Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 6 juni 2012

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Boes
Hellas
34:25
2
Joshua Groen
Triathlon
35:09
3
Jiri Kemper
AV '23
35:24
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:27
5
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
36:58
6
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
37:50
7
Pieter-Jelle Moenander
Hellas
37:54
8
Reinier Stroo
Hellas
39:03
9
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
40:45
10
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
41:42
11
Ewout Sikking
Fit
44:52
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
37:21
2
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
37:48
3
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:51
4
John Sloof
Hellas
38:57
5
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
39:15
6
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
39:20
7
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
42:54
8
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
43:34
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
35:09
2
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:32
3
Joop Pauw
Hellas
35:49
4
Frans Jorna
Hellas
36:32
5
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
41:38
6
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
41:39
7
Peter Borst
Trecho
41:59
8
Holger Cremer
U-Track
42:53
9
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
43:01
10
John Versteeg
Hellas
43:33
11
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
44:57
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
38:13
2
Wytze Muyzert
Ron Clarke
38:30
3
Jacob Alkema
Phoenix
38:42
4
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
38:46
5
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:55
6
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
40:47
7
Marcus Bruin
Nieuwegein
41:32
8
Eric Minjon
Nieuwegein
42:55
9
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
43:38
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
39:01
2
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
39:18
3
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
39:32
4
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
39:55
5
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
40:27
6
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
40:51
7
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
41:10
8
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
42:43
9
Henk Jan Bierling
Hellas
44:36
10
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:53
11
John Bakker
Hellas
50:59
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
41:11
2
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
42:11
3
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
42:58
4
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
45:03
5
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
48:26
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
43:36
2
Jan Stolker
avVN
43:50
3
Rob Pit
BAV
44:17
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Tap
Hellas
47:55
2
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
50:45
3
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
52:29
4
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
54:05
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
42:12
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stéfanie van de Pol
Fit
55:50
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
38:46
2
Karin van der Giessen
Fortuna
44:37
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:22
2
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
43:44
3
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
48:26
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
47:14
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
53:10
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke van Kollenburg
Utrecht
44:21
2
Eefje Smit
Utrecht
45:37
3
Sytske Weidema
Utrecht
46:09
4
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
46:30
5
Wilma Versteeg
Austerlitz
49:53
6
Nienke Kronemeijer
De Bilt
50:41
7
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
50:47
8
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
50:48
9
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
50:56
10
Karin Kuipers
Utrecht
51:49
11
Sharon Tensen
Amsterdam
52:06
12
Ria Enthoven
Utrecht
52:46
13
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
53:00
14
Annette Bax
Utrecht
54:43
15
Carlijn Voorend
Amsterdam
56:04
16
Mariska Vollerweg
Utrecht
56:04
17
Rina van Vugt
Soest
56:57
18
Irene Drexhage
Utrecht
58:25
19
Lisette Heijstee
Nieuwegein
58:46
20
M. van Harmelen
Leiden
58:53
21
Saskia Pepping
Utrecht
58:55
22
Anouk Monne
Utrecht
59:52
23
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
59:52
24
Joyce van Woudenberg
Maarssen
1:00:21
25
Eelke Rutten
Utrecht
1:01:26
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
37:06
2
William Verheul
Utrecht
37:11
3
Mike Flipsen
Utrecht
39:14
4
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:34
5
Jorrit Thiele
Utrecht
40:04
6
Bart Hoeksma
Amsterdam
40:14
7
Roge Cuijpers
Sint Odilienberg
40:24
8
Guido Bonzet
Amsterdam
40:36
9
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:46
10
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
40:59
11
Koen Hijzelendoorn
Woerden
41:04
12
Mats Teeuw
Utrecht
41:48
13
Jeroen Verheul
Maarssen
42:02
14
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
42:02
15
Marc van Rijn
Utrecht
42:12
16
Ingmar Brouwer
Vleuten
42:17
17
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
42:33
18
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
42:39
19
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
42:45
20
Justus van de Sande
Utrecht
43:00
21
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
43:18
22
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
43:20
23
Nick Jong
Blokker
43:23
24
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:32
25
Mark van Oostrum
IJsselstein Ut
43:39
26
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
43:41
27
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
43:44
28
Arjen Kruithof
Nieuwegein
44:02
29
Berend Kaspers
IJsselstein Ut
44:14
30
Maarten Boddeüs
Utrecht
44:17
31
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:20
32
Sander Steijn
Amsterdam
44:40
33
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
44:57
34
Martin horstink
Utrecht
45:27
35
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
45:31
36
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
45:42
37
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
45:45
38
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
45:45
39
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
45:53
40
Roel Janssens
Utrecht
45:55
41
Christiaan van Bochove
Vleuten
45:57
42
Geert Ramakers
Bunnik
46:03
43
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
46:18
44
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
46:19
45
Marcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
46:21
46
Tjeerd Oppedijk
De Bilt
46:31
47
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
46:33
48
Embrecht van Groesen
IJsselstein Ut
46:41
49
Guido Wagemans
Nieuwegein
46:42
50
Johan Simon Hoogendoor
Soest
46:46
51
David Karels
Utrecht
46:57
52
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
46:59
53
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
47:03
54
Eric Cats
IJsselstein Ut
47:21
55
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
47:22
56
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
47:36
57
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
47:42
58
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
47:52
59
Paul Engelbertink
Utrecht
47:55
60
Marco Roeland
Zeist
48:02
61
Nick Könitzer
Nieuwegein
48:02
62
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
48:05
63
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
48:30
64
Alexander Ceskel
Utrecht
48:41
65
Gert-Jan van de Waal
Utrecht
48:42
66
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
48:46
67
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
48:47
68
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
48:51
69
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
49:36
70
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
49:44
71
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
49:47
72
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
49:51
73
Jack Groen
Utrecht
50:04
74
Ron Stam
Zeist
50:10
75
Dick Duit
Zeist
50:10
76
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
50:10
77
Jan Michielsen
Utrecht
50:14
78
Jos Moscini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:32
79
Gertjan de Jong
Utrecht
50:56
80
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
50:56
81
Gijs van der Neut
Utrecht
51:08
82
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
51:17
83
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
51:34
84
Patrick Laan
Soest
51:36
85
Jeroen Kooijmaten
Zeist
51:53
86
Gert-Jan Kroon
Utrecht
51:57
87
John Knopper
Soest
52:23
88
Jim Terlingen
Utrecht
52:28
89
Piet Kurmheim
Utrecht
52:52
90
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
52:55
91
Tom Breuker
Utrecht
53:16
92
Gerard Pot
De Meern
53:20
93
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
53:26
94
Hendrik Pothof
Amsterdam
53:28
95
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
53:53
96
Roy Vrieling
Groningen
54:37
97
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
56:18
98
Hans Welling
Vinkeveen
57:51
99
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
58:10
100
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
58:26
101
Steven Hus
Utrecht
59:52
102
John van Woudenberg
Maarssen
1:00:20
103
Franklin Marlin
Utrecht
1:01:26
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees van Maanen
Hellas
16:47
2
Sven Duits
Triathlon
17:12
3
Vincent Hendriks
Fit
17:58
4
Jordin Bijstra
Zuidwal
18:00
5
Vincent Sokolowski
Hellas
20:02
6
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
20:43
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul de Vries
Fit
19:45
2
Marcel Wiegand Bruss
Atverni
19:54
3
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
20:01
4
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
21:17
5
Erik van Woudenberg
Hellas
21:50
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
18:11
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
22:38
2
Azelarab Alj
avVN
24:07
3
Ton Duits
Amersfoort
25:05
4
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
26:21
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tatjana Cernochova
Hellas
20:02
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
22:02
2
Rini van Blokland
Phoenix
29:19
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
22:49
2
T. Ponjee
Utrecht
23:32
3
Wietske Brouwer
Phoenix
23:37
4
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
23:58
5
Lisa Brandenburg
Phoenix
24:38
6
Inge Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:44
7
Femke Brouwer
Phoenix
25:19
8
Dieta Kruise
Bunnik
25:50
9
Sanne van Enk
Phoenix
26:11
10
Amerens Vredenberg
Utrecht
26:37
11
Fiona van Riet
Utrecht
28:03
12
Jannie de Vos
Zeist
28:03
13
Marian Keus
Utrecht
28:06
14
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
28:13
15
Margo van der Elzen
Hollandsche Rading
29:51
16
Njambi Atema
Utrecht
30:08
17
Judith van Reedt Dortl
Utrecht
31:07
18
Gizem Besorak
Utrecht
31:44
19
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
31:47
20
Karen van Rijn
Vledderveen Dr
32:13
21
Kirsten de Meijer
Utrecht
33:15
22
Marga van Haren
Utrecht
34:42
23
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
34:45
24
Miranda van Woudenberg
Maarssen
34:51
25
Sandra van der Schleij
Capelle aan den IJss
37:58
26
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
38:07
27
Rieneke van Eck
Utrecht
38:07
28
Tosca de Jong
Utrect
38:08
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
17:20
2
Wouter Foppen
Utrecht
17:35
3
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:20
4
Messaoud Dardouri
Nieuwegein
19:04
5
Boudewijn Happe
Nieuwegein
19:34
6
Wiel Wijnen
Nieuwegein
19:58
7
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
20:26
8
Tim van Enk
Phoenix
20:29
9
Piet Peiren
Utrecht
21:03
10
Jort Brandenburg
Phoenix
21:06
11
Rob Bijl
Bilthoven
21:11
12
Mario Verwer
Utrecht
21:44
13
Teun van Lier
Amsterdam
23:54
14
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
25:27
15
William Konings
Utrecht
25:33
16
Rene Niemeijer
Roden
26:07
17
Theo Vork
Utrecht
26:21
18
Koos Walrave
Bunnik
27:07
19
Piet van der Heijden
Utrecht
28:01
20
W. Schippers
Bilthoven
28:20
21
Paul Derksen
Groenekan
28:30
22
Michiel Ijff
Utrecht
28:48
23
Joop Adriaensen
Utrecht
28:55
24
Aad de Jong
Rotterdam
32:53
25
Silvy Belfort
Utrecht
33:15
26
L. Frans
's-Hertogenbosch
36:22
27
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
36:57
28
Ronald Eggink
Winterswijk
40:48
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2012 00:00