Uitslagenlijst Halve van Renesse

Renesse - Zaterdag 2 juni 2012

MSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Schrier
Vlissingen
1:12:51
1:12:51
2
Pascal van Troost
's-Gravenhage
1:14:44
1:14:44
3
Martijn de Kok
Heinkenszand
1:15:02
1:15:02
4
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
1:16:05
1:16:05
5
Tjitte van den Buys
Middelburg
1:17:13
1:17:13
6
Marco Barendregt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:36
1:17:36
7
Adriaan van Keulen
Middelburg
1:18:41
1:18:41
8
Adriaan Walhout
Middelburg
1:21:42
1:21:41
9
Arne Geerlings
Viersel (BEL)
1:25:54
1:25:53
10
Matthias Amoneit
Bochum (GER)
1:26:28
1:26:27
11
Serge du Pon
Gorinchem
1:29:38
1:29:29
12
Leon Bal
Bruinisse
1:30:03
1:29:57
13
Simon De Clerck
Nieuwvliet
1:30:14
1:30:14
14
René den Hollander
Meliskerke
1:31:04
1:30:46
15
Maurice van den Berge
Goes
1:31:54
1:31:45
16
Emiel Flipse
Vlissingen
1:33:41
1:33:30
17
Thijs-Jan Gerbrands
Leidschendam
1:34:36
1:34:27
18
John Nieuwenhuize
Yerseke
1:35:00
1:34:52
19
Pieter Goud
Oostdijk
1:35:25
1:35:19
20
Axel Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
1:36:05
1:35:56
21
Thomas Stoffels
Wolphaartsdijk
1:36:27
1:36:21
22
Jos Erades
Ellemeet
1:38:25
1:38:11
23
Peeters Hans
Retie (BEL)
1:38:53
1:37:50
24
Frank Hilkmann
Rotterdam
1:41:15
1:41:13
25
Denis Gerritsen
Eindhoven
1:41:35
1:41:24
26
Jan-Willem Florie
Vlissingen
1:41:47
1:41:43
27
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout (BEL)
1:42:08
1:42:00
28
Niels Willeboordse
Utrecht
1:42:17
1:41:49
29
Eric de Visser
Domburg
1:42:28
1:41:54
30
Jack van Duuren
Poortugaal
1:42:29
1:42:22
31
Paul Jumelet
Westkapelle
1:42:31
1:41:57
32
Daniel den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:43:23
1:42:58
33
Wessel van Kralingen
Pernis Rotterdam
1:44:19
1:44:12
34
Hans Holwerda
Rotterdam
1:44:42
1:43:50
35
Justin Quint
Poortugaal
1:44:46
1:44:40
36
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:45:01
1:44:15
37
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1:45:01
1:44:44
38
Jan-willem de Valk
Oosterland
1:45:41
1:45:10
39
Richard van der Werf
Oosterland
1:45:42
1:45:14
40
Willem van de Plasse
Wemeldinge
1:46:42
1:46:27
41
Robbert Vleugel
Wemeldinge
1:48:05
1:47:31
42
Ewoud Spruijtenburg
Leiden
1:48:33
1:47:41
43
Harold Vermeulen
Middelburg
1:49:21
1:49:12
44
Tonnie Braspennincx
Ulvenhout
1:49:22
1:49:03
45
Jacco Baaij
Sint-Annaland
1:49:36
1:49:00
46
Coen Legemaate
's-Gravendeel
1:49:41
1:49:00
47
Niels Godijn
Poortugaal
1:49:44
1:49:38
48
Jeroen Dalebout
Burgh-Haamstede
1:50:35
1:49:44
49
Dexter Wessel
's-Gravenhage
1:50:41
1:49:55
50
Bas Legemaate
Zierikzee
1:51:02
1:50:10
51
Bob Boekema
Veere
1:51:11
1:50:13
52
Jaco Heijboer
Sint-Annaland
1:51:24
1:50:50
53
Johan Ovaa
Koudekerke
1:52:00
1:51:29
54
Chris Dek
Kapelle
1:52:18
1:51:14
55
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
1:52:19
1:52:07
56
Vincent Barentsen
Middelburg
1:52:43
1:51:53
57
Ad Moerland
Sint-Maartensdijk
1:52:49
1:52:07
58
Hugo de Kok
Leiderdorp
1:53:09
1:52:17
59
August de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
1:53:33
1:52:54
60
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
1:53:38
1:53:00
61
Folkert van Meurs
's-Gravenhage
1:53:44
1:53:14
62
René Otto
Woerden
1:54:10
1:53:12
63
Michael Beket
Rotterdam
1:55:10
1:54:24
64
Peter Groenenberg
Middelburg
1:56:08
1:55:31
65
Jeroen de Pagter
Breda
1:56:35
1:56:17
66
Bjorn van Belzen
Kapelle
1:56:37
1:56:02
67
Konstant Obdeijn
Amsterdam
1:57:39
1:56:57
68
Wouter de Vries
Zierikzee
1:58:05
1:57:25
69
Serge Nijssen
Zierikzee
1:58:12
1:57:16
70
Joost Moerdijk
Goes
1:59:50
1:58:53
71
Carlo Paardekooper
Zierikzee
2:00:46
1:59:54
72
Lennard Padmos
Burgh-Haamstede
2:01:27
2:00:37
73
Rene van der Linde
Burgh-Haamstede
2:01:29
2:00:39
74
Danny Ars
Ovezande
2:01:46
2:01:28
75
Christian Janse
Oost-Souburg
2:01:47
2:01:01
76
Nico van Wijk
Rotterdam
2:01:49
2:00:55
77
Remco Paauwe
Kapelle
2:01:59
2:01:24
78
Jasper Kops
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:02:48
2:01:47
79
Hans Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
2:04:24
2:04:04
80
Robin van Welt
Zierikzee
2:05:24
2:04:49
81
Michel Troost
's-Gravenhage
2:05:55
2:05:24
82
Youri van Noorden
Kruiningen
2:06:06
2:05:13
83
Joeri Kasper
Wemeldinge
2:06:13
2:05:20
84
Kevin Onderdijk
Zierikzee
2:06:15
2:05:35
85
Paul van Agthoven
Rotterdam
2:07:00
2:06:10
86
Jelte Buiteman
Delft
2:09:47
2:09:19
87
Andreas van Straten
Domburg
2:10:38
2:10:21
88
Nils van den Berg
Burgh-Haamstede
2:12:24
2:11:22
89
Rens van der Windt
Oudewater
2:12:42
2:11:46
90
Lucas van der Windt
Utrecht
2:12:42
2:11:49
91
Lennart Kempe
Bruinisse
2:14:18
2:14:09
92
Eric Cevaal
Oost-Souburg
2:18:37
2:18:29
M35, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
Baarn
1:12:09
1:12:09
2
Fouad Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
1:17:09
1:17:09
3
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
1:24:35
1:24:35
4
Jasper Engel
Amsterdam
1:25:22
1:25:21
5
Peter van Limbergen
Goes
1:28:03
1:28:03
6
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:29:44
1:29:44
7
Michel Bekink
Goes
1:29:52
1:29:50
8
Leon Loeve
Burgh-Haamstede
1:35:13
1:34:48
9
Michel Velkers
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:37:20
1:37:16
10
Leon Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
1:37:48
1:37:47
11
Daan Gutierrez
Heesch
1:39:42
1:39:36
12
Stefan van der Voorn
Den Bommel
1:41:41
1:41:29
13
Sander Gerritsen
Etten-Leur
1:41:56
1:41:32
14
Peter Boot
Oud-Beijerland
1:41:57
1:41:57
15
Remco Kooman
Scharendijke
1:42:42
1:42:17
16
Edwin Klink
Bruinisse
1:42:47
1:42:41
17
Martijn de Widt
Zierikzee
1:44:03
1:43:53
18
Jan Klok
Hoeven
1:46:03
1:45:47
19
Christophe Decat
Overijse (BEL)
1:47:14
1:46:22
20
Pieter-jan de Baar
Wolphaartsdijk
1:48:24
1:47:56
21
Caio de Graaf
Burgh-Haamstede
1:50:06
1:49:37
22
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
1:50:49
1:50:27
23
Andres de Witte
Terneuzen
1:50:57
1:50:27
24
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
1:51:39
1:50:54
25
Walter Plessius
Kattendijke
1:51:46
1:51:38
26
Matthias Schuy
Hattingen (GER)
1:52:12
1:51:23
27
André van Woudenberg
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:59
1:53:11
28
Wilco Boogaard
Middelburg
1:54:51
1:54:38
29
Stijn De Smedt
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:55:07
1:54:13
30
Erwin Houmes
Vlissingen
1:55:17
1:55:06
31
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
1:56:02
1:54:59
32
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
1:56:40
1:56:13
33
Patrick Provoost
Vlissingen
1:59:22
1:59:10
34
Rui Soares Aguiar
Hellevoetsluis
2:00:43
2:00:20
35
Jeroen Pieterman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:01:31
2:01:03
36
Tijs Buijs
Veere
2:01:52
2:00:53
37
Arjan Burghout
Almkerk
2:02:21
2:02:20
38
Marcel Adriaanse
Middelburg
2:02:47
2:01:43
39
John Vbeek
Arnemuiden
2:07:08
2:06:20
40
Friedemann Römhild
Rotterdam
2:07:49
2:06:46
41
Richard Fennet
Renesse
2:10:43
2:10:14
42
Lennert den Boer
Kerkwerve
2:11:26
2:10:38
43
Patrick van der Velden
Rotterdam
2:12:53
2:12:28
44
Jaap Smits
Burgh-Haamstede
2:15:57
2:15:12
45
Florian Hoornaar
Delfgauw
2:19:09
2:18:04
46
Rob Vermeer
Vlaardingen
2:19:59
2:18:59
47
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
2:21:01
2:20:02
48
Jeroen Verspuij
Enschede
2:23:55
2:22:58
49
Jeroen van den Houten
Bruinisse
2:26:24
2:26:17
M40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
1:19:11
1:19:11
2
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
1:19:51
1:19:51
3
Alwin Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
1:21:49
1:21:49
4
Maarten Krijnen
Hellevoetsluis
1:24:22
1:24:22
5
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
1:25:21
1:25:20
6
Tom Glimmerveen
Schiedam
1:27:15
1:27:14
7
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
Goes
1:27:40
1:27:37
8
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:29:23
1:29:23
9
Steef Berrevoets
Bruinisse
1:34:25
1:34:20
10
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
1:35:11
1:35:08
11
André Bijl
Dordrecht
1:36:19
1:35:52
12
John Langerak
Meliskerke
1:36:25
1:36:18
13
Erwin van de Sande
Zaltbommel
1:36:47
1:36:45
14
Robert van den Tillaar
Rotterdam
1:36:53
1:36:50
15
Edwin Ruppert
Vlissingen
1:37:01
1:37:00
16
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
1:37:46
1:37:30
17
Seth Dijkstra
Middelburg
1:38:56
1:38:39
18
Cor Berrevoets
Rotterdam
1:39:03
1:38:46
19
Jeroen Klink
Bruinisse
1:39:43
1:39:38
20
Dennis Plessius
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:39:53
1:39:49
21
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:40:03
1:39:17
22
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
1:40:11
1:40:06
23
Leon de Munnik
Nieuwerkerk
1:41:05
1:41:05
24
Leendert van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:41:49
1:40:53
25
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
1:42:41
1:42:29
26
Emiel Duit
Vlissingen
1:44:16
1:44:08
27
Ron Kant
Dussen
1:44:52
1:44:52
28
Enrico Kraak
Goes
1:45:03
1:44:40
29
Mark Ophorst
Dordrecht
1:45:15
1:44:15
30
Ronald Hulsmann
Brielle
1:45:39
1:45:19
31
Dries Braat
's-Gravenhage
1:46:45
1:46:43
32
Peter Rentmeester
Yerseke
1:46:46
1:46:31
33
Ronlald de Rijke
Middelburg
1:46:54
1:46:49
34
Nick Paulusse
Oost-Souburg
1:46:57
1:46:06
35
Ronald Moerland
Burgh-Haamstede
1:47:16
1:46:48
36
Hans Steenblok
Heinkenszand
1:47:22
1:46:39
37
Marco Walhout
Vlissingen
1:47:29
1:46:31
38
John Kommer
Zierikzee
1:47:50
1:47:11
39
Richard de Vlieger
Lewedorp
1:47:59
1:47:32
40
Owen Thomas
Hellevoetsluis
1:48:20
1:48:17
41
Edwin Dorrepaal
Schore
1:50:00
1:49:51
42
Bram Nortier
Burgh-Haamstede
1:50:32
1:49:42
43
John Slootmaker
Schiedam
1:50:46
1:50:32
44
Edwin van de Ven
Serooskerke Walchere
1:51:21
1:50:55
45
Lizo Koppejan
Arnemuiden
1:52:24
1:52:10
46
Sander Uitdenbogaard
's-Gravenhage
1:53:18
1:53:00
47
Alex Elbers
Zuid-Beijerland
1:53:25
1:53:12
48
Benny van Belzen
Oost-Souburg
1:53:39
1:53:36
49
Marco de Smit
Oost-Souburg
1:53:44
1:53:41
50
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
1:53:58
1:53:49
51
Jurgen van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:09
1:53:42
52
Frank Joswig
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:20
1:53:31
53
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:29
1:54:17
54
Michel Kerpel
Puttershoek
1:54:30
1:53:57
55
Kees-Pieter Geschiere
Serooskerke Walchere
1:55:03
1:54:37
56
Hans Schenk
Rotterdam
1:55:57
1:54:53
57
Stefan Hulsing
Schiedam
1:56:20
1:55:52
58
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
1:56:39
1:56:06
59
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
1:57:01
1:57:00
60
Emiel de Bekker
's-Gravenhage
1:57:15
1:56:57
61
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:19
1:56:50
62
Steven Goudberg
Leiderdorp
1:57:37
1:56:44
63
Sander van Vugt
Roosendaal
1:57:56
1:57:44
64
Leo Hage
Middelburg
1:58:06
1:57:41
65
Jeroen Govers
Goes
1:59:20
1:58:57
66
Marco Heijstek
Wolphaartsdijk
1:59:46
1:58:58
67
Danny van Oeveren
Renesse
2:00:45
2:00:15
68
Geert van den Handel
Maarssen
2:00:54
1:59:55
69
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
2:00:56
2:00:19
70
Leo Klootwijk
Numansdorp
2:01:38
2:01:14
71
Ad Gladdines
Tholen
2:02:59
2:02:45
72
Niek Staal
's-Gravenhage
2:03:11
2:03:08
73
Nico Troost
Goedereede
2:03:17
2:02:46
74
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
2:03:28
2:02:23
75
Ron Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
2:03:39
2:02:51
76
André Kwakernaak
Bergen op Zoom
2:04:32
2:03:37
77
Edward Meijer
Burgh-Haamstede
2:05:37
2:04:30
78
Herbert Stronk
Bruinisse
2:06:09
2:06:03
79
David Perquin
Kats
2:06:46
2:05:48
80
JaapJan Kloet
Burgh-Haamstede
2:06:48
2:06:30
81
Mark Kakes
Wolphaartsdijk
2:07:19
2:06:51
82
Marinus Dominicus
Heemstede
2:08:50
2:08:10
83
Djini Bhugwansing
Dordrecht
2:08:55
2:08:30
84
Robbert Eijsker
Zierikzee
2:09:01
2:07:56
85
Erik de Klerk
Veere
2:10:30
2:10:14
86
Paul van Tuil
Burgh-Haamstede
2:11:14
2:10:32
87
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
2:13:54
2:13:20
88
Ramon Wassing
Leiderdorp
2:14:44
2:13:51
89
Hans Hermsen
Wassenaar
2:14:51
2:13:54
90
Ab de Jonge
Renesse
2:18:54
2:18:02
91
Ron van der Beek
Vlaardingen
2:20:01
2:19:00
92
Fred Kramer
Noordwelle
2:22:14
2:21:41
M45, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Smets
Olen (BEL)
1:19:15
1:19:15
2
Peter Balkenende
Goes
1:22:27
1:22:27
3
Edward de Leng
Koudekerke
1:25:16
1:25:15
4
Gert vd Vinden
Biggekerke
1:26:19
1:26:19
5
Bert Hederik
Barendrecht
1:27:17
1:27:17
6
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
1:28:06
1:28:04
7
Don Croes
Brielle
1:29:28
1:29:24
8
Leo Janse
Middelburg
1:29:52
1:29:50
9
Bram Verhage
Aagtekerke
1:31:27
1:31:23
10
Archie Staal
Burgh-Haamstede
1:32:13
1:32:13
11
Laurens van der Haven
Wissenkerke
1:33:20
1:33:19
12
Hans Verhaagen
Goes
1:34:05
1:34:01
13
Philipp Jaeger
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:35:11
1:35:07
14
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
1:36:50
1:36:45
15
Danny Breen
Goes
1:37:21
1:37:13
16
Roland Groen
Brielle
1:39:07
1:39:03
17
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
1:39:16
1:38:45
18
Ton van Os
Poortvliet
1:40:49
1:40:36
19
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
1:41:00
1:40:51
20
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:41:02
1:40:42
21
Leo de Rijke
Vlissingen
1:41:06
1:41:03
22
Bonno Odijk
Puttershoek
1:41:32
1:41:22
23
Marcel Engel
Zierikzee
1:42:59
1:42:52
24
Jan Koen de Graaf
Middelburg
1:43:59
1:43:37
25
Arjan de Vos
Zierikzee
1:44:24
1:44:17
26
Peter Verhagen
Ouddorp Zh
1:44:32
1:44:17
27
Gerwin Zondervan
Kapelle
1:44:44
1:44:14
28
Ben van der Kaa
Rilland
1:44:50
1:43:54
29
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
1:44:53
1:44:26
30
Roel Zwier
Zierikzee
1:44:53
1:44:39
31
Martin de Visser
Middelburg
1:45:19
1:45:08
32
Rob van der Beijl
Bruinisse
1:45:32
1:44:58
33
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:45:57
1:45:42
34
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:45:57
1:45:49
35
Reinco Geschiere
Serooskerke Walchere
1:46:33
1:46:06
36
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
1:46:59
1:46:33
37
Peter van de Bosse
Grijpskerke
1:47:52
1:47:42
38
Fred van der Zee
Dordrecht
1:48:14
1:47:29
39
Marco Mandemaker
's-Gravenpolder
1:48:23
1:47:58
40
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
1:48:49
1:48:20
41
Theo Engel
Zierikzee
1:49:17
1:49:11
42
Peter de Groot
Breda
1:49:28
1:48:38
43
Johan de Wolf
Vlissingen
1:49:32
1:48:26
44
Chris Koppejan
's-Gravenpolder
1:49:51
1:49:34
45
Johan Sanders
Woerden
1:50:05
1:49:36
46
Ab Duinhouwer
Nieuwerkerk
1:50:54
1:50:45
47
Frank Ocké
Vlissingen
1:50:56
1:50:42
48
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:51:29
1:50:58
49
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:51:48
1:51:09
50
Cor van den Berge
Goes
1:52:27
1:52:19
51
Marcus Schlehofer
Wetter (GER)
1:53:00
1:52:12
52
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
1:53:11
1:52:34
53
Patrick de Klerk
Oost-Souburg
1:53:46
1:53:43
54
Lems Andre
Noordwelle
1:53:54
1:53:26
55
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
1:53:56
1:53:47
56
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:54:03
1:53:01
57
Kris Van Huffel
Deurne (BEL)
1:55:53
1:55:08
58
Adrie van Belzen
Westkapelle
1:56:44
1:56:12
59
Marc Fuhring
Barendrecht
1:56:54
1:56:03
60
Willian Boot
Kerkwerve
1:56:59
1:56:22
61
Jan Dominicus
Middelburg
1:57:07
1:56:30
62
Kees Klerks
Waalwijk
1:58:35
1:57:47
63
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:58:44
1:58:07
64
Amos Herz
Vlissingen
1:59:26
1:59:17
65
Fred de Zeeuw
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:46
1:59:32
66
Rolf Ketelaar
Dordrecht
2:00:08
1:59:28
67
John Schop
Barendrecht
2:00:15
1:59:40
68
Remko Delfgaauw
Zonnemaire
2:00:32
1:59:47
69
Jacob Spee
Schoonhoven
2:00:55
1:59:57
70
John de Boer
De Meern
2:01:26
2:00:51
71
Arjan Moerdijk
Goes
2:02:22
2:01:22
72
Juan Haro
Heerjansdam
2:02:30
2:02:02
73
Bert de Best
Zoetermeer
2:02:51
2:02:04
74
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
2:03:11
2:02:31
75
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:04:17
2:04:01
76
Leon Hooghart
Heerjansdam
2:04:40
2:04:25
77
Reijer Leestemaker
Kapelle
2:04:42
2:04:08
78
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
2:06:18
2:05:13
79
Izaak van de Ketterij
Arnemuiden
2:07:34
2:07:10
80
Rob Epker
Zoetermeer
2:08:57
2:08:12
81
Rink Sipma
Vrouwenpolder
2:08:58
2:08:22
82
Piet Wijntje
Puttershoek
2:09:03
2:08:27
83
Peter Drent
Zwijndrecht
2:09:28
2:08:46
84
Peter van Efferen
Puttershoek
2:10:05
2:09:32
85
Tono Wondergem
Westkapelle
2:11:52
2:11:12
86
Herman van den Dries
Ovezande
2:12:22
2:11:40
87
Peter Louwerse
Leiderdorp
2:14:44
2:13:52
88
Rini Zorge
Brouwershaven
2:17:20
2:17:04
89
Gertjan Westdorp
Krabbendijke
2:17:32
2:17:19
90
Paul Roodenburg
Middelburg
2:18:34
2:17:48
91
Marcel Dekker
Zierikzee
2:20:36
2:20:16
92
Rien Bezemer
Dreischor
2:20:38
2:19:36
93
Anton Ringenaldus
Gapinge
2:21:27
2:20:47
94
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
2:22:56
2:21:57
95
Norbert Tromp
Zierikzee
2:28:26
2:28:10
96
Richard van Duin
Zierikzee
2:33:35
2:32:41
M50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
1:25:29
1:25:29
2
Jaap Hoek
Goedereede
1:31:52
1:31:50
3
Peter Kaljouw
Leiderdorp
1:32:54
1:32:25
4
Wim van Ruiven
Oud-Beijerland
1:33:47
1:33:45
5
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1:34:01
1:33:59
6
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
1:35:20
1:35:14
7
Theo Peters
Spijkenisse
1:35:23
1:35:19
8
Jos Hilberding
Schiedam
1:35:45
1:35:45
9
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:36:56
1:36:56
10
Bert van Gorsel
Vlissingen
1:40:07
1:40:01
11
Harry Christiaanse
Yerseke
1:40:31
1:40:18
12
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
1:40:52
1:40:10
13
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
1:42:16
1:42:05
14
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
1:43:35
1:43:29
15
Piet van der Velden
Rotterdam
1:43:45
1:43:24
16
Cor Schipper
Middelburg
1:43:57
1:43:53
17
Rob Faasen
Tinte
1:44:48
1:44:40
18
Ronald Pol
Vlaardingen
1:45:25
1:45:12
19
Rob Polak
Vlissingen
1:45:43
1:45:34
20
Peter Diebels
Leiderdorp
1:46:06
1:45:10
21
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
1:46:30
1:45:57
22
Roland Donker
Rotterdam
1:47:44
1:47:21
23
Frits de Boer
Rotterdam
1:47:45
1:47:25
24
Rainer Szpogan
Marl (GER)
1:47:48
1:47:18
25
Herman Kuijer
Terneuzen
1:48:09
1:47:39
26
Frans Heijboer
Poortvliet
1:48:19
1:47:18
27
Leen Meijers
Veere
1:48:53
1:48:31
28
Laus de Ridder
Vlissingen
1:49:30
1:49:15
29
Bram Kotvis
Zierikzee
1:50:04
1:49:31
30
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:50:08
1:49:37
31
Cor van den Nieuwenhui
Best
1:50:11
1:49:13
32
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
1:50:17
1:49:44
33
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
1:50:40
1:50:23
34
Gerard Wessel
's-Gravenhage
1:50:41
1:49:57
35
Wilco de Schipper
Westkapelle
1:50:58
1:49:58
36
John Scheffers
Zierikzee
1:51:16
1:50:54
37
Boudewijn Baan
Etten-Leur
1:51:24
1:51:05
38
Jan Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:51:58
1:51:31
39
Isto Knaap
Goes
1:52:26
1:51:35
40
Reginald Janki
Amsterdam
1:52:54
1:52:25
41
Hans Nieland
Heinenoord
1:53:05
1:52:44
42
Xavi Company Vidosa
Puigmolto (ESP)
1:53:06
1:53:06
43
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:53:23
1:53:00
44
Jaap Flikweert
Nieuwerkerk
1:53:48
1:53:16
45
Jan Vos
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:07
1:53:50
46
Rob Schutte
Leiderdorp
1:54:15
1:53:19
47
Frans Peters
Spijkenisse
1:54:32
1:54:28
48
Ron Fredriks
Maurik
1:54:55
1:54:55
49
Arthur Priem
Koudekerke
1:55:03
1:54:31
50
Frits Verschoor
Vlaardingen
1:56:18
1:55:35
51
Gert Kruitbosch
Goes
1:56:34
1:55:53
52
Leo Pleijte
Middelburg
1:57:14
1:56:50
53
Wim Oosse
Haelen
1:57:43
1:57:34
54
Jan Davidse
Oost-Souburg
1:59:09
1:58:53
55
Jan de Reu
Middelburg
1:59:50
1:59:31
56
Henri van der Matten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:01:05
2:00:47
57
Leo van Driel
Vlissingen
2:01:45
2:01:30
58
Cees van Oostrom
Wijk en Aalburg
2:01:48
2:01:16
59
Bennie Daniëse
Middelburg
2:01:59
2:01:51
60
Leo Goedegebure
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:02:17
2:02:08
61
Arno Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
2:02:33
2:01:36
62
Mario Matulessy
Domburg
2:04:07
2:03:10
63
Peter Blaak
Zwijndrecht
2:04:31
2:04:05
64
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
2:04:50
2:04:20
65
Marcel Klaver
Rotterdam
2:05:06
2:04:46
66
Cees Voesenek
Breda
2:06:19
2:05:22
67
Peter Veltman
Terheijden
2:10:13
2:09:15
68
Richard Meijer
De Heen
2:11:44
2:10:41
69
Albert Elskamp
Rotterdam
2:13:24
2:13:04
70
Walter Louws
Aagtekerke
2:13:55
2:13:14
71
Arjen Poortman
Renesse
2:14:53
2:14:53
72
Rob Weeber
Bruinisse
2:15:24
2:14:48
73
Hans van Keulen
Drunen
2:16:26
2:15:23
74
Erik van den Ouden
Zierikzee
2:17:11
2:16:17
75
Ben van der Linden
Vlissingen
2:17:30
2:17:21
76
Rob van Zeeland
Zeist
2:19:57
2:19:48
77
Piet Steketee
Borssele
2:22:45
2:22:38
78
Frans van den Hengel
Zoetermeer
2:24:12
2:23:23
79
Walter Keemink
Vlaardingen
2:42:59
2:42:22
M55, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han van der Weck
Maassluis
1:32:26
1:32:25
2
Jos Grootjans
Westkapelle
1:33:30
1:33:28
3
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:34:03
1:34:03
4
Wim Tempelaar
Vlissingen
1:37:04
1:37:03
5
Joep Barendse
De Bilt
1:37:16
1:37:15
6
Cees Kooman
Steenbergen Nb
1:37:53
1:37:50
7
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:25
1:37:58
8
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
1:39:44
1:39:41
9
Armand Stolk
Oud-Beijerland
1:40:53
1:40:46
10
Jos Buijks
Raamsdonksveer
1:41:43
1:41:29
11
Arie Kamps
Spijkenisse
1:42:49
1:42:30
12
Jan de Vries
Biggekerke
1:44:06
1:44:04
13
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:46:44
1:46:33
14
John Sieling
Middelburg
1:46:56
1:46:38
15
Jon van Caspel
Vlissingen
1:47:20
1:47:16
16
Ronny Neuts
Averbode (BEL)
1:48:40
1:47:36
17
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
1:48:47
1:48:01
18
Ron de Koning
Spijkenisse
1:48:47
1:48:38
19
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:50:31
1:49:35
20
Gerrie Melse
Middelburg
1:55:25
1:54:54
21
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:55:41
1:55:04
22
Folkert Kasemier
Zierikzee
1:57:40
1:57:05
23
Jitze van Leenen
Leiderdorp
1:58:26
1:57:30
24
Leo Stans
Vlaardingen
1:59:52
1:59:23
25
Jan van Nes
Zwijndrecht
2:00:40
1:59:59
26
Jan Sipma
Meliskerke
2:00:52
2:00:17
27
Tonny van Mulken
Breskens
2:05:22
2:04:28
28
Jan van Schagen
Goes
2:09:34
2:08:27
29
Rob Nagelkerke
Heinkenszand
2:10:00
2:09:03
30
Jan Roose
Lichtaart (BEL)
2:11:35
2:10:59
31
Henk Tennekes
Utrecht
2:12:10
2:11:14
32
Leon van Liere
Meliskerke
2:13:16
2:12:37
33
Sjaak Rieteco
Oost-Souburg
2:22:39
2:22:27
34
Pieter Stolk
Best
2:25:45
2:24:43
35
Marc Saunder
Vaucresson (FRA)
2:26:11
2:26:05
36
Jos Davidse
Ovezande
2:28:09
2:27:52
37
Ies Korpershoek
Vlaardingen
2:30:02
2:29:01
38
Stephan Roes
Burgh-Haamstede
2:33:31
2:32:56
39
Eric Haest
Kasterlee (BEL)
2:58:32
2:58:32
M60, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico van den BOS
Papendrecht
1:32:23
1:32:20
2
Frans Bos
Vlissingen
1:34:07
1:34:01
3
Piet Moes
Koudekerke
1:39:47
1:39:38
4
Kees Damen
Oud-Alblas
1:44:40
1:44:37
5
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:45:04
1:45:01
6
Adr Ikoole
Serooskerke Walchere
1:45:22
1:44:58
7
André Crucq
Vlissingen
1:48:37
1:48:32
8
Dick Termorshuizen
Terneuzen
1:53:33
1:53:02
9
Piet Wieringa
Renesse
1:58:53
1:58:10
10
Bert Kuiper
Zoetermeer
2:02:52
2:02:06
11
Arie Perfors
Zoetermeer
2:02:52
2:02:04
12
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
2:07:12
2:06:36
13
Rien van Gelderen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:08:08
2:07:43
14
Hans Holwerda
Nieuwerkerk
2:09:25
2:08:31
15
Jan Meesters
Best
2:16:27
2:15:26
16
Joost Sprinkhuizen
Nisse
2:17:10
2:17:02
17
Jan Waltz
Wolphaartsdijk
2:19:02
2:18:07
18
Josh Uitdenbogaard
Veldhoven
2:29:13
2:28:16
19
Rien van Genderen
Rotterdam
2:32:41
2:31:53
M65, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Bastemeijer
Zierikzee
1:38:02
1:38:01
2
Theo Zoontjens
Koudekerke
1:52:49
1:52:32
3
Piet Verhage
Westkapelle
2:02:21
2:02:09
4
Jan van der Maas
Burgh-Haamstede
2:09:09
2:08:32
5
Joop Lasseur
Bruinisse
2:09:20
2:08:48
6
Wim van der Kolk
Vlaardingen
2:20:00
2:19:00
7
Harry Obdeijn
Amsterdam
2:32:04
2:31:23
M70, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
2:02:35
2:01:49
VSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Schermeij
Rotterdam
1:41:14
1:41:12
2
Renate de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
1:42:10
1:41:59
3
Nadine de Wilde
Oss
1:42:10
1:41:59
4
Nathalie Timmermans
Zuidland
1:46:18
1:45:41
5
Marloes Priemis
Renesse
1:53:03
1:53:01
6
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:56:44
1:56:18
7
Judith Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:16
1:56:48
8
Gwendolyn Vermeule
Koudekerke
1:59:46
1:59:06
9
Lia Kruithof
Numansdorp
2:01:53
2:01:43
10
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
2:01:53
2:01:41
11
Annelies van Vark
Leiden
2:04:05
2:03:06
12
Vivi de Regt
Rotterdam
2:04:13
2:03:54
13
Eline Aerts
Middelburg
2:04:33
2:04:09
14
Gertie Bin
Zierikzee
2:05:08
2:04:30
15
Hilde Meulenberg
's-Heer Abtskerke
2:06:22
2:05:49
16
Simone Waltz
Utrecht
2:07:57
2:07:02
17
Emmelie den Boer
Zierikzee
2:11:24
2:10:44
18
Marjelle Roose
Lichtaart (BEL)
2:11:33
2:10:56
19
Hélène Parmentier
Rijswijk Zh
2:11:47
2:10:48
20
Carlijn Fioole
Zierikzee
2:13:15
2:12:31
21
Ciska Soeteman
Scharendijke
2:14:49
2:14:28
22
Annemarie Schuurbiers
Rotterdam
2:14:50
2:14:07
23
Aminata Camara
Westkapelle
2:14:53
2:14:14
24
Anita Boogert
Rotterdam
2:15:20
2:14:18
25
Moniek Schipper
Heinkenszand
2:17:08
2:16:48
26
Marisa de Goey
Wolphaartsdijk
2:17:11
2:16:53
27
Danielle van Tongeren
Renesse
2:17:28
2:17:07
28
Hanna Aerts
Breda
2:18:14
2:17:52
29
Paulien Provoost
Kerkwerve
2:21:28
2:20:56
30
Mirjam Dek
Kapelle
2:23:09
2:22:06
31
Desiree Nijsse
Heinkenszand
2:24:29
2:23:57
32
Erna de Landmeter
Oost-Souburg
2:28:37
2:28:20
33
Annet van Hal
Middelburg
2:38:05
2:37:31
V35, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
1:22:25
1:22:25
2
Vanessa Hartman
Brielle
1:31:10
1:31:06
3
Paola van Gilst
Goes
1:37:53
1:37:49
4
Tanny van As
Tholen
1:52:58
1:52:45
5
Caroline Veringa
Middelburg
1:53:51
1:53:16
6
Sonja Boogaard
Middelburg
1:57:08
1:57:05
7
Carla Bastemeijer
Rhoon
1:58:52
1:58:09
8
Jolanda Groeneveld
Streefkerk
2:01:58
2:01:52
9
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
2:02:01
2:01:29
10
Jolanda Bilderbeek
Kloetinge
2:03:02
2:02:47
11
Vivian Brasser
Westkapelle
2:03:31
2:02:53
12
Esther van Sluijs-Kole
Kloetinge
2:03:42
2:02:54
13
Miranda Kasius
Driebruggen
2:04:41
2:04:18
14
Cooper-Lenes Susan
Leiden
2:06:04
2:05:13
15
Anita Dalebout
Burgh-Haamstede
2:06:19
2:05:55
16
Muriel Jongepier
Westkapelle
2:06:25
2:05:24
17
Milanka Faasse
Renesse
2:06:30
2:06:04
18
Krista Kanbolat
Burgh-Haamstede
2:07:04
2:06:39
19
Sandra Passenier
Westkapelle
2:07:46
2:07:46
20
Inge Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
2:08:44
2:08:16
21
Krista van Nes
Burgh-Haamstede
2:13:33
2:13:07
22
Ingrid Hildenbrant
Middelburg
2:15:29
2:15:08
23
Mirjam Bosveld
Rozenburg Zh
2:17:48
2:17:04
24
Mariska Snijders
Brielle
2:17:49
2:17:06
25
Cindy Evertse
Scharendijke
2:24:10
2:23:48
26
Saskia Roose
Oostkapelle
2:27:57
2:27:09
27
Claudia van Lit
Schiedam
2:30:01
2:28:59
28
Patricia van de Zande
Burgh-Haamstede
2:31:53
2:31:10
29
Christine Kant
Dussen
2:46:06
2:45:25
V40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Kok
Lewedorp
1:28:03
1:28:03
2
Janny Straatsma
Rosmalen
1:42:06
1:41:55
3
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
1:49:19
1:48:43
4
Sabine Hoeke Heruer
Leiderdorp
1:49:24
1:48:33
5
Henny Strating
Kamperland
1:52:35
1:52:15
6
Nancy Burger
Vlissingen
1:54:28
1:54:06
7
Janneke van der Wilk
Rotterdam
1:55:19
1:55:11
8
Imka de Ridder
Westkapelle
1:55:32
1:55:08
9
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:57:04
1:56:16
10
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:57:37
1:56:39
11
Annelies van der Perk
Westkapelle
1:59:05
1:58:55
12
Carola DenHartogAdriaa
Middelburg
2:01:27
2:00:51
13
Marike Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
2:02:18
2:01:30
14
Rebecca Hanse
Noordwelle
2:02:28
2:02:01
15
Katja Kivit
Sommelsdijk
2:03:05
2:02:53
16
Petra Hogenstein
Burgh-Haamstede
2:03:26
2:02:59
17
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
2:04:22
2:04:08
18
Caroline Ganseman
Kapelle
2:06:33
2:06:12
19
Petra van Bleijswijk
Renesse
2:08:52
2:08:26
20
Cora Bronder
Abbenbroek
2:11:10
2:10:46
21
Sandra Groenewegen
Rhoon
2:12:53
2:12:28
22
Petra Wijkhuys
Westkapelle
2:13:40
2:12:40
23
Sonja Odijk
Puttershoek
2:14:18
2:13:38
24
Babette van´t Veer
Driebruggen
2:14:48
2:14:27
25
Laura van Schaijk
Oss
2:16:00
2:15:18
26
Rian van Vossen
Zierikzee
2:19:08
2:18:49
27
Eva van der Have
Zierikzee
2:19:56
2:19:24
28
Jozina Hoornick
Koudekerke
2:22:17
2:21:28
29
Christiane Schlehofer
Wetter (GER)
2:25:02
2:24:14
30
Inge van der Poort
Renesse
2:26:11
2:26:05
31
Angelique Rober
Vlissingen
2:28:39
2:28:23
32
Christina Fuhring-Benn
Barendrecht
2:32:37
2:31:48
33
Els Bouter
Streefkerk
2:43:36
2:43:12
V45, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Lust
Brielle
1:35:17
1:35:14
2
Petra Rasenberg
Terneuzen
1:35:47
1:35:46
3
Tanja de Jong
Numansdorp
1:42:14
1:42:14
4
Jacqueline van Os
Poortvliet
1:43:14
1:43:01
5
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
1:51:06
1:50:24
6
Monique Hoeven
Oud-Beijerland
1:57:00
1:56:47
7
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
1:59:23
1:58:45
8
Jeanette van Buuren
Zwijndrecht
2:01:04
2:00:48
9
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:03:36
2:03:21
10
Marion Leenpoel
Kamperland
2:06:12
2:05:51
11
Irene IJspelder
Renesse
2:06:47
2:06:15
12
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
2:07:28
2:06:51
13
Petra Eigenraam
Maassluis
2:11:12
2:11:12
14
Jeanet Meeuwse
Arnemuiden
2:13:04
2:12:21
15
Wilma Schroevers
Arnemuiden
2:13:04
2:12:20
16
Rachel Starkey
Burgh-Haamstede
2:13:33
2:13:09
17
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
2:13:56
2:13:24
18
Anja van Leerdam
Arnemuiden
2:14:16
2:13:30
19
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
2:15:42
2:14:54
20
Catoo Viergever
Brouwershaven
2:17:20
2:17:04
21
Ida Dekker
Zierikzee
2:20:36
2:20:17
22
Margot Verhaagen
Middelburg
2:21:06
2:20:42
23
Eve Huige
Burgh-Haamstede
2:21:22
2:20:40
24
Eveline Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
2:22:18
2:21:30
25
Ineke van den Berg
Noordwijk Zh
2:23:10
2:22:26
26
Monique van Berkel
Zierikzee
2:27:07
2:26:13
27
Marlies Putter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:34:11
2:33:53
V50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Bartkowiak-Geide
Brüggen (GER)
2:01:25
2:01:20
2
Coby Coppoolse
Grijpskerke
2:03:38
2:02:59
3
Janneke de Bes
Leiderdorp
2:06:29
2:05:38
4
Susanne Szpogan
Marl (GER)
2:15:01
2:14:06
5
Dirry Deunhouwer
Strijensas
2:15:25
2:15:13
6
Susan Stroomenbergh
Best
2:16:15
2:15:14
7
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
2:17:17
2:16:34
8
Elise Fanchamps
Westkapelle
2:18:03
2:17:46
9
Marijke Ekelo
Zwijndrecht
2:18:21
2:17:40
10
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:21:11
2:20:29
11
Trix Merbis
Capelle aan den IJss
2:21:39
2:20:34
V55, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannie den Haan
Oostvoorne
1:50:48
1:50:22
2
Edith Margadant
Dordrecht
1:52:10
1:52:09
3
Ineke Tempelaar
Vlissingen
1:53:07
1:52:58
4
Joke de Koster-Hoogerh
Colijnsplaat
1:57:38
1:57:06
5
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:03:35
2:03:20
6
Eveline Scheers
Vlissingen
2:11:27
2:11:20
7
Louisa Miechielsen
Vosselaar (BEL)
2:11:33
2:10:55
8
Liesbeth Waltz
Utrecht
2:16:13
2:15:16
9
Bep Vogels
Best
2:16:25
2:15:25
10
Joke van de Kasteele
Burgh-Haamstede
2:16:41
2:16:07
V60, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
2:11:17
2:10:51
2
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:21:10
2:20:26
3
Harma Breuker
Middelburg
2:28:41
2:28:23
MSEN, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurent van Nieuwenhui
Krabbendijke
47:19
47:19
2
Danny de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
48:19
48:19
3
Tim Roggeveen
Gouda
50:06
50:06
4
Boaz Seijn
Gouda
50:28
50:28
5
Patrick van Nieuwenhui
Zonnemaire
50:32
50:32
6
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
51:20
51:14
7
Sanne de Groot
Renesse
53:41
53:24
8
Simon Gorissen
Gouda
54:08
54:08
9
Jurrie van der Velden
Ridderkerk
58:31
58:31
10
Sander Haneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:00:36
1:00:31
11
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
1:01:37
1:01:28
12
Dennis Saman
Renesse
1:02:39
1:02:36
13
Brian de Bruin
Ridderkerk
1:04:41
1:04:40
14
Siebe Ennenga
Renesse
1:07:22
1:07:19
15
Nick Vermeirssen
Philippine
1:08:45
1:08:33
16
Paul Knappe
Rotterdam
1:10:19
1:10:11
17
Wouter Duval Slothouwe
Amsterdam
1:13:59
1:13:49
18
Guido Fioole
Zierikzee
1:15:18
1:15:08
19
Martijn Haneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:15:50
1:15:44
20
Raymond Kok
Rotterdam
1:16:03
1:15:49
M35, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Postma
Boornbergum
53:32
53:25
2
Boudewijn van Ouwerker
Wilhelminadorp
57:37
57:32
3
Patrick van Tuijl
Zwolle
57:43
57:38
4
Pascal de Graeve
Westdorpe
57:59
57:56
5
Sander Kok
Poortugaal
1:00:35
1:00:30
6
Marnix van der Wolk
Rotterdam
1:01:31
1:01:23
7
Ronald Leferink
Papendrecht
1:05:01
1:04:55
8
Miguel Gonzalez
Caracas (VEN)
1:05:23
1:05:17
9
Alexander den Boer
Roosendaal
1:07:24
1:07:20
10
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
1:09:17
1:09:06
11
Rob Canters
Kerkwerve
1:09:21
1:09:03
12
Arnoud Kal
Leiderdorp
1:12:35
1:12:21
13
Ramon Schrijvers
Valkenburg Zh
1:13:23
1:13:17
14
Sander Gravesteijn-Baa
Spijkenisse
1:15:54
1:15:45
15
Marc Dooge
Oosterland
1:16:52
1:16:38
M45, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacky Luitwieler
Vlissingen
51:32
51:32
2
Ralf Elsner
Essen (GER)
55:17
55:14
3
Albert Venemans
Rosmalen
56:03
56:03
4
Bart Kriesels
Heerle
58:42
58:38
5
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
59:37
59:33
6
Bert Hoving
Aalsmeer
1:00:05
1:00:04
7
Leo van der Werf
Haastrecht
1:01:16
1:01:06
8
Fred Pruijn
Gouda
1:04:18
1:04:12
9
Ernst-Jan Marijs
Vuren
1:04:27
1:04:19
10
Harry Davidse
Serooskerke Walchere
1:06:48
1:06:44
11
Kees Legemaate
Burgh-Haamstede
1:07:00
1:06:58
12
Ben Kegge
Sliedrecht
1:09:39
1:09:32
13
Onno Teders
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:19
1:12:19
14
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
1:12:22
1:12:10
15
Hans de Bie
Kapelle
1:12:29
1:12:22
16
Dirk de Bruin
Renesse
1:16:47
1:16:44
M55, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien de Smet
Renesse
56:38
56:35
2
Adrie Flipse
Westkapelle
58:03
58:03
3
Bart Hoogenboom
Noordwelle
59:11
59:08
4
Han van Sighem
Renesse
1:00:24
1:00:17
5
Wim Provoost
Renesse
1:01:49
1:01:47
6
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
1:02:08
1:01:59
7
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
1:02:09
1:01:58
8
Henk Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:04:01
1:03:58
9
Paul Bergman
Zeist
1:06:07
1:06:04
10
Leo Arensman
Oude-Tonge
1:06:55
1:06:55
11
Lennart Otte
Rotterdam
1:07:56
1:07:44
12
Ruud van der Kroef
Benthuizen
1:08:18
1:08:08
13
Rienus Riemens
Biggekerke
1:09:15
1:09:08
14
Gilles de Witte
Heinkenszand
1:10:32
1:10:20
15
Ger Meijdam
Poortugaal
1:13:09
1:13:02
16
Rien Petersen
Harderwijk
1:13:32
1:13:24
17
John Plank
Rotterdam
1:16:25
1:16:22
18
Henk Visch
Voorschoten
1:19:04
1:19:01
19
Andre Raaijmakers
Hellevoetsluis
1:22:19
1:22:05
VSEN, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurey van den Berge
Nieuwe-Tonge
50:10
50:10
2
Annemiek van de Velde
Noordgouwe
55:23
55:23
3
Roely Prenger
Domburg
55:32
55:31
4
Maria Rugenstein
Utrecht
57:08
57:07
5
Karin Hoek- van Ginkel
Scharendijke
1:04:43
1:04:34
6
Helen Noordzij
Scharendijke
1:04:57
1:04:48
7
Petra de Groot
Ellemeet
1:06:11
1:05:57
8
Sarah Sicking
Bergheim (GER)
1:06:42
1:06:32
9
Renee van Eijk
Rotterdam
1:08:01
1:07:49
10
Andrea van Leeuwen
Leidschendam
1:08:47
1:08:38
11
Mariska Moenis
Koudekerke
1:09:52
1:09:43
12
Madelon Gravesteijn-Ba
Spijkenisse
1:10:03
1:09:54
13
Ramona Prins Holleman
Streefkerk
1:11:03
1:10:54
14
Sanne Glas
Rotterdam
1:13:15
1:13:05
15
Marjolein Kort
Amsterdam
1:13:59
1:13:50
16
Rachel de Wijs
Renesse
1:14:14
1:14:10
17
Iris de Heer
Rotterdam
1:14:20
1:14:06
18
Kim Steward
Rotterdam
1:14:24
1:14:10
19
Priscilla Provoost
Vlissingen
1:14:30
1:14:18
20
Tamara Roos
Renesse
1:15:04
1:15:00
21
Bonny Vis -van Sprunde
Renesse
1:15:04
1:15:00
22
Leonie vd Maagdenberg
Rhoon
1:15:05
1:14:58
23
Ann van den Borne
Reusel
1:15:15
1:15:02
24
Janine Hanse
Zierikzee
1:17:06
1:16:55
25
Melissa van der Heijde
Reusel
1:18:25
1:18:14
26
Conny Dekker
Papendrecht
1:20:31
1:20:17
27
Andrea Preesman
Ridderkerk
1:22:11
1:22:01
28
Ciska de Kok
Leiderdorp
1:26:28
1:26:10
V35, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roxanne Voermans
Zierikzee
1:02:40
1:02:37
2
Lianne van Rijn
Middelburg
1:03:16
1:03:15
3
Benita van Oost
Renesse
1:06:58
1:06:45
4
Sandy Troost van Oever
Renesse
1:06:59
1:06:55
5
Hélène Natte
Renesse
1:06:59
1:06:46
6
Christel Schuit
Sliedrecht
1:08:08
1:08:03
7
Gloria Aravena
Dordrecht
1:08:57
1:08:48
8
Sandra van der Zande
Ouwerkerk
1:09:39
1:09:35
9
Winny Dierks
Grijpskerke
1:09:52
1:09:42
10
Jolanda Natte
's-Gravenhage
1:09:56
1:09:42
11
Margreet van de Stolpe
Zierikzee
1:09:57
1:09:43
12
Jolanda Schot
Zierikzee
1:10:01
1:09:55
13
Karin van der Sluis
Burgh-Haamstede
1:10:11
1:09:56
14
Caroline van der Velde
Schiedam
1:10:24
1:10:11
15
Ilse van Dam
Burgh-Haamstede
1:10:30
1:10:14
16
Karen Raghoebar
Leiderdorp
1:12:43
1:12:32
17
Sylvia Duinhouwer
Zierikzee
1:12:46
1:12:41
18
Judy van Dop
Rozenburg Zh
1:12:46
1:12:37
19
Ingrid Berkhout
Zierikzee
1:12:49
1:12:43
20
Diana Erades
Ellemeet
1:13:32
1:13:22
21
Janet Leeuwe
Renesse
1:14:16
1:14:13
22
Carla de Meijer
Renesse
1:14:16
1:14:13
23
Chantal vd Guchte-Koom
Renesse
1:15:01
1:14:54
24
Margriet de Hoop
Utrecht
1:15:28
1:15:25
25
Leontien Schuiling
Leiderdorp
1:15:57
1:15:44
26
Jacqueline Doornekamp
Rotterdam
1:16:26
1:16:18
27
Anouk Verschuur
Ellemeet
1:16:31
1:16:22
28
Hanneke aan der Stelt
Babylonienbroek
1:16:32
1:16:18
29
Cynthia Janse
Zierikzee
1:17:03
1:16:58
30
Saskia van der Wouden
Zonnemaire
1:17:12
1:17:06
31
Sandy Elbers-Kok
Zuid-Beijerland
1:17:16
1:17:09
32
Nynke Postma
Drachten
1:17:24
1:17:17
33
Jacqueline Nodelijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:17:53
1:17:50
34
Brigitte van Dessel
Bilthoven
1:18:38
1:18:25
35
Danielle Bertrand
Papendrecht
1:20:31
1:20:14
36
Barbara Ginter
Leiden
1:27:01
1:27:01
37
Marianne Goudberg
Leiderdorp
1:27:01
1:27:01
V45, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie de Vries
Vlissingen
56:51
56:48
2
Bianca Hoving
Aalsmeer
1:00:50
1:00:49
3
Lian Mares
's-Gravenhage
1:10:04
1:09:49
4
Inge Heuff
Zierikzee
1:10:06
1:09:58
5
Martina Elsner
Essen (GER)
1:10:47
1:10:45
6
Corina Vinkesteijn
Leiden
1:12:37
1:12:25
7
Marga Kiel
Leiderdorp
1:12:43
1:12:32
8
Karin van Doorn
Rotterdam
1:13:18
1:13:06
9
Anja Spaargaren
Leiderdorp
1:13:27
1:13:14
10
Annemieke Schram
Poortugaal
1:14:53
1:14:46
11
Janneke van Belzen
Arnemuiden
1:14:57
1:14:39
12
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
1:15:56
1:15:40
13
Annelies Kakes
Wolphaartsdijk
1:17:41
1:17:28
14
Michelle Rentinck
Houten
1:18:52
1:18:37
15
Marjan de Ridder
Arnemuiden
1:18:58
1:18:41
16
Jacqueline Breen
Sommelsdijk
1:22:03
1:21:51
17
Jolanda Heij
Sommelsdijk
1:25:30
1:25:18
18
Lilian Weber
Leiderdorp
1:26:29
1:26:15
19
Catrien Vollenberg
Leiderdorp
1:26:30
1:26:13
20
Marian Bik
Leiderdorp
1:26:31
1:26:14
21
Mela Gerse
Leiderdorp
1:26:32
1:26:16
V55, 12.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gon Voorham Zuidwijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:32
1:05:29
2
Emmy van Caspel
Vlissingen
1:07:49
1:07:49
3
Lyda Jansen
Renesse
1:08:52
1:08:48
4
Mieke de Steur
Middelburg
1:08:56
1:08:53
5
Declercq Huguette
Vlissingen
1:16:56
1:16:54
6
Marilou Creemers
Serooskerke Schouwen
1:18:19
1:18:14
7
Jeannette van Santen
Leiderdorp
1:28:56
1:28:56
8
Ria van Boxtel-van Aal
Leiderdorp
1:28:57
1:28:57
Uitslagen.nl
09-06-2012 12:08