Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon

Monnickendam - Zondag 3 juni 2012

MANNE, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwan Piriou
Tartl├ętos
1:16:42
2
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
1:22:57
3
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:01
4
R vd Ouweelen
Monnickendam
1:25:05
5
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
1:27:47
6
Ivo Ruijter
Landsmeer
1:28:19
7
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:59
8
Fred Spuit
Avenhorn
1:30:04
9
Richard Dreijer
AV '23
1:30:25
10
Guido van der Werf
Amsterdam
1:30:47
11
Leon Koning
Heerhugowaard
1:30:52
12
Sander Boerkamp
Amsterdam
1:31:35
13
Iason Chronis
Amsterdam
1:32:36
14
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
1:32:58
15
Arjen Akkermans
1:33:07
16
Kees Mooijer
Volendam
1:33:29
17
Paul Olij
Heemskerk
1:34:06
18
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
1:34:17
19
Jan Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:47
20
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
1:34:55
21
Piet Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:58
22
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:11
23
Martin Boode
Hoorn Nh
1:35:15
24
Marcel de Jong
AV Monnickendam
1:35:40
25
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:19
26
Roberto van Steijn
NEA Volharding
1:36:25
27
Rob Wassml
Middelie
1:36:38
28
James Kerr
Utrecht
1:37:39
29
Marcel Walraven
Haarlem
1:37:39
30
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:37:47
31
Ruud Wijchers
Abcoude
1:38:14
32
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:26
33
Evert
Purmerend
1:38:29
34
Bob Veerman
Volendam
1:39:11
35
Fred Kuipers
Hercules
1:39:15
36
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:35
37
Rene Zonneveld
Broek in Waterland
1:39:47
38
Roland de Boer
Pumerend
1:39:57
39
Koen Vossen
Amsterdam
1:40:03
40
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:40:22
41
Marco Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:26
42
Tom Bouwmeester
Purmerend
1:40:47
43
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:40:54
44
Stolp
Amsterdam
1:41:13
45
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:41:30
46
Frans Vermeer
Monnickendam
1:41:50
47
Patrick Stastra
Amsterdam
1:41:55
48
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
1:41:59
49
Theo Danenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:08
50
Wim Roest
Amsterdam
1:42:30
51
Ton Hoogakker
Haarlemmermeer
1:42:43
52
Bert van de Wateringen
Purmerend
1:43:05
53
Raymond van der Linden
Purmerend
1:43:05
54
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
1:43:06
55
Gerry van Klinken
Leiden
1:43:09
56
Ru Hoek
Landsmeer
1:43:10
57
Pieter Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:12
58
Ed Hillenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:43:13
59
Co Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:15
60
Henk Nauta
Amsterdam
1:43:47
61
J D de Waard
Hilversum
1:44:00
62
Cor De Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:05
63
Ron Schouwint
Hoorn
1:44:06
64
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
1:44:49
65
R Kraayenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:44:55
66
Bram Horjus
Amsterdam
1:45:03
67
Rene Roling
Uithoorn
1:45:27
68
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:45:34
69
Arno Engers
Dutch Runners
1:45:37
70
Herco Lim
Haarlem
1:45:43
71
Eeno van Woersem
Monnickendam
1:45:50
72
Edwin Heijm
AV Monnickendam
1:46:35
73
Alex Verweij
AV Monnickendam
1:46:59
74
Hans van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:41
75
Remco Vriend
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:18
76
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
1:49:19
77
Nico Ruiten
Amsterdam
1:49:54
78
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:51:22
79
Erik Pennig
Zwanenburg
1:51:32
80
Marcel Bos
Monnickendam
1:51:37
81
Jan van Zaanen
AV Monnickendam
1:51:58
82
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:52:13
83
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:36
84
Mark Schoots
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:43
85
Jas Maschini
Amsterdam
1:52:57
86
Ruud Zijlstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:51
87
Gijs Splithof
's-Gravenhage
1:53:58
88
Jan de Boer
WestWoud
1:54:03
89
Martin Cevat
Monnickendam
1:54:07
90
Arron Bell
Purmerend
1:54:10
91
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:22
92
Ruud van Groningen
Hoorn Nh
1:55:02
93
Nico van Zadel
Hoorn Nh
1:56:30
94
Mark van der Heide
Broek in Waterland
1:56:41
95
Rob Eeken
Millingen aan de Rij
1:56:44
96
Vincent Kroes
Amersfoort
1:56:49
97
Han Peters
Amsterdam
1:56:49
98
Roland Prantl
Monnickendam
1:58:00
99
Chris Lane
Hoorn Nh
1:58:01
100
Jurriaan Brandsma
Waterland
1:58:12
101
Peter Scheulderman
Monnickendam
1:59:55
102
Dennis Visscher
Bergen Nh
2:00:21
103
Mark Pijl
Landsmeer
2:01:27
104
Ed Boonders
Landsmeer
2:01:29
105
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
2:03:11
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Groenewold
Triathlon
1:35:17
2
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
1:37:00
3
Cleo van Rooijen
Amsterdam
1:41:30
4
Maartje van Ruiten
Amsterdam
1:45:04
5
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Haarlemmermeer
1:46:18
6
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
1:49:48
7
Nicole Kuik
Amsterdam
1:51:39
8
Jenneke van Ravenswaai
Monnickendam
1:54:01
9
Amber Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:02
10
Anja van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:02
11
Angeline de Graaft
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:13
12
Meike Wortel
Amsterdam
1:56:50
13
Pauline de Wit
Monnickendam
2:35:24
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Smit
AV Edam
36:33
2
Erwin Metselaar
Amstelveen
37:13
3
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
37:18
4
Dennis Lambalk
Monnickendam
38:19
5
Sjoerd Brandt
Monnickendam
38:48
6
Bert Schalkwijk
AV Monnickendam
39:18
7
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
39:52
8
Guido Bonzet
Amsterdam
40:27
9
Storm Gori
Amsterdam
40:49
10
Dario Bijker
Amsterdam
40:58
11
Omar Akoutti
Amsterdam
40:59
12
David Olmer
Amsterdam
41:31
13
Louis Eversdijk
Middenmeer
42:13
14
Dylon Tittel
Amsterdam
42:17
15
Rob de Vries
Baambrugge
43:08
16
Giel Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
43:24
17
Walter Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
43:36
18
Martin de Groot
Monnickendam
44:15
19
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
44:20
20
Yannick van der Klei
Amsterdam
44:30
21
Oscar Gonzalez
Amsterdam
45:27
22
Tjerk Hermans
Amsterdam
45:54
23
Abe Iping
Amsterdam
45:59
24
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
46:12
25
Maarten Jansen
Diemen
46:13
26
Ron Dorreboom
Broek in Waterland
46:15
27
Peter van der Hoven
Amsterdam
46:17
28
Ruben Rosdorft
Amsterdam
46:33
29
Bart Schreurs
Diemen
46:48
30
Nagan Vedit Doebe
Amsterdam
46:55
31
Danny 't Hoen
Hoorn
47:26
32
Jan Jonk
Volendam
47:28
33
Fernando Knosp
Wormerveer
47:50
34
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
48:13
35
Elroy van der Linde
Atos
48:31
36
Jan Dorland
Edam
49:18
37
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
49:27
38
Johan Hilarides
Monnickendam
49:38
39
Rens Maijenburg
Wormer
49:50
40
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
50:07
41
Mees Wortelboer
Amsterdam
50:09
42
Henk Waal
Volendam
50:20
43
Yael Jaarsela
Amsterdam
50:24
44
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
50:52
45
Jos Butter
Purmerend
51:31
46
Rob Uitslager
Monnickendam
51:53
47
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
52:23
48
Eka Tirtadji
Utrecht
52:26
49
Jeroen Top
Amsterdam
52:32
50
Simon Bon
Amsterdam
52:55
51
Leen Bokhorst
Hoofdorp
53:22
52
Bert Ooijen
Baanbrugge
53:35
53
Ronald Nooij
Monnickendam
53:48
54
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
54:43
55
Marnik Linnekamp
Amsterdam
56:09
56
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
58:19
57
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
1:00:06
58
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:00:07
59
Rien Droomers
Monnickendam
1:02:54
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
44:31
2
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
46:08
3
Jos Ritmeester (Nicola
Amsterdam
47:15
4
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
49:25
5
Aty Duin
Purmerend
49:37
6
Annemieke Knuwer
Monnickendam
52:43
7
Merel Frijlink
Utrecht
53:09
8
Lena Helmer
Amsterdam
53:10
9
Mirjam Campo
Amstelveen
54:02
10
Wendy van der Linde
Amsterdam
55:54
11
Margo de Leeuw
Amsterdam
55:55
12
Malon van der Veld
Amsterdam
56:15
13
Fanny Bon
Amsterdam
56:16
14
Eline van Bloois
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
57:00
15
Hannah de Roda Husman
Amsterdam
57:04
16
Jaklien van Dongen
Purmerend
57:19
17
Irene Koorn-Zwarthoed
Volendam
59:24
18
Annelies Hoonakker
Monnickendam
59:50
19
Marit van Ommen
Purmerend
1:00:50
20
Gina Bakker-Tol
Volendam
1:00:51
21
Angelique Knoot
Purmerend
1:00:53
22
Martine Overeem
Volendam
1:01:17
23
Marian Bon-van't Hoff
Amsterdam
1:02:51
24
Angelique Boekelder
Monnickendam
1:03:37
25
Sandra Nuesser
Beverwijk
1:04:18
26
Saskia Kroon
Purmerend
1:05:20
27
Natasja van Beek
Purmerend
1:05:23
28
Denise van de Watering
Purmerend
1:05:50
29
Marjon Esman
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:25
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbert Tjoa
Leiden
17:45
2
Nils Dekkers
Monnickendam
19:02
3
Jochem van Hal
Amsterdam
20:05
4
Alex Delsman
Hoofddorp
20:22
5
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
20:55
6
Erwin Wijman
Monnickendam
21:20
7
Nilas van Woergem
Monnickendam
21:42
8
Willem Jan de Widt
Monnickendam
21:56
9
Martijn Stevens
Monnickendam
22:09
10
Wouter Hoonakker
Monnickendam
22:58
11
Sil Sluiters
Monnickendam
23:08
12
Martin Pronk
Broek in Waterland
26:08
13
Willem van Bruggen
Uithoorn
26:41
14
Nico Lens
Monnickendam
28:07
15
Wilmer Pronk
AV Monnickendam
29:44
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke van Vliet
Monnickendam
24:10
2
Marleen Stuurman
Diemen
25:40
3
Agnes van den Dijssel
Dutch Runners
27:48
4
Angelique Bootsman-Tol
AV Edam
29:34
5
Marisa Kes
Volendam
29:34
6
Willemijn de Widt
Monnickendam
29:53
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Reijnders
Monnickendam
5:03
2
Jorn Kijlstra
Monnickendam
5:04
3
Aike van der Lei
Monnickendam
5:59
4
Usain Bolt
Monnickendam
6:00
5
Anne Wester Sluiters
Monnickendam
6:10
6
Finnian Borst
Monnickendam
6:12
7
Mika van der Lei
Monnickendam
6:19
8
Jesper Jonk
Volendam
7:32
9
Tim Hansen
Volendam
7:33
10
Tristan Jonk
Volendam
8:04
11
Rob Hansen
Volendam
9:02
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chanel van Waveren
AV Monnickendam
6:01
2
Marinka Heijm
AV Monnickendam
6:11
3
Esther Pronk
AV Monnickendam
6:14
4
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
6:15
5
Isha van Kalken
Monnickendam
7:33
6
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
10:37
Uitslagen.nl
03-06-2012 13:49