Uitslagenlijst Langste Straat van Nederland loop

St.-Jacobiparochie - Zaterdag 26 mei 2012

MSEN, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
1:49:34
2
Willem de Boer
Horror
1:53:41
3
Giorgio Delea
SV Friesland
2:14:12
4
Jelte Hijlkema
Achlum
2:21:28
5
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum
2:28:23
6
Gerrit Duits
SV Friesland
2:28:41
7
Durk Tigchelaar
Achlum
2:40:02
8
Bart van der Veen
SV Friesland
2:44:09
9
Thierry van Groen
SV Friesland
2:44:33
10
Klaas de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:46:44
11
Rudy Francke
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:55:11
12
Johan Spoelstra
Delft
3:04:10
M40, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert van der Ziel
SV Friesland
1:58:15
2
Adrie Boermans
SV Friesland
2:13:02
3
Alfred Kuiper
Leek
2:13:42
4
Theo Haarsma
Rotterdam
2:19:34
5
Jan Wijnsma
Lionitas
2:20:50
6
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Ylst
2:25:23
7
Tjerk Bruinsma
SV Friesland
2:25:32
8
Jan Hartman
Makkum
2:25:43
9
Gerrie Boersma
SV Friesland
2:32:47
10
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
2:33:24
11
Marten Jager
SV Friesland
2:36:19
12
Edwin Bors
Franeker
2:37:07
13
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:42:01
14
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
2:46:42
15
Bert van der Veen
Hijum
2:56:25
16
Jelle Koen
De Knipe
2:56:26
17
Sije Roolvink
Burgum
3:07:21
18
Ot Klunder
Spartacus
3:14:18
M50, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Keizer
SV Friesland
2:22:28
2
Sieds Wiersma
SV Friesland
2:26:04
3
Piet van der Heide
SV Friesland
2:28:49
4
Dirk Groen
Lionitas
2:29:51
5
Jildert Andringa
SV Friesland
2:39:59
6
Wieger van Keulen
SV Friesland
2:44:01
7
Ed van der Steeg
SV Friesland
2:44:09
8
Hans Nagtregaal
Lionitas
2:45:35
9
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
2:55:15
10
Marinus Voskuil
Horror
2:56:30
11
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
3:10:18
12
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
3:11:37
M60, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
2:28:13
2
Keimpe Jager
SV Friesland
2:36:17
3
Sybe Swart
Franeker
2:47:03
4
Karst Anema
SV Friesland
2:51:59
5
Yde Haarsma
SV Friesland
3:03:18
6
Karel Moojen
SV Friesland
3:03:18
V35, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bettie Agricola
AV Heerenveen
2:36:29
2
Janke Douma
Lichtaard
2:45:34
3
Tracy van der Ploeg
SV Friesland
2:55:15
4
Walda van Gosliga
Spartacus
3:08:44
V45, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
2:28:13
2
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
2:30:45
3
Wilma Hemstra
SV Friesland
3:04:08
4
Corlienke de Jong
Jutrijp
3:20:38
V55, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke Oord
SV Friesland
3:26:17
MSEN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Kooistra
SV Friesland
1:44:40
2
Peter Wijnia
Wommels
2:01:10
3
Jonne Steeman
Leeuwarden
2:01:20
M40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Kroodsma
SV Friesland
1:25:18
2
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:34:22
3
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
1:40:48
4
Henk Veenstra
Dronrijp
1:45:02
5
Chris Jansen
Horror
1:45:05
6
Louis Peter Ubbens
Horror
1:45:50
7
Luuk Naarding
Horror
1:48:42
8
Paul Jansen
Bolsward
1:54:41
9
Cor de Groot
SV Friesland
2:04:54
M50, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kuipers
Sneek
1:41:36
2
Aise Bouma
SV Friesland
1:41:36
3
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
1:45:02
4
John van de Wiel
Horror
1:45:10
5
Wim Vuist
Bolsward
1:54:41
6
Rienk Wiersma
Wommels
1:56:42
7
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
2:00:00
8
Louke Berretty
Wommels
2:00:18
9
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
2:00:46
10
Femme de Bruin
SV Friesland
2:08:41
M60, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wijbrand de Graaf
SV Friesland
2:03:57
2
Jan Panhuis
SV Friesland
2:06:00
3
Jan Hubers
Goutum
2:06:50
VSEN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Hulzinga
Wommels
2:09:19
V35, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Horror
1:30:08
2
José van der Lijke
Horror
1:57:30
3
Tineke van Dijk
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:57:41
4
Antsje Smeding
Sint Nicolaasga
2:00:47
5
Dieuwke Bootsma
Horror
2:14:42
6
Henrietta van der Pol
Franeker
2:33:04
V45, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Portena Klaske
Sint Nicolaasga
2:00:45
2
Gerda Breeuwsma
Horror
2:04:13
3
Ernestine Stipkovits
Horror
2:11:45
4
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
2:14:41
MSEN, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
1:26:48
2
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:36:50
M40, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ritske Flootman
SV Friesland
1:05:37
2
Harm Alberts
SV Friesland
1:16:24
3
Age Metzlar
Tzummarum
1:32:38
4
Uilke Schotanus
Horror
1:37:52
5
Sjoerd Anjema
Dokkum
1:37:52
6
Van der veer Eppie
Oudebildtzijl
1:38:25
M50, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meine Hoitsma
SV Friesland
1:21:18
2
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:33:31
3
Wybrand de Groot
SV Friesland
1:37:52
M60, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Klasen
Sneek
1:27:29
2
Djurre van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
1:38:49
3
Joop Boonstra
SV Friesland
1:42:00
V55, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
SV Friesland
1:48:52
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haye de Jong
Burdaard
47:30
2
Simon Visbeek
SV Friesland
47:40
3
Cor Visser
Gytsjerk
51:43
4
Paul Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
53:59
5
Douwe Paulusma
Oudebildtzijl
54:33
6
Raoul van Balen
St.-Annaparochie
54:56
7
Arjen Overman
Alde Leije
1:05:51
8
Jan-Anne Postma
SV Friesland
1:08:39
9
Natanael Zijlstra
Lionitas
1:12:19
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Regnerus
SV Friesland
42:32
2
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
51:26
3
Sikko Ros
St.-Annaparochie
52:52
4
Jaap Overman
Alde Leije
59:22
5
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:19:13
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teatse Tichelaar
SV Friesland
45:50
2
Melle Paulusma
Oudebildtzijl
1:02:51
3
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:19:00
4
Herman Hoekstra
SV Friesland
1:20:10
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Zwerver
SV Friesland
55:57
2
Piet Kerstholt
SV Friesland
57:56
3
Klaas Duits
SV Friesland
1:18:45
4
Meindert Roosjen
SV Friesland
1:21:14
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hiske Kuipers
Akkrum
1:07:41
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Visser
SV Friesland
51:24
2
Karin Danhof
SV Friesland
53:34
3
Anita van der Wal
SV Friesland
56:16
4
Martina Blanke
Gytsjerk
1:00:35
5
Marianne Waterman
Artemis
1:05:01
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saakje Regnerus
SV Friesland
53:17
2
Janneke Althuis
Vrouwenparochie
1:04:08
3
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1:06:24
4
Gelna Beimers
St.-Annaparochie
1:06:52
5
Hannah Lente
Oudebildtzijl
1:21:14
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Sijtsma
SV Friesland
1:05:18
2
Nanette Caviet
SV Friesland
1:27:36
NVT, VAN 21 NAAR 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geart Sierd van der Ze
Lionitas
44:38
NVT, VAN 16 NAAR 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto de Boer
SV Friesland
47:17
2
Johanna Noot
SV Friesland
1:02:38
3
Jan van der Wal
SV Friesland
1:02:38
NVT, VAN 30 NAAR 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Boes
Franeker
1:13:33
NVT, VAN 30 NAAR 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:38:25
2
Walle Jelsma
IJlst
1:41:36
Sportvereniging Friesland
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2012 19:37