Uitslagenlijst AFAS KidsRun Leusden

Leusden - Woensdag 30 mei 2012

MAN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Wissing
Bosch en Duin
25:43
2
Perry van der Heide
Utrecht
32:02
3
Berend de Jonge
Leusden
39:25
VROUW, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes de Vries
Leusden
35:22
2
Marijke Trippenzee
Leusden
40:55
MAN, WEDSTRIJD 6,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
22:32
2
Jonathan Hebly
22:37
3
Paul Verkleij
23:14
4
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
23:28
5
Sicco Bus
Amersfoort
23:59
6
Sjoerd Veenma
24:13
7
Jan Stehouwer
26:39
8
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
28:48
9
Patrick van den Berg
29:02
10
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
30:32
11
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
31:18
12
Luís Ernesto van Baren
Amersfoort
32:44
13
Ron van Megen
Leusden
33:44
14
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
36:40
15
Ronald Bijl
Leusden
42:06
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD 6,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen de Visser
Leusden
31:43
2
Hilda Rozendal
32:48
3
Carla Balvers
Leusden
38:59
JONGE, KIDS BUITEN LEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Faas van der Ven
Hoogland
4:59
2
David Bus
Amersfoort
5:36
3
Sem de Kruif
Leusden
8:12
MEISJ, KIDS BUITEN LEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van de Waterbee
Soest
6:02
2
Naomi de Kruif
Leusden
8:51
J3, J3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boris Jochemsen
5:58
2
Stijn Thomas
6:02
3
Joppe Deelstra
6:08
4
Marc van Zijp
6:09
5
Mats Lemstra
6:11
6
Dennis van Ee
6:36
7
Bryan Maco
6:37
8
Sven Bottenheft
6:41
9
Tenzin Priem
6:45
10
Colin Kater
6:49
11
Joel van Pijkeren
6:51
12
Sander Ignatius
6:52
13
Mees Eerden
6:53
14
Jelle Hofman
6:56
15
Niek Bos
6:58
16
Julian Broodman
7:00
17
Elias Houwing
7:01
18
Sam van Ee
7:01
19
Daan Oskam
7:03
20
Tycho Mulder
7:15
21
Reinier de Jager
7:36
22
Boaz Noij
7:38
23
Melle van Dijk
7:39
24
Steven van Os
7:41
25
Thijs Snijders
7:45
26
Justus Sytema
7:51
27
Per Bleeker
7:55
28
Sayen Sauter
7:57
29
Stijn Wernsen
8:21
30
Boris van Honschoten
8:25
31
Justin Vrolijk
8:26
32
Stefan Davelaar
8:28
33
Alex Schoute
8:29
34
Thijmen Jeulink
8:30
35
Mauro-Matteo Steijaert
8:33
36
Koen Groen in 't Woud
9:19
37
Jules Ladavid
9:24
38
Roel Tijmensen
9:24
39
Tijn Riemens
9:28
40
Wieger Schulenklopper
9:36
41
Floris Hellinghuizen
10:12
42
Mika Houtveen
10:17
43
Niels van 't Hof
10:18
44
Josja Hofmeijer
10:18
45
Thomas Lucas
10:21
46
Liam de Bruin
10:23
M3, M3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Brandwacht
6:21
2
Celine Schuchard-Bergi
6:46
3
Katie Muller
6:50
4
Lina Bouyglafin
6:56
5
Xanne van Zandbrink
6:58
6
Anna Haken
7:11
7
Amy de Jong
7:18
8
Indyra Jonkers
7:41
9
Jasmin de Haan
7:56
10
Madeleine Geerts
7:58
11
Yaira Houwing
8:00
12
Nyves Verschure
8:01
13
Renee Bos
8:02
14
Nina Maas
8:03
15
Merel van den Wildenbe
8:05
16
Matilde Kneulman
8:07
17
Lara Boerkamp
8:09
18
Eva Hartman
8:13
19
Irène Bruno
8:14
20
Floor van der Heiden
8:15
21
Camille van Druten
8:29
22
Lisa van Dam
8:41
23
Lisa Schimmel
8:42
24
Nathalie Huisman
8:43
25
Audrey de Pater
8:46
26
Karen Alkema
8:48
27
Daniëlle Crisp
8:51
28
Floor van Tuijl
8:52
29
Jaira Oostenrijk
9:07
30
Isis Vendeville
9:17
31
Anna Spier
9:30
32
Anouk Tolboom
9:32
33
Eliza Dias
9:33
34
Manon van Ginkel
9:34
35
Floor Keja
9:38
36
Marit de Bruijn
9:50
37
Rebecca Osnabrugge
10:00
38
Eline Eijlders
10:03
39
Phaedra Boersma
10:14
40
Jente Plu
10:15
41
Faye Noteboom
10:17
42
Eva van der Meer
11:23
43
Britt van Eeden
11:48
44
Nienke Stienstra
11:52
45
Renate Hellinghuizen
11:55
46
Renate Snip
12:57
J4, J4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Stikvoort
6:08
2
Stijn Dijkstra
6:09
3
Maxime Schiffer
6:09
4
Bob van Wijk
6:10
5
Bram Kiel
6:11
6
Maarten Jonker
6:20
7
Nils Zwaanswijk
6:21
8
Jonatan Groot
6:29
9
Thijs Brinkman
6:31
10
Diogo van Reij
6:32
11
Lucas Kortes
6:39
12
Ivar Bouma
6:44
13
Chris Lucas
6:45
14
Wisse Reumer
6:46
15
Alex van Dijk
6:50
16
Tim van Dijk
6:55
17
Peter Jan Pouwels
6:59
18
Tom Hondorp
7:05
19
Mathys Refsgaard
7:06
20
David Poot
7:08
21
Twan Kral
7:09
22
Michiel Klaver
7:12
23
Bjorn van Beek
7:18
24
Bonne Wassink
7:20
25
Luuk Mol
7:22
26
Puck de Ruig
7:23
27
Jan-Willem Vos
7:26
28
Marc van Altena
7:30
29
Maurice van den Breeme
7:40
30
Ties van Dam
7:41
31
Bram Soer
7:44
32
Ruben Zweverink
7:45
33
Hugo de Raaf
7:50
34
Stefan Jansink
7:51
35
Tijme Hommel
7:54
36
Job Schreuder
8:17
37
Joris Hoogland
8:20
38
Bram de Haan
8:28
39
Ian van den Brink
8:29
40
Niels Verhoef
8:34
41
Jack Willemsen
8:38
42
Sylvan van Langevelde
8:39
43
Jeroen van der Meulen
8:54
44
Jorrit Beets
8:55
45
Friso de Vries
9:46
46
Rick Veenstra
10:18
47
Damian Bronda
10:21
48
Thijs Snijders
11:46
49
Max Oostwoud
11:47
50
Swen Rustenburg
12:19
M4, M4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos de Wit
6:14
2
Merel van Dijk
6:15
3
Julia Visscher
6:21
4
Femke Rispens
6:35
5
Janique Berends
6:36
6
Esther Raus
6:42
7
Evi van Poucke
6:45
8
Jill van Garderen
6:46
9
Roos Pater
6:47
10
Suzanne van Heugten
6:50
11
Laura Verkleij
6:51
12
Danielle Meijer
6:51
13
Carmen Domensino
6:52
14
Anne Denekamp
6:53
15
Santezza Bos
6:56
16
Rosa Kraaijenhof
7:05
17
Myrthe Luitwieler
7:10
18
Ilse van den Bogert
7:13
19
Eline van den Bogert
7:19
20
Liana Schurink
7:20
21
Romy van Pluuren
7:21
22
Jara Vink
7:22
23
Aniek Wiering
7:23
24
Kirsten Rollema
7:28
25
Jana de Visser
7:38
26
Frederike Buskop
7:45
27
Eva Loosschilder
7:46
28
Aimée Mulder
7:55
29
Roos Bovee
7:56
30
Iris Ponsteen
7:58
31
Jasmijn Kalk
7:59
32
Anna Faass
8:00
33
Ilayda Aydogdu
8:00
34
Sophie van der Waarde
8:02
35
Renate Koekoek
8:05
36
Fabienne van der Vlies
8:06
37
Yu An Hovenkamp
8:07
38
Susanne Veldkamp
8:07
39
Sanne Verhoef
8:08
40
Sidney Brakké
8:10
41
Flora van Schaik
8:16
42
Jasmijn Jeulink
8:41
43
Joëlle Schimmel
8:43
44
Tess van den Hengel
8:46
45
Kiona Vrutaal
8:47
46
Sidney Steenwijk
8:49
47
Suze Poppes
8:50
48
Isa Eerden
8:55
49
Romy Kok
8:58
50
Sara Özkök
8:59
51
Lotte van den Bergh
9:22
52
Roos van Dijk
9:25
53
Zoe Timosievski
9:30
54
Françoise Bourdon
9:32
55
Lieve Schut
9:34
56
Noa van de Bunt
9:35
57
Teddy Lagerweij
9:39
58
Sophie Trumpie
9:40
59
Jiske Vis
9:43
60
Raisa Blaauw
9:50
61
Noa Onderwater
9:58
J5, J5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Leenders
5:21
2
Bram Visscher
5:23
3
Jerre Liebregts
5:28
4
Tim van den Berg
5:30
5
Sjoerd Dijkstra
5:32
6
Rafaël Klijn
5:36
7
David Feith
5:37
8
Dyami Sittrop
5:39
9
Ybor Verschure
5:42
10
Michael Blackmore
5:44
11
Joris Boerkamp
5:47
12
Luc Pijnenburg
5:48
13
Jochem Feith
5:50
14
Ayke Schneiders
5:55
15
Bart Schimmel
5:57
16
Stijn Hofman
5:58
17
Douwe Hoekstra
6:02
18
Samuel Klijn
6:03
19
Tim Spier
6:05
20
Jonathan Hellinghuizen
6:15
21
Olaf Raaijen
6:16
22
Lucas Rous
6:17
23
Wouter de Vries
6:17
24
Bart Gehlen
6:17
25
Jelle Vis
6:18
26
Jaimy Brandsen
6:20
27
Daan Smink
6:21
28
Thijs Sennema
6:22
29
Julien Bourdon
6:23
30
Sten Beumer
6:28
31
Jort Schutte
6:32
32
Chris van Zwol
6:36
33
Zwier de Velde Harsenh
6:39
34
Olle Frank
6:40
35
Reinier Adema
6:41
36
David Folkers
6:42
37
Bart Pater
6:42
38
Joost Marang
6:43
39
Tom van Rooijen
6:52
40
Bram Klave
6:54
41
Tim Fokker
6:56
42
Leon van Golde
7:00
43
Robin van Engen
7:02
44
Thijs Schellevis
7:03
45
Alessandro Bruno
7:05
46
Twan Lindemann
7:07
47
Dennis Wolfert
7:09
48
Noam Matray
7:11
49
Felix van Dijk
7:12
50
Jesse Rommers
7:17
51
Anouar de Knegt
7:18
52
Bram de Vos
7:20
53
Olaf Ruitenbeek
7:25
54
Siem Muusz
7:26
55
Jeroen Kalkhoven
7:38
56
Jaimy Veenendaal
7:40
57
Ian Bijl
7:41
58
Danny van Eeden
7:44
59
Senne Megens
7:49
60
Tobias van Putten
7:50
61
Liam Bisschops
7:52
62
Milan Offereins
7:55
63
Sacha Plantinga
8:07
64
Nuno Jagt
8:29
65
Rik Keja
8:44
66
Thomas Vermeulen
8:51
67
Wouter Jekel
8:54
68
Wietse Holwerda
8:57
69
Kay van Daal
8:58
70
Cas van den Wildenberg
9:09
71
Willem Floris Beets
9:11
72
Lucas van 't Klooster
9:21
73
Julius Sytema
9:25
74
Jelmer Schulenklopper
9:26
75
Quy Nguyen
9:31
M5, M5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Bos
5:47
2
Pien van Donge
5:50
3
Marthe Lunter
5:53
4
Isa Bottenheft
6:06
5
Femke Herder
6:28
6
Elisa Schurink
6:29
7
Maike van den Berg
6:35
8
Lara Wesselingh
6:39
9
Britt Kleefman
6:40
10
Stepahnie Bom
6:44
11
Sterre Poortenga
6:46
12
Benthe Mensinga
6:48
13
Rixt Ybema
6:52
14
Else-Fieke de Boer
6:55
15
Adinde Noij
6:56
16
Anne Ponsteen
7:03
17
Sidney Kroon
7:05
18
Anouk van Haaren
7:07
19
Laura Staarman
7:11
20
Sara Hartman
7:12
21
Samira Bouyglafin
7:13
22
Carlijn Dijkstra
7:15
23
Marit Nieuwenhuis
7:16
24
Vera van de Lagemaat
7:21
25
Britt Ewolds
7:23
26
Tatum van der Poel
7:25
27
Britt van den Brink
7:26
28
Sophie Woertman
7:27
29
Julia van Zijst
7:29
30
Maxime den Hertog
7:30
31
Isabelle Noom
7:38
32
Quirine Tempel
7:47
33
Lotte Jilderda
7:51
34
Desi Schreuder
7:54
35
Saja Kamal
7:55
36
Julia Hakkennes
7:58
37
Kirsten de Pater
7:59
38
Meike Rokitta
7:59
39
Noah van Dijk
8:01
40
Frédérique van der Hei
8:10
41
Amber Walen
8:12
42
Jolein Droppers
8:18
43
Frouke van Dam
8:21
44
Ishry van Valkengoed
8:38
45
Demi Polhoud
8:41
46
Jacqueline van Breda
8:43
47
Nikita Demmer
8:47
48
Helene Mulder
9:05
49
Bente Costa
9:16
50
Manoe van den Tweel
9:17
51
Rebecca van Diermen
9:21
52
Hélène Vrolijk
9:26
53
Roos Heuthorst
9:28
54
Michèlle van Pluuren
9:37
55
Kim van Kekem
9:42
56
Jonna van Lierop
10:21
57
Maaike Hienekamp
10:51
58
Else van Aggelen
10:52
59
Judith Blom
11:12
60
Noa Hofland
11:13
61
Demi van Winterswijk
14:00
62
Floor Vlasman
14:00
J6, J6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Pouw
4:59
2
Christó Ibrahim
5:16
3
Nemo van Ginkel
5:17
4
Jesper Rous
5:19
5
Jorg Muller
5:21
6
Robert van Burgsteden
5:25
7
Izaak Smids
5:34
8
Jarno Alewijn
5:36
9
Robin Offereins
5:38
10
Ruben van Zwol
5:39
11
Arnoud van t Hoog
5:42
12
Christiaan van der Vli
5:45
13
Tim de Bie
5:47
14
Daan Beijer
5:50
15
Bart van Rooden
5:54
16
Daan Visser
6:09
17
Christiaan van Voorst
6:10
18
Roward Dorrestijn
6:13
19
Lars Glismeijer
6:15
20
Marten Raus
6:22
21
Sam Bergfeld
6:26
22
Daan de Leeuw
6:27
23
Wessel Terpstra
6:29
24
Mitchell Vogelsang
6:32
25
Thijs van Dam
6:35
26
Reinier van Roosendaal
6:36
27
Thomas Schiffer
6:37
28
Bas van 't Klooster
6:37
29
Michael Fokker
6:39
30
Demian van Donselaar
6:42
31
Stijn Rokitta
6:43
32
Hendrik van Imhoff
6:46
33
Ruwin vd Meijden
6:49
34
Romano Verweij
6:53
35
Stefan van Buel
6:55
36
Christiaan Maas
6:56
37
Joran Schaake
6:58
38
Koen Snellink
7:06
39
Robyn Wijnhoven
7:08
40
Pepijn den Hartog
7:09
41
Stijn van Roomen
7:10
42
Wouter Oosterhoff
7:12
43
Tom Hardebol
7:15
44
Floris van der Hout
7:16
45
Travis Korsman
7:17
46
Karel van Wijk
7:26
47
Jorden Stoevenbeld
7:28
48
Jesse Sytema
7:31
49
Benoit Meijer
7:41
50
Darell Blankensteijn
7:42
51
Robin Sloterwijk
7:53
52
Floris van Zanten
7:55
53
Mika Vink
8:15
54
Rigter Lensselink
8:20
55
Elias Bernard
8:22
56
Wouter Dijk
8:25
57
Jasper Moret
8:28
58
Levy van Valkengoed
8:40
59
Ludo Snel
9:04
60
Jurgen Looij
9:07
M6, M6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lot de Keijzer
5:31
2
Astrid Rollema
6:04
3
Nefeli Vonno
6:05
4
Lisa van Lutterveld
6:08
5
Myrthe van Ee
6:11
6
Imare Priem
6:13
7
Jaike Deelstra
6:15
8
Daniek Hendriksen of H
6:16
9
Robin van Dijk
6:17
10
Sterre van Doornik
6:19
11
Anouk Aaldering
6:20
12
Madel Benaïssa
6:22
13
Susan Arts
6:23
14
Floor de Wit
6:25
15
Kelsey van Mastrigt
6:26
16
Desirée Huygen
6:28
17
Zoë Stapert
6:29
18
Pien van den Bergh
6:30
19
Marina Noorman
6:33
20
Cindy van Zoeren
6:35
21
Ryanne Trumpie
6:35
22
Hannah Giesen
6:36
23
Sanne Dijkstra
6:38
24
Ilse Brandwacht
6:40
25
Femke Wesselingh
6:42
26
Sanne Lafleur
6:44
27
Kaja Smaal
6:46
28
Laura Bom
6:56
29
Linde Bakker
7:11
30
Denise Stomp
7:14
31
Nynke Ruijs Mûnoz
7:16
32
Jamie Slingerland
7:16
33
Maaike Wiering
7:17
34
Fleur Hienekamp
7:33
35
Aisha Sherzad
7:34
36
Noa Hendriks
7:36
37
Iris Hoorman
7:41
38
Danique de Bruijn
7:42
39
Fleur Knol
7:43
40
Chantal van der Donk
7:45
41
Els Landheer
7:46
42
Aniek Maarsseveen
7:47
43
Denise Buisman
7:50
44
Eva van den Hoek
7:51
45
Sandra Pham
7:56
46
Tessa Koenen
7:58
47
Valerie Roozen
7:59
48
Anneline Schutte
8:01
49
Kadija Toure
8:03
50
Hazima Essanoussi
8:05
51
Joëlla Mulder
8:16
52
Kike van der Poel
8:18
53
Danniek Hol
8:20
54
Lotte Barrink
8:23
55
Lisa Esko
8:28
56
Rosalie Achterbergh
8:35
57
Chun Hovenkamp
8:36
58
Jade Stomphorst
9:18
59
Skye Rinkes
9:20
60
Eline van Driel
9:41
61
Marit Herder
9:46
J7, J7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy de Haas
5:06
2
Ramon Tolboom
5:12
3
Mick van de Pol
5:13
4
Olivier Boots
5:19
5
Luc Besseling
5:21
6
Kylian Jonkers
5:23
7
Wouter van Donge
5:25
8
Lennard Luitwieler
5:27
9
Lucas van Os
5:28
10
Tom Veldkamp
5:29
11
Niels Magré
5:30
12
Eran Liebregts
5:34
13
Roald Bastiaansen
5:35
14
Pepijn Esveldt
5:41
15
Jesse Schneiders
5:44
16
Joost Konink
5:45
17
Lucas van der Wielen
5:47
18
Lucas Folmer
5:50
19
Boris van 't Hof
5:52
20
Tim Woertman
5:55
21
Leon Sauerbier
5:59
22
Stijn Brons
6:03
23
Martijn Kleefman
6:10
24
Tim Zwarts
6:12
25
Nick van Zijp
6:13
26
Jorg Costa
6:21
27
Daniel Faass
6:23
28
Julian Noom
6:26
29
Daniël Stuiver
6:42
30
Jelle Buurman
6:55
31
Tom Buskop
7:08
32
Jim van de Burgwal
7:10
33
Daan Wesselingh
7:27
34
Bas van de Lagemaat
7:33
35
Ronan van den Hengel
7:45
36
Laurens Pardede
7:46
37
Rick Dijkstra
8:12
38
Chayton Sittrop
8:13
39
Julian Siebrand
8:23
M7, M7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Belt
5:11
2
Julia Kamphorst
5:30
3
Annemerel Klink
5:34
4
Aniek Bouwmeester
5:41
5
Nathalja Peters
5:56
6
Femke Wassink
5:57
7
Kasandra Ippel
6:12
8
Anouk Raaijen
6:18
9
June Luiten
6:23
10
Fleur van Hoogevest
6:24
11
Floor Brinkmann
6:27
12
Laura Kleefman
6:28
13
Veerle Steenbergen
6:33
14
Femke Tijmensen
6:35
15
Elise Folmer
6:42
16
Liselot Dijkstra
6:44
17
Veerle Koevoets
6:45
18
Sarah van der Heiden
6:54
19
Lisa van Empelen
6:55
20
Bo van de Lagemaat
7:03
21
Joy Hunink
7:05
22
Noortje Lemmens
7:06
23
Sam Dieduksman
7:06
24
Anouk Wiersma
7:07
25
Lisanne Heeneman
7:08
26
Demi van Zandwijk
7:09
27
Irene Nijland
7:12
28
Tessel Meulemans
7:20
29
Charlotte Bourdon
7:23
30
Maud Kalkhoven
7:24
31
Dieuwertje Twigt
7:27
32
Lisa Hakkennes
7:31
33
Suzanne Schellevis
7:35
34
Sofie Stehouwer
7:37
35
Nina Schoof
7:44
36
Quirine Broekhuizen
7:52
37
Femke Loosschilder
7:56
38
Jip van Klaveren
8:07
39
Anne van Ee
8:10
40
Chanel Korsman
8:11
41
Renée Noordkamp
8:12
42
Leah Pals
8:13
43
Eva van Zanten
8:38
44
Fenna Poot
8:40
45
Yvonne van Brenk
8:51
46
Rosa Stoffels
8:54
47
Angel van Leuveren
8:57
48
Sanne Boersema
8:58
49
Naomi van der Schoot
9:11
50
Dominique van Breda
9:14
51
Ilse Groen in 't Woud
9:24
52
Dianne Pouwels
9:29
53
Elisah Schouten
9:31
54
Fabienne Scheepers
10:08
55
Zoscha Bijl
10:18
56
Hajar Boultam
10:33
J8, J8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias Kalkman
4:51
2
Fabian de Keijzer
4:52
3
Boyd Ruyssenaars
5:01
4
Jeroen van der Kooij
5:03
5
Sebastiaan Denys
5:05
6
Jesse Borghardt
5:07
7
David Fokker
5:12
8
Arjen Schutte
5:14
9
Morten Endert
5:15
10
Darrell Bijkerk
5:16
11
Thomas van Capelle
5:23
12
Bob Dedding
5:27
13
Mark van Burgsteden
5:56
14
Tabor Noteboom
5:59
15
Moritz Rokitta
6:08
16
Bas Bergfeld
6:11
17
Koen Ritter
6:21
18
Allard Weggeman
6:23
19
Luuk van den Berg
6:44
20
Matthijs Groenevelt
6:51
M8, M8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Terpstra
5:26
2
Lulu Veen
5:40
3
Iris Rijnders
5:41
4
Fleur Stikvoort
6:04
5
Lianne Beek
6:34
6
Anne-Lotte de Boer
7:32
7
Willemijn Steggerda
7:39
8
Eva Folkers
7:43
9
Daphne van der Donk
7:48
10
Indy Stokje
8:06
11
Kirsten Hellinghuizen
8:09
12
Beau van der Schoot
8:14
MOEDE, MOEDERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilda Rozendal
5:05
2
Marijke Feith
5:12
3
Melinda Krishnaning
5:20
4
Ellen van de Berg
5:23
5
Eline Droppers
5:52
6
Astrid Oderkerk
5:53
7
Carlijn van Doornik
6:13
8
Corine Borghardt
6:25
9
Paula Ritter
7:21
10
Neeske Weber-Kalk
8:07
11
Marja van der Donk
8:53
VADER, VADERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Stehouwer
4:27
2
Harold Mol
4:42
3
Matthijs van Reij
4:43
4
Marcel Hellinghuizen
5:13
5
Wim Mulder
5:18
6
Gerard Ritter
5:23
7
Willem Polhoud
5:25
8
Jan Ards
5:26
9
Marc Stoffels
5:34
10
Sander van School
5:37
11
Gerard Kolenbrander
5:40
12
Jan Heuthorst
5:55
13
Albert Schrijvers
6:03
14
Driss Essanoussi
6:30
AFAS - Gemeente Leusden - Finedi - Van Schoonhoven Infra - Aprendo
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2012 19:22