Uitslagenlijst Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 2 juni 2012

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
33:31
2
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
34:24
3
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
34:34
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:46
5
Eric Peynenborg
Taxandria
38:13
6
Sander van Holland
Attila
38:59
7
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
42:07
8
Sirano Rozenblad
Rijen
43:24
9
Sander Gudat
Leiden
43:48
10
Bram van Osch
Rijen
44:36
11
Ronald Geerts
48:11
12
Hans Dijkstra
Zwijndrecht
49:13
13
Ralph van Asten
Tilburg
54:27
14
Mike van Vliet
Tilburg
54:50
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
36:00
2
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
36:49
3
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
37:06
4
René van Strien
Atledo
37:43
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
37:44
6
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
38:16
7
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
41:36
8
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
43:43
9
Hans van Dongen
Rijen
44:17
10
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
44:20
11
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
44:34
12
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
45:06
13
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
46:28
14
Joost Mulder
Spiridon
47:00
15
Hans Dijks
Spiridon
49:34
16
Bert Rops
Rijen
49:44
17
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
50:49
18
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
53:01
19
Roger Rennen
Spiridon
53:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Stam
Scorpio
34:57
2
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
37:02
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
37:15
4
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
38:18
5
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
39:07
6
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:35
7
Roland Vos
Attila
39:57
8
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
40:10
9
Bart van Loon
Attila
40:34
10
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
40:50
11
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
41:18
12
Bas Barten
Rijen
42:11
13
Karl Heinz Munkler
Gerolstein (GER)
43:49
14
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
43:58
15
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
44:53
16
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
45:19
17
John Seebregs
Tilburg
45:54
18
Wim Toonders
Spiridon
46:27
19
Walter Krämer
Gerolstein (GER)
47:36
20
Rene van Belzen
Spado
48:18
21
Rob Gorissen
Spiridon
48:54
22
Martin van Beurden
Dongen
49:48
23
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
51:01
24
Gerard Leenaars
51:14
25
Hans Peter Böffgen
Gerolstein (GER)
51:36
26
Frans Verwer
53:14
27
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
54:47
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Oomen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
36:50
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
38:29
3
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:20
4
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
39:40
5
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:46
6
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
40:02
7
Toni Krämer
Gerolstein (GER)
40:24
8
Hens Koreman
Atledo
41:16
9
Ad de Jong
Atledo
41:43
10
Hans Drijvers
Attila
43:12
11
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
44:39
12
Lex Raaijmakkers
Scorpio
45:11
13
Jan van der Put
Dongen
45:55
14
Peter Paree
46:33
15
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
46:33
16
Hans Josef Pohs
Gerolstein (GER)
47:02
17
Gerrit Heij
Attila
47:38
18
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
47:41
19
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
48:06
20
Toon van Venrooij
DAK
50:26
21
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
51:20
22
Peter van den Besselaa
Rijen
51:22
23
André Aarts
Scorpio
52:40
24
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:07
25
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
53:10
26
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
54:36
27
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
54:44
28
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
56:14
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
40:49
2
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg Road Runners
46:43
3
Judith Stevens
Prinsenbeek
48:03
4
Anke de Brouwer
49:06
5
Lenny van Pelt
Rijen
54:25
6
Lineke Dijkstra
Dordrecht
57:49
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Attila
40:45
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:25
3
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
43:09
4
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
44:50
5
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
45:46
6
Miranda Snoeren
Udenhout
46:01
7
Saskia Goddrie
Rijen
46:56
8
Josepha van Beurden
Atledo
49:06
9
Kiyoko Miyajima
Almere
49:19
10
Mariëlle Frijters
Sprint
59:23
11
Jolanda vd Hout
Atledo
1:01:10
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo van den Bos
Energie
16:45
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg
17:08
3
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:17
4
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:31
5
Patrick van de Rijdt
17:38
6
Corné Verhoeven
Werkendam
17:49
7
Joris Reijnders
Sprint
17:56
8
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
18:14
9
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
18:35
10
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:44
11
Roel Timmers
avVN
18:53
12
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
19:03
13
Emil van de Par
Spiridon
19:05
14
Johannes Petrus van de
Leiden
19:20
15
Jeremy Reijnders
Made
19:22
16
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
19:22
17
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
19:24
18
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
19:43
19
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
19:51
20
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
20:01
21
Jaco Booij
Altena Road Runners
20:04
22
Jan Hermsen
Cifla
20:05
23
Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk
THOR
20:10
24
Henk vaden Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
20:13
25
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
20:19
26
Aart de With
Spiridon
20:26
27
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
20:29
28
Stefan van der Waal
Etten-Leur
20:57
29
Gijs van de Ven
Leiden
21:03
30
Bart Lemmens
Rijen
21:04
31
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
21:05
32
Youssef Azghari
Tilburg
21:25
33
Jos Verpaalen
Rijen
21:33
34
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
21:41
35
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
21:46
36
Francois Smits
Waalwijk
21:47
37
Victor van den Berg
Rijen
22:01
38
Peter Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:06
39
Nils Garama
Parthenon
22:06
40
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
22:19
41
Henk Garama
Parthenon
22:43
42
Paul Bergman
Tilburg Road Runners
22:49
43
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
23:01
44
Jos Oonincx
THOR
23:02
45
Thijs Visser
Tilburg
23:11
46
Jaap Visser
Tilburg
23:21
47
Jorg Mallens
Rijen
23:26
48
Jochem Rietveld
Leiden
23:47
49
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
23:53
50
Sjors Evers
Rijen
23:56
51
Luuk Soeterboek
Rijen
24:26
52
Paul Braak
Spiridon
24:34
53
Tony Kerkhof
Dongen
24:58
54
Paul van Dongen
Rijen
25:15
55
Jos Peerlings
26:19
56
Ad Kop
Spiridon
26:40
57
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
26:42
58
Ron Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
26:49
59
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
28:32
60
Hilke Weijs
Rijen
28:38
61
Wiebe Weijs
Rijen
28:39
62
Huub Weijs
Rijen
28:47
63
Peter Bouwmeester
Spiridon
29:23
64
Frits Hendrik Mossing
Rijen
55:09
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:24
2
Marit de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
21:38
3
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
21:46
4
Marlijn van Houts
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:04
5
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
22:50
6
Kim de Bruijn
Delft
23:10
7
Maud Quirijnen
Gilze
23:23
8
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
23:48
9
Martine Verpaalen
Gilze
23:59
10
Ingrid Kooijman
Rijen
24:30
11
Coby Heemskerk
Rijen
24:33
12
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
24:40
13
Linda Matthijssen
Rijen
25:03
14
Laura Kerkhof
Rijen
25:16
15
Marja Konstantinovski
Leiden
25:51
16
Inge Honcoop
Spiridon
25:52
17
Ellen Dorsman
Breda
26:12
18
Olga Quirijnen
Gilze
26:38
19
Annemie Smedema-Bouche
Rijen
29:25
20
Maddy Weijers
Spiridon
30:35
21
Miralda Mulder
Spiridon
30:36
22
Liselotte de Boer
Rijen
30:42
23
Paschasia Kerkhof
Dongen
31:06
24
Patricia de Wit
Spiridon
31:07
J8-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
4:42
2
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
4:49
3
Dago van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:02
4
Joris Goderie
Rijen
5:05
5
Stijn Hendriks
Scorpio
5:20
6
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
5:32
7
Jesse Withaar
Rijen
5:33
8
Santi van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:35
9
Jason Smits
ACW '66
5:35
10
Aran Swart
Spiridon
5:40
11
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
5:43
12
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
5:59
13
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
6:05
14
Tim de Jong
Spiridon
6:09
15
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
6:10
16
Nick Ammersdorfler
Rijen
6:11
17
Rick Warnaar
Spiridon
6:12
18
Rens van Beek
Spiridon
6:12
19
Jasper Oprins
Rijen
6:17
20
Martijn van de Mortel
Spiridon
6:20
21
Marijn Leusink
Rijen
6:20
22
Gijs Jacobs
Rijen
6:33
23
Toon Smedema
Spiridon
6:33
24
Jurre Weijs
Rijen
6:33
25
Menno Smeets
Rijen
6:42
26
Rens van Halteren
Rijen
7:20
27
Remko Koelewijn
Rijen
7:39
28
Sem Jhinkoe
Rijen
7:39
29
Finn Schijven
Rijen
8:03
M8-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
5:24
2
Marieke Groep
Spiridon
5:37
3
Quinty Dusee
ACW '66
5:41
4
Lotte van de Par
Spiridon
5:41
5
Fleur Nijdam
Scorpio
5:53
6
Ilse Koelewijn
Rijen
5:55
7
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
6:03
8
Sute Krekelberg
Rijen
6:07
9
Simone Kreeft
Gilze
6:08
10
Sabien Tissen
Gloria
6:18
11
Loes van der Pennen
Rijen
6:21
12
Amy van Grinsven
ACW '66
6:29
13
Veerle den Brok
Rijen
6:30
14
Nynke Müller
Dussen
6:35
15
Manouk Swolfs
Gilze
6:37
16
Melissa Krijns
Rijen
8:20
J1113, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Rennen
Rijen
4:51
2
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
5:11
3
Jules de With
Spiridon
5:19
4
Micha Romeijn
Spiridon
5:22
5
Jurre Schepers
Spiridon
5:26
6
Taro Swart
Spiridon
5:27
7
Koen Vermeulen
Rijen
5:29
8
Mart van Vliet
Rijen
5:32
9
Enrico van den Dries
Rijen
5:32
10
Jesper Krijns
Rijen
5:34
11
Tim van de Mortel
Spiridon
6:01
M1113, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy Flipsen
Atledo
4:52
2
Lotte de Graauw
Attila
5:05
3
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
5:08
4
Bente Smagge
Attila
5:15
5
Marit Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
5:21
6
Mieke van der Meiden
Spiridon
5:50
7
Dagmar Smagge
Attila
5:57
8
Tanya Groep
Spiridon
6:30
J-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo Naafs
Spiridon
2:38
2
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
2:47
3
Wout van Vliet
Rijen
3:02
4
Luuk Mulder
Rijen
3:06
5
Sven Zoontjens
Rijen
3:12
6
Timo Smeets
Rijen
3:13
7
Sem Mols
Rijen
3:14
8
Luc Groep
Rijen
3:21
9
Jules Tissen
Gloria
3:24
10
Daan de Jong
Rijen
3:26
11
Stein Hendriks
Rijen
3:28
12
Willem Lambrechts
Ulvenhout AC
3:43
13
Koen Smedema
Rijen
3:59
14
Guk Balci
Scorpio
4:00
15
Daan vd Linden
Rijen
4:08
16
Jens Zoontjens
Rijen
4:27
17
Ruben Broers
Rijen
4:41
18
Axel Jansen
Rijen
4:45
M-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibiëne Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
3:13
2
Lotte Withaar
Rijen
3:22
3
Vera Broers
Spiridon
3:25
4
Senna van Grinsven
ACW '66
3:27
5
Famke Matthijssen
Rijen
3:27
6
Daniël Kong
Rijen
3:32
7
Noortje Matthijssen
Rijen
3:35
8
Elise vd Linden
Rijen
3:47
9
Elise Leusink
Rijen
4:04
10
Iris Oprins
Rijen
4:19
11
Amy Gray
Oosterhout Nb
4:33
12
Silkie Graafmans
Rijen
6:24
13
Jitske van den Berg
Rijen
8:00
www.rondje-rijen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2012 10:13