Uitslagenlijst Station tot Station Loop

Dalfsen - Woensdag 30 mei 2012

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
53:43
53:42
2
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Veluwe
54:33
54:33
3
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
56:27
56:27
4
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
56:56
56:54
5
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
58:02
58:01
6
Henry Visscher
BB lopers
58:36
58:35
7
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
59:57
59:46
8
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
1:00:12
1:00:09
9
Jendo Visser
Friesland
1:00:15
1:00:15
10
Gertin Roke
ACO Van Elderen
1:00:55
1:00:55
11
Niek Linckens
ACO Van Elderen
1:01:20
1:01:18
12
Edwin Oldehinkel
PEC 1910
1:02:38
1:02:35
13
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
1:02:55
1:02:51
14
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:04:26
1:04:18
15
Joep Emmen
PEC 1910
1:04:28
1:04:27
16
Ferry van den Berg
Hellendoorn
1:04:39
1:04:24
17
Diederik Verhoef
BB lopers
1:04:44
1:04:40
18
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
1:05:02
1:04:55
19
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
1:05:59
1:05:52
20
Pascal Dankelman
Ommen
1:06:26
1:06:20
21
Henri Knipmeijer
Meppel
1:06:48
1:06:13
22
Ronald Pasman
Nieuwleusen
1:06:59
1:06:15
23
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
1:07:02
1:06:40
24
Martijn Dijkhof
Daventria
1:07:45
1:07:35
25
Milan Vloedgraven
Heino
1:07:51
1:07:41
26
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
1:07:51
1:07:39
27
Sander Spijkerman
Nijverdal
1:07:54
1:07:47
28
Dieudonné Kartouw
PEC 1910
1:08:11
1:08:00
29
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
1:08:16
1:08:12
30
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
1:08:37
1:08:26
31
Henk Stoorvogel
Zwolle
1:08:48
1:08:37
32
Maurits Altena
Zwolle
1:09:09
1:08:51
33
Frank Kuiper
Nieuwleusen
1:09:10
1:08:33
34
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
1:09:55
1:09:42
35
Kees Martens
Ommen
1:10:09
1:09:47
36
Daan Polman
Apeldoorn
1:10:14
1:09:58
37
Thijs Lindhout
Utrecht
1:10:17
1:10:02
38
Raymond Ramaker
Den Ham Ov
1:11:12
1:11:00
39
Wijnand Radder De
Nederland
1:12:27
1:12:11
40
Pascal Sluiter
Zwolle
1:12:28
1:12:04
41
Paul Ter Maat
Zwolle
1:13:04
1:12:29
42
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
1:13:06
1:12:24
43
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
1:13:08
1:11:59
44
Rutger Blankvoort
Zwolle
1:13:22
1:12:56
45
Pieter Jongbloed
Hilversum
1:13:41
1:13:27
46
Berry Ester
Zwolle
1:14:02
1:12:13
47
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
1:14:08
1:13:58
48
Arend-Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
1:14:09
1:13:48
49
Sander Hoekerd
Zwolle
1:14:18
1:14:01
50
William Hekman
Vroomshoop
1:14:37
1:14:25
51
Wiljan Pasman
Nieuwleusen
1:15:03
1:14:20
52
Jeroen Kragt
Zwolle
1:15:06
1:14:33
53
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
1:15:39
1:15:29
54
Mark Sportel
Dedemsvaart
1:15:44
1:14:58
55
Ronald Westerhof
Zwolle
1:15:55
1:14:18
56
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
1:16:25
1:16:03
57
Michiel Meijerink
Ommen
1:16:25
1:15:44
58
Koen de Roo
Zwolle
1:16:34
1:15:55
59
Thijs Velthuis
Zwolle
1:16:35
1:16:24
60
Maurits Mars
Zwolle
1:16:41
1:16:05
61
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
1:16:42
1:15:52
62
Tim Gerrits
Twenterand
1:16:45
1:16:43
63
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
1:16:56
1:16:55
64
John Hendrickx
Spurt '88
1:17:05
1:16:53
65
Bas van Riet Paap
Zwolle
1:17:09
1:16:47
66
Arie Meijer
Zwolle
1:17:24
1:16:57
67
Wesley Fielemon
Lelystad
1:17:25
1:16:58
68
Marc Blaak
Amsterdam
1:17:35
1:16:38
69
Louis Klomp
Dedemsvaart
1:17:44
1:17:09
70
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
1:18:18
1:17:57
71
Richard Kroon
Dutch Runners
1:18:30
1:17:46
72
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
1:18:36
1:18:09
73
Willem Borger
Dalfsen
1:19:02
1:17:04
74
Martin Neimeijer
PEC 1910
1:19:06
1:17:33
75
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
1:19:18
1:18:08
76
Arjan Bosch
Dalfsen
1:19:30
1:18:35
77
Beke Romp
Zwolle
1:19:43
1:19:27
78
Jonathan Hol
Nieuwleusen
1:19:49
1:19:20
79
Marc Loo
PEC 1910
1:20:15
1:19:28
80
Sven Wentink
Raalte
1:20:57
1:20:06
81
Niels Ender
Raalte
1:21:05
1:19:15
82
Remy Herbrink
Vilsteren
1:21:15
1:20:49
83
Arno Slagman
Lemelerveld
1:21:16
1:20:32
84
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
1:21:23
1:21:02
85
Eddy Voogd
Utrecht
1:21:32
1:19:35
86
Ruben Hopster
Holten
1:21:41
1:19:40
87
Harold Post
Isala '96
1:21:49
1:20:42
88
Kevin Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
1:21:50
1:20:57
89
Eelke Bootsma
Dalfsen
1:21:50
1:20:09
90
Arjan Dijkema
Zwolle
1:21:55
1:20:30
91
Guido Lubbers
Vroomshoop
1:22:01
1:21:34
92
Gert Droogendijk
Triathlon
1:22:03
1:20:53
93
Nandor Pecskovszky
Zwolle
1:22:26
1:21:43
94
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
1:23:09
1:22:37
95
Erik Lakwijk
Arnhem
1:23:10
1:21:12
96
Jesper Holweg
Zwolle
1:23:50
1:22:30
97
Anne-Jur Borg
Zwolle
1:24:38
1:22:40
98
Martin Post
Rouveen
1:24:39
1:24:27
99
Kris Jansen
Deventer
1:24:39
1:23:51
100
Martijn Knol
Hardenberg
1:24:58
1:23:28
101
Ad Eilert
Raalte
1:25:22
1:23:05
102
Thijs Lukas
Ommen
1:25:47
1:24:22
103
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
1:26:12
1:24:41
104
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
1:26:13
1:24:44
105
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
1:26:16
1:24:20
106
Martijn Beltman
Raalte
1:26:46
1:25:42
107
Gerben Eshuis
Zwolle
1:26:58
1:25:18
108
Boudewijn Woolthuis
Zwolle
1:27:42
1:26:23
109
Martijn Polak
Zwolle
1:28:09
1:27:24
110
Patrick Meijer
Hoogeveen
1:28:16
1:27:08
111
Geert Holwerda
Elburg
1:28:39
1:26:48
112
Johan Krol
Staphorst
1:28:43
1:27:47
113
Bert Kuijers
Staphorst
1:28:43
1:27:47
114
Bas Joustra
Den Ham Ov
1:30:05
1:28:18
115
Rene van Leussen
Dalfsen
1:31:37
1:30:25
116
Arno Kleen
Dalfsen
1:32:11
1:30:48
117
Goossen Visscher
Zwolle
1:32:16
1:30:40
118
Michel de Maar
Dalfsen
1:32:38
1:31:42
119
Vincent Wijermars
Arnhem
1:33:24
1:31:20
120
Lex Scholten
Veluwe
1:33:26
1:33:19
121
Frank Koggel
Vilsteren
1:33:27
1:33:00
122
Arno de Boer
Zwolle
1:36:52
1:35:02
123
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
1:37:00
1:35:44
124
Rik Bosch
Dalfsen
1:37:36
1:36:33
125
Ralph Stoové
Nunspeet
1:41:05
1:39:12
126
Maarten Damman
Nederland
1:53:32
1:51:25
127
Jeffrey de Neef
Vroomshoop
1:53:38
1:53:10
128
Kars Boersma
Dalfsen
1:59:46
1:59:34
M35+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:29
53:28
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
56:11
56:11
3
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
56:29
56:28
4
Johan Kats
Daventria
56:42
56:39
5
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
57:27
57:27
6
André Plette
Veluwe
58:42
58:41
7
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
58:55
58:53
8
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
59:53
59:51
9
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
1:02:12
1:02:05
10
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:03:48
1:03:34
11
Janhenk Kleinlugtenbel
Hellendoorn
1:03:50
1:03:36
12
Jacco Pleijsier
Hasselt
1:04:02
1:03:53
13
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:08
1:04:08
14
Arno Boekema
BB lopers
1:04:12
1:04:09
15
Patrick Dijk
Salland
1:04:14
1:03:25
16
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
1:04:42
1:04:28
17
Bert Luchies
SV Sportlust
1:04:55
1:04:45
18
Jacco Stroevelaar
HAC '63
1:05:08
1:05:03
19
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
1:05:28
1:05:13
20
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:05:33
1:05:18
21
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
1:06:19
1:06:04
22
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
1:06:28
1:06:14
23
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:06:47
1:06:33
24
Johan Nijhof
Athlos
1:06:57
1:06:54
25
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
1:07:05
1:06:56
26
Ramon Lentink
Apeldoorn
1:07:23
1:06:56
27
Marcel de Ruiter
BB lopers
1:07:25
1:07:19
28
Borre de Gier
BB lopers
1:08:05
1:08:02
29
Alex Sjoerdsma
De Gemzen
1:08:23
1:08:18
30
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
1:08:29
1:08:08
31
Ben Westerkamp
Zwolle
1:08:38
1:08:16
32
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
1:08:39
1:08:29
33
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
1:08:44
1:08:31
34
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
1:08:46
1:08:46
35
Klaas Compagner
Dutch Runners
1:08:56
1:08:32
36
Bjørn van Til
Daventria
1:08:57
1:08:50
37
Olaf Satink
PEC 1910
1:08:58
1:08:40
38
Arno Kwak
De Gemzen
1:08:59
1:08:45
39
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:09:00
1:08:45
40
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
1:09:02
1:08:19
41
Randall Locht
Zwolle
1:09:05
1:08:33
42
Peter Bood
De Gemzen
1:09:18
1:09:02
43
Gert Hekman
Loopgroep de Zandstu
1:09:26
1:09:16
44
Peter Gils
BB lopers
1:10:09
1:10:00
45
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
1:10:12
1:09:42
46
Frank Hofstede
Dutch Runners
1:10:14
1:09:53
47
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
1:10:18
1:10:03
48
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
1:10:38
1:10:35
49
Edwin Jansen
Salland
1:11:19
1:11:11
50
Frank Freriks
Raalte
1:11:22
1:11:08
51
Edward Paarhuis
Zwolle
1:11:26
1:11:15
52
Coen Elferink
Olst
1:11:32
1:11:15
53
Gertjan Horsthuis
Olst
1:11:34
1:11:17
54
Bert Wezenberg
Isala '96
1:11:44
1:11:37
55
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:11:44
1:11:32
56
Henry Mulder
Dalfsen
1:11:48
1:10:28
57
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:11:49
1:11:27
58
Rikjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
1:11:51
1:11:35
59
Marijn de Keijzer
BB lopers
1:11:54
1:11:50
60
Ruben van der Sligte
PEC 1910
1:12:11
1:11:35
61
Arendjan van de Hoek
BB lopers
1:12:15
1:12:00
62
Leo Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
1:12:33
1:12:08
63
Ronny van Veldman
Zwolle
1:12:54
1:12:44
64
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
1:13:05
1:12:55
65
Freek Noordhuis
Zwolle
1:13:09
1:13:01
66
Hans Paul Visscher
Zwolle
1:13:11
1:13:03
67
Ronald Schotman
Heino
1:13:15
1:12:57
68
Sander Overduin
Zwolle
1:13:17
1:13:00
69
Ronald Veerbeek
Nijmegen
1:13:37
1:13:20
70
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:13:47
1:13:24
71
Michiel Satink
Zwolle
1:13:49
1:13:10
72
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
1:14:00
1:13:37
73
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
1:14:01
1:13:17
74
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
1:14:03
1:13:27
75
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
1:14:15
1:13:49
76
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
1:14:16
1:14:04
77
Conrad van 't Erve
Amersfoort
1:14:24
1:13:45
78
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
1:14:37
1:13:22
79
Sjon de Vries
Zwolle
1:14:46
1:14:26
80
Henk Huisman
Hattem
1:14:51
1:14:35
81
Andre Holterman
Heino
1:14:54
1:14:13
82
Mark Weekamp
ACO Van Elderen
1:14:58
1:14:51
83
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:15:18
1:14:12
84
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
1:15:21
1:15:10
85
Bert Manenschijn
ACO Van Elderen
1:15:43
1:15:36
86
Robert Terlouw
Spurt '88
1:15:53
1:15:31
87
Jan Kieftenbeld
Zwolle
1:15:56
1:15:17
88
Arnold Meulenbelt
Groningen
1:16:07
1:15:13
89
Randal Spaan
Isala '96
1:16:10
1:15:53
90
Wim Hulleman
Dalfsen
1:16:17
1:15:40
91
Erwin Paarhuis
Ommen
1:16:22
1:16:06
92
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
1:16:33
1:16:24
93
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:16:38
1:15:08
94
Gerard Holterman
Heino
1:16:40
1:16:27
95
Jan Waanders
Wierden
1:16:49
1:15:20
96
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
1:16:57
1:15:58
97
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
1:16:58
1:16:07
98
Erik Blomsma
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:01
1:16:38
99
Klaas Osinga
PEC 1910
1:17:13
1:15:32
100
Dez de Lange
AV '34
1:17:21
1:16:55
101
Huub Elshof
Heino
1:17:41
1:17:02
102
Eric Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:17:45
1:17:29
103
Antienes Janssen
Zwolle
1:17:53
1:15:58
104
Arjan van der Vis
Dutch Runners
1:17:57
1:17:26
105
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
1:18:00
1:17:33
106
Casper Doldersum
Putten
1:18:00
1:17:41
107
Peter Ras
PEC 1910
1:18:10
1:17:37
108
Gerjan Kok
Nieuwleusen
1:18:49
1:17:45
109
Johan Stolte
Nieuwleusen
1:18:51
1:17:04
110
John Spijker
Nieuwleusen
1:18:51
1:18:33
111
Edwin Heetkamp
Heino
1:18:53
1:18:14
112
Dick Stevens
HAC '63
1:18:55
1:18:31
113
Norbert Geels
Zwolle
1:19:08
1:18:37
114
Erwin van Leussen
Punthorst
1:19:18
1:18:13
115
Marcel Sysling
Steenwijk
1:19:28
1:19:15
116
Michel Melenhorst
Zwolle
1:19:29
1:18:55
117
Janko Ham
Hengelo Ov
1:19:48
1:17:37
118
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
1:20:07
1:19:23
119
Bertrand Maas
BB lopers
1:20:15
1:20:01
120
Marco de Boer
PEC 1910
1:20:15
1:19:28
121
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
1:20:17
1:19:58
122
Wilco Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:20:24
1:18:54
123
Wilco Knol
Zwolle
1:20:27
1:18:59
124
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
1:20:29
1:19:16
125
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
1:20:48
1:18:47
126
Jurjen Folkersma
BB lopers
1:20:55
1:20:50
127
Herald van Gerner
Ommen
1:21:03
1:19:09
128
Jacco Kragt
Wilsum
1:21:10
1:20:45
129
Appie Bulder
PEC 1910
1:21:17
1:20:58
130
Erik Doldersum
Zwolle
1:21:18
1:20:57
131
Gerrit Meijer
Hardenberg
1:21:19
1:19:13
132
Ger van den Berg
Hasselt
1:21:20
1:20:13
133
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
1:21:28
1:20:55
134
Frank ten Hove
Nijverdal
1:21:31
1:20:47
135
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
1:21:31
1:20:48
136
Jonny de Lange
Isala '96
1:21:48
1:20:42
137
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
1:21:50
1:20:24
138
Dick Kampjes
Spurt '88
1:21:59
1:21:11
139
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
1:22:03
1:20:56
140
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
1:22:07
1:21:20
141
Bert Boeve
Atletics Nijverdal
1:22:13
1:21:39
142
Marc Wijdenes
Zwolle
1:22:16
1:21:30
143
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
1:22:26
1:21:11
144
Sybrand Westhuis
Borne
1:22:29
1:20:52
145
Arjen Brouwer
Zwolle
1:22:39
1:20:53
146
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:22:48
1:22:21
147
Wout Wouters
Nederland
1:22:51
1:20:57
148
Onno Hutjes
Heino
1:22:53
1:21:14
149
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
1:22:59
1:21:46
150
Egwin Wever
Nieuwleusen
1:23:00
1:21:35
151
Henri Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
1:23:14
1:22:20
152
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
1:23:15
1:22:31
153
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
1:23:33
1:22:52
154
John Pijpstra
Nijverdal
1:23:37
1:22:26
155
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
1:23:39
1:23:00
156
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
1:23:45
1:22:13
157
Jan Koning
Twenterand
1:24:03
1:21:42
158
Marcel Nijkamp
Zwolle
1:24:08
1:23:14
159
Patrick p t Oortwijn
Zwolle
1:24:09
1:23:38
160
Luuk Meier
Spurt '88
1:24:27
1:22:33
161
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
1:24:28
1:23:14
162
Joel van Dijk
Zwolle
1:24:36
1:23:41
163
Henri Noordman
Dalfsen
1:24:37
1:22:48
164
Ton Timmerman
Utrecht
1:24:37
1:22:50
165
Jeroen Nijeboer
Zwolle
1:24:38
1:22:40
166
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
1:24:43
1:23:09
167
Edwin van der Molen
Zwolle
1:24:55
1:24:42
168
Everhard van den Hoek
Zwolle
1:24:59
1:23:14
169
Foppe Huitema
Wolvega
1:25:03
1:24:22
170
PSV Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
1:25:30
1:24:21
171
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
PEC 1910
1:25:42
1:25:21
172
Tom van der Weerd
Zwolle
1:25:47
1:24:51
173
Erik Riemens
Zwolle
1:25:50
1:25:28
174
Klaas Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:26:03
1:24:49
175
Arthur Schalke
Zwolle
1:26:08
1:25:50
176
Chris van Vilsteren
Heino
1:26:11
1:25:30
177
Alfred A Boschman
Elburg
1:26:17
1:25:21
178
Manfred Reuvekamp
PEC 1910
1:26:19
1:25:33
179
Jeffrey Marsman
Hattem
1:26:23
1:24:37
180
Marcel Oostingh
Hoogeveen
1:26:39
1:25:48
181
Sieger Jellema
Zwolle
1:26:49
1:25:29
182
Jeroen de Geus
Apeldoorn
1:27:17
1:25:39
183
Arjan de Geus
Steenwijk
1:27:17
1:25:39
184
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
1:27:20
1:26:48
185
Gert van Lohuizen
Ommen
1:27:23
1:25:34
186
Gert-Jan Meinen
Spurt '88
1:27:27
1:26:38
187
Bert Feenstra
Zwartsluis
1:27:30
1:26:15
188
JanJaap Staal
Zwolle
1:27:33
1:26:39
189
Bertrik Tempelman
Dalfsen
1:27:33
1:25:49
190
Jan Dunnink
Staphorst
1:27:36
1:26:22
191
Peter Gutlich
Nederland
1:27:37
1:26:35
192
Arnoud Luiten
Zwolle
1:27:50
1:25:58
193
Erik Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:28:14
1:26:42
194
Harm Folkers
De Krim
1:28:27
1:26:24
195
Harjan Van Duren
PEC 1910
1:28:40
1:26:43
196
Roy van der Velde
Enschede
1:29:04
1:27:03
197
Henry Teusink
Zwolle
1:29:15
1:28:11
198
Erik Analbers
Dalfsen
1:29:23
1:27:30
199
Jan Willem ten Winkel
Zwolle
1:29:31
1:29:02
200
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:29:37
1:29:04
201
Peter Stokvis
Dalfsen
1:29:37
1:27:57
202
Wouter Beijer
Zwolle
1:29:40
1:29:10
203
Ronald Bosch
Dalfsen
1:29:44
1:29:22
204
Bert Katgert
Dalfsen
1:29:58
1:29:46
205
Niek Vogelaar
Spurt '88
1:30:00
1:27:59
206
Joakim Persson
Ommen
1:30:14
1:29:01
207
Arjan Marsman
Zwartsluis
1:30:26
1:28:44
208
Jonathan R S Garbutt
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:30
1:30:06
209
Richard Lubbers
Zwolle
1:30:33
1:29:30
210
Douwe van der Wier
Zwolle
1:31:06
1:30:05
211
Wilbert van Ommen
Dalfsen
1:31:13
1:29:12
212
Rudi Holterman
Zwolle
1:31:22
1:30:02
213
Hilco Holterman
Heino
1:31:23
1:30:02
214
Frank Kodden
Zwolle
1:31:23
1:30:06
215
Frank Kleinjan
Zwolle
1:31:25
1:30:46
216
Paul Bink
Dalfsen
1:32:03
1:30:24
217
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
1:32:15
1:30:40
218
Arno Rienstra
Dalfsen
1:32:52
1:31:26
219
Peter Kok
Zwolle
1:32:59
1:31:28
220
Bas Berger
Ommen
1:33:11
1:32:42
221
Peter Hulsbergen
Zwolle
1:33:21
1:32:51
222
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
1:33:58
1:32:05
223
Jos Overmars
Twenterand
1:35:47
1:33:43
224
Martin van Markensteij
Zwolle
1:36:11
1:34:32
225
Jeff van den Biggelaar
Enschede
1:36:20
1:34:26
226
Mark Duijtshoff
Zwolle
1:36:51
1:35:32
227
Marc Hofstede
Raalte
1:37:54
1:37:01
228
Roelof Schuring
Dalfsen
1:40:31
1:39:01
229
Gerjan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
1:42:11
1:40:08
230
Erik Pasman
Zwolle
1:43:37
1:41:45
231
Hans Poortinga
Zwolle
1:44:15
1:44:15
232
Dennis Wooning
Apeldoorn
1:46:18
1:44:40
233
Rob Heetland
Zwolle
1:46:30
1:45:50
234
Maurits Van Ooijen
Zwolle
1:48:14
1:47:45
235
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1:51:33
1:50:34
236
Jeroen Huzen
Zwolle
1:55:47
1:54:02
237
Harold Huisman
Zwolle
2:03:05
2:01:10
M45+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Schouten
Veluwe
55:46
55:46
2
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
55:54
55:53
3
Harmen de Vries
HAC '63
56:06
56:04
4
René Poppe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:50
57:49
5
Corné van Kempen
Daventria
1:00:12
1:00:10
6
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
1:02:14
1:02:13
7
Stephen Riemens
BB lopers
1:02:23
1:02:22
8
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:02:28
1:02:24
9
Gerard Hesselmans
NOP
1:03:02
1:02:57
10
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
1:03:36
1:03:35
11
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
1:03:40
1:03:31
12
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
1:03:44
1:03:41
13
Paul Valk
Daventria
1:03:53
1:03:51
14
Jos Ramaker
Lierderholthuis
1:04:37
1:04:28
15
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:04:48
1:04:07
16
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
1:05:06
1:05:02
17
Rene Brinkhof
Salland
1:05:09
1:05:06
18
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
1:05:14
1:05:11
19
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
1:05:47
1:05:12
20
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
1:05:53
1:05:48
21
Marti ten Kate
TION
1:05:56
1:03:46
22
Karel Lokhorst
De Gemzen
1:06:03
1:05:57
23
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:06:31
1:06:22
24
Ronald Nijland
De Gemzen
1:06:55
1:06:50
25
Willem Albers
Isala '96
1:06:58
1:06:56
26
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
1:07:33
1:07:29
27
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
1:07:53
1:07:50
28
Tom Volkers
Dalfsen
1:08:20
1:07:51
29
Hanno Treep
PEC 1910
1:08:32
1:08:29
30
Jan Aalbers
Dalfsen
1:08:53
1:08:46
31
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:09:05
1:08:54
32
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
1:09:09
1:08:56
33
Arnold Muller
Nieuwleusen
1:09:12
1:09:04
34
Alfons Jansman
Ommen
1:09:23
1:08:36
35
Jan Knopert
Salland
1:09:33
1:09:28
36
Jos Mensink
Heino
1:09:46
1:09:22
37
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:09:51
1:09:42
38
Sjaak Nugter
Nederland
1:09:53
1:09:42
39
Jan anton Kamphuis
SV Sportlust
1:09:57
1:09:48
40
Henk van den Esschert
Heerde
1:10:24
1:10:06
41
René Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:10:49
1:10:25
42
Dick Aalderink
ACO Van Elderen
1:10:53
1:10:44
43
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:11:11
1:11:05
44
Aldert Van der Molen
Zwolle
1:11:12
1:11:06
45
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
1:11:33
1:11:03
46
Rudi Visscher
Lemelerveld
1:11:45
1:11:09
47
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:11:48
1:11:14
48
Erik Makkinga
BB lopers
1:11:56
1:11:47
49
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
1:12:00
1:11:33
50
Henk Oosterveen
HAC '63
1:12:01
1:10:25
51
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:12:08
1:11:29
52
Dik Kranenburg
Nederland
1:12:11
1:11:32
53
Joop Fledderus
A&RV Spark
1:12:40
1:12:25
54
Leon Slegten
Daventria
1:12:47
1:12:25
55
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:12:47
1:12:32
56
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:12:52
1:12:17
57
Klaas Spijker
Nieuwleusen
1:13:02
1:11:40
58
Jan Bos
Zwolle
1:13:02
1:12:12
59
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:13:07
1:12:50
60
Jan Schuurs
SV Sportlust
1:13:08
1:12:40
61
Henk de Groot
Dalfsen
1:13:09
1:12:31
62
Evert van den Bosch
ACO Van Elderen
1:13:12
1:13:06
63
Henk Rigterink
Isala '96
1:13:16
1:12:23
64
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
1:13:23
1:13:15
65
Wilko Kolkman
Vroomshoop
1:13:24
1:13:13
66
Henk Hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
1:13:47
1:12:11
67
Arend-Jan Koning
Luttenberg
1:13:59
1:12:37
68
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
1:14:08
1:14:00
69
Wiebe van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:14:13
1:14:05
70
Peter Theuwissen
Zwolle
1:14:18
1:13:39
71
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
1:14:20
1:14:11
72
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
1:14:27
1:13:35
73
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
1:14:34
1:12:30
74
Pieter Stoeten
Dalfsen
1:14:43
1:14:19
75
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
1:14:45
1:14:36
76
Wouter Bos
Dalfsen
1:14:47
1:14:30
77
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:14:51
1:14:18
78
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
1:14:57
1:14:29
79
Marcel Nijhuis
Raalte
1:14:59
1:14:09
80
Robert te Raa
PEC 1910
1:15:03
1:14:43
81
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:15:07
1:14:23
82
Erik Botter
Spurt '88
1:15:09
1:14:40
83
Tonnie Bosman
Salland
1:15:25
1:14:21
84
Roelof Pasman
Witharen
1:15:27
1:15:02
85
Gert Staarman
Loopgroep de Zandstu
1:15:33
1:15:23
86
Albert de Boer
Meppel
1:15:35
1:14:45
87
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
1:15:44
1:15:20
88
Arie van der Lee
Salland
1:15:52
1:15:13
89
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:15:57
1:15:26
90
Gabriel Paardekooper
Zwolle
1:16:01
1:15:45
91
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:16:14
1:15:58
92
Jan Troost
Staphorst
1:16:16
1:15:41
93
Jan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
1:16:22
1:15:37
94
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
1:16:24
1:16:09
95
Peter Mensink
Heeten
1:16:31
1:15:41
96
Henk van der Kolk
ACO Van Elderen
1:16:35
1:15:40
97
Nico Eggens
Nederland
1:16:36
1:16:26
98
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
1:16:45
1:15:27
99
Frans Noordman
Heino
1:16:47
1:16:05
100
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
1:16:57
1:16:11
101
Peter van Hoof
Dalfsen
1:17:01
1:16:33
102
Frans Vlemmix
Nederland
1:17:04
1:15:36
103
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
1:17:05
1:16:52
104
Henk Jan Jansen
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:08
1:16:42
105
Arjan Kruise
PEC 1910
1:17:16
1:16:07
106
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
1:17:20
1:16:56
107
Jan Tjerkstra
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:31
1:17:05
108
Gert Goos
Dalfsen
1:17:33
1:15:57
109
George Vulkers
Dalfsen
1:17:41
1:16:24
110
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
1:17:41
1:17:04
111
Jacco Vonhof
Zwolle
1:17:43
1:17:34
112
Hubert te Woerd
Ommen
1:17:47
1:16:57
113
Gert van de Belt
Spurt '88
1:17:48
1:17:06
114
Hans van der Kolk
Dalfsen
1:17:50
1:16:21
115
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
1:17:54
1:17:14
116
Gerard Bosch
Lemelerveld
1:17:54
1:16:29
117
Wim Bosch
Lemelerveld
1:17:54
1:16:29
118
Han van der Vegt
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:57
1:17:49
119
Marcel Bouwhuis
Raalte
1:17:58
1:17:27
120
Ronnie Eilert
ACO Van Elderen
1:18:08
1:17:17
121
Bertus Jansen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:18:17
1:17:52
122
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
1:18:34
1:17:43
123
Roelof Rekker
BB lopers
1:18:38
1:18:33
124
Gerrit Tijssen
Zwolle
1:18:42
1:18:25
125
Gert Nooteboom
Epe
1:18:45
1:17:39
126
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:18:46
1:18:10
127
Hans Jonkers
De Keien
1:18:48
1:18:09
128
Richard de Wit
ACO Van Elderen
1:18:56
1:17:27
129
Hans van Dijck
Heino
1:18:57
1:17:52
130
Bas Wierink
Heino
1:18:58
1:17:53
131
Jan Gast
Utrecht
1:19:02
1:18:36
132
Ben Davenschot
Twenterand
1:19:22
1:17:48
133
Andre Nijenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
1:19:23
1:18:11
134
Lieuwe Zijlstra
Dalfsen
1:19:28
1:19:01
135
Andre Dunnewind
Dalfsen
1:19:30
1:18:15
136
Henk Wijnberg
Raalte
1:19:36
1:18:28
137
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:19:36
1:18:52
138
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:19:41
1:19:34
139
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:19:46
1:19:23
140
Gerben van Beek
Zwolle
1:20:01
1:19:14
141
Pieter Homma
Heino
1:20:10
1:19:28
142
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:11
1:19:29
143
René Reurink
Ommen
1:20:12
1:19:15
144
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
1:20:19
1:19:25
145
Robert Meiling
Nederland
1:20:30
1:20:11
146
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
1:20:31
1:19:42
147
Hans Koster
Isala '96
1:20:33
1:20:03
148
René Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
1:20:35
1:19:05
149
Kees Bredewold
Zwolle
1:20:37
1:19:56
150
Martien Kuilder
Loozen
1:20:40
1:19:13
151
Johny Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
1:20:42
1:19:59
152
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:20:45
1:20:15
153
Willem van Beek
PEC 1910
1:20:47
1:19:22
154
Marco Grootscholten
Daventria
1:20:57
1:19:54
155
Rik Plakke
MarathonPlus
1:21:02
1:19:29
156
Rob Verwey
Zwolle
1:21:09
1:19:21
157
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
1:21:12
1:20:46
158
ALEX Scherpenkate
Dalfsen
1:21:18
1:20:34
159
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:21:20
1:19:10
160
Roelof Veurink
Loopgroep de Zandstu
1:21:24
1:20:24
161
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:21:27
1:20:33
162
Eric Logtenberg
Ommen
1:21:40
1:20:50
163
Sjef van de Leur
Zwolle
1:22:03
1:21:09
164
Jan Nijburg
Zwolle
1:22:07
1:21:26
165
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
1:22:10
1:21:56
166
Timo Veen
Dalfsen
1:22:10
1:21:09
167
Hans Roerink
Atletics Nijverdal
1:22:13
1:21:40
168
Alphons Schokker
ACO Van Elderen
1:22:15
1:20:10
169
Henk van den Berg
Zwolle
1:22:40
1:21:37
170
Dik Zantingh
Dutch Runners
1:23:15
1:22:05
171
Bob Oost
Nederland
1:23:17
1:22:15
172
Tonnis Bolks
Hardenberg
1:23:21
1:22:49
173
Henk Hooikammer
Staphorst
1:23:27
1:22:32
174
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:23:42
1:23:07
175
Menno Smit
Lemelerveld
1:23:52
1:23:41
176
Rik Olijve
Ommen
1:23:52
1:21:48
177
Henk Veurink
Ommen
1:23:53
1:23:21
178
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
1:24:01
1:23:30
179
Jan van Unen
De Gemzen
1:24:04
1:22:20
180
Dirk van Dijken
Nieuwleusen
1:24:07
1:23:13
181
John Snakenburg
Zwolle
1:24:09
1:22:47
182
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
1:24:11
1:22:09
183
Gerben ten Broeke
ACO Van Elderen
1:24:21
1:23:30
184
Kees Moesman
Zwolle
1:24:21
1:23:04
185
Jan Timmermans
Spurt '88
1:24:25
1:23:24
186
Dirk Timmermans
Spurt '88
1:24:28
1:23:26
187
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
1:24:37
1:23:41
188
Hans Bremer
Kampen
1:24:40
1:23:24
189
Klaas-Jan de Blecourt
HAC '63
1:24:41
1:23:41
190
Hans Beusen
Dutch Runners
1:24:42
1:23:14
191
Jan Klumper
Dalfsen
1:24:42
1:22:59
192
Jan Holsappel
Lemele
1:24:43
1:23:10
193
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:24:58
1:23:14
194
Andre Bouwhuis
Wilp Gld
1:25:12
1:24:41
195
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:25:17
1:24:41
196
André van Dijk
Coevorden
1:25:19
1:24:15
197
Johan Van der Kruk
Ommen
1:25:20
1:24:21
198
Claus Stiekema
PEC 1910
1:25:23
1:23:33
199
Ton Onderwater
Zwolle
1:25:23
1:24:43
200
Gerard Boerdijk
Dalfsen
1:25:32
1:23:51
201
Jacco Nieuwschepen
Dalfsen
1:25:32
1:23:49
202
Alfred Kampman
Vilsteren
1:25:38
1:23:52
203
Bert van Dijk
Isala '96
1:25:41
1:25:09
204
Theo Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
1:25:58
1:25:46
205
Henri Nagel
Dalfsen
1:26:00
1:24:27
206
Erik-Jan Berends
PEC 1910
1:26:02
1:25:16
207
Koen Ramaker
Dutch Runners
1:26:21
1:25:46
208
Gerard van der Werf
De Sprinter
1:26:24
1:25:32
209
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
1:26:36
1:25:02
210
Douwe Abma
Isala '96
1:26:40
1:25:26
211
Joerd van der Meer
Zwolle
1:26:44
1:24:32
212
Erik Feijen
Heino
1:26:52
1:26:00
213
Nico Kuiper
Heerde
1:26:58
1:24:47
214
Gerard Kruitbos
Heino
1:27:07
1:25:33
215
Jeroen Schippers
Hasselt
1:27:11
1:25:54
216
Jos Jutten
ACO Van Elderen
1:27:12
1:26:27
217
Jan Hornstra
PEC 1910
1:27:15
1:25:51
218
Alex Van Riele
PEC 1910
1:27:16
1:25:54
219
Alex Weelink
Ommen
1:27:21
1:25:50
220
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
1:27:32
1:25:57
221
Joop Jongsma
Zwolle
1:27:32
1:26:39
222
Willy te Wierik
Dalfsen
1:27:35
1:26:07
223
Gerard Masman
Lemelerveld
1:27:38
1:26:03
224
Erik Ekkelkamp
Ommen
1:27:38
1:26:00
225
Robert Hulsmann
Zwolle
1:27:40
1:26:37
226
Dik Hulleman
Ommen
1:27:42
1:25:46
227
Harry Drost
De Sprinter
1:27:48
1:26:55
228
Henk Huizinga
Dedemsvaart
1:27:59
1:25:57
229
Maarten Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:28:02
1:26:21
230
George Koehorst
Kesteren
1:28:10
1:27:48
231
Dick Lennips
Hardenberg
1:28:16
1:26:48
232
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Spurt '88
1:28:16
1:27:39
233
Dick van Elburg
Spurt '88
1:28:24
1:28:03
234
Marco Bruintjes
Zwolle
1:28:24
1:26:40
235
Wijtze Visser
Zuidwolde Dr
1:28:31
1:26:53
236
Francis Mars
Lemelerveld
1:28:38
1:27:05
237
Martend van der Veen
Ruinerwold
1:28:42
1:27:31
238
Jan Linthorst
Dalfsen
1:28:46
1:26:53
239
Jeroen Lambers
Zwolle
1:28:49
1:27:32
240
Arie Reurink
Bergentheim
1:28:50
1:26:49
241
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:28:54
1:26:54
242
Anders Ekman
Zwolle
1:28:57
1:27:42
243
Herman Holterman
Heino
1:29:06
1:28:25
244
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
1:29:12
1:28:46
245
Marcel Bakker
HAC '63
1:29:12
1:28:48
246
Peter Izeboud
Zwolle
1:29:28
1:28:29
247
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
1:29:31
1:27:30
248
Marcel Leloup
Wijhe
1:29:41
1:28:19
249
Jos Herms
Lemelerveld
1:29:43
1:28:10
250
Tonny Schutte
Holten
1:29:52
1:27:50
251
Arie Peters
Hoge Hexel
1:29:52
1:29:15
252
Mark Tuynman
Zwolle
1:29:57
1:28:12
253
Bert-jan Beldman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:30:10
1:29:33
254
Paul Schraa
PEC 1910
1:30:11
1:29:07
255
Meindert Hageman
Zwolle
1:30:18
1:29:54
256
Onno Looijestijn
Dalfsen
1:30:19
1:28:13
257
Luc van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:30:32
1:28:56
258
Gerrit van den Berg
Zwolle
1:30:36
1:29:27
259
Jacob Weideman
Ruinerwold
1:30:53
1:29:41
260
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
1:31:10
1:30:00
261
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
1:31:14
1:29:58
262
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
1:31:18
1:29:38
263
Jaap Makkinga
Dalfsen
1:31:30
1:29:52
264
Lex van den Berg
Lemelerveld
1:31:31
1:29:59
265
Angelo Egbertzen
Dalfsen
1:31:41
1:30:14
266
Wilco Leurink
Zwolle
1:32:20
1:30:56
267
Pieter-Jan van Zanten
Dalfsen
1:32:27
1:31:09
268
Erik Mentink
Zwolle
1:32:41
1:32:01
269
Edwin Ophof
Raalte
1:32:58
1:32:08
270
Hans Mensinga
Ommen
1:33:07
1:31:20
271
Roland Teters
Zwolle
1:33:07
1:31:21
272
Evert Leunk
Veluwe
1:33:12
1:33:04
273
Martin Blanke
Heino
1:33:34
1:31:45
274
Wim Westerink
Wezep
1:33:49
1:32:04
275
Carry van der Wal
Zwolle
1:34:01
1:32:36
276
Harry Hollegien
Emmeloord
1:34:02
1:32:05
277
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
1:34:03
1:33:13
278
Bert Broekman
Zwolle
1:34:12
1:32:58
279
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
1:34:12
1:33:38
280
Gert Hendriks
Almelo
1:34:21
1:32:19
281
Martin Terpstra
Zwolle
1:34:24
1:33:00
282
Wilco Rietman
Dalfsen
1:34:35
1:32:56
283
Jan Fennema
PEC 1910
1:34:36
1:32:40
284
Peter Linthorst
Atletics Nijverdal
1:34:39
1:32:57
285
John Asten Van
Nederland
1:34:55
1:32:49
286
Marcel van Waas
PEC 1910
1:34:56
1:33:21
287
Peter Borgman
Spurt '88
1:35:36
1:33:37
288
Ton Ommen Van
Utrecht
1:35:57
1:34:16
289
Peter Fial
Utrecht
1:36:40
1:34:52
290
Jan Eijlander
Spurt '88
1:37:33
1:35:54
291
Peter Holweg
Zwolle
1:38:29
1:37:09
292
Sidney Janga
Nederland
1:38:31
1:36:36
293
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
1:39:35
1:39:14
294
Hans Hendriks
Zwolle
1:39:41
1:37:39
295
Erwin Veltman
Zwolle
1:40:25
1:39:03
296
Jan Pap
Zwolle
1:41:16
1:39:55
297
Andre van Dalfsen
Heerenveen
1:41:55
1:39:56
298
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
1:42:06
1:40:23
299
Herman Bakhuis
Daarle
1:45:04
1:43:46
300
B Weits
Harderwijk
1:46:43
1:45:34
301
André Reink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:49:55
1:47:53
302
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:51:33
1:50:34
M55+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
1:02:26
1:02:24
2
Roelf Hutten
Spurt '88
1:03:14
1:03:12
3
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:05:33
1:05:32
4
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:23
1:07:21
5
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
1:07:30
1:07:27
6
Paul Israel
Heino
1:08:00
1:07:50
7
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:08:34
1:08:32
8
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:09:11
1:09:04
9
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
1:09:36
1:09:22
10
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:09:40
1:09:31
11
Jan Hoekzema
Zwolle
1:09:58
1:09:37
12
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:11:52
1:11:45
13
Bert Lock
Ommen
1:12:05
1:11:51
14
Hennie Lensink
avVN
1:12:07
1:12:04
15
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
1:12:45
1:12:08
16
Ap Brands
Salland
1:14:03
1:14:00
17
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:39
1:12:47
18
Henk Vaartjes
Vroomshoop
1:14:49
1:13:58
19
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
1:15:02
1:14:36
20
Willem Egberts
De Gemzen
1:15:07
1:14:58
21
Gerard Heerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:15:15
1:15:09
22
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:15:36
1:15:01
23
Jan Lip
HAC '63
1:15:41
1:15:35
24
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
1:15:43
1:14:52
25
Bram van der Boon
ACO Van Elderen
1:15:58
1:15:37
26
Jos Heitbrink
Lemelerveld
1:16:17
1:16:04
27
Riko Douma
Wapenveld
1:16:43
1:16:26
28
Hans Jansen
Dutch Runners
1:16:54
1:15:20
29
Wolter Croezen
Twenterand
1:17:15
1:17:08
30
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
1:17:16
1:15:40
31
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
1:17:38
1:16:09
32
Cornelis Kooiker
Rouveen
1:18:04
1:17:14
33
Kees Jongbloed
Dalfsen
1:18:07
1:16:53
34
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:18:28
1:18:22
35
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
1:18:31
1:17:41
36
Henk Winkelar
Hasselt
1:18:34
1:17:16
37
Dick Sinderen
Edam
1:18:41
1:17:50
38
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:18:45
1:17:09
39
Dick Dubbink
SV Sportlust
1:19:04
1:18:53
40
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:19:11
1:18:41
41
Harrie Haarman
Salland
1:19:42
1:18:34
42
Harrie Rietman
Genemuiden
1:19:43
1:19:19
43
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:19:52
1:17:56
44
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:19:56
1:19:49
45
Keimpe Sinnenma
Dalfsen
1:20:27
1:19:14
46
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:21:04
1:20:22
47
Dirk Bloemers
LSV Invictus
1:21:21
1:20:19
48
Jos Koedijk
Nederland
1:21:36
1:20:51
49
Robert Kanning
Zwolle
1:21:40
1:20:35
50
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:21:44
1:19:45
51
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:21:50
1:20:55
52
Arie van de Worp
Zwolle
1:22:15
1:21:12
53
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:22:17
1:21:44
54
Hanno Tjeerds
Zwolle
1:22:49
1:21:46
55
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
1:22:52
1:22:47
56
Willem Vroom
Nieuwleusen
1:22:54
1:21:34
57
Lukas Hulzentop
HAC '63
1:22:57
1:22:07
58
Thijs Mijnheer
Hasselt
1:23:17
1:22:11
59
Wim Koetsier
PEC 1910
1:23:27
1:22:02
60
Johan Hooisma
Kampen
1:23:29
1:22:13
61
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
1:23:40
1:23:12
62
Wil Hout van Den
Nederland
1:23:45
1:22:48
63
Henny Lammers
Marienheem
1:24:31
1:23:11
64
Dick van Peer
Zwolle
1:24:32
1:24:03
65
Jan Broekroelofs
PEC 1910
1:24:35
1:24:13
66
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
1:25:36
1:23:48
67
Henk Reuvekamp
AAA
1:25:46
1:25:06
68
Be Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:25:48
1:24:48
69
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
1:25:48
1:24:01
70
Roland Outtier
Ieper (BEL)
1:25:51
1:25:35
71
Norbert Jennerich
Ieper (BEL)
1:25:52
1:25:36
72
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
1:25:58
1:24:01
73
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
1:25:59
1:24:22
74
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
1:26:06
1:24:19
75
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
1:26:07
1:24:19
76
Albert Boschman
Elburg
1:26:17
1:25:22
77
Frans Beltman
Zwolle
1:26:21
1:25:12
78
Hans Hoekman
ACO Van Elderen
1:26:21
1:24:45
79
Dick Slimmen
Friesland
1:26:22
1:26:17
80
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:26:41
1:26:12
81
Wout van Drunen
DOS
1:26:42
1:26:25
82
Jan Folkers
Dutch Runners
1:26:50
1:24:47
83
Henry Broekhaar
Dutch Runners
1:26:50
1:24:49
84
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
1:26:55
1:25:31
85
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
1:27:05
1:26:25
86
Herman Euverman
Friesland
1:27:11
1:26:19
87
Rudy Brinkman
Dutch Runners
1:27:12
1:26:22
88
Albert Kolk van Der
Nederland
1:27:28
1:26:30
89
Qrien Smits
Zwolle
1:27:39
1:26:17
90
Hein Beltman
Zwolle
1:27:39
1:26:33
91
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:27:42
1:26:16
92
Wim Overkamp
Heino
1:27:47
1:25:57
93
Remond Akkermans
Lemelerveld
1:27:50
1:26:18
94
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
1:28:07
1:27:53
95
Henk Hoekert
De Gemzen
1:28:07
1:27:52
96
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:28:13
1:27:45
97
Ferdie Wolff
Dutch Runners
1:28:21
1:26:43
98
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:28:27
1:26:23
99
Jos Meulhof
Dalfsen
1:28:46
1:27:08
100
Ruud Houweling
Dalfsen
1:29:01
1:28:19
101
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:29:08
1:27:18
102
Chris de Vreeze
Hasselt
1:29:12
1:27:56
103
Julius Polak
Zwolle
1:29:13
1:28:27
104
Lambert Scholten
Utrecht
1:29:13
1:28:16
105
Gerard Luijmes
Wijhe
1:29:41
1:28:21
106
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
1:29:53
1:29:17
107
Henk Doornebosch
PEC 1910
1:29:56
1:28:17
108
Martin Brummel
Zwolle
1:29:57
1:28:10
109
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
1:29:59
1:28:01
110
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
1:30:13
1:29:33
111
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
1:30:18
1:29:00
112
Karel van Schubert
Vroomshoop
1:30:39
1:28:48
113
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:30:45
1:30:39
114
Piet de Vos
NOP
1:30:50
1:30:45
115
Nico Wijermars
Zwolle
1:30:57
1:29:52
116
Gerard Klink
Heino
1:31:09
1:30:04
117
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:31:12
1:30:04
118
Johan Korblet
Dedemsvaart
1:31:24
1:29:43
119
Hans van Welsem
LSV Invictus
1:33:25
1:31:20
120
Wim Schuurman
PEC 1910
1:33:37
1:32:16
121
Herman de JAGER
Zwolle
1:33:46
1:32:40
122
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
1:33:48
1:32:58
123
Jan van der Lans
HAC '63
1:33:54
1:32:54
124
Hans Ravenzwaaij Van
Utrecht
1:34:19
1:32:38
125
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
1:34:20
1:32:24
126
Herman Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
1:34:23
1:33:12
127
Geert Christerus
Dalfsen
1:34:23
1:33:16
128
Aaldert Nekeman
Nederland
1:34:37
1:34:26
129
Hans Veenema
Zwolle
1:34:55
1:33:56
130
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
1:35:02
1:34:03
131
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
1:35:03
1:34:03
132
Jan Kooistra
Zwolle
1:35:13
1:33:26
133
Eelco Krakau
Utrecht
1:35:26
1:34:27
134
Willy waj Mars
Salland
1:35:32
1:34:08
135
Joop Sattler
PEC 1910
1:35:45
1:34:12
136
Henk Kamphuis
Ommen
1:35:45
1:33:39
137
Anjo van der Valk
Dalfsen
1:35:57
1:34:55
138
Fred Hekkenberg
Zwolle
1:36:06
1:35:01
139
Tebbe Aukema
Dalfsen
1:36:24
1:35:17
140
Erik Meijer
Utrecht
1:36:29
1:35:52
141
Jan Rutgers
Zwolle
1:36:36
1:35:51
142
Gerard Huizing
Dalfsen
1:36:42
1:35:11
143
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:36:43
1:35:20
144
Hennie Stoel
Nederland
1:37:08
1:36:22
145
Bouwe Idzenga
Zwolle
1:37:14
1:35:55
146
Melle van der Hoek
Dalfsen
1:37:34
1:36:34
147
Piet Hersevoort
ACO Van Elderen
1:37:39
1:36:37
148
Wim Gottemaker
Dalfsen
1:37:42
1:35:59
149
Thijs Verster
Zwolle
1:37:50
1:36:51
150
Rien Moes
Balkbrug
1:38:02
1:37:45
151
Jan Draaijer
De Gemzen
1:38:03
1:37:53
152
Johan van Santen
avVN
1:38:10
1:38:04
153
Andries Vos
Nederland
1:38:12
1:37:23
154
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
1:38:36
1:38:03
155
Maus Westerbaan
Dedemsvaart
1:38:49
1:37:25
156
Jan Horstman
Dalfsen
1:39:08
1:38:23
157
Ale Maring
Utrecht
1:39:47
1:39:02
158
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
1:39:49
1:38:00
159
Peter Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
1:39:55
1:39:17
160
Kees den Hamer
Zwolle
1:40:04
1:39:15
161
Hans Burggraaff
Utrecht
1:40:51
1:39:38
162
Flip Mikx
PEC 1910
1:40:53
1:40:09
163
Albert Smit
Atletics Nijverdal
1:41:01
1:40:25
164
Wim Beltman
Dalfsen
1:41:25
1:40:16
165
Age Koster
Ommen
1:42:02
1:39:56
166
Theo van Nee
Hattem
1:42:40
1:41:32
167
Jules Berge Ten
Nederland
1:43:19
1:42:22
168
Bert Smith
Delta Lloyd Running
1:43:42
1:41:40
169
Peter Alferink
Zwolle
1:44:04
1:43:05
170
Joop Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:46:12
1:44:28
171
Jan Haarsma
Wijhe
1:46:25
1:44:33
172
John van de Geer
Zwolle
1:47:56
1:46:28
173
Johan Nieuwland
Wezep
1:48:11
1:46:02
174
Henk Egbertzen
Doesburg
1:52:15
1:50:48
175
Co van der Sluis
ACO Van Elderen
1:53:35
1:52:01
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
1:01:57
1:01:56
2
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
1:04:27
1:04:25
3
Arenda Abbink
Atletics Nijverdal
1:07:16
1:07:14
4
Anouk Dumont
Zwolle
1:08:36
1:06:57
5
Ine Snoeken
HAC '63
1:09:47
1:09:43
6
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
1:11:16
1:11:13
7
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
1:12:01
1:11:58
8
Charlotte Montauban
PEC 1910
1:12:10
1:12:00
9
Margje Timmerman
BB lopers
1:12:15
1:12:13
10
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
1:13:17
1:13:14
11
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
1:13:32
1:13:29
12
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
1:13:50
1:13:46
13
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
1:15:10
1:14:51
14
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
1:15:49
1:15:46
15
Ivonne Wessels
Start '78
1:15:55
1:15:49
16
Dineke Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
1:16:36
1:16:23
17
Krista Tjerkstra
Phoenix
1:16:39
1:16:24
18
Sanne Woertink
HAC '63
1:16:56
1:16:54
19
Anne Koster
Zwolle
1:19:48
1:19:22
20
Susanne Leunk
Veluwe
1:21:24
1:21:18
21
Marlon van Dijck
Heino
1:23:28
1:22:24
22
Heleen de Boer
Zwolle
1:23:47
1:23:18
23
Leonie Bouwmeester
Luttenberg
1:24:31
1:23:18
24
Lianne Haarman
Salland
1:24:37
1:23:32
25
Liza Karman
Isala '96
1:24:44
1:23:29
26
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
1:24:55
1:24:21
27
Marjolein Haarman
Salland
1:26:04
1:24:58
28
Marieke Jongbloed
Zwolle
1:27:19
1:26:50
29
Sanneke Snuverink
Zwolle
1:29:31
1:28:56
30
Carina Dräger
Zwolle
1:29:44
1:27:46
31
Alie Tempelman-MOL
Dalfsen
1:31:04
1:29:21
32
Nadine Siero
Ommen
1:31:06
1:30:36
33
Joyce Wijnberg
Raalte
1:31:10
1:30:03
34
Mariska van Oenen
Lemelerveld
1:31:19
1:30:30
35
Herlinde Roke
ACO Van Elderen
1:31:55
1:31:25
36
Ellen Buysrogge
PEC 1910
1:32:09
1:31:03
37
Femke Schrijvers
Groningen
1:32:11
1:31:02
38
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
1:32:14
1:31:39
39
Rosalie Kooiker
Staphorst
1:32:30
1:31:29
40
Hilleane Kuiers
Staphorst
1:32:30
1:31:29
41
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
1:32:58
1:32:07
42
Hester Borst
PEC 1910
1:33:04
1:31:31
43
Margreet Boezelman
Vilsteren
1:33:28
1:32:06
44
Maureen Kroes
Nederland
1:33:51
1:32:36
45
Hilde Tromp
Zwolle
1:34:04
1:32:37
46
Valerie Torenstra
Flevo Delta
1:34:12
1:33:38
47
Martine Hilgenkamp
Amersfoort
1:34:13
1:33:01
48
Miriam Broeksema
Zwolle
1:34:56
1:33:30
49
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
1:36:19
1:35:56
50
Ingrid Kooiker
Rouveen
1:37:45
1:36:43
51
Laura Vos
Zwolle
1:38:09
1:37:22
52
Rianne Hidding
Emmeloord
1:38:58
1:38:03
53
Wendy van Wijngaarden
Zwolle
1:40:00
1:39:07
54
Cathalijne van der Wal
Zwolle
1:40:01
1:39:07
55
Annick Traa
Utrecht
1:40:05
1:38:24
56
Annemarie Zielman
Dalfsen
1:40:06
1:38:07
57
Diana Seinen
PEC 1910
1:41:02
1:39:29
58
Margreet Hogenkamp
Zwolle
1:43:37
1:41:47
59
Lilian Wennemars
Zwolle
1:43:37
1:41:47
60
Mieke de Haan
Rouveen
1:44:13
1:43:45
61
Jacolien Boer
Ommen
1:46:18
1:45:15
62
Veronique van de Geer
Zwolle
1:47:56
1:46:26
63
Deborah Cheuk-A-Lam
Zwolle
1:48:56
1:47:22
64
Yvonne Hülsmann
Zwolle
1:50:09
1:49:05
65
Shirley Dijk
Utrecht
2:11:49
2:10:21
V35+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:00:29
1:00:27
2
Irene Kalter
Daventria
1:05:24
1:05:21
3
Angeli Poppe
Zwolle
1:09:33
1:09:29
4
Yvonne Rekers
PEC 1910
1:10:07
1:09:38
5
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
PEC 1910
1:13:16
1:13:10
6
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:13:20
1:13:16
7
AG 85 Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
1:13:29
1:13:12
8
Jolien Schutte
Olst
1:13:56
1:13:36
9
Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe
Zwolle
1:14:18
1:13:36
10
Noor Veuger
Dalfsen
1:14:47
1:14:29
11
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
1:15:57
1:15:50
12
Wiea Nijhoff
Heino
1:16:02
1:15:28
13
Agnes van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:17:06
1:15:37
14
Erna Mulder
Ruinerwold
1:17:54
1:17:16
15
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:18:07
1:17:33
16
Lioe Kwee
Dalfsen
1:18:24
1:16:28
17
Brenda Raadschelders
NOP
1:19:08
1:18:34
18
Barbara Oenema
PEC 1910
1:19:27
1:17:22
19
Patricia Seinen
BB lopers
1:19:35
1:19:31
20
Annemieke van Nee
Dalfsen
1:19:53
1:18:24
21
Marianne Wildeman
PEC 1910
1:20:07
1:19:21
22
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:20:38
1:19:55
23
Marleen Luning
Dutch Runners
1:20:55
1:20:17
24
Jeanet Reekers
SV Sportlust
1:21:28
1:21:17
25
Ingrid Dekker
Zwolle
1:21:49
1:21:28
26
Gerda Wissink
PEC 1910
1:22:24
1:22:03
27
Carla Geesink
Spurt '88
1:22:41
1:22:17
28
Saskia Hendriks
Lent
1:23:24
1:23:05
29
Evelien Besten
ACO Van Elderen
1:24:21
1:22:30
30
Rina Meijer
Hardenberg
1:24:34
1:24:10
31
Marlies Van Waveren
Laag Zuthem
1:24:57
1:23:48
32
Rita Merkus
Heerenveen
1:25:02
1:23:59
33
Karin Volkers
Dalfsen
1:25:11
1:23:41
34
Marloes Terhurne
PEC 1910
1:26:22
1:25:00
35
Evelien Sybesma
Zwolle
1:26:48
1:26:15
36
Ans Meijerink
AV Holten
1:27:08
1:25:09
37
Mireille Janssen
Dutch Runners
1:27:39
1:26:49
38
Judith Hulsman
Raalte
1:27:46
1:26:33
39
Connie Kok
Nieuwleusen
1:28:07
1:26:52
40
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
1:28:48
1:27:01
41
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Spurt '88
1:28:56
1:28:19
42
Irma Smeenk
Heino
1:29:13
1:27:50
43
Geke Tempelman
Spurt '88
1:29:18
1:28:59
44
Saskia Oost - Koster
Nederland
1:29:24
1:28:21
45
Pascha Jannink
Dedemsvaart
1:29:29
1:27:33
46
Sonja Feberwee
PEC 1910
1:29:30
1:29:08
47
Rosa van den Biggelaar
Spurt '88
1:29:44
1:27:52
48
Coriene Snel
Zwolle
1:29:45
1:29:19
49
Irma Holterman
Heino
1:29:49
1:28:25
50
Irma Rosendaal
Dalfsen
1:29:53
1:28:45
51
Henny Aalpol
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:09
1:28:24
52
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham Ov
1:30:16
1:28:24
53
Sarina Westendorp
Isala '96
1:30:18
1:28:59
54
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
1:30:24
1:28:25
55
Ester Pronk
Kampen
1:30:36
1:29:34
56
Sonja Braakman
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:43
1:28:49
57
Marijke Liberg
PEC 1910
1:30:55
1:29:44
58
Judith Baas
HAC '63
1:31:00
1:30:52
59
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
1:31:11
1:30:08
60
Ellen Kilian
Zwolle
1:31:35
1:30:08
61
Henriet van Dalen
Dalfsen
1:31:41
1:30:14
62
Caroline Hendrickx
Spurt '88
1:32:03
1:31:25
63
Eugenie ter Grote
SV Sportlust
1:32:10
1:31:27
64
Heidi Stoeten-Oortwijn
Nieuwleusen
1:32:43
1:31:43
65
Bernita van Dijk
Zwolle
1:33:12
1:32:15
66
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
1:33:50
1:33:09
67
Saskia van Voorst
Zwolle
1:33:52
1:32:55
68
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:33:57
1:33:34
69
Annemarie van den Berg
Zwolle
1:33:58
1:33:04
70
Anita Elzinga
Zwolle
1:33:58
1:32:04
71
Yvonne Deterd Oude Wem
Holten
1:33:58
1:31:58
72
Miranda Janssen
Zwolle
1:34:00
1:33:34
73
Bertha Hagedoorn-Bolks
Gramsbergen
1:34:01
1:33:36
74
Louise Admiraal-v d Ar
Hasselt
1:34:03
1:32:07
75
Freda Gaasbeek
Zwolle
1:34:04
1:32:46
76
Bertine Olthof
SV Sportlust
1:34:20
1:33:37
77
Bea Nijland
Den Ham Ov
1:35:04
1:33:49
78
Rita Nijeboer
Spurt '88
1:35:26
1:34:31
79
Anja Welleweerd
Spurt '88
1:35:26
1:34:31
80
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:35:46
1:33:42
81
Gerdien van Markenstei
Zwolle
1:36:11
1:34:30
82
Dea Westerman
Dalfsen
1:36:31
1:35:23
83
Marielle Veerman
Hellendoorn
1:36:38
1:35:07
84
Esther Noordman
Dalfsen
1:36:50
1:35:02
85
Marja Goorhuis
Dalfsen
1:36:59
1:36:19
86
Clarina Streuer
Zwolle
1:37:00
1:36:03
87
Ellen Rietman
Dalfsen
1:37:51
1:36:13
88
Roselin van Gerresheim
ACO Van Elderen
1:37:54
1:36:39
89
Teuni van den Bosch
Hellendoorn
1:38:05
1:36:34
90
Céleste Bloemhof
Zwartsluis
1:38:11
1:36:56
91
Ellen Hoogland
Hardenberg
1:38:23
1:36:29
92
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
1:38:31
1:37:17
93
Sandra de Goede
HAC '63
1:39:12
1:37:19
94
Ellen Klumper
Dalfsen
1:39:30
1:37:34
95
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
1:39:30
1:37:30
96
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
1:39:31
1:37:30
97
Marielle Bijl
Dalfsen
1:39:36
1:37:43
98
Sonja Koolstra-van Nie
Dedemsvaart
1:39:49
1:38:23
99
Harmke Juffer
Isala '96
1:40:29
1:39:14
100
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
1:40:50
1:39:45
101
Hermien Meijer
Dalfsen
1:41:07
1:39:56
102
Gerby Lohuis
Balkbrug
1:41:27
1:39:22
103
Fenny Grimme
Rheezerveen
1:42:21
1:40:58
104
Annemiek Kampherbeek
Zwolle
1:43:06
1:42:06
105
Willemien de Bruin
Zwolle
1:44:02
1:42:26
106
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
1:44:05
1:42:30
107
Jolanda Wennemars- van
Dalfsen
1:45:23
1:43:23
108
Anja Schouten - ten Br
Dalfsen
1:45:34
1:44:19
109
Natasja Bos
Zwolle
1:45:59
1:44:38
110
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
1:46:25
1:45:42
111
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:46:25
1:45:43
112
Inge Jutte
Lemele
1:46:51
1:45:23
113
Maryenka Overweg
Zwolle
1:49:49
1:48:12
114
Edith Scholte
Zwolle
1:49:49
1:48:14
115
Diana de Weerd
PEC 1910
1:52:38
1:50:55
116
Jolanda Boezelman
Ommen
1:54:41
1:53:18
117
Marleen den Houter
Lemele
2:02:13
2:00:46
V45+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Elferink
Hattem
1:08:43
1:08:25
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:11:30
1:11:27
3
Roelie Lennips
Spurt '88
1:14:09
1:14:05
4
Erna Wind
Luttenberg
1:16:43
1:16:10
5
Carla Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:50
1:18:45
6
Anita Deemter-Weits
Spurt '88
1:19:03
1:18:55
7
Petra van Saarloos
Zwolle
1:19:32
1:18:40
8
Jettie Stokvis
Dalfsen
1:19:58
1:18:29
9
Alida Jansma
HAC '63
1:20:42
1:20:37
10
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:21:23
1:21:18
11
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:22:09
1:21:29
12
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
1:22:10
1:21:33
13
Desiree Kooloos
AV Houten
1:22:55
1:22:40
14
Annemieke Haarman
Salland
1:23:23
1:22:18
15
Rietje Neplenbroek
Salland
1:23:29
1:22:21
16
Marie-Anne Vos - Ertel
Triathlon
1:23:36
1:23:31
17
Rita Kloosterman
Zwolle
1:23:50
1:22:04
18
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
1:24:15
1:23:43
19
Ingrid Kampman
Vilsteren
1:24:37
1:22:52
20
Dicky Wonnink - van de
Zwolle
1:24:37
1:23:49
21
Beppie van Ommen
Isala '96
1:24:40
1:23:24
22
Dorte Pedersen
Zwolle
1:24:48
1:23:51
23
Frederiek Dijkema
Zwolle
1:24:54
1:24:22
24
Linda Breukelman
Spurt '88
1:25:13
1:24:55
25
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
1:26:33
1:25:48
26
Irma Dunnewind
Dalfsen
1:26:52
1:24:58
27
Ria Spoor
SV Sportlust
1:27:31
1:26:48
28
Ria Jansen
Zwolle
1:28:40
1:28:08
29
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
1:28:48
1:28:16
30
Anita Leestemaker
Hellendoorn
1:29:05
1:27:35
31
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
1:29:12
1:28:47
32
Ina Stegeman
Spurt '88
1:29:20
1:29:00
33
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
1:29:24
1:28:23
34
Els Heuts
Zwolle
1:29:27
1:28:09
35
Trudy Vendrig
Dalfsen
1:29:49
1:28:28
36
Roelien Zijlma
Zwolle
1:30:41
1:30:07
37
Femmie van Dooremolen
Dalfsen
1:31:01
1:29:05
38
Anja van der Sluis
Dalfsen
1:31:10
1:29:15
39
Kerst Heida
Utrecht
1:31:15
1:30:55
40
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
1:31:25
1:29:23
41
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Isala '96
1:31:25
1:29:22
42
Jolande Schraa
PEC 1910
1:31:38
1:29:45
43
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
1:32:30
1:32:10
44
Willie Lozeman
Salland
1:32:57
1:31:50
45
Maria Brinkman-Blom
Dutch Runners
1:32:58
1:32:05
46
Margriet Aukema-Koesla
Dalfsen
1:33:22
1:32:16
47
Marjan Sanderman
Twenterand
1:33:34
1:32:00
48
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:44
1:31:46
49
Giny Garst
Zwolle
1:33:48
1:32:12
50
Ella Herbrink
ACO Van Elderen
1:34:02
1:33:11
51
Marjan Vervoort
Zwolle
1:34:24
1:33:00
52
Willy Veerman
Hasselt
1:34:34
1:33:10
53
Francis Zoethout
Zwolle
1:34:36
1:33:11
54
Ina Brouwer
Heino
1:34:48
1:33:25
55
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
1:35:02
1:34:02
56
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:35:03
1:33:46
57
Annemieke Izeboud - va
Zwolle
1:35:05
1:34:08
58
Anneke Sikkens
Raalte
1:35:11
1:34:30
59
Denise Leloup
Bussum
1:35:12
1:33:52
60
Yvonne In 't Veld
Heino
1:35:19
1:33:54
61
Herma Stappenbeld
Zwolle
1:35:23
1:34:20
62
Wietske Reins
Zwolle
1:35:23
1:34:50
63
Dia Oelen
Dedemsvaart
1:35:27
1:34:23
64
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
1:36:22
1:34:50
65
Gerda Kijk in de Vegt
Hasselt
1:36:34
1:35:09
66
Carin Borgman
Spurt '88
1:36:35
1:34:36
67
Jacqueline van Hoesel
PEC 1910
1:36:53
1:35:20
68
Karin Meijerman
Lemelerveld
1:38:07
1:36:12
69
Dinie Overmars
Hasselt
1:38:11
1:36:56
70
Silvia Boerkamp
Lemelerveld
1:38:18
1:36:25
71
Jacqueline Davenschot
Twenterand
1:38:27
1:37:43
72
NIcoline Kruiswijk
Zwolle
1:38:57
1:38:22
73
Anneke Schutte
PEC 1910
1:39:06
1:37:54
74
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
1:39:20
1:38:11
75
Marita Hartholt
Ommen
1:40:15
1:39:13
76
Jose Boeve-Kloosterman
Dalfsen
1:40:20
1:38:33
77
Gera Van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:26
1:38:32
78
Jeannette vav der Vegt
PEC 1910
1:40:36
1:39:21
79
Jolanda Pot
Utrecht
1:40:50
1:39:40
80
Hennie Schuurman-Ardes
Lemele
1:41:06
1:40:30
81
Nienke Boom
Zwolle
1:41:13
1:40:11
82
Elsbeth Visser
Zwolle
1:41:15
1:39:24
83
Willemien Horsman van
ACO Van Elderen
1:41:20
1:39:52
84
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
1:41:34
1:39:41
85
Birgit Kesselaar
Hardenberg
1:41:45
1:39:50
86
Erna Laarman
Nieuwleusen
1:42:59
1:41:58
87
José Poelhekke
PEC 1910
1:43:09
1:41:27
88
Marian Freriks
Atletics Nijverdal
1:43:10
1:41:15
89
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
1:43:44
1:42:01
90
Marian Rauh
PEC 1910
1:43:59
1:42:07
91
Ina van Zandwijk
Dutch Runners
1:44:10
1:42:07
92
Wilma ten Brinke
Dutch Runners
1:44:21
1:43:23
93
Anja Hengeveld
Zwolle
1:44:23
1:42:38
94
Jaccueline Eggens-van
Nederland
1:44:26
1:43:37
95
Bernadien Bakhuis-Veer
Daarle
1:45:04
1:43:46
96
Marijke Kuipers
Zwolle
1:45:38
1:44:18
97
Anita Drijver
Ommen
1:45:50
1:44:28
98
Jacqueline Overweg
ACO Van Elderen
1:45:50
1:44:26
99
Everdien Snoeyer
Zwolle
1:46:12
1:44:28
100
Catharina Croezen - Te
Twenterand
1:47:10
1:45:51
101
Gerda Terpstra-Kuiper
Zwolle
1:48:10
1:46:47
102
Monique van der Beek-N
Zwolle
1:49:49
1:48:13
103
Monique Paping
Zwolle
1:50:25
1:48:37
104
Agnes van der Stouwe
Lemelerveld
1:50:53
1:48:59
105
Gepke Klos-Kooistra
PEC 1910
1:54:27
1:52:35
106
Greet Dijk
Ommen
1:56:07
1:54:41
V55+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Willems
ACO Van Elderen
1:14:45
1:14:38
2
Warry Kooistra
De Gemzen
1:20:48
1:20:40
3
Durkje Bouma
Zwolle
1:24:18
1:23:45
4
Ria Holterman
Dalfsen
1:24:42
1:24:19
5
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
1:25:02
1:24:59
6
Rommie de Witte
NOP
1:25:28
1:25:23
7
Femmie Tuin
avVN
1:26:11
1:26:05
8
Grietje Overmars
NOP
1:27:27
1:26:50
9
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Spurt '88
1:27:55
1:27:38
10
Corrie Schipper
Spurt '88
1:28:43
1:28:24
11
Tineke Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
1:29:39
1:29:00
12
Jannie Kijk in de Vegt
Dalfsen
1:29:57
1:28:17
13
Elly Neijland
Dutch Runners
1:31:15
1:29:59
14
Henny van Driesten
Zwolle
1:33:30
1:32:37
15
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:33:44
1:31:45
16
Liesbeth Steendijk
Dalfsen
1:34:23
1:32:27
17
Joke Alferink
Zwolle
1:34:40
1:33:41
18
Ria Morrenhof
Zwolle
1:35:02
1:33:48
19
Ineke Braber Den
Nederland
1:36:33
1:35:22
20
Stijnie van Hees-de Vr
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:53
1:35:30
21
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
1:37:40
1:37:17
22
Marjan Melenhorst-Jans
ACO Van Elderen
1:37:42
1:36:25
23
Marja van Ettingen
PEC 1910
1:37:59
1:36:27
24
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:26
1:38:29
25
Jannie Hoegen
PEC 1910
1:46:11
1:44:19
26
Bettie de Jonge
Zwolle
1:46:19
1:45:01
27
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:47:10
1:45:25
28
Ineke Witte
Zwolle
1:47:21
1:46:24
29
Evelyn Nieuwland
Wezep
1:49:31
1:47:40
30
Paulien Fontijne
PEC 1910
1:49:49
1:48:14
31
Annie Warmelink-Kottie
Giethmen
1:50:11
1:48:41
32
Korrie van den Ende
Dalfsen
2:00:50
1:58:53
www.uitslagen.nl
01-06-2012 14:17