| | | | | Uitslagenlijst VanGoghLoopZundert
Zundert - Zaterdag 2 juni 2012
M1-5, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Louis van Oorschot
Wernhout
2:36
2:36
13
Karsten Herijgers
Rijsbergen
4:02
3:57
V1-5, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sanne van Oorschot
Zundert
2:58
2:55
8
Dyone Boeren
St. Willebrord
3:24
3:22
M6, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V6, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Roos Raven van Egmond
Wernhout
2:34
2:32
10
Kim van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
2:37
2:36
M7, KINDERLOOP 7 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V7, KINDERLOOP 7 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shirley de Bruyn
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:27
4:26
4
Merel Madelief Van Egm
Wernhout
5:14
5:13
5
Roelie van de Riet
Achtmaal
5:34
5:33
8
Cathelijn Horzelenberg
Wernhout
6:15
6:14
M8, KINDERLOOP 8 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V8, KINDERLOOP 8 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jikkie van de Riet
Achtmaal
4:41
4:40
7
Wisterlande Kouters
Zundert
4:55
4:53
11
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
5:07
5:05
12
Maaike Schoenmakers
Zundert
5:27
5:24
13
Merel Verdaesdonck
Zundert
5:30
5:28
M9-10, KINDERLOOP 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jurre Jochem
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:48
3:47
8
Robin van Oorschot
Zundert
4:06
4:04
9
Killian De Brauwer
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:21
4:20
10
Willem van Oorschot
Wernhout
4:25
4:24
11
Jari Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
4:26
4:26
14
Kevin van Hooijdonk
Zundert
4:41
4:39
15
Vincent Bastiaansen
Zundert
4:42
4:41
20
Hermen Horzelenberg
Wernhout
5:20
5:19
V9-10, KINDERLOOP 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Kim van der Veeken
Wernhout
4:37
4:35
M1112, KINDERLOOP 11-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Lochten Bastiaans
Rijsbergen
3:29
3:28
12
Jasper Schoenmakers
Zundert
4:31
4:30
V1112, KINDERLOOP 11-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Isabella Castelijns
Zundert
5:31
5:29
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Michiel Löschner
GAC Hilversum
32:54
32:53
6
Ben Vriends
Loopteam Velocitas
34:43
34:41
9
Mattias van Apers
Essen (BEL)
37:18
37:17
10
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
38:53
38:50
14
Rick van Hooijdonk
Zundert
48:29
48:25
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Vanthillo
Essen (BEL)
37:44
37:42
4
Anneleen Bosmans
Kalmthout (BEL)
44:27
44:25
6
Neeltje van der Sman
Sprint
49:40
49:34
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
32:35
32:35
3
Koen Binnemans
BALEN (BEL)
35:09
35:08
6
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
39:03
38:59
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
37:26
37:24
2
Els van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
37:59
37:57
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Thom Schrijnemakers
Zundert
39:16
39:12
9
Dirk De Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
49:57
49:55
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
45:05
45:02
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
38:38
38:37
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M65+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MTRIM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wannes De Roeck
Essen (BEL)
38:12
38:10
6
Frits Sprenkels
Loenhout (BEL)
40:00
39:54
7
Marino de Bruyn
Wommelgem (BEL)
40:54
40:52
10
Kees den Hollander
Aagtekerke
41:47
41:45
13
John Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
43:12
43:11
18
Robert Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
44:34
44:31
25
Kees van den Buijs
Wernhout
48:03
47:56
33
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
52:33
52:27
36
Peter Paul de Jong
Oud-Beijerland
52:44
52:35
41
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
56:54
56:50
VTRIM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Karin van Hoof - Boden
DJA
1:01:12
1:01:02
13
Marleen Teugels
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:01:31
1:01:27
MTRIM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benny Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
17:55
17:54
2
Martijn van Nispen
Rijsbergen
18:07
18:06
8
John van Halteren
Etten-Leur
20:36
20:32
12
Stephen Aerts
MINDERHOUT (BEL)
21:45
21:42
14
Davey Matthijssen
Achtmaal
22:05
22:00
15
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
22:13
22:10
16
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
22:44
22:40
17
Corne van de Riet
Achtmaal
23:05
23:03
18
Niek van den Broek
Zundert
23:05
23:01
19
Stijn Pemen
HOOGSTRATEN (BEL)
23:17
23:14
28
Herve vanden Eede
MINDERHOUT (BEL)
25:25
25:21
30
Pascal Rebreyend
Papendrecht
28:11
28:08
VTRIM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje van de Lindelo
AVO 1983
22:34
22:32
2
Annick Caethoven
Essen (BEL)
23:38
23:35
6
Lief Aerts
MINDERHOUT (BEL)
24:11
24:08
11
Marloes Graumans
Rijsbergen
26:52
26:47
15
Jana van Apers
Essen (BEL)
27:39
27:36
18
Hatty van de Beemd
Zundert
29:28
29:25
MTRIM, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Marcel Deboel
Ravels (BEL)
12:46
12:41
VTRIM, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ayana van der Kruyssen
Zundert
11:57
11:57
7
Judith van der Kloof
Zundert
13:24
13:18
8
Kim Donckers
WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
13:51
13:49
Uitslagen.nl
25-06-2012 15:04