| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zeebodemloop 2012
Lelystad - Zaterdag 2 juni 2012
H, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:27
1:13:26
H35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
H45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Wolf
Gemeente Lelystad 4
1:20:54
1:20:52
2
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
1:28:52
1:28:50
4
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:17
1:40:13
5
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:41:26
1:41:23
H55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere '81
1:32:21
1:32:19
5
Jan Rietvelt
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:46
1:51:40
6
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:57
1:51:50
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J Hendrikse
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:48
1:37:46
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:57:48
1:57:43
REC21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ronald Kiekebosch
Veldhoven
1:30:34
1:30:32
10
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
1:39:16
1:39:12
20
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:48:32
1:48:23
21
Mark van der Vlist
Lelystad
1:48:54
1:48:44
23
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1:49:37
30
Carla v Zandvoort-Cobu
Almere
1:53:58
1:53:53
36
Sjacco Cinqualbre
Lelystad
1:57:22
1:57:11
BDR21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Meijerink
Gemeente Lelystad 4
1:56:08
1:56:00
2
Peter de Vries
Gemeente Lelystad 4
1:59:07
1:58:52
3
Yehudi Verbeek
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
2:09:22
2:09:11
REC15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Pascal Noordover
Wassenaar
1:10:30
1:10:23
4
Daniel van Uitert
Lelystad
1:10:56
1:10:54
9
Sigurd van de Pavert
Amsterdam
1:14:05
1:13:55
10
Miriam van der Berg-Ge
Lelystad
1:14:08
1:14:08
18
T Kooistra-Westerhof
Lelystad
1:18:07
1:17:54
19
Adriaan van der Schans
Lelystad
1:18:28
1:18:15
21
Twan van den Bergh
Rotterdam
1:19:19
1:19:04
24
Sandor vanden Brink
Lelystad
1:19:46
1:19:35
26
Richard van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
1:21:27
1:21:25
32
Johan Dijkstra
Swifterbant
1:26:53
1:26:42
36
Ingrid van der Does
Enkhuizen
1:28:05
1:28:01
44
Noortje Captijn-Merks
Lelystad
1:33:07
1:33:00
48
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:36:39
1:36:27
49
Riekie te Stroet
Amersfoort
1:38:41
1:38:26
BDR15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Astrid Hoogendijk
Centrada
1:10:28
1:10:25
3
Stephan Lindner
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
1:12:59
1:12:57
5
Dick Everwijn
Gemeente Lelystad 3
1:19:14
1:19:07
7
Johnny Muskitta
Gemeente Lelystad 3
1:26:08
1:26:01
REC10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Gijs Vereenhooghe
Zedelgem (BEL)
40:23
40:17
17
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
43:38
43:36
34
Martin van der Woude
Lelystad
45:40
45:31
37
Roger vd Nieuwegiessen
Lelystad
46:28
46:25
40
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
47:04
47:01
46
Wilfred van Keulen
Deventer
48:07
47:50
54
Abdel tif Driwech
Lelystad
49:26
49:22
57
Esther Jonkers
Swifterbant
49:55
49:50
60
Christian Agricola
Lelystad
50:28
50:20
63
Jan van der Meulen
Lelystad
50:54
50:47
66
Steffie Durlinger
Amsterdam
51:18
50:59
71
Yolanda Biesmans-Turks
Maastricht
52:03
51:54
80
John Arnold
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
52:39
52:16
100
Moustapha El Mhassani
Lelystad
56:12
56:10
107
Johan IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
56:37
56:25
114
Dirk van der Veen
Lelystad
57:09
56:59
117
Janine Oosterloo
Sint Nicolaasga
57:21
56:43
120
Ronald Kaspers
Swifterbant
57:22
56:51
124
Stefan van de Pol
Lelystad
58:01
57:41
125
Sietske IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
58:08
57:55
129
Astrid Konigferander
's-Gravenhage
58:27
57:49
130
Marijke Kokshoorn
Lelystad
58:40
58:19
132
Marion Mud-Wessels
Lelystad
58:54
58:37
133
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
58:59
58:39
134
Peggy van der Helm
Lelystad
59:05
58:24
141
Esther Haandrikman
Lelystad
59:35
59:25
148
Jeanette Kloppenburg
Almere
1:00:35
1:00:19
150
Sanne Doorman
Biddinghuizen
1:00:57
1:00:36
151
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:01:08
1:00:47
163
Wendy van Maldegem
Lelystad
1:03:41
1:03:11
164
Petra van der Gulik
Lelystad
1:04:06
1:03:48
165
Brittany Stephenson
Almere
1:04:20
1:04:09
166
Raghnild Stephenson
Almere
1:04:20
1:04:09
168
Mascha Notohadinegoro
Lelystad
1:04:23
1:03:41
169
Karin Benthem-Helsloot
Lelystad
1:04:33
1:04:16
171
Wesley van Kempen
Lelystad
1:04:33
1:04:09
176
Jozette Deden-Witte
Lelystad
1:05:21
1:05:03
182
Annette van Andel
Lelystad
1:06:18
1:05:35
183
Ryan van Wijnbergen
Lelystad
1:06:18
1:05:54
184
Patrick van Wijnbergen
Lelystad
1:06:20
1:05:55
187
Rob van der Veeren
Lelystad
1:06:34
1:05:56
190
Jacqueline Stoorvogel-
Lelystad
1:07:29
1:07:00
192
Janneke Kokshoorn
Lelystad
1:08:05
1:07:41
193
Celine Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:10:09
1:09:41
200
Monique van Winden
Lelystad
1:11:32
1:10:50
207
Lenny van Rooijen
Lelystad
1:20:38
1:20:03
209
Cliff fong tin Joen
Lelystad
1:21:05
1:20:47
210
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
1:21:36
1:21:01
BDR10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Hofman
Giant Europe B.V. 1
39:22
39:19
2
Frank Veltman
Giant Europe B.V. 1
39:53
39:52
3
Jan Priem
Stichting Tikvah 2
40:43
40:40
4
Paul Wirl
Giant Europe B.V. 1
40:43
40:41
5
Jan Boonstra
Centraal Veterinair
40:49
40:45
6
Joël Priem
Stichting Tikvah 2
41:24
41:23
7
Gabor van den Berg
Giant Europe B.V. 1
41:25
41:23
8
Michael Klein
Stichting Tikvah 2
42:15
42:12
9
Taeke Wirl
Giant Europe B.V. 2
42:23
42:20
10
Frank Diepmaat
A.S.F. Fischer BV
43:02
42:58
11
Erwin Kok
Stichting Tikvah 2
43:15
43:11
12
Dennis vd Belt
Basisschool De Driem
44:13
43:58
13
Noë Priem
Stichting Tikvah 2
45:02
44:58
14
Khalid Chabrani
Doenersdreef Zorg 1
45:15
45:11
15
Geert Moek
Intersnack Nederland
46:17
45:50
16
Rens Fokker
Intersnack Nederland
46:20
45:48
17
Freddy de Bree
Centraal Veterinair
47:28
47:24
18
Rachid Chabrani
Doenersdreef Zorg 1
47:57
47:52
19
Roeland Schelhaas
Gemeente Lelystad 2
48:17
48:03
20
Bilal Benniss
Doenersdreef Zorg 1
48:25
48:21
21
Joost Hofman
HAZO Techniek B.V. 2
48:39
48:17
22
Louw Overbeeke
HAZO Techniek B.V. 2
49:00
48:51
23
Frank Wirl
Giant Europe B.V. 2
49:11
49:08
24
Gert Engelgeer
HAZO Techniek B.V. 2
49:37
49:28
25
M Zwart
Knipscheer Infrastru
50:04
50:01
27
Floris Kruysifix
Burger Support 2
50:43
50:21
28
Marcel Burger
Burger Support 2
50:46
50:24
29
Kor Miedema
Centraal Veterinair
50:53
50:50
30
Chris Beinker
Hakbijl B.V.
51:06
50:25
31
Faruk Yilmaz
Intersnack Nederland
51:16
50:49
32
Mark Tetteroo
Intersnack Nederland
51:16
50:49
33
Kees Willems
HAZO Techniek B.V. 2
51:17
51:07
34
Peter Assendorp
Intersnack Nederland
51:17
50:49
35
Rafal Gasin
Giant Europe B.V. 2
51:18
51:04
36
Simeon Dooper
Basisschool De Driem
51:33
51:16
37
Sander Vink
Giant Europe B.V. 3
51:41
51:03
38
Henk Bremer
MC Zuiderzee 2
51:56
51:48
39
Patrick Boelhouwer
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
52:05
51:55
40
Sander Lentink
Stichting Tikvah 3
52:05
51:22
41
Cindy Dierikx
Centraal Veterinair
52:16
51:58
42
Rene Knipscheer
Knipscheer Infrastru
52:24
51:51
43
John de Boer
Knipscheer Infrastru
52:26
52:00
44
Wouter Gaillard
Stichting Tikvah 2
52:34
52:13
45
Marcel Warmerdam
Gemeente Lelystad 2
52:40
52:24
46
Harry Stoorvogel
Centraal Veterinair
52:42
52:16
47
Fred Koppens
Giant Europe B.V. 3
52:52
52:40
48
Rutger Valentijn
A.S.F. Fischer BV
52:53
52:39
49
R Roy
Knipscheer Infrastru
53:11
52:38
50
Marcel Palfenier
A.S.F. Fischer BV
53:36
53:22
51
Henk Wisselink
Centraal Veterinair
53:42
53:22
52
Anne Hessels
Burger Support 2
53:45
53:24
53
Hendry vd Molen
Stichting Tikvah 3
53:52
53:28
54
Jeffrey Niesse
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
53:53
53:43
55
Gauke Mosselaar
Stichting Tikvah 3
54:23
54:04
56
Theo van den Brink
HAZO Techniek B.V. 2
54:44
54:23
57
Wim Bergmans
MC Zuiderzee 2
54:45
54:12
58
Kees Jan Out
Stichting Tikvah 3
55:25
55:01
59
Pieter Bakker
Giant Europe B.V. 2
55:32
55:20
60
Raymond de Rooij
ROC Flevoland 2
55:34
55:21
61
Vivian Leijen
MC Zuiderzee 2
56:33
55:49
62
Femke Rientsma
MC Zuiderzee 2
56:43
56:40
63
Cees Paenen
Intersnack Nederland
56:53
56:26
64
Mark Kikkert
Giant Europe B.V. 2
57:00
56:47
65
Taco Visser
Giant Europe B.V. 1
57:06
56:54
66
Rafal Zwrawski
Giant Europe B.V. 2
57:51
57:41
67
Ineke Roozenburg
Centraal Veterinair
58:08
57:49
68
Jan Willem Strub
Gemeente Lelystad 2
58:27
57:49
69
Silvia Roos
Basisschool De Driem
58:28
58:13
70
Maurijn Ode
ROC Flevoland 2
58:36
58:25
71
Hilco Dekker
Giant Europe B.V. 3
59:00
58:47
72
Gerald van den Brink
HAZO Techniek B.V. 2
59:27
59:06
73
Suzanne Ketelaar
MC Zuiderzee 2
59:42
58:59
74
Annet Klein
Stichting Tikvah 3
59:42
59:20
75
Simon Daalder
ROC Flevoland 2
59:49
59:35
76
Wilma vd Welle
ROC Flevoland 2
59:55
59:42
77
Patrick Roos
Basisschool De Driem
59:59
59:43
78
Cathy Huitinga
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
1:00:00
59:49
79
Ton de Bakker
Intersnack Nederland
1:00:19
59:51
80
Eric de Kluijver
Centraal Veterinair
1:00:36
1:00:09
81
Marc Brouwer
Gemeente Lelystad 2
1:00:36
1:00:18
82
Gerben Gerritsen
Hakbijl B.V.
1:00:59
1:00:36
83
Buck Jüch
Burger Support 2
1:01:50
1:01:28
84
Merel Verhoeven
Centraal Veterinair
1:02:07
1:01:48
85
Kees Gerritsen
Giant Europe B.V. 3
1:02:21
1:02:10
86
Marcia Skelton
MC Zuiderzee 2
1:02:22
1:01:51
88
Betty van Gelderen
Centraal Veterinair
1:02:53
1:02:33
89
Sandy Zwart
Knipscheer Infrastru
1:03:26
1:02:52
90
Giovanni Ligeon
Doenersdreef Zorg 2
1:04:43
1:04:37
91
Matty Hessels
Burger Support 2
1:04:44
1:04:22
92
Manuel Hempel
Doenersdreef Zorg 2
1:04:44
1:04:38
93
Rob Redeker
ROC Flevoland 2
1:05:36
1:05:23
94
Menno Abadi
Intersnack Nederland
1:05:42
1:05:15
95
Henk Splinter
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
1:05:51
1:05:25
96
Diny Booij
A.S.F. Fischer BV
1:06:01
1:05:48
98
Danny Hempel
Doenersdreef Zorg 2
1:09:05
1:09:00
99
Tieneke Ansink
MC Zuiderzee 2
1:11:57
1:11:22
100
Ronald de Vries
A.S.F. Fischer BV
1:12:56
1:12:42
101
Cindy de Koeier
Doenersdreef Zorg 1
1:16:00
1:15:57
102
Chantal te Pas
Gemeente Lelystad 2
1:18:40
1:18:24
103
Diana van Beek
Gemeente Lelystad 2
1:18:40
1:18:23
104
Chris van Os
Gemeente Lelystad 2
1:18:40
1:18:23
REC5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Mohammed Acherrat
Lelystad
22:44
22:43
18
Fred van den Bosch
Lelystad
24:40
24:40
20
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
24:47
24:30
27
Marcel van der Baan
Lelystad
26:10
26:02
35
Abdelghalak Acherrat
Lelystad
27:05
27:04
40
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
28:22
27:57
46
Esther Wiellersen
Lelystad
29:28
29:19
49
Andre Friedrich
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
29:38
29:33
52
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
29:57
29:53
57
Rosalie Kraayeveld
Lelystad
30:27
30:13
61
Marcel Hoevelaken
Lelystad
30:57
30:45
63
Dwayne van Dillen
Lelystad
31:32
31:18
64
Patrick van Iersel
Lelystad
31:32
31:13
66
Robbert van Iersel
Lelystad
31:48
31:28
68
Petra van der Hoeven
Lelystad
31:50
31:41
72
Janine van der Meer
Lelystad
32:05
31:56
75
Trudy Vrakking
's-Hertogenbosch
32:10
32:02
76
Lisette van Wezep
Lelystad
32:10
32:02
78
Brenda van der Helm
Lelystad
32:13
31:57
79
Ronald Verheijden
Lelystad
32:15
32:07
80
Patrick van Munsteren
Lelystad
32:18
31:53
81
Esther Geiersbach
Lelystad
32:22
32:19
87
Henriette Wienholts
Lelystad
32:41
32:36
96
Martijn van Iersel
Lelystad
33:11
32:52
98
Bart-Jan van Hummel
Lelystad
33:15
33:12
99
Adrienne van 't Wout
Dronten
33:16
33:01
102
Mitchell van Wijnberge
Lelystad
33:24
33:03
104
Debby Zock
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
33:42
33:30
106
Peter A N Ketelaar
Lelystad
33:51
33:51
108
Monique van der Horst-
Lelystad
33:59
33:41
118
Ingeborg Engelsma
Lelystad
34:36
34:14
119
Tineke van de Toorn
Lelystad
34:45
34:40
122
Carla Leloup-Anzion
Amersfoort
34:53
34:31
132
Mirella van Rutten
Lelystad
35:26
35:14
137
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
35:50
35:33
139
Antonette de Jong-Bosm
Lelystad
36:04
35:46
140
Robert-Jan de Jong
Lelystad
36:04
35:44
143
Maroeska Wiggers
's-Hertogenbosch
36:40
36:31
144
Shirley van Oostrom
Almere
36:42
36:27
147
Patrick Poelhekke
Lelystad
37:49
37:26
151
Anouschka Zwiggelaar
Lelystad
40:00
39:34
BDR05, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorien Vos
Stichting Tikvah 1
20:30
20:28
2
Diego Evink
Stichting Tikvah 1
20:35
20:32
3
Eric Smid
Stichting Tikvah 1
22:26
22:22
4
Gerben Dam
Stichting Tikvah 1
22:40
22:36
5
Kors de Waard
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
24:26
24:23
6
Karin Dibbits
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
24:26
24:23
7
Patricia Zijlstra
HAZO Techniek B.V. 1
25:36
25:22
9
Leo Blom
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
26:38
26:32
10
Roea Priem
Stichting Tikvah 1
27:02
26:53
12
Ilona Zoer
HAZO Techniek B.V. 1
27:40
27:20
13
Marianne Eelman
MC Zuiderzee 1
28:13
28:08
14
Olaf vd Bergh
Gemeente Lelystad 1
28:23
28:12
15
Johan Smit
Gemeente Lelystad 1
29:02
28:55
16
Jan Jonker
Gemeente Lelystad 1
29:26
29:17
17
Petra de Bekker
MC Zuiderzee 1
29:28
29:22
18
Eddy Tempelaars
Basisschool De Driem
29:30
29:23
19
Victoria Osipov
MC Zuiderzee 1
29:55
29:49
20
Brenda Maasman
HAZO Techniek B.V. 1
29:57
29:37
21
Cynthia Dikkes
Plus Postma
30:08
29:50
22
Angelique Reuvers
HAZO Techniek B.V. 1
30:31
30:17
23
Barry Haarbrink
Plus Postma
31:27
31:10
24
Ursula Willems
HAZO Techniek B.V. 1
31:35
31:30
25
Sandra Middel
Basisschool De Driem
31:44
31:24
26
Wouter Garritsen
Burger Support 1
31:54
31:31
27
Lucette Garritsen-Hess
Burger Support 1
32:20
31:58
28
Esther van Gelder
Burger Support 1
32:21
31:58
29
Gonda Tamminga
Stichting Tikvah 1
32:40
32:31
30
Stefan Janson
Gemeente Lelystad 1
33:04
32:38
31
Rinke Bune
Burger Support 1
33:50
33:30
32
Yolanda van den Berg
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
33:50
33:46
33
Lisa van den Brink
HAZO Techniek B.V. 1
34:02
33:41
35
Caroline Hoek
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
34:14
34:00
36
Mirian Dierckxsens
Burger Support 1
34:44
34:21
37
Diana Vos
Burger Support 1
34:53
34:33
38
Ellen de Jong
Gemeente Lelystad 1
35:13
34:47
39
Monique Dijkhuizen
Gemeente Lelystad 1
35:14
34:49
40
Pauline Kunst
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
35:54
35:40
41
Jantine van Mourik
MC Zuiderzee 1
36:11
36:06
42
Bianca Louwerens
Basisschool De Driem
36:40
36:31
43
Ans van den Eijkel
Basisschool De Driem
37:12
36:50
44
Suzanne Martijn
Stichting Tikvah 1
38:58
38:49
45
Karen Rademaker
MC Zuiderzee 1
39:58
39:33
46
Serena Splinter
Sportbedrijf Lelysta
39:59
39:47
47
Marianne Dooper
Basisschool De Driem
40:31
40:21
48
Raymond Liepertz
Plus Postma
41:12
40:53
J 13, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohammed Tabaouni
Lelystad
10:56
10:54
M 13, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J 6, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Joe van Opstal
De Driemaster
4:27
4:26
11
Jasper de Goeijen
Lelystad
4:48
4:46
15
Dean Pengel
KBS de Toermalijn
4:55
4:51
16
Darnell Pengel
KBS de Toermalijn
4:56
4:51
19
Koen vd Berg
OBS De Boeier
4:57
4:55
20
Danny Brown
KBS de Toermalijn
5:04
5:03
25
Thomas de Koeijer
OBS De Boeier
5:13
5:12
26
Safouan El Ajjouri
De Optimist
5:14
5:13
29
Sep Marcelis
KBS De Lispeltuut
5:16
5:12
31
Lennard van Doorn
Lelystad
5:17
5:14
34
Abdellah Selouani
Lelystad
5:28
5:26
41
Beau Schuchard
De Driemaster
5:38
5:32
43
Cian Terstroot
De Driemaster
5:39
5:34
45
Xander de Jong
De Driemaster
5:42
5:36
49
Moreno Harteman
OBS De Boeier
6:02
5:56
55
Mohamad Akachar
De Optimist
7:16
7:15
56
Sander Vermeer
De Driemaster
7:39
7:36
J 9, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hans Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:32
3:31
13
Finn van den IJssel
OBS de Windroos
4:07
4:02
14
Cornee Jansen
De Driemaster
4:08
4:01
15
Ton Ellenbroek
OBS De Boeier
4:10
4:00
16
Yassine Boulouze
De Optimist
4:11
4:10
17
Robin Jansen
OBS de Windroos
4:11
4:09
18
Jan Dirk Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:15
4:15
19
Brandon Hertroys
De Driemaster
4:16
4:09
21
Dean van Opstal
De Driemaster
4:18
4:09
22
Duncan Kikkert
De Driemaster
4:18
4:10
34
Lars van der Vlist
OBS de Windroos
4:34
4:33
35
Job Marcelis
KBS De Lispeltuut
4:35
4:28
37
Mohammed El Bouhi
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:39
4:38
42
Jay van Opstal
De Driemaster
4:45
4:35
45
Matthijs van den Eelaa
KBS De Lispeltuut
4:48
4:39
46
Younes El Mhassani
De Optimist
4:50
4:45
47
Soufyane Boulouze
De Optimist
4:50
4:48
48
Batuhan Bektas
De Optimist
4:51
4:50
50
Roger Hijlaard
De Driemaster
4:52
4:40
51
Chakir Acherrat
De Optimist
4:52
4:51
52
Niels de Winter
KBS De Lispeltuut
4:54
4:48
55
Quinten Premchand
OBS De Boeier
5:00
4:49
56
Iwan Lanting
KBS De Lispeltuut
5:00
4:50
59
Jippe-Jim Bezemer
KBS De Lispeltuut
5:03
4:52
60
Jay Vaandering
OBS de Windroos
5:04
5:01
64
Nick Grimbergen
De Driemaster
5:08
5:00
65
Tristan op den Kelder
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:09
5:01
67
Sam Tempelaars
De Driemaster
5:13
5:04
70
Ehazz van Walbeek
Lelystad
5:26
5:23
74
Wessel van der Linden
OBS de Windroos
5:29
5:21
77
Oscar Bakker
De Driemaster
5:38
5:30
79
Raphael Out
OBS de Windroos
5:43
5:34
80
Sahin Cakaloglu
De Optimist
5:45
5:42
81
Quinten de Goeijen
Lelystad
5:46
5:39
84
Glenn van Herwaarden
KBS de Toermalijn
6:03
5:58
86
Yessir Bougzem
De Optimist
6:05
6:01
88
Finn Mooiweer
OBS de Windroos
6:07
5:58
89
Lorenzo Sangtala
De Optimist
6:12
6:06
90
Timothy van den Brink
De Optimist
6:14
6:12
91
Milan Dooper
De Driemaster
6:15
6:07
94
Mohammad Abdulameer
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:56
6:49
96
Duncan Heydelberger
De Optimist
7:19
7:14
99
Ayman El Mhassani
De Optimist
7:33
7:29
100
Mohamed El Mennachi
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:33
7:24
101
Mourad Benali
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:37
7:29
102
Kadir Güler
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:45
7:36
103
Sadik Al-Maliky
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:53
7:43
M, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M 6, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Lisa Schreurs
OBS De Boeier
5:21
5:20
7
Johanna Kuipers
KBS de Toermalijn
5:25
5:23
8
Carlijn Gerritsen
Lelystad
5:26
5:23
12
Sarah Sluijmers
KBS de Toermalijn
5:35
5:30
13
Resa Mulder
KBS de Toermalijn
5:43
5:38
17
Rose Hollander
OBS De Boeier
5:51
5:46
18
Floortje Koller
De Driemaster
5:58
5:55
20
Amira Demichelis
De Optimist
6:02
6:01
21
Nienke Sap
KBS de Toermalijn
6:07
6:02
23
Nikee Arissen
OBS de Windroos
6:08
6:02
26
Anne-Ruth Bijl
KBS de Toermalijn
6:21
6:16
27
Marieke Bijl
KBS de Toermalijn
6:21
6:16
28
Donna Lubbring
OBS De Boeier
6:23
6:22
30
Miloe Boerenkamp
OBS De Boeier
6:30
6:23
31
Emy Schreurs
OBS De Boeier
6:40
6:34
34
Dounya Elazzouzi
De Optimist
7:08
7:07
35
Fenna van Essen
KBS de Toermalijn
7:19
7:14
M 9, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kayleigh van Dijk
Lelystad
4:08
4:06
3
Nina van Dijk
OBS De Boeier
4:09
4:07
4
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
4:13
4:12
5
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
4:14
4:12
6
Rebecca van Hoepen
KBS De Lispeltuut
4:20
4:19
9
Vera Dikkens
OBS De Boeier
4:36
4:34
10
Marijn Lansink
OBS De Boeier
4:40
4:38
14
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
4:54
4:47
15
Wendy Roks
KBS De Lispeltuut
4:54
4:47
17
Dieuwertje Funk
OBS De Boeier
4:56
4:45
18
Kira Steyvers
De Driemaster
5:00
4:52
21
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
5:07
5:02
25
Stacey van Weenen
OBS de Windroos
5:17
5:11
26
Veronique Bosch
KBS de Toermalijn
5:18
5:15
32
Naomi Bastiaans
De Driemaster
5:25
5:15
36
Amber Steyvers
De Driemaster
5:26
5:16
37
Kimberly van Dalen
De Driemaster
5:27
5:16
40
Maud Marcelis
KBS De Lispeltuut
5:28
5:21
41
Annelies van Mechelen
Lelystad
5:31
5:25
46
Isa Verschuur
De Driemaster
5:38
5:30
47
Charlotte Riesthuis
De Driemaster
5:38
5:30
57
Indiralouise Driest
Lelystad
5:55
5:51
59
Marit Huitema
OBS de Windroos
6:09
6:02
60
Eva Grachten
OBS De Boeier
6:11
6:05
61
Isabel Borrias
KBS De Lispeltuut
6:12
6:02
62
Eliyah van Eck
KBS De Lispeltuut
6:13
6:02
64
Kirsten Smorenburg
KBS De Lispeltuut
6:20
6:10
69
Nuria Duijker
De Driemaster
6:37
6:27
70
Yalenka Wong
De Driemaster
6:37
6:28
71
Sükran Koç
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:38
6:36
72
Nerjesse Zebboudj
De Optimist
6:40
6:36
75
Marouscha Brugmans
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:50
6:47
76
Hiewiedaar Alyass
De Optimist
6:50
6:43
77
Rajae El- Ajjulie
De Optimist
6:51
6:45
79
Aya Abdulameer
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:53
6:42
80
Nada Ben Kadair
De Optimist
6:55
6:49
81
Alicia Vromans
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:56
6:52
82
Ramise Güler
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:56
6:55
85
Destiny Taverne
KBS de Toermalijn
7:22
7:19
86
Mabel Alberts
KBS de Toermalijn
7:22
7:19
88
Isabelle Koller
De Driemaster
7:46
7:36
89
Tugba Köklü
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:54
7:46
90
Merve Poyraz
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:54
7:46
91
Melissa Demirtas
De Optimist
7:56
7:53
93
Jesaira Li-Fo-Sjoe
OBS De Vuurtoren
8:44
8:41
94
Gizem Güler
OBS De Vuurtoren
8:46
8:43
96
Cansu Güler
OBS De Vuurtoren
8:53
8:50
97
Rihaan Meümouni
De Optimist
8:54
8:49
98
Sabrin Boubkar
De Optimist
8:55
8:50
99
Hajar Kadourie
De Optimist
9:43
9:41
100
Yousra Acharrat
De Optimist
10:08
10:02
Uitslagen.nl
04-06-2012 12:07