Uitslagenlijst Bernhoven loopt warm

Uden - Woensdag 30 mei 2012

MAN, 5.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter van Houts
Uden
21:56
2
Mouctar Jalloh
Uden
21:57
3
Jeroen Vogels
Uden
22:01
4
Teun van den Brand
Uden
22:24
5
John Klerkx
Zeeland
22:25
6
Ronald Bosman
EMTÉ-Sligro -3-
22:44
7
René van Maasakkers
Uden
23:18
8
Willy van den Hoogen
Uden
23:31
9
Ton Verhoeven
Gemeente Uden -1-
24:01
10
Bart van Bakel
Gemert
24:05
11
Geert-Jan van Holten
Wilp Gld
24:07
12
Harold Verkuijlen
Odiliapeel
24:09
13
Peter Kuhlman
Uden
24:14
14
Yoseph Verbueken
Uden
24:28
15
Tresor Shema
Uden
24:36
16
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
24:50
17
Andre Verdam
Uden
24:54
18
Harry Kalis
Gemeente Uden -1-
25:10
19
Ronald Frank
Bernekliniek Bernhov
25:17
20
Niek van Moorsel
Uden
25:20
21
Aron Raaijmakers
Veghel
25:45
22
Jos Heutjens
De Winter Media Groe
26:00
23
Gerben van de Broek
De Winter Media Groe
26:01
24
Maarten van Rhijn
Volkel
26:02
25
Erwin Kuppens
Venhorst
26:03
26
Robert Verbeet
Uden
26:05
27
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
26:07
28
Marco Strik
EMTÉ-Sligro -3-
26:09
29
Frank Gevers
EMTÉ-Sligro -3-
26:18
30
Polly den Tenter
Nistelrode
26:24
31
Wijnand Brouwers
De Winter Media Groe
26:28
32
Leon Voskamp
De Winter Media Groe
26:29
33
Robbert-Jan van Lemmen
Uden
26:30
34
Marc Blok
Hurks van der Linden
26:34
35
Harm van Asseldonk
EMTÉ-Sligro -2-
26:40
36
Bert van der Heijden
Boekhandel Bert van
27:33
37
Jan van der Aa
Uden
27:34
38
Erik de Lang
Odiliapeel
27:42
39
Dick Capelle
EMTÉ-Sligro -3-
27:47
40
Luuk Quaadvliet
Medica Europe -1-
28:25
41
Ad van den Berg
Gemeente Uden -1-
28:31
42
Jurgen Koens
Uden
28:34
43
Stefan van Crey
Landhorst
28:41
44
Bram Heesen
Veghel
28:47
45
Ronny Schulze
B. Braun Medical -2-
29:16
46
Pachal Barend
Uden
29:20
47
Laurens Jonkers
Uden
29:24
48
Jan Scheper
Uden
29:25
49
Frank van Merle
Uden
29:30
50
Frank Theeuwen
Hurks van der Linden
29:37
51
Denny Braspennincx
Hurks van der Linden
29:42
52
Peter van Rijsingen
Zanob
29:50
53
Niels Louis
EMTÉ-Sligro -2-
29:53
54
Dennis Smith
Uden
29:59
55
Eric Wanders
Uden
30:01
56
Jan Bout
Uden
30:13
57
Erik Hendriks
Uden
30:15
58
Ivo van den Broek
Rosmalen
30:25
59
Ruben Jakobs
Uden
30:27
60
Jack Setchua
Crito -1-
30:29
61
Bram Janssen
Boekel
30:31
62
Geert van Pamelen
Nijmegen
30:46
63
BekD
Bek grafische produc
30:58
64
Harrie Smits
Volkel
31:10
65
Toon van de Doelen
Nistelrode
31:19
66
Sander Wolters
Oss
31:47
67
Jos Hermens
Boekhandel Bert van
31:48
68
Thomas Raaijmakers
Veghel
31:52
69
Willem van den Hout
Heesch
32:05
70
Rob Hemelaar
B. Braun Medical -2-
32:09
71
Sanne Buurma
Uden
32:19
72
Ton Langenhuizen
Uden
32:34
73
Ted Goossens
Odiliapeel
32:45
74
John van Kuringen
Hurks van der Linden
32:46
75
Ruud Kuipers
Uden
32:52
76
Jan Voorsluijs
Uden
33:21
77
Chris van Hout
Crito -1-
33:25
78
Gerard Zijderveld
Uden
33:40
79
Peter Bax
TrajectConsult
33:45
80
Marc van Berlo
Gemert
33:50
81
Hans van der Eerden
Uden
33:53
82
Marco Timpman
Bek grafische produc
34:08
83
Gerrit de Graaf
Uden
34:10
84
Gerard van Grinsven
Uden
34:24
85
Hein van der Bruggen
Helmond
34:36
86
Maarten Bollen
Uden
34:41
87
Patrick Smits
Uden
34:44
88
Wouter Jonkers
Uden
35:55
89
Johan Schepers
Heijbloem
36:07
90
Henri Langens
Tilburg
36:18
91
Ad Kimenai
Hurks van der Linden
36:21
92
Michel Pot
Druten
36:22
93
Werner van Bussel
Veghel
36:31
94
Walter Stevens
Uden
37:03
95
Joost Willems
Heeswijk-Dinther
37:10
96
Charles Sonneveldt
Nistelrode
37:32
97
Leo Kanbier
Reek
37:56
98
Martin Krayo
Wolbert fysio-manuel
37:58
99
Wouter van Bergen
Veghel
38:02
100
Bas Wolbert
Wolbert fysio-manuel
38:05
101
Peter Scheepers
Volkel
38:52
102
Mart van de Lee
Nistelrode
42:30
103
William van Dalen
Veghel
44:41
104
Mathieu van Lent
Medica Europe -1-
55:11
105
Mark Vermeulen
Medica Europe -2-
57:11
106
Willem Kuipers
Uden
1:00:53
107
Bart Klosters
Uden
1:05:29
VROUW, 5.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Juanee Ciliers
Zeeland
20:37
2
Maria van Summeren
Uden
25:03
3
Suzanne Angevaare
van Tilburg Mode & S
26:06
4
Jeroen van den Veen
Veghel
26:11
5
Jojanneke Hermes
TrajectConsult
26:12
6
Corinne van Dooren
Bernekliniek Bernhov
27:04
7
Anny Schepens
Bernekliniek Bernhov
27:40
8
Marion van Zoom
Rosmalen
27:48
9
Mirjam van Hout
Boekel
28:08
10
Antonet van Dongen
Uden
28:38
11
Debbie Boeijen
Zeeland
28:46
12
Anita van Zoggel
Sint-Oedenrode
28:47
13
Chaja Landsman
Uden
28:50
14
Ans van Duijnhoven
Vorstenbosch
29:21
15
Monique de Klijn
Boekel
29:47
16
Mariken Ruiter
Nistelrode
29:48
17
Sterre Dieteren
Zeeland
30:00
18
Jenny Leemhuis
Uden
30:02
19
Trudy Rijnen
Uden
30:04
20
Cora van Nieuwenburg
Uden
30:04
21
Marilotte Boon
Veghel
30:05
22
Dorothe Paashuis
Uden
30:12
23
Ellen Bloemheuvel
Schijndel
30:23
24
Mariette Manders
Zeeland
30:25
25
Mirjam van den Brand
Uden
30:26
26
Lilian Beniers
Gemeente Uden -1-
30:28
27
Dianne van Uden
Medica Europe -2-
30:30
28
Marloes van Berlo
Odiliapeel
30:36
29
Kirsten Osterhaus
Oss
30:42
30
Evelien Vos
Zanob
30:44
31
Marieke van Erp
Nistelrode
30:45
32
Helge Manders
Nistelrode
30:50
33
Shirley Kempkes
Uden
31:05
34
Ilonka Jongen-Versluis
Cuijk
31:08
35
Marieke van Goch
Schijndel
31:22
36
Hellen van Montfoort
Uden
31:26
37
Inge Blokzijl
Uden
31:33
38
Anke Heijckmann
Veghel
31:34
39
Jolanda Raaijmakers
Uden
31:35
40
Diana van Dijk
Veghel
31:36
41
Ilse van Erp
Erp
31:48
42
Lidi Staes
Boxmeer
31:59
43
Manouk van den Hout
Heesch
32:04
44
Lieke Mulder
Nijmegen
32:06
45
Anne van den Heuvel
Uden
32:07
46
Susanne de Wilt
Uden
32:07
47
Jacqueline Groenen
Molenhoek Lb
32:08
48
Dide van den Broek
Uden
32:08
49
Marinka Karouw-Dekker
Veghel
32:10
50
Josien Rutjes
Gemeente Uden -2-
32:14
51
Marja van Boekel
van Tilburg Mode & S
32:15
52
Lenie de Laat
Nistelrode
32:16
53
Marieke Broeksteeg
Uden
32:18
54
Wendy Moese
Uden
32:23
55
Jolanda Ruijs
Uden
32:24
56
Monique Prinssen
Uden
32:25
57
Mendy Bressers
Heesch
32:37
58
Conny Pauwe
Uden
32:38
59
Heidi Vissers
Erp
32:44
60
Tonny van Kuringen
Hurks van der Linden
32:47
61
Nicole Habraken
Loosbroek
32:49
62
Gea van den Berg
Gemeente Uden -2-
32:49
63
Ingrid van Lankvelt
Gemeente Uden -2-
32:50
64
Iris Voorsluijs
Uden
32:51
65
Cindy van Mierlo
Uden
33:15
66
Connie Wijdeven
Uden
33:16
67
Dolinda Wiebe
B. Braun Medical -1-
33:19
68
Wilma van Oorschot
Zanob
33:22
69
Helminette Geerdink
Zanob
33:27
70
AnneMarie van der Heij
Boekhandel Bert van
33:32
71
Annemieke Dieteren
Zeeland
33:33
72
Diane Splinter
Hurks van der Linden
33:37
73
Lilian Sleper
Medica Europe -2-
33:38
74
Laura van Roosmalen
Odiliapeel
33:39
75
Suzan van Gerwen
Sint-Oedenrode
33:39
76
Nicky van Deurzen
Elzendorp
33:41
77
Carine Notenboom
TrajectConsult
33:41
78
Angelique Verstraten
Zeeland
33:47
79
Moniek Vogels
Zeeland
33:48
80
Margo van Latum
Zeeland
33:49
81
Jessica de Mol
Erp
33:51
82
Vivianne van Latum
Zeeland
33:52
83
Maria-Elise Koenders
Uden
33:52
84
Ingrid Vermeeren
Nistelrode
33:56
85
Neeltje van der Heijde
Helmond
33:57
86
Nancy Bours
Zeeland
33:59
87
Christine Vendrig
Uden
34:00
88
Ria van Dieten
Zeeland
34:01
89
Pernette Sagasser
Uden
34:01
90
Ingrid Emonds
Uden
34:07
91
Gerda de Graaf
Uden
34:09
92
Lisette van Boxtel
Uden
34:12
93
Annet Delisse
Erp
34:13
94
Inge Gloudemans
Uden
34:14
95
Hanny van der Geer
Eindhoven
34:15
96
Margreet Konter
Uden
34:16
97
Iris Hoedemaekers
Veghel
34:17
98
Kim de la Cousine
Uden
34:17
99
Hubertien de la Cousin
Uden
34:18
100
Marije Stoltenborg
Uden
34:25
101
Martine de Werd
Uden
34:26
102
Angelique van Bakel
Team Recovery Veghel
34:31
103
Renate van Eerdewijk
Oss
34:33
104
Joëlle Walters
Oss
34:37
105
Hanneke Latijnhouwers
Uden
34:41
106
Willy van Deurzen
Elsendorp
34:43
107
Jeanine van der Wijst
Ravenstein
34:45
108
Heidy van den Berg
Ravenstein
34:47
109
Yvonne van Deurzen
Boekel
34:52
110
Machteld van Thiel
Bernekliniek Bernhov
34:53
111
Susanne van Zuijlen
Uden
34:55
112
Christine van Zeeland
Veghel
34:59
113
Gemma Granaat
B. Braun Medical -2-
35:00
114
Esther Jansen
Berghem
35:12
115
Carolien Raap
Veghel
35:15
116
Sophie de Nie
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:23
117
Danielle Ikanubun
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:24
118
Gea Dobbelsteen
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:25
119
Anja van den Elzen
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:25
120
Marjolein Klösters
Boekhandel Bert van
35:32
121
Ilse Klijnstra
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:35
122
Esther Verheijen
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:36
123
Ingrid Zwanenburg
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:37
124
Roze Verkuijlen
van Tilburg Mode & S
35:38
125
Anja Riemersma
Uden
35:39
126
Lisette Quaadvliet
Medica Europe -1-
35:48
127
Mareille Delissen
Nistelrode
35:49
128
Merle van de Zanden
Mariaheide
36:03
129
Gerda van Hout
Uden
36:12
130
Whitney Steenhuizen
Grave
36:13
131
Annelies van Lier
Grave
36:14
132
Saskia van Zwam
Wijchen
36:14
133
Jose Vinckx
Uden
36:15
134
Gerrie van der Leest
Uden
36:16
135
Mirjam van Rozendaal
Veghel
36:16
136
Caroline van der Aa
Boekel
36:17
137
Hanny van Woezik
Velp Nb
36:18
138
Stefanie van der Ven
Gemert
36:19
139
Ellie Dekkinga
Uden
36:20
140
Anne-Marieke van Kaste
TrajectConsult
36:20
141
Conny Koolen
Uden
36:22
142
Willemien van Haandel
Boekel
36:23
143
Maartje Janssen
van Tilburg Mode & S
36:24
144
Joyce de Waal
Uden
36:25
145
Anouk van de Bungelaar
Uden
36:26
146
Saskia Dollevoet
Uden
36:28
147
Suzan Kemps
Veghel
36:29
148
Moniek van der Aa
Veghel
36:29
149
Indra Huismans
Veghel
36:30
150
Jaqueline Hendriks
Uden
36:35
151
Mia van Extel
Gemeente Uden -2-
36:38
152
Hanny Hanenberg van Do
Boekel
36:42
153
Claudia Leenders
Boekel
36:48
154
Mieke de Greeff
Zeeland
36:52
155
Maartje van de Lee
Nistelrode
36:53
156
Elly Theijs - van der
Uden
37:06
157
Ellen van der Heijden
Veghel
37:15
158
Anja Baijens
Hurks van der Linden
37:16
159
Reineke Reijnen
Uden
37:20
160
Kirsten Rietbergen
Heeswijk-Dinther
37:27
161
Suzan Meggelaars
Volkel
37:42
162
Janine de Wijs
Volkel
37:43
163
Evelien van Doren
Volkel
37:43
164
Susanne Luijcx
Uden
37:48
165
Lies van de Hei
Boekel
37:50
166
Monique Wijnen
Uden
37:51
167
Maria Somers
Vorstenbosch
37:53
168
Monique Bechtold
Team Recovery Veghel
37:54
169
Elke van Loon
Wolbert fysio-manuel
37:58
170
Malyar Haresse-Nasri
Wolbert fysio-manuel
37:59
171
Ellen Branje
Wolbert fysio-manuel
37:59
172
Pieta Meeuwissen
Wijchen
38:00
173
Karen Frenken
Uden
38:00
174
Kim Arts
Veghel
38:02
175
Hanneke Leemhuis
Uden
38:03
176
Gerdien van de Broek
Wolbert fysio-manuel
38:03
177
Corianne van der Zande
Uden
38:06
178
Danielle de Jong
Uden
38:08
179
Yvette Dekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
38:12
180
Maike van Meurs
Heeswijk-Dinther
38:23
181
Mandy van Bergen
Uden
38:26
182
Leida van Laarhoven
Crito -2-
38:26
183
Anita Manders
Uden
38:27
184
Ludwien Verhoeven
Uden
38:28
185
Jelske Vos
Team Recovery Veghel
38:33
186
Nicolette van Osch
Heesch
38:38
187
Helga Bogte
Hurks van der Linden
38:41
188
Wilma van den Berg
Haren Nb
38:53
189
Haitske van Rhijn
Volkel
39:06
190
Anne Tielemans
Boekel
39:11
191
Mariël Tielemans
Boekel
39:12
192
Suzanne van Lankvelt
Heeswijk-Dinther
39:21
193
Gonnie Kemps
Veghel
39:22
194
Karin Hegeraat - Keijz
Schaijk
39:23
195
Marion van Dijk
Heesch
39:24
196
Leontien Teunissen
Veghel
39:24
197
Sandra van Steijn
Veghel
39:28
198
Manon Velde-Katgert
Veghel
39:43
199
Nathalie Borsje
Volkel
40:00
200
Anne-May Vera-Verbiese
Hurks van der Linden
40:17
201
Marieke Vogels
Uden
40:26
202
Lisan Somers
Uden
40:28
203
Lieke Keereweer
Wijchen
40:29
204
Susan van Vliet
B. Braun Medical -1-
40:42
205
Barbara Rutten
B. Braun Medical -1-
40:43
206
Hanneke van Leeuwen
B. Braun Medical -2-
40:43
207
Maartje Radsma
Uden
40:52
208
Sjan Wouters
Uden
40:55
209
Mariette van den Berg
Uden
40:55
210
Anita Wijdeven
Uden
41:44
211
Alet Rolfes
Uden
42:18
212
Marie-José Kanbier
Reek
43:05
213
Ilonka Latorcai
Uden
43:05
214
Carla Dudok
Wiltec-Delo
44:41
215
Rosa Verstraten
EMTÉ-Sligro -2-
44:41
216
Ine Arts
Volkel
45:19
217
Michelle Jansen
Crito -1-
46:25
218
Rhiannon van Mil
Crito -1-
46:25
219
Fransje van Lankveld
Erp
47:07
220
Monique van den Broek
Erp
1:01:17
221
Anette Jacobs
Erp
1:08:37
222
Anita Delisse
Erp
1:08:37
223
Ingrid Coolen
Team Recovery Veghel
1:12:20
224
Resie Aarts
Heesch
1:12:20
MAN, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton Rijkers
Uden
42:56
2
Jan Verbruggen
Venhorst
45:28
3
Sander Rijnders
Zanob
45:41
4
Theo van Kessel
Uden
46:12
5
Twan Opheij
Erp
47:09
6
Jan Boer
Uden
47:25
7
Jan de Kok
Van Hoeckel-Sligro/E
47:40
8
Mark van Breda
Ravenstein
47:51
9
Rene Kok
Nistelrode
48:00
10
Peter Baaijens
Veghel
48:11
11
Stefan van Roosmalen
Uden
48:34
12
Jos Tiellemans
Haren Nb
48:38
13
Joost Vlassak
Veghel
48:42
14
Freek Cox
Uden
48:50
15
Mark Killaars
Livit Den Bosch
49:12
16
Kees van Dijk
Nistelrode
49:52
17
Ernest Janssens
Hurks van der Linden
50:01
18
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
50:22
19
Jeffrey Smetsers
Schijndel
50:31
20
Bert Blom
Uden
50:50
21
Koen Lemmens
Grave
50:54
22
Jos Raaijmakers
Uden
51:02
23
Ramon Koops
's-Hertogenbosch
51:08
24
Jos Bevers
Uden
51:20
25
Antoin de Groot
Oss
51:24
26
Bert Timmermans
Uden
51:39
27
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
51:49
28
Bert Daverveld
Uden
51:56
29
Dirk van Hulsel
Tilburg
52:02
30
Casper van de Water
van Tilburg Mode & S
52:37
31
Herman de Laat
Nistelrode
52:54
32
Reinier Smit
Zanob
52:56
33
Ronnie Langers
Veghel
52:57
34
Paul van de Elzen
Uden
53:28
35
Claus Arnoldussen
Hurks van der Linden
53:58
36
Han van den Broeke
Oss
53:59
37
Roel ter Braak
Nijmegen
54:05
38
Joris Dams
Van Hoeckel-Sligro/E
54:08
39
Frank Sjoerdsma
Uden
54:11
40
Okko Schook
Uden
54:12
41
Bert van Kessel
Uden
54:13
42
Bertram Haarhuis
Vught
54:29
43
Gijs Wijdeveld
Uden
54:34
44
Marc van Son
Wiltec-Delo
54:39
45
Bjorn van Mierlo
Uden
54:51
46
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
55:21
47
Piet Vinckx
Uden
55:36
48
Dick Kok
Uden
55:36
49
Mari Vogels
Uden
55:49
50
Joost van Gestel
Hurks van der Linden
55:54
51
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
55:55
52
Peter Kuijpers
Uden
55:57
53
Ronny van den Boogaard
Volkel
55:59
54
Dennis Bouckaert
Livit Den Bosch
56:11
55
Frank Schuurmans
Hurks van der Linden
56:15
56
Paul Selten
Mill
56:40
57
Lars Lieskamp
Boschman Autoschade
57:16
58
Paul Meessen
Veghel
57:23
59
Loek Verdonk
Heeswijk-Dinther
57:28
60
Frank van der Aa
Boekel
57:37
61
Tom van der Heijden
Oss
58:01
62
Rick de la Cousine
Veghel
58:04
63
Geert van der Lee
Nistelrode
58:06
64
Joost van der Lee
Nistelrode
58:07
65
Robbert de Groot
van Tilburg Mode & S
58:12
66
Alexander Platje
Hurks van der Linden
58:20
67
Gerard Vissers
Uden
58:23
68
Theo van de Boomen
Uden
58:49
69
Bas Bogaarts
Uden
59:09
70
Michael Kleevens
Hurks van der Linden
59:10
71
Joris Koenders
Zeeland
59:11
72
Ruben van den Broek
Rosmalen
59:19
73
Jos Smith
Uden
59:20
74
Michel Verzandvoort
Vught
59:23
75
Marcel Ingenpass
Hurks van der Linden
59:23
76
Patrick Pater
Uden
59:27
77
Thomas Segers
Oss
59:30
78
Peter van de Elzen
Uden
1:00:00
79
Michel van Heijnsberge
Veghel
1:00:01
80
Marcel van de Ven
Uden
1:00:11
81
Frans van de Kerkhof
Uden
1:00:28
82
Peter Daverveld
Uden
1:00:40
83
Martijn Bindels
Hurks van der Linden
1:00:42
84
Arno van der Heijden
Uden
1:01:04
85
Peter Derks
Erp
1:01:33
86
Dave Gremmen
Haren Nb
1:02:00
87
Johan van der Heide
Oss
1:02:07
88
Rob van Gool
Erp
1:02:08
89
Ron Steenvoorden
Uden
1:02:11
90
Herman Straatman
Boekel
1:02:15
91
Tobi Maurix
Veghel
1:02:36
92
Toni Kusters
Schijndel
1:02:39
93
Niel van Dijk
Volkel
1:02:45
94
Martien Peepers
Erp
1:03:02
95
David Maytum
Uden
1:03:07
96
Jan Allemiek
Helmond
1:03:19
97
Gerard Mienis
Uden
1:03:22
98
Arie Peters
Uden
1:03:53
99
Thomas van Thiel
Wiltec-Delo
1:04:04
100
Paul van Berkel
Van Hoeckel-Sligro/E
1:04:26
101
Eric Walraven
Uden
1:04:36
102
Gerard van de Hei
Boekel
1:04:38
103
Günther Rutten
Venhorst
1:04:45
104
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
1:05:03
105
Peter van Raaij
Wiltec-Delo
1:05:15
106
Mathieu Woltring
Uden
1:05:17
107
Pieter Vonk
Uden
1:06:12
108
Stefan Maas
Oss
1:06:41
109
Ad Henst
Uden
1:06:59
110
Peer Pijs
Oss
1:07:17
111
Gerrit Wouters
Uden
1:07:28
112
Piet Hein Verhagen
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:01
113
Maarten Bruinsma
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:03
114
Jan Franken
Uden
1:08:06
115
Herman Pouwels
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:07
116
Jan-Willem Splinter
Hurks van der Linden
1:09:16
117
Johan van Bladel
Wijchen
1:09:44
118
Phillip van der Meijs
Boschman Autoschade
1:10:22
119
Willem van Ede
Uden
1:10:48
120
Arjan Borsje
Volkel
1:11:34
121
Hans van Berlo
Odiliapeel
1:11:35
122
Nico Siers
Boschman Autoschade
1:13:28
123
Rick van der Akker
Boschman Autoschade
1:13:28
124
Ton de Boer
Oss
1:15:06
125
John Esche
Hurks van der Linden
1:15:47
VROUW, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
van Tilburg Mode & S
52:05
2
Esther van Duijnhoven
Uden
52:50
3
Dorette Lambregts
Zanob
52:56
4
Els van Kessel
Uden
54:11
5
Renee Hoogenboom
Uden
55:01
6
Ann Ketelaars
Mariaheide
55:12
7
Marieke Fleskens-van O
Volkel
56:03
8
Nicole Mijnders
Langeboom
57:12
9
Elian van der Loop
Zeeland
57:47
10
Janneke Hoefnagel
Oss
58:19
11
Christel Mourmans-v Bo
Uden
58:22
12
Marjolein Weijts
Zanob
59:13
13
Anne van der Pluijm
Nijmegen
59:22
14
Cemile Kara
Uden
59:24
15
Shirley van den Elzen
Volkel
59:58
16
Miriam Bessems
Uden
1:00:02
17
Angelique van Beijnum
Livit Den Bosch
1:00:05
18
Marielle van den Elzen
Uden
1:00:23
19
Francis Koenen
Uden
1:00:27
20
Ines van Oort
Uden
1:00:55
21
Diane Melis
Liempde
1:01:07
22
Marielle Tiellemans
Haren Nb
1:01:08
23
Janneke Visser
Schaijk
1:01:08
24
Birgitte van Berkel
Uden
1:01:26
25
Rian van den Akker
Vinkel
1:01:37
26
Helma vd Hanenberg
Nistelrode
1:01:39
27
Dorette Kriek
Uden
1:01:42
28
Baukje Ummels
Eindhoven
1:01:50
29
Tosca Bannenberg
Uden
1:01:56
30
Carin van der Steen
Berghem
1:02:03
31
Lisanne van Brakel
Uden
1:02:35
32
Eveline Hoek
Uden
1:02:36
33
Chantal van Bussel
Veghel
1:02:37
34
Marlein van Dijk
Volkel
1:02:45
35
Elke Giesbers
Veghel
1:02:51
36
Ria Alderding
Veghel
1:03:19
37
Ancelie Lodewikus
Venhorst
1:03:23
38
Wilma Vermeulen
Veghel
1:03:24
39
Saskia Zandstra
Nijmegen
1:03:35
40
Inge Kuipers
Uden
1:03:51
41
Inez Bosker
Schaijk
1:03:58
42
Gabri Raaijmakers
Uden
1:04:07
43
Tanja van de Akker
Uden
1:04:07
44
Martje van Dinther
Odiliapeel
1:04:51
45
Miranda Bekkers
Uden
1:04:52
46
Jose Hanenberg
Erp
1:05:00
47
Loes Schepers
Nijmegen
1:05:01
48
Anoek Brussel
Uden
1:05:02
49
Ria Hanenberg
Boekel
1:05:04
50
Hera Banken
Batenburg
1:05:04
51
Steffie van der Wijst
Venhorst
1:05:04
52
Astrid Versantvoort
Veghel
1:05:08
53
Judith van Aspert
Uden
1:05:18
54
Esther Kuijten
Erp
1:05:24
55
Loes van Berkel
Sint-Oedenrode
1:05:24
56
Maud Trausel
Uden
1:05:48
57
Amanda van der Steen
Uden
1:05:53
58
Mieke Mienis
Uden
1:06:00
59
Martje van Boxtel
Veghel
1:06:07
60
Astrid van de Meer
Uden
1:06:08
61
Pauline Poiesz
Uden
1:06:12
62
Birgit van Melis
Zeeland
1:06:52
63
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
1:06:58
64
Ingrid Roelofsen
Erp
1:07:01
65
Angelique van Empel
Loosbroek
1:07:03
66
Geertje Baltussen
Weert
1:07:41
67
Anke Hermens
Wilbertoord
1:07:42
68
Janneke Cornelissen
Uden
1:07:43
69
Suzanne Koster
Uden
1:07:47
70
Tine van Dijk
Zeeland
1:07:50
71
Janneke van der Pol
Boxmeer
1:07:50
72
Trudy Verlegh
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:04
73
Suzanne de Vocht
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:05
74
Miranda de Groot
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:05
75
Elly van Tilburg
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:05
76
Joan van Wershoven
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:08:07
77
Sabine van Summeren
Volkel
1:08:15
78
Elke Appelhof
Uden
1:08:19
79
Caren van der Lee
Uden
1:08:21
80
Franci Weijts
Uden
1:08:28
81
Arianne van der Lee
Nistelrode
1:08:52
82
Joyce Muller
Uden
1:09:00
83
Laura Moerkerk
Schaijk
1:09:22
84
Anouk Versteden
Venhorst
1:09:24
85
Sara Jochemsen
van Tilburg Mode & S
1:09:29
86
Liesbeth Zielhorst
Rosmalen
1:09:44
87
Gabi Schmolke
Uden
1:10:20
88
Annet van Ede
Uden
1:10:48
89
Sophie Martens
Uden
1:11:14
90
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:11:17
91
Nienke van Duijnhoven
Uden
1:11:21
92
Anne Sonneveld
Uden
1:11:21
93
Maria Hollanders
Uden
1:11:34
94
Karin Gerrits-Donkers
Uden
1:12:11
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2012 00:00