Uitslagenlijst Hippolytusrun

Middelstum - Woensdag 6 juni 2012

R5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Rothman
Groningen
18:50
18:45
2
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
20:48
20:48
3
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
21:23
21:14
4
Jeroen Rijskamp
Bedum
22:18
22:10
5
Ricardo Kregel
Uithuizen
22:30
22:30
6
Joke Koenes
Stedum
22:44
22:28
7
Emma Iedema
Groningen
23:14
23:05
8
Bas Koopman
Bedum
23:30
23:18
9
Dirk Jan Binnema
Eenrum
23:37
23:37
10
Dennis vd Wal
Ten Boer
23:39
23:22
11
Elise Kool
Loppersum
24:08
23:58
12
Marja vd Meer
Groningen
24:31
24:22
13
Peter van Dam
Toornwerd
24:39
24:22
14
Tim Feenstra
Loppersum
25:21
24:54
15
Niels Kruimink
Harkstede
25:26
25:26
16
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
25:51
25:44
17
Jaap van Dijken
Middelstum
25:59
25:59
18
Charlotte Mulder
Groningen
26:06
25:56
19
Anja Kruimink
Harkstede
26:23
25:56
20
Aad vd Drift
Winsum
26:28
25:46
21
Marnix vd Brink
Groningen
26:32
25:52
22
Karin Mollema
Hellum
26:35
26:14
23
Josien Binnema
Eenrum
26:38
26:33
24
Marlies Koenes
Stedum
26:39
26:33
25
Ar Jansen
Stedum
27:04
26:47
26
Sofia Verduin
Middelstum
27:06
26:47
27
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
27:15
26:47
28
Theo Vegter
Uithuizen
27:16
26:47
29
Hans Pieter Binnema
Eenrum
27:19
27:13
30
Jasmijn Wierenga
Middelstum
28:04
27:46
31
Tamara Dorrestein
Finsterwolde
28:12
27:57
32
Frederika Woltman
Hellum
28:14
27:53
33
Ron Lantink
Baflo
28:18
28:03
34
Herman Wassink
Kantens
28:36
28:36
35
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
28:38
28:17
36
Danielle Hoogvliet
Groningen
28:53
28:33
37
Fre Schreiber
Middelstum
29:14
28:59
38
Jacqueline Borgman
Baflo
29:22
28:59
39
Sander de Vries
Bedum
29:26
28:59
40
Sven Feenstra
Zandeweer
29:29
29:03
41
Ton Rustens
Delfzijl
29:49
29:34
42
Marissa Slagter
Holwierde
30:01
29:37
43
Lisa Schlukebir
Uithuizen
30:03
29:34
44
Hendrik Smit
Appingedam
30:11
29:59
45
Ybeline van Aller
Middelstum
31:10
30:42
46
Hanneke List
Uithuizen
31:11
31:11
47
Lianne Frankruyter
Stedum
31:29
31:29
48
Hanneke Zijlstra
Zeerijp
31:37
31:13
49
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
31:38
31:05
50
Ria Wiersma
Uithuizermeeden
31:40
31:11
51
Sylvia Dijkstra
Groningen
31:43
31:22
52
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
31:47
31:25
53
D.P. Feenstra
Loppersum
31:50
31:23
54
Lies van der Wal
Aduard
32:00
31:51
55
Rolf van Dijk
Ten Boer
32:09
31:45
56
Miena Slagter
Holwierde
32:39
32:16
57
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
32:52
32:28
58
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
33:04
32:41
59
Arend Koenes
Stedum
33:39
33:23
60
Jolanda Huiberts
Delfzijl
34:02
33:34
61
Jan Dirk Burggraaf
Groningen
34:18
33:49
62
Ans de Vries
Delfzijl
34:53
34:26
63
Irene Vast
Middelstum
34:57
34:38
64
Loes Oosterbeek
Usquert
34:59
34:28
65
Orina Oosterbeek
Usquert
35:00
34:29
66
B. Koning
Groningen
35:10
35:10
67
Ineke Zuidema
Middelstum
35:10
34:38
68
Esther Bollegraaf
Groningen
35:20
35:02
69
Karla Woldhuis
Ten Post
35:21
34:55
70
Else Veenstra
Rottum
36:00
35:29
71
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
36:06
35:45
72
Lineke Ham
Warffum
36:09
35:38
73
Christa Wassens
Groningen
36:20
36:01
74
Truus
Holwierde
36:26
36:26
75
Johanna Schut
Groningen
36:37
36:05
76
Jelmy Vegter
Uithuizen
37:01
36:31
77
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
37:02
36:32
78
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
37:02
36:32
79
Lida Ulkeman
Groningen
38:27
38:05
80
Diana Mulder
Zandeweer
38:46
38:16
81
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
38:47
38:16
H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
34:37
34:37
2
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
36:30
36:30
3
Roy Hinrichs
Delfzijl
37:04
37:01
4
Jeroen Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
37:42
37:38
5
Kim Meijer
Onderdendam
38:28
38:24
6
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
41:00
40:56
7
Arjan Boersma
Leens
42:58
42:50
8
Tom Houtman
Warffum
44:54
44:47
9
Johan Weijenberg
UIthuizermeeden
45:13
45:01
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert van der Ziel
Berlikum
35:39
35:35
2
Erik Grave
Annen
36:18
36:15
3
Carel Opten
Assen
36:49
36:46
4
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:59
36:59
5
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:46
37:46
6
S. Hinrichs
Delfzijl
37:48
37:44
7
Peter Meijer
Bedum
38:00
37:56
8
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
38:15
38:11
9
Chris Gerlagh
Haren
38:21
38:17
10
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
39:39
39:31
11
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
39:40
39:33
12
Garco v.d. Berg
Uithuizen
39:57
39:52
13
Ben Timmer
Haren
41:28
41:28
14
Wim Haak
Groningen
42:18
42:18
15
R. v.d. Werff
Usquert
42:52
42:43
16
Boele Ytsma
Groningen
42:52
42:47
17
Bert Schaaphok
Winsum
43:21
43:21
18
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
43:32
43:24
19
René la Crois
UIthuizermeeden
44:38
44:29
20
Menco v.d. Berg
Thesinge
44:42
44:34
21
Harm-Jan Postmus
Vierhuizen
44:53
44:44
22
Lars Toonen
Harkstede
45:20
45:12
23
Jaap Smith
Baflo
46:08
46:08
24
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
47:13
47:04
25
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
48:13
48:02
26
Michel Mooiman
Ten Boer
48:13
48:03
27
Herman Kort
Ten Boer
49:01
49:01
28
Philip Meijer
Bedum
49:36
49:26
29
Johan Koster
Bedum
49:53
49:44
30
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
50:22
50:07
31
Ike Bisschop
Uithuizen
50:32
50:32
32
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
51:15
51:06
33
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
51:38
50:59
34
Peter Boon
Groningen
1:06:06
1:06:06
35
Andre Nijdam
Groningen
1:06:07
1:05:50
H50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
39:39
39:35
2
Chris Roodhuijzen
Usquert
40:10
40:06
3
Peter Slager
Stedum
41:35
41:31
4
Wim de Hek
Uithuizen
42:15
42:10
5
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
42:16
42:11
6
Peter Hoving
Kantens
43:04
42:52
7
Titus Hensen
Haren
43:13
43:13
8
Geert Klei
Wirdum
43:47
43:42
9
Henk Smit
Groningen
44:12
44:06
10
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
44:16
44:06
11
Joop Walvius
Roden
44:27
44:27
12
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
44:49
44:42
13
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
46:05
45:53
14
Pier Prins
Westerwijtwerd
46:11
46:11
15
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
46:14
45:57
16
John Walker
Uithuizermeeden
46:33
46:33
17
Dick v.d. Berg
Stedum
46:36
46:27
18
Han Kornhorn
Kloosterburen
47:02
46:47
19
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
47:10
46:59
20
Douwe Iedema
Hoogezand
47:23
47:14
21
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
48:10
47:58
22
Harrie Veldman
Kloosterburen
49:38
49:28
23
Fokko Dijkstra
Usquert
51:14
51:03
24
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
52:19
52:05
25
Henk van Til
Aduard
52:34
52:20
26
Rob Noorda
Groningen
52:43
52:38
27
Ferry ten Brink
Winneweer
53:08
53:08
28
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
54:14
53:51
29
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
56:42
56:28
30
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
56:45
56:35
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patries Zijlstra
Eenum
45:01
44:55
2
Nienhuis
Winsum
45:41
45:33
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
46:01
45:54
4
Christien Koning
Groningen
46:14
46:08
5
Jeannette Huls
Haren
47:46
47:41
6
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
48:38
48:32
7
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
52:03
51:50
8
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
55:45
55:12
9
Klazien Korhorn
Winsum
1:06:54
1:06:30
V45+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
44:42
44:36
2
Hanneke van der Velde
Groningen
45:25
45:17
3
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum
46:18
46:00
4
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
50:02
49:50
5
Riekie v.d. Berg
Stedum
53:40
53:29
6
Jeltje Bosma
Baflo
54:15
54:15
7
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
56:06
55:28
8
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
56:06
55:55
9
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
56:36
56:36
10
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
1:01:26
1:01:06
11
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
1:01:31
1:00:58
12
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
1:06:07
1:05:40
13
Anja Schaaphok
Winsum
1:08:48
1:08:23
R10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rieta van Heuveln
Woltersum
30:37
30:11
2
Paul Rijskamp
Bedum
41:32
41:27
3
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
41:34
41:26
4
Henk Kamsmer
Groningen
42:53
42:47
5
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
43:00
42:50
6
Aris Postman
Spijk
43:43
43:36
7
Tjerk Koning
Middelstum
44:21
44:11
8
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
44:35
44:29
9
Derk P.
Groningen?
44:49
44:41
10
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
45:28
45:28
11
Warner Snippe
Groningen
45:36
45:29
12
Andre Wolters
Groningen
45:47
45:39
13
M. Timmer
Bedum
46:04
45:57
14
Popke Graansma
Delfzijl
46:07
46:01
15
Dick de Vries
Appingedam
46:40
46:40
16
Philip Pruim
Groningen
46:51
46:38
17
Thomas Lueks
Groningen
47:45
47:35
18
Nico Vierkant
Bedum
48:43
48:30
19
Stefan Doornbos
Hefswal
48:51
48:26
20
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
48:58
48:50
21
Henk Martijn
Groningen
49:27
49:15
22
Dick Pluim
Groningen
49:36
49:36
23
Richard de Vries
Ten Boer
49:57
49:45
24
Daan Gelling
Huizinge
50:00
50:00
25
Roelof de Jong
't Zandt
50:22
50:11
26
Henk de Vries
Groningen
50:39
50:39
27
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
51:13
50:56
28
Hans van der Woude
Groningen
51:26
51:11
29
Rene vd Wal
Uithuizen
51:51
51:34
30
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
51:55
51:38
31
Stefan vd Wal
Uithuizen
51:55
51:38
32
J. Donkerbroek
Middelstum
52:30
52:30
33
Frank Robbe
Groningen
53:39
53:16
34
Karlien Meijer
Groningen
53:39
53:17
35
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
53:53
53:41
36
P. Wieringa
Groningen
53:59
53:42
37
Willy Olijdam
Groningen
54:41
54:20
38
Koos de Vries
Noordhorn
54:43
54:10
39
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
54:56
54:45
40
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
55:05
54:56
41
Karola Jansen
Stedum
55:10
54:55
42
Eddie Frankruyter
Bedum
55:16
55:02
43
Annalies Jansen
Groningen
55:34
55:13
44
Daan van Aller
Middelstum
55:42
55:25
45
Ronald Woelinga
Roodeschool
55:55
55:37
46
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
56:06
55:48
47
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
56:49
56:27
48
Erik Baar
Uithuizermeeden
56:54
56:54
49
Anita Vos
Uithuizen
57:13
56:54
50
Lijsbert Oosterhof
Bedum
57:32
57:11
51
J. Oosterhof
Bedum
57:34
57:13
52
Ineke van Dijken
Stedum
57:44
57:28
53
Erna Klomp
Bedum
58:11
57:51
54
M.H. Doornbos-Hartman
Winneweer
58:27
57:59
55
Jan Luit
Middelstum
1:00:52
1:00:37
56
Wilbrink Bas
Garrelsweer
1:00:53
1:00:41
57
Jaimy Postma
Middelstum
1:02:10
1:01:36
58
Monique Kits
Delfzijl
1:02:13
1:02:13
59
Kees vd Horn
Bedum
1:02:28
1:02:02
60
Lilian Hoeksema
Garrelsweer
1:02:36
1:02:11
61
Karen Poelstra
Bedum
1:03:05
1:02:38
62
Klaas van der Ploeg
Bedum
1:05:29
1:05:13
63
Trees Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
1:05:39
1:05:15
64
Paul Robbe
Middelstum
1:06:51
1:06:26
65
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
1:07:20
1:07:07
66
Cora vd Donk
Grootegast
1:08:05
1:07:39
67
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
1:08:47
1:08:19
68
Esther Plas
Appingedam
1:08:47
1:08:20
69
Josje de Boer
Meedhuizen
1:08:47
1:08:20
uitslagen en foto's na afloop z.s.m. op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
01-07-2012 11:25