Jeroen Bergschneider
Maarn
16:48
16:45
11
Peter Zijlstra
Utrecht
17:11
17:09
12
Lukas Marthaler
Maarn
17:29
17:26
13
Floris Schiks
Maarn
17:48
17:45
14
Filip Ducheine
Doorn
17:53
18:13
15
Jules Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
17:55
18:49
16
Ewout Timmermans
Maarn
18:10
18:05
17
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:32
18:31
18
Pascal Hoevenaar
Zeist
19:10
19:09
19
Christian Primavera
Maarn
19:11
19:09
20
Arthur Hartman
Maarn
19:13
19:07
21
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
19:13
19:07
22
Tim Hoogenkamp
Maarn
19:27
19:25
23
Joost van den Berg
Maarn
19:38
19:27
24
Martijn Sybesma
Maarn
19:38
19:27
25
Marwan van Heugten
Rhenen
20:17
20:15
26
Gertjan Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
20:35
20:33
27
Leon van Straten
Leersum
20:37
20:21
28
Charles Hartman
Maarn
20:52
20:41
29
Jochem Sybesma
Maarn
21:48
21:35
30
Ralph van Gulijk
Leersum
22:11
21:56
31
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
22:20
22:06
32
Mohamed Saoud
Veenendaal
23:11
23:11
33
Jan van de Bovenkamp
Amerongen
25:42
25:25
34
Pascal Huitema
De Meern
25:51
25:43
35
Albert jan van Harberd
Zeist
27:18
27:02
36
Rens Duiser
Gouda
27:57
27:38
37
Remco Grob
Maarn
28:44
28:28
38
Eelco Kloppenburg
Utrecht
29:26
29:19
M40+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:02
16:01
2
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
16:20
16:19
3
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
17:01
17:00
4
Bé Hoving
Veenendaal
17:13
18:18
5
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
18:14
18:12
6
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
18:40
18:38
7
Michel van Dijk
Leersum
18:51
18:49
8
Oscar Niens
Holten
19:02
18:48
9
Wilfred van Wieren
Soest
19:08
19:05
10
Jos Rams
Leersum
19:46
19:43
11
Sander Primavera
Maarn
19:46
19:43
12
Pieter Lalkens
Maarn
20:34
20:27
13
Frank Braat
Maarn
20:38
20:24
14
Wilfried Bruijnzeels
Maarn
20:38
20:27
15
Wouter Hartman
Maarn
21:34
21:27
16
Wim Mudde
Rhenen
21:35
21:26
17
Willem Hilhorst
Ermelo
22:29
22:21
18
Tjerk Sijbesma
Maarn
22:40
22:28
19
Frank Frederik van Ber
Utrecht
22:58
22:52
20
Klaas Engelvaart
Nieuw-Vennep
23:59
23:52
21
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:53
24:46
22
Rob van Pomeren
Maarn
26:30
26:18
23
Léon Neuteboom
Maarn
26:42
26:34
24
Albert de Gans
Maarn
27:13
26:50
25
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
29:19
29:11
26
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
30:06
29:55
27
Martin Roelofs
Langbroek
30:28
30:15
28
Martin Grob
Maarn
33:06
32:49
V-34, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
17:21
17:20
2
Daniëlle van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
19:25
19:22
3
Marloes Abbink
Almere
19:34
19:31
4
Tessa Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:50
19:49
5
Andra Saers
Zeist
20:26
20:24
6
Willemijn Amersfoort
Maarn
20:34
20:32
7
Chantal Antonides
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:59
20:56
8
Milou Schiks
Maarn
22:41
22:41
9
Lonneke Pardon
Maarn
22:49
22:38
10
Sophie ŕ Campo
Maarn
22:49
22:40
11
Maxime de Bruin
Rotterdam
23:13
23:08
12
Julia Marthaler
Maarn
23:40
23:38
13
Elke Kuipers
Leusden
23:51
23:47
14
Sonja Schouten
Woudenberg
24:09
23:52
15
Bernadet Heikamp
Veenendaal
24:10
24:09
16
Mirjam Korthorst
Maarn
24:17
24:14
17
Bianca Doorackers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:24
24:14
18
Linda Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
24:24
24:14
19
Sabine Post
Leusden
24:28
24:25
20
Nadine Westgeest
Zwolle
24:29
24:24
21
Malou Werkhoven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:43
24:39
22
Sanne Verschraagen
Maarn
24:43
24:39
23
Nadine Lammers
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:52
24:48
24
Karin Pater
Maarsbergen
25:00
24:54
25
Frederike Overvest
Langbroek
25:43
25:30
26
Linda Turkesteen
Maarn
26:31
26:19
27
Fleur Bergschneider
Maarn
26:48
26:37
28
Mirjam Kuit
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:51
26:47
29
Inge van Kooten
Veenendaal
28:26
28:17
30
Anne van der Zee
Utrecht
28:56
28:46
31
Bianca Borst
Utrecht
29:28
29:22
32
Liselotte Griffioen
Doorn
31:56
31:41
V35+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
15:30
15:29
2
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:40
17:38
3
Joke Boon
Woudenberg
19:11
19:08
4
Ans van Veenendaal
Doorn
19:22
19:19
5
Kate Macdonald
Zeist
19:37
19:35
6
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
20:39
20:38
7
Marjolein Hammers
Maarn
21:45
21:44
8
Ms van Eck
Veenendaal
21:57
21:54
9
Greta Overbeek
Maarsbergen
22:30
22:14
10
Ebelien van Wieren
Soest
22:43
22:39
11
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:20
24:10
12
Evelien Korff
Maarn
24:43
24:33
13
Ingrid Kabout
Maarn
24:43
24:33
14
Wil Vermeent
Bilthoven
24:45
24:32
15
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
25:02
24:58
16
Ciska Neuteboom
Maarn
26:43
26:35
17
Angelien Groot
Maarn
26:47
26:42
18
Anita de Bruin
Maarn
26:48
26:42
19
Arja Stünkel
Maarn
26:49
26:37
20
Isabelle Severeijns
Maarn
27:01
26:55
21
Dicky Vernig -v Roekel
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:02
27:00
22
Esther de Boer
Velp Gld
27:15
27:12
23
Monique Dijkman
Utrecht
27:44
27:38
24
Loes Sonneveld
Woudenberg
27:44
27:36
25
Kiran Dijkstra
Maarn
27:45
27:39
26
Jannie van Nifterik
Leersum
27:46
27:32
27
Martine Maalderink
Zeist
27:53
27:37
28
Jacqueline van der Sij
Maarn
28:01
27:56
29
Linda Bastiaans
Leersum
28:10
28:07
30
Marielle van Leeuwen
Maarn
28:11
28:08
31
Anne Braam
Maarn
28:14
28:09
32
Marjan Nieuwendijk
Maarn
28:14
28:09
33
Ingrid Braat
Voorburg
28:29
28:15
34
Linda Graat
Maarn
28:30
28:15
35
Manita van Kreijl
Maarn
28:44
28:28
36
José Mijnals
De Meern
29:19
29:12
37
Jolanda Roelofs
Langbroek
30:29
30:16
38
Karin de Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:32
30:23
39
Marijke Hempenius
Maarn
31:05
30:51
40
Loes Wolfswinkel-de Vr
Doorn
31:26
31:11
41
PJ Weijburg
Doorn
31:28
31:16
42
Jacqueline Bakhuizen
Doorn
31:39
31:24
43
Riëtte van der Mispel
Cothen
31:48
31:39
44
Aafje Schut
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
31:55
31:50
45
Lies Spee
Doorn
31:58
31:47
46
José van der Zee
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
32:37
32:26
47
CC Werkhoven
Maarn
33:38
33:28
M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
36:39
36:39
2
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:42
37:41
3
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:21
38:19
4
Reinier Nagel
Amstelveen
38:45
38:44
5
Eric Pouw
Doorn
38:53
38:52
6
Arjen van Soest
Maarn
39:14
39:11
7
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
39:16
39:12
8
Remco van Beek
Zeist
40:22
40:21
9
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:27
40:25
10
Sven Ramaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:12
41:05
11
Pascal van Altena
Assendelft
41:16
41:09
12
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
41:28
41:24
13
Wout van der Gun
Utrecht
42:10
41:46
14
Kristen Wokke
Utrecht
42:20
42:06
15
Martijn Talens
Arnhem
42:28
42:24
16
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
42:51
42:47
17
Robert Nonner
Utrecht
43:07
42:54
18
Jasper Nieuwendijk
Maarn
43:27
43:22
19
Reinoud van Eerden
Maarsbergen
43:40
43:35
20
Jacob van Katwijk
Leersum
43:53
43:19
21
Yannick Pelder
Monnickendam
43:58
43:36
22
Steven Wiertz
Amersfoort
44:03
43:28
23
Julian Lith
Zeist
44:06
43:57
24
Eugene Rademaker
Buren Gld
44:06
43:10
25
Johan Peters
Maarn
44:12
44:09
26
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
44:14
44:09
27
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
44:32
44:26
28
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw-Vennep
44:45
44:35
29
Bart Verbraak
De Meern
44:57
44:49
30
Pim van Maanen
Maarn
45:25
45:17
31
Gerjan Doornenbal
Maarsbergen
45:26
45:17
32
Thom Kleiss
's-Hertogenbosch
45:35
44:39
33
Wouter Hofstee
Utrecht
45:39
45:33
34
Roel Mocking
Amsterdam
46:09
45:46
35
Sjors Uitermark
Hoevelaken
46:15
45:43
36
Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
46:24
46:18
37
Jesse Lindhout
Woudenberg
46:38
46:15
38
Tim van Dijk
Leusden
47:56
47:53
39
Marc Mets
Maarn
48:11
48:08
40
Victor Schouten
Doorn
48:16
47:50
41
Frank Tempelaar
Leersum
48:25
47:53
42
Eltjo Ebbens
Leiden
48:39
47:53
43
Mark Wilhelm
Vlaardingen
48:49
48:02
44
Erwin Pater
Maarsbergen
48:55
48:14
45
Mark Diepstraten
Arnhem
49:23
48:56
46
Kjell Weewer
Utrecht
49:30
48:45
47
Erik van der Zee
Haarlem
49:37
48:57
48
Thomas Meester
Maarn
49:39
49:35
49
Bob van Rhijn
Maarn
49:40
49:25
50
Ruud Caris
Utrecht
49:40
48:55
51
Roy van Zanten
Utrecht
49:42
49:31
52
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
50:02
50:00
53
William Schuch
Leersum
50:17
49:41
54
Erwin Coops
Zeist
50:30
49:55
55
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
50:35
50:07
56
René Kloppenburg
Joure
51:14
50:26
57
Demian Lith
Zeist
51:16
51:07
58
Bart Schure
Maarn
51:28
50:24
59
Joost Henneman
Uitgeest
51:42
51:09
60
Ron Hendriks
Utrecht
52:20
51:37
61
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
52:24
51:29
62
Jurjen Hoogervorst
Bunnik
52:42
52:33
63
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
52:43
52:35
64
Walter Nijssen
Utrecht
53:32
53:14
65
Bart Thoen
's-Gravenhage
53:41
52:54
66
Bijoy Sugathan
Maarn
53:43
53:21
67
Pieter-Martijn Flamink
Zeist
53:43
53:30
68
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
54:11
53:54
69
Walter van der Gaast
Leersum
54:18
53:58
70
Guido Reijnders
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:42
54:28
71
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
54:49
54:36
72
Rutger Niewerth
De Meern
54:54
54:45
73
Stefan van Gulijk
Leersum
55:22
54:49
74
Thomas van der Knaap
Rhoon
55:24
54:38
75
Youri Renes
Leersum
55:30
54:59
76
Martin Legemaat
Maarn
55:57
55:07
77
Hendrik Burger
Doorn
56:23
56:09
78
Jacco Proos
Veenendaal
56:25
55:14
79
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
56:36
56:18
80
Casper Rebholz
Doorn
56:53
56:36
81
Raymond Lockhorst
Culemborg
57:13
56:23
82
Brian de Bruin
Ridderkerk
57:32
57:31
83
Rick Jaspers
Houten
57:54
57:26
84
Ad Loeve
's-Gravenhage
58:27
57:40
85
Ramon Hendriks
Huissen
58:32
57:56
86
Karik van Berloo
Odijk
58:47
58:45
87
David Baars
Utrecht
59:44
58:48
88
Bram Verbout
Langbroek
59:51
59:04
89
Dave Franken
Tilburg
1:00:47
59:59
90
Vasco Wiersma
Assendelft
1:02:00
1:01:09
91
Stefan Nyffenegger
Maarsbergen
1:02:19
1:01:24
92
Jeffry van Asselen
Utrecht
1:04:24
1:04:09
93
Gerald Gilhooley
Utrecht
1:06:01
55:53
94
Paul Appeldoorn
Maarn
1:07:19
1:06:31
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
34:21
34:21
2
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
38:34
38:33
3
Bob Schennach
Amerongen
38:51
38:50
4
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
39:15
39:13
5
Jan Jansen
Doorn
39:50
39:50
6
Kimmo Teubler
Leusden
40:22
40:21
7
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
40:27
40:24
8
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
40:39
40:36
9
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
42:16
42:14
10
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:31
42:16
11
Nico Landman
Utrecht
42:52
42:48
12
Berno Vink
Leersum
43:13
43:06
13
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
43:36
43:30
14
Huub Engelen
Maarsbergen
43:37
43:22
15
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
43:39
43:35
16
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
43:42
43:38
17
Ron Frederiks
Maurik
44:27
44:26
18
Roger Jansen
Maarn
44:32
44:30
19
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
44:33
44:30
20
Juriaan Bley
Woerden
44:37
44:30
21
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
45:33
45:28
22
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
45:35
45:27
23
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
45:36
45:30
24
Servaas Grul
Odijk
46:16
46:06
25
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
46:18
46:13
26
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
46:27
46:18
27
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
46:27
46:23
28
Jaco Scheer
Zeist
46:28
45:22
29
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
46:39
46:37
30
Theo Deur
Amerongen
47:00
46:58
31
Franc Willem Maassen
Doorn
47:02
46:49
32
Robin Horeman
Houten
47:29
47:11
33
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:35
47:31
34
Cees Nieuwendijk
Maarn
48:04
48:00
35
Jasper van Gorp
Doorn
48:06
47:55
36
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:40
48:28
37
Henri Koper
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:42
48:10
38
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
48:43
48:02
39
André Bakker
Houten
48:44
48:40
40
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:45
48:18
41
Robbert Roosenboom
Utrecht
48:53
48:22
42
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
49:00
48:55
43
Paul Schröder
Maarn
49:21
48:50
44
Gert Jongsma
Ermelo
49:28
49:15
45
Mark Leummens
Utrecht
49:36
48:54
46
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
49:44
49:24
47
Koos IJtsma
Leersum
49:45
49:07
48
Henk van Lieshout
Amersfoort
49:47
49:30
49
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
49:51
49:09
50
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
49:56
49:04
51
Marcel van Dijk
Berkenwoude
50:40
49:50
52
Alfred Borgen
Maarn
50:57
50:54
53
Hans Beyer
Houten
50:59
50:19
54
Willem Staal
Zeist
51:03
50:29
55
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
51:07
50:59
56
Fred Schregardus
Maarsbergen
51:11
51:03
57
Ron Fortman
Leersum
51:13
50:56
58
Niels Uildriks
Maarn
51:14
51:09
59
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
51:27
51:17
60
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
51:28
50:48
61
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
51:28
51:09
62
Dennis de Groot
Woerden
51:29
50:48
63
Patrick Walstock
Maarn
51:47
51:39
64
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
51:48
51:29
65
Gert van Tussenbroek
Hellevoetsluis
51:51
51:45
66
Im van Dijk
Veenendaal
52:07
51:56
67
Ton Rijnders
Leersum
52:12
51:53
68
Theo Mocking
Zutphen
52:19
51:57
69
Gerd van de Logt
Eemdijk
52:36
52:28
70
Johan Knol
Maarn
52:41
52:02
71
Cor Radix
Maarn
53:01
52:52
72
Bas Bleijenberg
Maarn
53:14
53:04
73
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
53:15
52:46
74
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
53:34
53:09
75
Ries van Voorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:38
53:10
76
Marcel Hartman
Maarn
53:52
53:48
77
Gert van Holland
Maarn
53:54
53:54
78
Joep Dresen
Zeist
54:06
53:37
79
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
54:11
54:00
80
René van Dam
Maarn
54:16
53:55
81
Duco Moen
Leersum
54:40
54:10
82
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:47
54:13
83
Jeroen Peters
Huizen
54:59
54:20
84
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
55:04
54:58
85
Rene Koster
Zeist
55:17
54:35
86
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
55:34
55:24
87
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:35
55:22
88
Arnout Wagemans
Leersum
55:45
55:07
89
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
55:54
55:15
90
Menno van Noort
Maarn
56:06
55:56
91
Evert-Jan ter Borg
Doorn
56:10
55:42
92
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:19
55:44
93
Sjef van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
56:30
55:57
94
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
56:30
56:10
95
Andrey Prins
Zwolle
56:40
55:56
96
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
57:10
56:27
97
Gerard van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:14
56:40
98
Hijlke Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:19
57:06
99
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
57:21
56:55
100
Henk Kippersluis
Zoetermeer
57:22
56:35
101
Bob Hoogenboom
Maarn
57:41
56:49
102
Ritus Meinders
Maarsbergen
57:50
56:58
103
Alexander Hemler
Maarn
58:03
57:18
104
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
58:17
57:23
105
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:21
57:46
106
Bert Boerland
Maarn
58:29
58:05
107
Jos Running Maarn
Woudenberg
58:31
57:47
108
Stephan Skambraks
Zeist
58:37
57:54
109
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
58:49
58:06
110
Michael de Kock
Maarn
58:50
58:08
111
Joel Chirino
Capelle aan den IJss
58:50
58:01
112
Wim Maassen
Doorn
58:50
58:38
113
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
58:53
58:31
114
Mike de Roode
Nijmegen
58:58
58:18
115
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:58
58:14
116
Albert Straatman
Gouda
59:16
58:28
117
Willem Noteboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:22
58:32
118
Gerard Sirks
Maarn
59:25
59:17
119
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
59:28
58:49
120
Willem Brobbel
Harmelen
59:29
59:14
121
Johan Calje
Maarn
59:56
58:42
122
Harm van den Heiligenb
Utrecht
1:00:05
59:29
123
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
1:00:10
59:43
124
Henk van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:19
59:27
125
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:01:12
1:00:34
126
Hans Freitag
Zeist
1:01:25
1:00:54
127
Jan Winters
Leersum
1:01:38
1:00:45
128
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:39
1:01:06
129
Bertjan Sneller
Maarn
1:01:41
1:00:56
130
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:01:52
1:01:07
131
Stephan Nanning
Papendrecht
1:02:41
1:01:55
132
Paul Bouman
Gouda
1:02:53
1:02:36
133
Sjoerd Jongsma
Maarn
1:03:06
1:02:13
134
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:34
1:03:20
135
Joop Muller
Maarn
1:03:39
1:03:39
136
Wim Streng
Cothen
1:03:41
1:03:02
137
Rob van der Holst
Zoeterwoude
1:03:54
1:02:59
138
Bart Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
1:03:56
1:02:53
139
Ruud Verkaaik
Veenendaal
1:04:58
1:04:48
140
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
1:05:44
1:05:22
141
Jacques Dokter
Maarn
1:05:45
1:05:35
142
FRANS van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:05:58
1:05:15
143
Remco Postma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:53
1:06:21
144
Geart de Jong
Vleuten
1:07:00
1:06:24
145
Henk van Dijk
Maarn
1:11:03
1:10:48
V-35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Veder
Houten
47:03
46:45
2
Mariëlle Bleijenberg
Amsterdam
48:03
47:52
3
Marleen van Es
Leersum
48:44
48:13
4
Krista Hendriks
Utrecht
50:54
50:48
5
Frouke Hoogland
Utrecht
51:52
51:27
6
Maritha Doornenbal
Utrecht
52:14
52:07
7
Sanne Westbroek
Maarn
52:14
52:06
8
Sara Galle
Utrecht
52:56
52:21
9
Miriam Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:27
52:59
10
Gerie Imminkhuizen
Veenendaal
53:59
53:35
11
Winnie Ellenbroek
Zeist
54:33
54:20
12
Hendra Huyser
Maarn
55:14
54:51
13
Linda van Laar
Amsterdam
55:41
55:01
14
Evelien Meester
Maarn
57:21
57:00
15
Mirjam Odijk
Lekkerkerk
57:24
56:44
16
Linda Segbers
Utrecht
57:45
57:27
17
Diane Kwakman
Volendam
58:21
57:33
18
Ellen Rekké
Amersfoort
58:27
57:39
19
Rolien van Huigenbosch
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:40
58:24
20
Alma R Bontly Rubio
Maarsbergen
58:54
58:37
21
Jennifer van Asselen
Utrecht
58:57
58:44
22
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
59:40
59:11
23
Tessa van den Hof
Amersfoort
1:00:05
59:29
24
Gina Branca
Utrecht (ITA)
1:00:33
1:00:19
25
Joyce van de Merwe
Veenendaal
1:00:35
59:58
26
Marloes de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:00:53
1:00:35
27
Tertia Huyser-Alberts
Maarn
1:00:55
1:00:29
28
Mariska Lintjens
Maarn
1:01:11
1:00:46
29
Susanne Dijkhorst
Zeist
1:01:25
1:00:53
30
Henrieke de Klerk
Soesterberg
1:02:41
1:01:51
31
Laura Berendsen
Rotterdam
1:02:46
1:02:12
32
Carlien Erlings
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:25
1:02:54
33
Lidewij Davids
Doorn
1:03:58
1:03:34
34
Sarah Elliott
Utrecht
1:04:24
1:04:11
35
Berber merx Rienks
Bunnik
1:05:14
1:04:56
36
Bartelien Meinders
Maarsbergen
1:11:40
1:10:45
V35+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
47:13
47:10
2
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
51:09
50:50
3
Christel Breton-Verber
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:56
51:35
4
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
52:05
51:47
5
Claire Masselink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:22
51:45
6
Esther Schimpf
Leersum
52:25
52:05
7
Heike Jansen-Schepers
Maarn
53:05
52:47
8
Geannet Nieboer
Utrecht
53:43
53:36
9
Audrey Hemler
Rotterdam
54:11
53:26
10
Maud Hoefnagels
Maarn
54:20
53:51
11
Patricia Kuik
Leersum
54:26
54:23
12
Annette de Leede
Doorn
54:55
54:43
13
Ria Schiks- van Basten
Maarn
54:55
54:41
14
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
55:12
54:54
15
Eveline Huisman
Zeist
55:16
54:40
16
Petra de Gans
Maarn
56:26
56:05
17
Michaela Merkus
Vleuten
56:27
55:53
18
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
56:42
56:02
19
Marja van Eck
Doorn
56:44
56:16
20
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:06
56:40
21
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
57:19
57:02
22
Merel van Straten
Bergen Nh
57:22
56:35
23
Machteld van Lieshout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:27
56:33
24
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
58:17
57:37
25
Ilse Renes
Leersum
58:19
57:46
26
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
58:28
57:50
27
Everdien Donker
Maarn
58:36
58:32
28
Nicole La Croix
Nieuw-Vennep
58:55
58:03
29
Anja Billert
Leersum
59:02
58:24
30
Gerda Schregardus
Maarsbergen
59:30
59:20
31
Desiree Beaujean
Maarn
59:30
58:46
32
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
59:38
59:00
33
Tettie Wiechers
Doorn
59:40
59:10
34
Natasja Lockhorst
Culemborg
59:41
58:51
35
Patricia Aerts
Leersum
59:42
59:04
36
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
59:47
59:02
37
Caroline Lakké
Maarsbergen
59:50
59:05
38
Mirande van Rossen
Bennebroek
1:00:10
59:46
39
Kassandra Goddijn
Maarn
1:00:14
59:23
40
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
1:00:17
1:00:03
41
Marjolijn Roper
Maarn
1:00:37
1:00:18
42
Sonja van den Brink
Bunnik
1:00:39
1:00:00
43
Ans Daalhuizen-Detz
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:57
1:00:41
44
Marja van Keulen
Leusden
1:01:12
1:00:34
45
Corine Toussaint
De Meern
1:01:21
1:01:07
46
Simone Magnee
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:25
1:00:55
47
Laura Schagen
Doorn
1:01:30
1:01:12
48
Kristel Greup
Doorn
1:01:39
1:01:12
49
Elice van Berkel
Maarn
1:01:41
1:01:20
50
Pia van Noort- vd Hout
Maarn
1:01:41
1:01:19
51
Hort Scheffer
Utrecht
1:01:42
1:00:56
52
Mieke Pilzecker
Leusden
1:01:54
1:01:19
53
Hellen Schrama
Maarn
1:01:57
1:01:40
54
Marleen Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
1:02:14
1:01:58
55
Mathilda Klein
Amerongen
1:02:15
1:01:38
56
Nelleke Flinterman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:27
1:01:36
57
Monique Versluis
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:27
1:01:53
58
Maruscha van de Weerdt
Maarn
1:02:32
1:02:10
59
Femie Verwer
Gouda
1:02:39
1:01:51
60
Eline Kuijper
Maarn
1:02:40
1:01:50
61
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
1:02:58
1:02:35
62
Irene Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:03:00
1:02:35
63
Margreet Cromjongh
De Meern
1:03:15
1:03:02
64
Bos C
Maarn
1:03:33
1:03:30
65
Alinda Sybesma
Maarn
1:03:50
1:03:06
66
Marjon Cozijn
Zoeterwoude
1:03:54
1:02:59
67
Kiki Moens
Naarden
1:03:55
1:03:11
68
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:04:21
1:03:26
69
Jeanet Poelstra
Doorn
1:05:03
1:04:44
70
Francien van der Wardt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:05:28
1:04:53
71
Gerda van Elst
Amerongen
1:05:36
1:04:58
72
Cindy Amersfoort
Maarn
1:05:58
1:05:39
73
Petra Leussink
Maarn
1:06:11
1:05:26
74
Nancy Kuin
Gouda
1:06:17
1:06:00
75
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:06:30
1:05:42
76
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
1:06:59
1:06:09
77
Marianne van Beek
Maarn
1:07:06
1:06:22
78
Teun van de Wolfshaar
Zeist
1:07:19
1:06:38
79
Rianne Laros
Utrecht
1:08:06
1:07:38
80
Miranda Mastenbroek
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:44
1:11:30
81
Marjolein van Engelen
Zeist
1:15:13
1:14:53
82
Herlinda Nagel
Zeist
1:20:45
1:20:26
M-40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
1:20:48
1:20:48
2
Gustav Swagemakers
Steenbergen Nb
1:24:05
1:24:04
3
Nico de Vries
Kampen
1:25:58
1:25:56
4
Gert-Jan Haze
Doorn
1:27:17
1:27:17
5
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
1:29:08
1:29:07
6
Rens Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:37:23
1:36:52
7
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:38:35
1:38:19
8
Roland Haarbrink
Houten
1:39:52
1:39:21
9
Daan Baecke
's-Gravenhage
1:40:37
1:39:55
10
Jeel Heule
Zeist
1:40:38
1:40:28
11
Gerrit van Vliet
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:41:24
1:41:12
12
Esmoreit van Velde
Amersfoort
1:41:50
1:41:35
13
Wim Veling
Leiden
1:43:57
1:43:37
14
Patrick Schrooten
Zeist
1:44:36
1:44:11
15
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
1:45:13
1:44:28
16
Rutger Mooy
Utrecht
1:45:39
1:45:04
17
Jaap Dijkhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:46:25
1:45:44
18
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:46:40
1:46:32
19
Bart van Arensbergen
Maarn
1:46:42
1:46:21
20
Martijn van Luit
Nieuwegein
1:47:20
1:47:06
21
Jim Koop
Wateringen
1:47:54
1:47:38
22
Ron Lamain
Rhenen
1:49:12
1:48:11
23
Gerwin Guichelaar
Delft
1:50:17
1:50:08
24
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
1:50:48
1:50:19
25
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
1:51:44
1:51:02
26
Jan Buiteman
Bussum
1:54:33
1:53:41
27
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:18
1:55:21
28
Oscar Hartman
Maarn
1:57:35
1:56:51
29
Martijn Kwant
Soest
1:58:43
1:58:23
30
Addy Molhoek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:33
1:58:49
31
Daniel van Sandwijk
IJsselstein Ut
2:04:33
2:04:13
32
Nick Currie
Utrecht
2:09:47
2:08:58
33
Ronald van der Heide
Naarden
2:13:36
2:13:24
34
Pieter Visser
's-Gravenhage
2:23:13
2:23:03
M40+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van den Berg
Maassluis
1:19:21
1:19:21
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:19:41
1:19:41
3
Robert Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:23:55
1:23:54
4
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
1:25:18
1:25:18
5
Chris Lammers
De Bilt
1:29:48
1:29:43
6
Edwin Verkaik
Reeuwijk
1:31:54
1:31:52
7
Johan Welmer
Leersum
1:34:00
1:33:59
8
Ferdi Welmer
Delft
1:34:00
1:34:00
9
Katsuyoshi Mizuno
Zwammerdam
1:38:04
1:37:48
10
Lucien de Konink
Delfgauw
1:38:49
1:38:12
11
Werner Martens
Lekkerkerk
1:39:17
1:39:12
12
Gerard van Rijn
Doorn
1:40:53
1:40:41
13
Marcel Zwiers
Zeewolde
1:41:29
1:41:09
14
Fons Laudy
Maarn
1:41:30
1:41:23
15
Theo Scholtens
Leerdam
1:41:33
1:41:08
16
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:41:45
1:41:15
17
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:41:57
1:41:55
18
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
1:42:43
1:42:41
19
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:43:26
1:42:49
20
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:43
1:43:26
21
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:43:47
22
Arjan van der Sijs
Veldhoven
1:44:09
1:43:57
23
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
1:44:44
1:44:37
24
Andries Brinkhuis
Utrecht
1:44:48
1:44:20
25
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:44:53
1:44:20
26
Egbert van der Woude
Maarn
1:45:09
1:45:01
27
Peter Verburgh
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:26
1:45:16
28
Atsumasa Takanaka
Zwammerdam
1:45:47
1:45:30
29
Berend Jan van der Kol
Ede Gld
1:46:51
1:46:44
30
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:19
1:47:52
31
Albert Heck
Zeist
1:48:32
1:47:41
32
Hans van Maurik
Nieuwegein
1:48:40
1:48:24
33
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
1:49:51
1:49:25
34
Jan Martin Witbreuk
Doorn
1:50:16
1:49:52
35
Gerard Grabijn
Cruquius
1:50:17
1:49:31
36
Marco Hogeveen
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:03
1:50:55
37
Henk Westeneng
Veenendaal
1:51:34
1:50:49
38
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:51:45
1:51:35
39
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
1:52:14
1:51:54
40
Bert de Vegt
Doorn
1:52:32
1:52:26
41
Naut van Wetten
Doorn
1:52:47
1:52:04
42
Focco Prins
Zwammerdam
1:52:56
1:52:42
43
Marc Oomen
Badhoevedorp
1:54:05
1:53:35
44
LHJA Kerkhof
Utrecht
1:54:12
1:53:14
45
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
1:54:39
1:54:12
46
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
1:54:48
1:54:37
47
Henk-Jan Kakebeen
Bussum
1:55:03
1:54:33
48
Jan Moraal
Delfgauw
1:55:25
1:54:59
49
Rob Hoeben
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:05
1:56:33
50
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:57:15
1:56:50
51
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
1:57:41
1:57:29
52
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:57:52
1:57:39
53
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:03
1:57:43
54
Bart Mantel
Castricum
1:58:03
1:57:22
55
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:21
1:57:45
56
Henk Goldberg
Maarn
2:02:02
2:01:57
57
Kees de Jong
Houten
2:05:14
2:04:57
58
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
2:09:39
2:08:56
59
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
2:09:51
2:09:28
60
Ahmed Mohammad
Utrecht
2:10:15
2:09:26
61
Hans Molenaar
Zeist
2:10:48
2:10:24
M50+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Venray
1:24:03
1:24:02
2
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:29:31
1:29:27
3
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:29:42
1:29:40
4
Don Kooreman
Houten
1:30:05
1:30:04
5
Rene Saers
Zeist
1:30:06
1:30:05
6
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
1:35:39
1:35:23
7
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:36:08
1:36:02
8
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
1:39:42
1:39:38
9
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:42:15
1:42:09
10
Arie Post
Amsterdam
1:43:56
1:43:19
11
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:44:50
1:43:56
12
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
1:46:47
1:46:05
13
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:03
1:47:00
14
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:47:33
1:47:01
15
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:48:51
1:48:49
16
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
1:48:52
1:48:29
17
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
1:50:14
1:49:23
18
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:53:10
1:52:35
19
Bart Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:01
1:54:37
20
Jan van Cooten
Leersum
1:55:16
1:55:05
21
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:06
1:58:34
22
Kees Hoogendoorn
Maarn
1:59:44
1:58:53
23
Ceel van Rhee
Vlaardingen
2:02:50
2:01:53
24
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
2:03:50
2:02:56
25
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
2:03:54
2:03:27
26
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
2:04:36
2:04:14
27
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
2:10:22
2:09:52
28
Peter van Goor
Houten
2:10:48
2:10:23
29
Han Giok Kwee
Werkhoven
2:12:19
2:12:13
30
Thijs Meinders
Maarsbergen
2:18:13
2:17:22
31
Teruo Takatomi
Zwammerdam
2:24:28
2:24:11
V-35, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Verboekend
Woerden
1:40:53
1:40:43
2
Anja Kleefsman
Zeewolde
1:47:08
1:46:28
3
Eveline van den Bos
Utrecht
1:55:51
1:55:16
4
Manja Herrebrugh
Utrecht
1:56:54
1:56:18
5
Iris van Zutphen
Amersfoort
2:00:47
2:00:31
6
Jacomien Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:24
2:08:31
7
Marta Schaferova
Utrecht
2:10:14
2:09:25
8
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
2:11:45
2:11:19
9
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
2:11:49
2:11:23
V35+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oskam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:39:02
1:39:00
2
Anne Wedd
Utrecht
1:40:31
1:40:27
3
Dorien Tange
Amstelveen
1:41:42
1:41:41
4
Conny van Veldhuijzen
Bunnik
1:48:24
1:48:22
5
Yvonne van der Helm
Gouda
2:02:45
2:01:53
6
Els Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:02:58
2:02:24
7
Janneke Huijssoon
Doorn
2:06:05
2:05:54
8
Rafaelle Vos
Houten
2:07:00
2:06:36
9
Marianne van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
2:09:03
2:08:09
10
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
2:18:14
2:17:19
V45+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacolien Schreuder
Haarlem
1:50:35
1:50:20
2
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:51:20
1:51:11
3
Marianne van Beuzekom
Utrecht
1:55:06
1:54:37
4
Miranda van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:55:17
1:54:24
5
Ellen Koning
Noorden
1:55:18
1:54:24
6
Anne Marie Hey
Zeist
1:55:35
1:54:53
7
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
1:56:46
1:56:18
8
Marina Hioltkamp
Zetten
1:56:46
1:56:17
9
Annelies van Dopr
Gouda
2:02:18
2:01:26
10
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
2:03:50
2:02:56
11
Els Boudewijn
Barendrecht
2:11:49
2:11:44
12
Jeannette van den Hil
Barendrecht
2:14:00
2:13:55
13
Marjon Douffet
Doorn
2:15:13
2:14:39
14
Jose Pijl-Mak
Rotterdam
2:15:34
2:15:29
15
Jeanine de Winter
Doorn
2:18:14
2:17:19
16
Toyna de Bordes
Zeist
2:27:36
2:26:57
17
Miriam Schumacher
Castricum
2:30:59
2:30:18
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2012 21:34