Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 3 juni 2012

JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
5:02
5:02
2
Stijn van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
5:11
5:11
3
Tobias van Ee
Kortenhoef
5:16
5:16
4
Pim Kastermans
Hilversum
5:17
5:16
5
Dorge Hendriks
Kortenhoef
5:26
5:26
6
Charley Vrakking
Kortenhoef
5:33
5:33
7
Yoram Vriezen
Hilversum
5:33
5:33
8
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
5:34
5:34
9
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
5:45
5:44
10
Martijn Mur
Kortenhoef
5:46
5:45
11
Joep Timmermans
Kortenhoef
5:46
5:44
12
Sam Faas
Kortenhoef
5:47
5:46
13
Daan de Weerd
Kortenhoef
5:49
5:48
14
Max Kastermans
Hilversum
5:50
5:49
15
Lars Mol
Hilversum
5:52
5:52
16
Joris Jaspers
Kortenhoef
5:53
5:53
17
Jaimy van der Roest
Kortenhoef
5:54
5:54
18
Martijn Pos
Weesp
5:58
5:56
19
Casper Mur
Kortenhoef
6:00
6:00
20
JoŽl Hom
Kortenhoef
6:00
6:00
21
Eric Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
6:00
6:00
22
Martijn de Boer
Hilversum
6:02
6:01
23
Koen Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
6:03
6:03
24
Robin van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:05
6:05
25
Tijmen Schevers
Bussum
6:06
6:05
26
Quinn Buitendijk
Kortenhoef
6:08
6:08
27
Olav Knip
Kortenhoef
6:08
6:08
28
Erik van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:09
6:07
29
Rob Dankers
Kortenhoef
6:14
6:12
30
Niels de Boer
Hilversum
6:16
6:16
31
Job Kaitjily
Ankeveen
6:18
6:15
32
Dirk Timmermans
Kortenhoef
6:23
6:23
33
Mark Beemster
Kortenhoef
6:26
6:22
34
Tanno Witkamp
Kortenhoef
6:30
6:29
35
Niels Martens
Almere
6:31
6:26
36
Felix Jaspers
Kortenhoef
6:36
6:36
37
Florian Vriezen
Hilversum
6:37
6:37
38
Niek Bogerman
Ankeveen
6:38
6:36
39
Erik van Riel
Kortenhoef
6:39
6:36
40
Onno Sharp
Bussum
6:58
6:58
41
Matthies Romeyn
Kortenhoef
7:06
6:59
42
Jelle Pos
Kortenhoef
7:06
7:05
43
Tijs Degekamp
Ankeveen
7:14
7:12
44
Steffen Geels
Ankeveen
7:15
7:12
45
Bart van Enk
Loosdrecht
7:17
7:11
46
Max de Ruig
Kortenhoef
7:20
7:17
47
Tim Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
7:36
7:35
48
Florance Mol
Ankeveen
7:39
7:37
49
Roeland Duym
Bussum
7:56
7:53
50
Jip Gemser
's-Graveland
7:57
7:55
51
Nick Jans
Kortenhoef
8:01
7:59
52
Daan Kos
Hilversum
8:09
8:06
53
Pabbe Mol
Hilversum
8:10
8:07
54
Fabian Troost
Kortenhoef
8:11
8:07
55
Korbin Sharp
Bussum
8:12
8:10
56
Tygo Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
8:14
8:09
57
Pepijn Olivier
Kortenhoef
8:15
8:15
58
Kelso Boes
Kortenhoef
8:16
8:14
59
Jelle Raatjes
Hilversum
8:36
8:35
60
Kevin de Kloet
Kortenhoef
8:46
8:43
61
Nino Pen
Hilversum
9:02
9:00
62
Quentin Maat
Naarden
9:10
9:08
63
Gijs Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
9:24
9:19
64
Bo Vink
Amsterdam
9:43
9:39
65
Gilles Franzen
Kortenhoef
10:46
10:44
MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Dreyling
Almere
5:27
5:27
2
Esther Valkonet
Kortenhoef
5:40
5:40
3
Wies Rosenberg
Bussum
5:40
5:40
4
Kim van Loenen
Kortenhoef
5:40
5:40
5
Danique Eijsbouts
Hilversum
6:40
6:40
6
Janiek Penraat
Bussum
6:41
6:41
7
Ffion van Gulik
Ankeveen
6:46
6:45
8
Lana van den Berg
Bussum
6:52
6:52
9
Lotte Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
6:54
6:54
10
Julia Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
6:55
6:54
11
Emma Kaitjily
Ankeveen
6:55
6:53
12
Floor Meijer
Hilversum
6:56
6:56
13
Noor Kastermans
Hilversum
7:03
7:02
14
Esmee Geels
Ankeveen
7:07
7:05
15
Jisse Ankersmit
Kortenhoef
7:14
7:14
16
Milou Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
7:15
7:12
17
Maud Hartig
Kortenhoef
7:16
7:14
18
Mila van Doorn
Kortenhoef
7:18
7:18
19
Eva Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
7:21
7:19
20
Sara Degekamp
Ankeveen
7:28
7:26
21
Pascalle Dietrich
Kortenhoef
7:31
7:31
22
Fenna van Gulik
Ankeveen
7:35
7:31
23
Madelief Stougie
Kortenhoef
7:38
7:38
24
Emma de Kloet
Kortenhoef
7:38
7:38
25
Maartje Kaitjily
Ankeveen
7:38
7:36
26
Janine Dijkman
Kortenhoef
7:42
7:39
27
Fenne van den Berg
Bussum
7:43
7:43
28
Sanne de Ruig
Kortenhoef
7:51
7:48
29
Danielle Martens
Almere
7:52
7:47
30
Isa Kramer
Almere
8:00
7:57
31
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
8:00
7:58
32
Laura Meijer
Hilversum
8:01
8:01
33
Floor van Manen
Kortenhoef
8:06
8:03
34
Melissa Eijsbouts
Hilversum
8:19
8:12
35
Marianne Ruitenburg
Kortenhoef
8:20
8:17
36
Maartje Kemp
Kortenhoef
8:34
8:32
37
Pip Mol
Hilversum
8:38
8:35
38
Fleur Elings
Kortenhoef
8:44
8:44
39
Sigrid Mur
Kortenhoef
8:46
8:44
40
Iris Brug
Kortenhoef
8:48
8:46
41
Puck Faas
Kortenhoef
9:18
9:15
42
Cailtin Hendriks
Kortenhoef
10:08
10:06
43
Valerie Vinken
Almere
10:14
10:11
44
Kim Huizenga
Almere
10:17
10:14
45
Tess de Ruig
Kortenhoef
10:31
10:27
46
Senna Meijer
Kortenhoef
10:32
10:28
47
Bernice Hartig
Kortenhoef
10:45
10:43
MANNE, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramses van Oosten
Hilversum
24:48
24:47
2
Mark van Tol
Huizen
25:07
25:06
3
Jeroen van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
25:27
25:26
4
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
25:37
25:37
5
Marco Ruys
Kortenhoef
26:47
26:47
6
Rolf van Willigenburg
Hilversum
27:07
27:03
7
Bas Vink
Amsterdam
27:26
27:25
8
Michiel Sanders
Utrecht
27:28
27:23
9
Niels Wijffels
Kortenhoef
27:34
27:34
10
Rijk Stiemer
's-Graveland
27:37
27:34
11
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
27:38
27:35
12
Raymond Ruys
Kortenhoef
28:16
28:16
13
Gert-Jan Halleen
Hilversum
28:17
27:58
14
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
28:24
28:19
15
Frank Fluit
Kortenhoef
28:51
28:51
16
Mitchel Breijer
Kortenhoef
28:57
28:57
17
Andre Tellier
Kortenhoef
28:57
28:57
18
David Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
28:57
28:57
19
Luke Sluyter
Kortenhoef
29:23
29:23
20
Jan Verhoeven
Hilversum
29:29
29:09
21
Richard Cats
Hilversum
29:53
29:29
22
Ralph Valkonet
Kortenhoef
30:02
29:56
23
Wim Voorbij
Bussum
30:04
30:03
24
Robert Blaauboer
Hilversum
30:31
30:22
25
Jos Jansen
's-Graveland
30:31
30:19
26
Frits Behnken
Kortenhoef
30:51
30:49
27
Herman Blankenberg
Ankeveen
30:59
30:54
28
Hans Mol
Hilversum
31:23
31:13
29
John Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
31:25
31:19
30
Simon van Loenen
Hilversum
31:39
31:29
31
Wouter Hagen
Kortenhoef
32:07
32:02
32
Jarino van Gils
Kortenhoef
32:11
32:06
33
Gert Weijman
Weesp
32:17
31:48
34
Flip Dronkers
's-Graveland
32:20
32:15
35
Laurens van Loenen
Hilversum
32:21
32:10
36
Jeroen Ankersmit
Kortenhoef
32:22
31:57
37
Siebert Hagen
Kortenhoef
32:32
32:32
38
Ivo Brons
Kortenhoef
32:35
32:16
39
Michael Wouters
Hilversum
32:36
32:31
40
Stephan Renken
Hilversum
32:43
32:18
41
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
32:50
32:18
42
Stefan Wienk
Ugchelen
33:04
32:54
43
Maurits Janmaat
Kortenhoef
33:19
33:14
44
Jurgen Lieverst
Kortenhoef
33:24
33:18
45
Lars van Breukelen
Soest
33:27
33:15
46
Jarvin Vos
Soest
33:27
33:15
47
Akko Schinkel
Bussum
33:28
33:12
48
Andries Polman
Kortenhoef
33:33
32:58
49
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
33:42
33:36
50
Maarten Pleij
Naarden
33:54
33:23
51
Theo Schrijnewerkers
Kortenhoef
34:08
34:08
52
Dirk van Lier
Purmerend
34:10
34:01
53
Marco Hart
Weesp
34:18
33:40
54
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
34:18
34:05
55
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
34:20
34:06
56
Hilko de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
34:33
34:16
57
Hendrik Kemphorst
Hilversum
34:33
34:15
58
Wietse Bakker
's-Graveland
34:39
34:25
59
Edwin Kiela
Almere
34:56
34:40
60
Vincent Hartsteen
Naarden
35:12
34:45
61
Marcel Goes
Doorn
35:22
34:42
62
Richard Martens
Almere
35:29
35:06
63
Chris van der Vlugt
Baarn
35:29
34:59
64
Bram Pleij
Naarden
35:32
35:02
65
Raymond Majoor
Eemnes
35:38
35:08
66
Maarten van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
35:48
35:35
67
Arjen de Kloet
Hilversum
35:55
35:38
68
Jan de Kloet
Kortenhoef
35:56
35:41
69
Ed van Diggelen
Kortenhoef
36:05
35:45
70
Kees Verkuil
Hilversum
36:13
35:33
71
Ron Harries
Amsterdam
36:16
35:40
72
Jan van Doorn
Kortenhoef
36:24
35:44
73
Harold Eggenkamp
Eemnes
36:33
36:04
74
Joeri Edens
Hilversum
36:42
36:10
75
Alwin van Breukelen
Soest
36:47
36:35
76
John Wijffels
Kortenhoef
36:55
36:51
77
Joran Verweij
Huizen
37:02
36:26
78
Fabian Rothmund
Hilversum
37:03
36:36
79
Sven Verweij
Huizen
37:12
36:36
80
Marco Rebel
Hilversum
37:14
36:47
81
Rob Venneman
Kortenhoef
37:16
36:56
82
Roderick Wessels
Soest
37:47
37:24
83
Wouter Kaars Sijpestei
Hilversum
37:48
37:19
84
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
37:53
37:29
85
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
38:06
37:46
86
Pieer Saarbeg
Blaricum
38:08
37:35
87
Eric Angel
Almere
38:22
38:07
88
Hans de Ridder
Hilversum
38:29
38:12
89
Dave Stone
Hilversum
38:32
38:01
90
Sven Fremeijer
Vreeland
38:39
38:14
91
Ferry van Boxtel
Loosdrecht
38:45
38:09
92
Louis van Disseldorp
Utrecht
39:38
39:09
93
Frits Bijlsma
Blaricum
39:40
39:08
94
Sander Zeedijk
Hilversum
39:42
39:24
95
Twan Kramer
Almere
39:50
39:26
96
Reno Kramer
Almere
40:02
39:38
97
Ton van der Meer
Kortenhoef
40:05
39:58
98
Hans van Wierst
Hilversum
40:06
39:31
99
Dick Brons
Huizen
40:09
39:26
100
Henk Buesink
Kortenhoef
40:38
40:23
101
Ad van Oosten
Hilversum
41:03
40:29
102
Diederik Krom
Naarden
41:06
40:46
103
Ruud Calis
Laren Nh
41:51
41:25
104
Frans Pleij
Naarden
43:16
42:46
105
Martijn van Iterson
Laren Nh
43:16
42:44
106
Ellis Jan van den Hout
Hilversum
46:34
45:57
107
Kees Poppes
Hilversum
46:50
46:13
108
Gerrit van de Steeg
Aalsmeer
47:12
46:40
109
Niels Koopman
Bussum
52:43
52:03
110
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
56:14
55:30
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
28:31
28:30
2
Suzanne van den Broek
Loosdrecht
30:24
30:22
3
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
30:55
30:52
4
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
31:14
31:04
5
Joke Douma
Ter Aar
31:52
31:46
6
Lia Reijnders
Hilversum
32:20
32:16
7
Roy Hek
Nieuwegein
32:21
31:37
8
Lesley Dreyling
Almere
32:25
32:23
9
Rieteke HŲlscher
Kortenhoef
32:32
32:32
10
Danielle Niesing
Hilversum
32:36
32:32
11
Ilonka Lauf
Hilversum
32:51
32:40
12
Mandy van Hengst
Hilversum
32:51
32:38
13
Lydia Slob
Hilversum
33:15
33:13
14
Mariska van der Vliet
Hilversum
34:00
33:45
15
Samantha Klop
Hilversum
34:05
34:02
16
Denise van Wijhe
Hilversum
34:05
34:02
17
Gea van den Broek
Loosdrecht
34:34
34:31
18
Noud Bakker
's-Graveland
34:38
34:25
19
Marjolein Bosson
Kortenhoef
35:32
35:11
20
Belinda Ehlert
Kortenhoef
35:58
35:54
21
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
36:12
36:04
22
Irene Lancker
Kortenhoef
36:26
36:08
23
Denise Kastermans
Hilversum
36:38
36:11
24
Daphne Schermers
Hilversum
36:40
36:36
25
Edith Hagen
Kortenhoef
36:59
36:49
26
Joan Kemp
Kortenhoef
37:01
36:46
27
Anna van Erp
Kortenhoef
37:01
36:46
28
Edith Streng
Huizen
37:12
36:36
29
Anja Schimmel
Hilversum
37:14
36:48
30
Marjon Langereis
Naarden
37:15
36:49
31
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
37:21
36:59
32
Karin Spierenburg
Hilversum
37:27
37:17
33
Roosmarijn Dorlandt
Hilversum
37:40
37:25
34
Marion Schra
Bilthoven
37:49
37:09
35
Corine van der Sloot
Naarden
37:52
37:17
36
Geralda Verkuil
Hilversum
38:01
37:22
37
Lucelle van de Berkt
Hilversum
38:02
37:34
38
Marjolein Fredriks
Hilversum
38:05
37:44
39
Lydeke Schimmel
Hilversum
38:05
37:43
40
Sabine Leijgraaf
Hilversum
38:06
37:46
41
Esther van Tulder
Kortenhoef
38:11
37:54
42
Daphne Smeele
Hilversum
38:32
38:01
43
Astrid Haleber
Weesp
38:33
38:03
44
Esther Beemster
Kortenhoef
38:44
38:35
45
Truus Woudsma
Eemnes
39:00
38:43
46
Bianca de Leeuw
Hilversum
39:00
38:34
47
Joyce Grim
Hilversum
39:11
38:47
48
Maartje Mohring
Kortenhoef
39:13
38:37
49
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
39:15
38:51
50
Rianne Groesbeek
Utrecht
39:20
38:52
51
Karina Majoor de Bruin
Eemnes
39:22
38:50
52
Barbara Olie
Eemnes
39:22
38:50
53
Bea de Boer
Hilversum
39:33
39:28
54
Natalie Jacobze
Nederhorst den Berg
39:34
39:03
55
Femke Broertjes
Nederhorst den Berg
39:35
39:03
56
Marije Hogguer
Bussum
39:36
38:57
57
Marja Fennis
Huizen
39:40
39:07
58
Ilse van Dijk
Huizen
39:40
39:07
59
Lisette van den Brink
Hilversum
39:43
39:25
60
MariŽlle Kramer
Almere
40:02
39:38
61
Liesbeth van Erp
Kortenhoef
40:12
39:48
62
Roxy Burger
Eemnes
40:37
40:05
63
Wendy Maat
Naarden
40:55
40:42
64
Lotty Vlaar
Andijk
40:55
40:43
65
Bianca Splint
Hilversum
41:06
40:59
66
Leonie Koenes
Hilversum
41:10
40:42
67
Peggy Zoet
Hilversum
41:15
40:49
68
Astrid Molewijk
Vreeland
41:27
41:03
69
Inge van Laar
Utrecht
41:33
41:07
70
Maxine Klesman
Vinkeveen
42:00
41:27
71
Pam van Stratum
Laren Nh
42:05
41:49
72
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
42:15
42:10
73
Mirella Stoop
Hilversum
42:15
41:47
74
Tamara Lancel
Hilversum
42:23
41:55
75
Eva Stuivenberg-Dikkeb
Huizen
42:34
42:01
76
Marjolijn Maathuis
Breukelen Ut
42:36
42:29
77
Julia Jorna
Utrecht
42:36
42:11
78
Nicoline Simonis
Ankeveen
43:04
42:28
79
Mirna Lever
Zeist
43:14
42:52
80
Renate Smit
Huizen
43:14
42:47
81
Carla Peeters
Huizen
43:14
42:48
82
Jessica Kuijper
Kortenhoef
43:55
43:34
83
Mieke Snoek
Kortenhoef
44:14
43:35
84
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
44:40
43:59
85
Sietske de Jonge
Nederhorst den Berg
44:40
43:59
86
Eva van de Bovenkamp
Muiden
44:41
43:59
87
Joyce van Rennes
Kortenhoef
44:44
44:36
88
Marinde Willemars
Eemnes
45:00
44:20
89
Amanda van den Bergh
Hilversum
45:11
44:49
90
Lies Laumans
Hilversum
45:11
44:49
91
Annet Boom
Kortenhoef
45:25
45:06
92
Astrid Boschker
Hilversum
45:49
45:29
93
Wilma Smit
Kortenhoef
46:37
45:53
94
Bettina Kuijer
Hilversum
46:51
46:12
95
Trees Lammers
Hilversum
47:19
46:38
96
Agnes Koops
Naarden
47:35
46:59
97
Nelly Vos
Huizen
47:36
47:02
98
Lia de Graaff
Huizen
47:37
47:02
99
Mira Kho
's-Graveland
47:38
47:21
100
Anne Hibbert
Laren Nh
47:44
47:25
101
Saskia Elbers
Kortenhoef
47:45
47:27
102
Judith van Aken
Laren Nh
47:45
47:04
103
Saskia Pouw
Hilversum
47:46
47:29
104
Helen Vermeren
Kortenhoef
47:54
47:23
105
Sandra Cats
Hilversum
48:21
47:57
106
Elise Kemphorst
Hilversum
51:09
50:49
107
Catelijne Elzes
Amsterdam
51:10
50:26
108
Paula Bueters
Huizen
52:43
52:03
109
Anneke Adolfse
Eemnes
53:57
53:18
110
Yvonne Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
54:42
54:05
MANNE, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
43:15
43:15
2
Machiel Ittmann
Hilversum
45:27
45:27
3
Henry Kakkenberg
Hilversum
46:20
46:18
4
Dik Verkuil
Hilversum
49:01
49:01
5
John Vonk
Leiden
50:01
50:01
6
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
50:06
50:03
7
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
50:08
50:05
8
Yoram de Boer
Hilversum
50:48
50:48
9
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
51:15
51:13
10
Robbert van de Waerdt
Hilversum
51:41
51:36
11
Mark Eerenberg
Amsterdam
52:19
52:19
12
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
52:23
52:20
13
Eric-Jan Zijdel
Hilversum
52:25
52:16
14
Sander de Graaf
Laren Nh
52:39
52:34
15
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
53:02
52:54
16
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
53:07
53:05
17
Thiemo Willard
Kortenhoef
53:33
53:27
18
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
54:01
53:58
19
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
54:06
53:58
20
Klaas von Hebel
Kortenhoef
54:22
54:15
21
Tim Beijaard
Kortenhoef
54:23
54:20
22
Marc Veltman
Kortenhoef
54:37
54:31
23
Paul Vedder
Kortenhoef
54:40
54:34
24
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
54:46
54:44
25
Walter Mijnhout
Hilversum
54:57
54:55
26
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
55:13
55:07
27
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Huizen
55:31
55:26
28
Mark Klijs
Hilversum
55:33
55:28
29
Denis Wigman
Hilversum
55:40
55:29
30
Maarten Groenewegen
Hilversum
55:42
55:36
31
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
55:48
55:46
32
Walter de Bruijn
Huizen
55:58
55:52
33
Mark Appel
Kortenhoef
56:05
55:31
34
Vincent Mol
Hilversum
56:05
55:59
35
Roelof Boerma
Weesp
56:06
55:32
36
Marcel van Oploo
Leerdam
56:17
56:07
37
Roek Lips
Hilversum
56:22
56:13
38
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
56:23
56:17
39
Niels Evers
Almere
56:26
56:08
40
Marc Kastermans
Hilversum
56:26
56:16
41
Edwin Hennipman
Ankeveen
56:34
56:20
42
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
56:36
56:23
43
Willem Boorsma
Hilversum
56:37
56:24
44
Martijn Eversen
Den Ilp
56:42
56:21
45
Guus Spall
Kortenhoef
56:43
56:41
46
Wouter van Henten
Loosdrecht
56:50
56:37
47
Remco Kruiswijk
Muiden
56:59
56:51
48
Robbert Pos
Loosdrecht
57:05
56:50
49
Frits Smit
Kortenhoef
57:21
57:14
50
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
57:23
57:16
51
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
57:34
57:34
52
Kees Vaneman
Huizen
57:40
57:36
53
Vincent Klabbers
Amersfoort
57:44
57:21
54
John Bult
Huizen
57:58
57:49
55
Jurgen Troost
Kortenhoef
57:58
57:36
56
John van der Klein
Hilversum
58:07
57:47
57
Ruurd Dijs
Almere
58:13
57:58
58
Johan Krook
58:13
57:59
59
Martin Schulten
Utrecht
58:27
58:05
60
Eric van der Heijden
Nederhorst den Berg
58:30
58:21
61
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
58:34
58:31
62
Jozef van den Ouderrij
Eemnes
58:38
58:28
63
Peter Rinkes
Maarssen
58:42
58:08
64
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
58:44
58:16
65
Wessel Mansveld
Hilversum
58:49
58:40
66
Henry Bonnes
Nederhorst den Berg
58:51
58:43
67
Marco Jongerden
Huizen
58:53
58:39
68
Paul Litjens
Bussum
59:00
58:11
69
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
59:08
58:49
70
Willem van Weelden
Hilversum
59:08
58:49
71
Eduard Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
59:17
58:42
72
Paul Zoeters
Abcoude
59:22
59:07
73
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
59:35
59:32
74
Michiel van den Boom
Hilversum
59:36
59:19
75
Joost de Ridder
Kortenhoef
59:36
59:20
76
Onno Maathuis
Breukelen Ut
59:57
59:55
77
Maarten aan de Stegge
Amsterdam
59:58
59:51
78
Erik Dasselaar
Naarden
1:00:35
1:00:35
79
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
1:01:03
1:00:29
80
Erik Bleeker
Kortenhoef
1:01:15
1:01:02
81
Andrť Dijs
Kortenhoef
1:01:16
1:01:02
82
Jerry de Vries
Naarden
1:01:35
1:01:13
83
Jan van Eerd
Huizen
1:01:37
1:01:13
84
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:01:48
1:01:43
85
Benno Lier
Hilversum
1:02:05
1:01:57
86
Carlo Schuengel
Bussum
1:02:17
1:02:10
87
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:17
1:01:36
88
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
1:02:19
1:02:19
89
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
1:02:21
1:02:06
90
Eric Zwaap
Loosdrecht
1:02:35
1:02:14
91
Wiebe Schippers
Hilversum
1:02:42
1:02:34
92
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
1:02:42
1:02:36
93
Pieter Roskam
Alkmaar
1:03:02
1:02:58
94
Eric Poelmann
Hilversum
1:03:11
1:03:11
95
Fred Antonides
Hilversum
1:03:16
1:03:07
96
Maarten Bleumers
Hilversum
1:03:22
1:03:16
97
Mark van den Oudenrijn
Hilversum
1:03:24
1:03:14
98
Jan-Jaap de Kloet
Kortenhoef
1:03:32
1:03:14
99
Bob Fokke
Kortenhoef
1:03:36
1:03:22
100
Jeroen Houthuijzen
Huizen
1:03:37
1:03:02
101
Erik Mol
Hilversum
1:03:38
1:03:31
102
Ralph Warren
Bussum
1:03:42
1:03:26
103
Joost Maiburg
Hilversum
1:03:49
1:03:40
104
Cor Haleber
Weesp
1:04:01
1:03:31
105
Ab Faas
Kortenhoef
1:04:04
1:03:51
106
Aad Koppes
Kortenhoef
1:04:05
1:03:45
107
Michel Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:03:35
108
Roy Tency Waltimena
Zaandam
1:04:11
1:03:36
109
Bastiaan Gaillard
Hilversum
1:04:36
1:04:15
110
Roel Frissen
Bussum
1:04:38
1:04:28
111
Iwan Hendriks
Kortenhoef
1:04:40
1:04:37
112
Martin GŲttgens
Hilversum
1:04:46
1:04:22
113
Erwin den Bak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:51
1:04:30
114
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
1:04:53
1:04:44
115
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1:04:22
116
Ron vd Genugten
Blaricum
1:05:28
1:04:58
117
Richard Lieverst
Kortenhoef
1:05:35
1:04:52
118
Kees Tensen
Oegstgeest
1:05:47
1:05:47
119
Maarten Bartstra
Hilversum
1:06:05
1:05:55
120
Michiel Seien
Huizen
1:06:08
1:05:35
121
Bert Hilhorst
Huizen
1:06:08
1:05:34
122
Wim Dekker
Bussum
1:06:51
1:06:14
123
Max Breuer
Naarden
1:06:55
1:06:43
124
Karel Hagen
Eemnes
1:07:04
1:06:31
125
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
1:07:04
1:06:31
126
Jacco Marijt
Hilversum
1:07:06
1:06:40
127
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
1:07:07
1:06:21
128
Roger Doomen
Kortenhoef
1:07:12
1:06:53
129
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:07:16
1:06:50
130
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:07:19
1:06:54
131
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:07:29
1:07:10
132
Patrick van Brakel
Naarden
1:07:58
1:07:55
133
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:59
1:07:37
134
Leo Schelvis
Almere
1:08:01
1:07:36
135
Jan Willem van Bree
Loosdrecht
1:08:15
1:08:11
136
Paul van der Putten
Hilversum
1:08:16
1:07:45
137
Richard Van Rennes
Blaricum
1:08:18
1:07:48
138
Sander Visser
Bussum
1:08:24
1:08:17
139
Jack Eijkman
Hilversum
1:08:45
1:08:19
140
Martin van der Heijden
Bussum
1:08:59
1:08:45
141
Mike Nurmohamed
Kortenhoef
1:09:06
1:08:40
142
Henri van Dijk
Hilversum
1:09:22
1:08:38
143
Bert Hulshof
Hilversum
1:09:50
1:09:12
144
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
1:09:58
1:09:15
145
Reyer de Vos
Utrecht
1:10:08
1:09:22
146
Raymond Wurms
Houten
1:10:18
1:09:32
147
Elroy van de Bovenkam
Houten
1:10:19
1:09:32
148
Mat van Gorkum
Amsterdam
1:10:28
1:10:15
149
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
1:10:52
1:10:24
150
Colin Mans
Hilversum
1:11:01
1:11:01
151
Remco van Zoelen
Utrecht
1:11:04
1:10:19
152
Jan Welle
Kortenhoef
1:11:20
1:11:01
153
Aart Scholte
Weesp
1:11:29
1:11:17
154
Teun Verkerk
Huizen
1:11:44
1:11:09
155
Said Mohamed
Almere
1:11:51
1:11:14
156
Randy van der Tol
Vinkeveen
1:11:51
1:11:17
157
Rob Maas
Huizen
1:12:57
1:12:35
158
Marty Petersen
Hilversum
1:13:14
1:12:46
159
Johan Smit
Kortenhoef
1:13:19
1:12:39
160
Peter Kool
Almere
1:13:22
1:12:57
161
Teus van Loenen
Muiden
1:13:48
1:13:18
162
Michael Hoogeveen
Hilversum
1:14:09
1:13:58
163
Jan Pluister
Hilversum
1:14:10
1:13:35
164
Eric van Gorkom
Hilversum
1:17:00
1:16:54
165
John Hoes
Ormond Beach (USA)
1:17:22
1:16:34
166
Wim Voeten
Kortenhoef
1:18:16
1:18:01
167
Jeroen Verhoeven
Hilversum
1:18:37
1:18:14
168
Kenneth Smit
Huizen
1:19:29
1:19:08
169
GJ Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:21:22
1:20:40
170
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
1:24:25
1:23:41
171
Jan van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
1:26:19
1:26:02
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Moen
Hilversum
50:13
50:13
2
Karin Vloemans
51:44
51:41
3
Dingena van Wayenburg
Huizen
54:29
54:26
4
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
55:43
55:35
5
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
55:59
55:55
6
Simone Troost
Kortenhoef
58:02
57:55
7
Sibbelien van Laere
Huizen
58:56
58:50
8
Marion Segeren
Den Dolder
59:54
59:28
9
MariŽlle van Laar
Hilversum
1:00:25
1:00:17
10
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:00:27
1:00:16
11
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
1:00:30
1:00:15
12
Petra Oostveen
Hilversum
1:00:39
1:00:31
13
Marjan Kaitjily
Bilthoven
1:01:48
1:01:14
14
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
1:02:37
1:02:15
15
Brigitte Stagge
Loosdrecht
1:02:42
1:02:33
16
Ellen Kok
Weesp
1:03:08
1:02:41
17
Marianne Coret
Hilversum
1:03:40
1:03:30
18
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
1:04:07
1:03:53
19
Jentina Wiegers
Hilversum
1:06:08
1:05:57
20
Corrie Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
1:06:08
1:05:57
21
Miranda van Gelderen
Hilversum
1:06:26
1:05:45
22
Tess de Jong
Kortenhoef
1:06:35
1:06:20
23
Joke Goudriaan
Kortenhoef
1:07:21
1:07:06
24
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
1:07:50
1:07:44
25
Maringa de Graaff
Hilversum
1:08:11
1:08:01
26
Angela Sharp
Bussum
1:09:00
1:08:54
27
Marloes van der Ploeg
Hilversum
1:09:28
1:09:19
28
Wilma Troost
Kortenhoef
1:09:36
1:09:15
29
Heleen Groesbeek
Hilversum
1:09:37
1:09:09
30
Ellen Ostendorf
Hilversum
1:10:04
1:09:33
31
Sabine Ensink
Hoorn Nh
1:10:31
1:10:18
32
Iris Vroege
Hilversum
1:10:46
1:10:34
33
Renate Welle
Ankeveen
1:11:17
1:10:52
34
Jocelyn Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:11:26
1:10:47
35
Suzanne Scholte
Almere
1:11:29
1:11:17
36
Irma Hengsdijk
Zaandam
1:11:53
1:11:40
37
Andrea van Eeuwen
Hilversum
1:12:01
1:11:55
38
Barbara van Domburg
Blaricum
1:12:01
1:11:26
39
Cindy Hendriks
Kortenhoef
1:12:08
1:12:01
40
Miyanna Schenk
Hilversum
1:12:16
1:12:06
41
Sascha Krom
Naarden
1:13:01
1:12:41
42
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
1:13:09
1:13:06
43
Nadine Rhoen
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:13:17
1:12:49
44
HťlŤne Hartig-Torsing
Kortenhoef
1:13:18
1:13:10
45
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Ede Gld
1:13:24
1:12:45
46
Caja Engelen
Hilversum
1:13:25
1:12:44
47
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
1:13:28
1:13:04
48
Jennifer Wijsen
Bussum
1:14:15
1:13:51
49
Babs Fokke
Kortenhoef
1:15:53
1:15:39
50
Stephanie Corton
Soest
1:16:00
1:15:17
51
Miranda Heerschop
Hilversum
1:16:24
1:15:42
52
Ines van Hees
Utrecht
1:16:38
1:16:20
53
Marijke Bongaarts
Hilversum
1:17:01
1:16:50
54
Zehra Alp
Hilversum
1:17:01
1:16:51
55
Petra Ket
Utrecht
1:17:17
1:16:59
56
Cindy Verhoeven
Hilversum
1:18:38
1:18:14
57
Bianca van Gog
Bussum
1:18:53
1:18:14
58
Jolanda Westrum
Huizen
1:19:34
1:19:12
59
Bettie Greidanus
Hilversum
1:19:35
1:19:01
60
Natascha van der Horst
Aalsmeer
1:19:58
1:19:27
61
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:24:23
1:23:45
62
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:26:45
1:26:19
MANNE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
1:19:19
1:19:18
2
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:20:44
1:20:44
3
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
1:23:55
1:23:55
4
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:24:25
1:24:25
5
Jan Loggen
Ankeveen
1:26:32
1:26:30
6
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:27:32
1:27:30
7
Ronald Langelaar
Kortenhoef
1:28:22
1:28:19
8
Michiel Heppener
Hilversum
1:28:51
1:28:50
9
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
1:30:01
1:30:01
10
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
1:30:16
1:30:13
11
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
1:30:29
1:30:25
12
Jan Mijwaart
Kortenhoef
1:30:57
1:30:54
13
Pascal Jalhay
Almere
1:31:30
1:31:26
14
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:32:04
1:32:04
15
Ron van Adrichem
Spijkenisse
1:32:39
1:32:35
16
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:33:52
1:33:25
17
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:35:06
1:35:01
18
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:35:38
1:35:29
19
Erik Baijards
Diemen
1:35:40
1:35:32
20
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:36:01
1:35:56
21
Wil van Erp
Kortenhoef
1:37:13
1:37:13
22
Eddy van den Berg
Naarden
1:37:31
1:37:28
23
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:37:48
1:37:44
24
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:37:59
1:37:25
25
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
1:39:47
1:39:46
26
Jaap Speets
Kortenhoef
1:40:06
1:39:35
27
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:40:16
1:40:13
28
Jeroen van Raalte
Hilversum
1:40:29
1:40:12
29
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:41:22
1:40:52
30
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:41:37
1:41:37
31
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
1:41:52
1:41:22
32
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
1:42:08
1:42:00
33
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:43:27
1:42:58
34
MIchel Hogenboom
Laren Nh
1:43:40
1:43:34
35
Erwin van Wengen
Huizen
1:43:42
1:43:26
36
Pascal Maat
Naarden
1:43:47
1:43:35
37
Baub Kabala
Amsterdam
1:44:24
1:43:36
38
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
1:44:31
1:44:12
39
Theo Kuipers
Bussum
1:45:22
1:45:22
40
Mike van Dijk
Huizen
1:45:42
1:45:33
41
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
1:47:11
1:47:04
42
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:47:11
1:47:04
43
Johan Duikersloot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:47:34
1:47:22
44
Robby Overvliet
's-Graveland
1:48:40
1:48:24
45
Stef Stijnman
Hilversum
1:49:25
1:49:25
46
Guido Schroder
Amsterdam
1:50:18
1:50:01
47
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
1:53:47
1:53:23
48
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
1:54:38
1:53:57
49
Martijn Smit
Nederhorst den Berg
1:55:38
1:55:22
50
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
1:57:27
1:56:53
51
Rick van der Werf
Utrecht
2:05:49
2:05:10
52
Cees Dijkers
Koog aan de Zaan
2:06:12
2:05:39
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Riemslag
Ankeveen
1:40:16
1:39:59
2
Lydia Boeken
Kortenhoef
1:44:17
1:44:09
3
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:45:57
1:45:40
4
Sjouke Cappendijk
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1:46:04
5
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:46:19
1:46:17
6
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
1:56:16
1:56:00
7
Suzan Stougie
Kortenhoef
1:59:09
1:58:45
8
Marloes Sturkenboom
Hilversum
2:01:38
2:01:26
9
Lutine Schoemaker
Utrecht
2:05:56
2:05:17
10
Jannke Gielen
Kortenhoef
2:06:10
2:05:38
11
Merel Sweep
Hilversum
2:08:15
2:08:03
12
Crisje Vandenbooren
Hilversum
2:11:12
2:11:01
13
Sarah van der Weij
Hilversum
2:14:00
2:13:49
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2012 10:35