| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4 Mijl van 4Polders
Vierpolders - Donderdag 7 juni 2012
4M 4P, 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo vd Harg
Vlaardingerhilseweg
25:16
8
Corstian Poldervaart
Rijksstraatweg
31:16
13
Linde van den Bosch
Dorpsdijk
36:11
14
Anneke Hoogervorst
Tichlerlaan
36:21
15
Mariska Hoogerwerf
Vierpolders
37:36
21
Ilona
Burg.A.P. v.d. Blink
38:47
22
S van Helden
rijksstraatweg
39:06
23
Margreet Koedood
Burg. A.P.vd Blinkla
39:07
27
Izabel de Bruin
Coosenhoekstraat
39:35
30
Astrid van Schie
Vroonstraat
42:20
34
Petra van Schie
Vroonstraat
44:39
35
Karin van der Valk
vlaardingerhilseweg
47:18
4M BU, 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Richard van Waardenber
Hellevoetsluis
24:10
5
Martin Driehuis
Oostvoorne
24:52
6
Mike Veldhuizen
Hellevoetsluis
25:22
7
Roel van Grootveld
Oostvoorne
25:24
15
Martin Warbout
Hellevoetsluis
27:23
17
René van Erk
Hellevoetsluis
27:34
18
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
27:50
20
Hannie den Haan
Oostvoorne
28:15
27
John Wiegersma
Schoonhoven
28:49
34
Sebastiaan Guequierre
Hellevoetsluis
30:17
35
Patricia Frieling
Rockanje
30:24
45
J p van Tilburg
Spijkenisse
32:28
48
Edward van Noordenne
Hellevoetsluis
32:42
52
Wilco van Delft
Spijkenisse
34:12
53
J W Karreman
Hellevoetsluis
34:33
59
Kirsten van der Drift
Brielle
36:12
62
Margriet Bakker Urling
Oostvoorne
37:51
63
Marleen van den Engel
Brielle
37:51
65
Angela Krijgsman
Hellevoetsluis
38:48
66
Karin Verschoor
Zwartewaal
39:24
67
Rianne van Oudenaarden
Rozenburg
41:13
68
Jeannette vd Broek
Hellevoetsluis
47:46
1KM4P, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jochem Haanemaayer
Achterdijk
4:57
5
Carlos Briggeman
Tussenweg
5:01
6
Jasmine Moret
Bruijkersstraat
5:03
7
Myrthe van Drunen
Bruijkersstraat
5:11
10
Megan Moret
Bruijkersstraat
5:19
14
Danique Moret
Bruijkersstraat
5:28
16
Sanne Poldervaart
Rijksstraatweg
5:34
17
Nina van Marrewijk
Tuindersweg
5:45
18
Charlotte Tuk
Burg AP vd Blinklaan
5:48
20
Carper van Drunen
Bruijkersstraat
5:53
24
Bridget Briggeman
Tussenweg
6:17
25
Roos Dijkstra
Burg AP vd Blinklaan
6:23
31
Micky Zuidgeest
Burg AP vd Blinklaan
6:43
34
Daniël Tuk
Burg AP vd Blinklaan
6:52
35
Lennart Labree
Coosenhoekstraat
6:53
37
Marcus Spaargaren
4polders
7:07
38
Niels Labree
Coosenhoekstraat
7:13
39
Sanne Poldervaart
Rijksstraatweg
7:16
40
Anthony de Bruin
Coosenhoekstraat
7:23
1KMBU, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marnix van Meggelen
Brielle
4:05
2
Kirsten van Santen
Brielle
4:28
2KM4P, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Achmed Hus
Vlaardingerhilseweg
10:03
7
Rob Noordam
Burg JP vd Blinklaan
11:10
2KMBU, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
09-06-2012 23:32