Uitslagenlijst Terheijdenloop

Terheijden - Zondag 20 mei 2012

M8-, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pelkmans
Bavel
3:38
2
Joe van der Graaf
Zonzeel
3:53
3
Mathij Meulen
Terheijden
3:53
4
Sander Joosen
Zeggewijzer
3:57
5
Bram Klein Wentink
Zeggewijzer
4:02
6
Steven Voogt
Zeggewijzer
4:05
7
Bas Verdonk
Zonzeel
4:06
8
Chris de Peijper
Zonzeel
4:15
9
Sven van Kastel
Zeggewijzer
4:17
10
Dylan de Pon
Zeggewijzer
4:19
11
Martin Mertens
Zeggewijzer
4:19
12
Luuk Pelkmans
Bavel
4:21
13
Stijn Buuron
Zeggewijzer
4:27
14
Thomas Buijs
Zeggewijzer
4:27
15
Nuno vam Berkom
Zeggewijzer
4:30
16
Brent Albers
Zeggewijzer
4:40
17
Jelle Driessen
Zeggewijzer
4:45
18
Mikai Kavelaars
Zeggewijzer
4:47
19
Lars Quaden
Windhoek
4:47
20
Dani van Moerenhout
Zeggewijzer
4:50
21
Jan Delfgaauw
Zonzeel
4:53
22
Mart de Vries
Windhoek
4:57
23
Tim Antens
Zeggewijzer
5:01
24
Job Havermans
Zeggewijzer
5:05
25
Fabian van der Put
Zeggewijzer
5:06
26
Lucas Marrée
Zeggewijzer
5:06
27
Bram van der Belt
Zeggewijzer
5:09
28
Finn Blommers
Zeggewijzer
5:10
29
Teun Willemse
Zeggewijzer
5:11
30
Kars van Gool
Zeggewijzer
5:12
31
Myke Pieterse
Windhoek
5:16
32
Timo Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
5:17
33
Jens Kuijs
Zeggewijzer
5:22
34
Joris Wevers
Zeggewijzer
5:32
35
Ben Valk
Zeggewijzer
5:34
36
Justen van Beers
Zeggewijzer
5:44
37
Olaf Rikken
Zonzeel
6:02
38
Niels Wevers
Zeggewijzer
6:08
39
Zeb Lodewikus
Zeggewijzer
6:14
40
Tim van Oosterhout
Zeggewijzer
6:22
41
Damian Bhairasingh
Zonzeel
6:27
42
Don Schuller
Zeggewijzer
6:39
43
Mats de Roon
Terheijden
6:53
44
Stan van Oosterhout
Zeggewijzer
6:58
45
Sven van den Broek
Zonzeel
7:35
46
Tygo Cas
Terheijden
7:51
47
Jonas Rodolf
Zundert
8:20
V8-, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Nijdam
Oosterhout Nb
3:55
2
Brighid Lemmens
Zeggewijzer
4:27
3
Eliza van Bochove
Zeggewijzer
4:31
4
Madelon de Vulder
Zeggewijzer
4:36
5
Danique Vissers
Zeggewijzer
4:45
6
Maartje Schakenraad
Zeggewijzer
4:49
7
Renske van Rossum
Zeggewijzer
4:51
8
Silke Kuijs
Zeggewijzer
4:51
9
Sarah Krebbekx
Zonzeel
4:54
10
Merel Schokker
Zonzeel
4:56
11
Fraukje Geurts
Zeggewijzer
4:57
12
Alysia Manuhutu
Zeggewijzer
5:00
13
Bregje Veringa
Zeggewijzer
5:05
14
Floor de Jong
Zeggewijzer
5:05
15
Aïscha Kavelaars
Zeggewijzer
5:10
16
Indy Verheijen
Zeggewijzer
5:13
17
Zoë Ridderhof
Zeggewijzer
5:13
18
Akke Hubert van Bleije
Zeggewijzer
5:14
19
Femke Mol
Zeggewijzer
5:18
20
Fleur van Wingerden
Zeggewijzer
5:20
21
Ilya van den Akker
Zeggewijzer
5:20
22
Nora van Rijswijk
Windhoek
5:22
23
Anne Hekstra
Zonzeel
5:23
24
Isa van der Heiden
Zonzeel
5:24
25
Sammy Ridderhof
Zeggewijzer
5:25
26
Sanne Kathmann
Zonzeel
5:28
27
Marit Hagendoorn
Zeggewijzer
5:36
28
Anne Joosen
Zeggewijzer
5:39
29
Lena Buuron
Zeggewijzer
5:39
30
Chenna de Winter
Zeggewijzer
5:41
31
Nienke van Dongen
Zeggewijzer
5:45
32
Mirte Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
5:47
33
Lynn van den Broek
Rijsbergen
5:48
34
Kylie Vermeulen
Zeggewijzer
5:54
35
Nadine Voogt
Zeggewijzer
5:57
36
Sara Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
5:58
37
Anouk van Geel
Zeggewijzer
5:58
38
Lotte Lemmens
Zeggewijzer
5:58
39
Sophie Schakenraad
Zeggewijzer
5:58
40
Lynn Hazenberg
Zeggewijzer
5:59
41
Merel Schoenmakers
Zeggewijzer
5:59
42
Fleur Maas
Zeggewijzer
6:00
43
Willow van Berkom
Zeggewijzer
6:00
44
Fenna van Rijswijk
Windhoek
6:01
45
Frederique Oud
Zonzeel
6:03
46
Emma Hekstra
Zonzeel
6:04
47
Yke Lodewikus
Zeggewijzer
6:07
48
Anne Meulen
Terheijden
6:09
49
Fena Antens
Zeggewijzer
6:18
50
Evi van Kuijk
Zeggewijzer
6:19
51
Renate Maan
Zonzeel
6:20
52
Katya Kommers
Zonzeel
6:20
53
Eva van Gils
Zonzeel
6:21
54
Guusje Hazenberg
Zeggewijzer
6:28
55
Lynn van den Broek
Zonzeel
6:29
56
Lieve de Jong
Zonzeel
6:30
57
Fenne van Geel
Zonzeel
6:33
58
Demi van Gerven
Zonzeel
6:43
59
Renske Brooijmans
Zonzeel
6:52
60
Chiméne Bo Damen
Zeggewijzer
7:11
61
Kate Blommers
Zeggewijzer
7:12
62
Charissa Damen
Zeggewijzer
7:15
63
Stijn Groeneveld
Terheijden
7:47
64
Lieke Verstraaten
Windhoek
7:47
65
Lola van der Wal
Windhoek
7:48
66
Lisa Kuijsters
Zeggewijzer
7:48
67
Eloise Gademan
Zeggewijzer
8:02
68
Mara Hermans
Windhoek
8:20
69
Lotta Hermans
Windhoek
8:28
V9+, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Nijdam
Oosterhout Nb
3:36
2
Famke Rasenberg
Terheijden
4:50
M12-, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Sibon
Zeggewijzer
6:49
2
Martijn Rasenberg
Zonzeel
6:51
3
Robbert Rasenberg
Zonzeel
7:00
4
Uncas Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
7:19
5
Luuk Span
Zeggewijzer
7:21
6
Julian Fredor
Zonzeel
7:28
7
Luuk Mutsaers
Zeggewijzer
7:36
8
Casper Voogt
Zeggewijzer
7:46
9
Lucas Kuijsters
Zeggewijzer
8:31
10
Teun Bertens
Breda
9:18
11
Aaron Rodof
Zundert
9:18
12
Jarmo van Kampen
Zeggewijzer
9:19
13
Cesar Stuijt
Zeggewijzer
9:22
14
Yuno Kievits
Zeggewijzer
9:23
15
Sjoerd Mol
Zeggewijzer
9:27
16
Thomas van den Akker
Zeggewijzer
9:33
17
Jens Kokke
Zonzeel
9:37
18
Aart Bezemer
Zeggewijzer
9:46
19
Auke Koemans
Windhoek
9:46
20
Thijmen Adriaansen
Zeggewijzer
10:00
21
Niels Quaden
Windhoek
10:13
22
Quinten Buinsters
Zonzeel
10:22
23
Thom Morée
Zeggewijzer
10:25
24
Sam Huijbregts
Zeggewijzer
10:29
25
Abdifatah Abdullahi Al
Zeggewijzer
10:32
26
Lars Godrie
Terheijden
10:58
27
Coen Schalk
Terheijden
11:08
28
Stijn van der Zanden
Zeggewijzer
11:18
29
Tristan van der Put
Zeggewijzer
11:19
30
Ramsey Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
12:09
31
Gijs Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
12:19
M13+, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul van Elshout
Terheijden
10:58
2
Jurgen Loonen
Terheijden
14:24
3
Johan van der Schans
Terheijden
14:34
V12-, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Lips
Breda
7:02
2
Jill Baijings
Zeggewijzer
7:39
3
Josephine van der Zee
Zonzeel
7:54
4
Aniek Boeren
Zeggewijzer
8:23
5
Veerle Maris
Oudemolen Nb
8:25
6
Ilse van Meer
Zonzeel
8:34
7
Kaylee Moerenhout
Zeggewijzer
8:52
8
Babet Brooijmans
Zonzeel
9:11
9
Denise van den Heuvel
Zeggewijzer
9:13
10
Vera Stoop
Zonzeel
9:32
11
Liselotte Mol
Terheijden
9:42
12
Nina Mutsaers
Zeggewijzer
9:47
13
Anne Bertens
Breda
9:50
14
Sophie Biemans
Zeggewijzer
10:04
15
Lisa Bezemer
Zeggewijzer
10:04
16
Merel Holl
Zeggewijzer
10:17
17
Vieveke de Haan
Zeggewijzer
10:23
18
Sophie Delfgaauw
Zonzeel
10:23
19
Roos van den Broek
Zonzeel
10:27
20
Dorien Stoop
Zonzeel
10:27
21
Bregje van Run
Terheijden
10:39
22
Sam van kuijk
Zeggewijzer
10:45
23
Maartje Klein Wentink
Zeggewijzer
10:51
24
Froukje Veringa
Zeggewijzer
10:55
25
Indy Vermeulen
Zeggewijzer
11:00
26
Ivana Kavelaars
Zeggewijzer
11:09
27
Nadine Maan
Zonzeel
11:25
28
Merel van Valkenburg
Zonzeel
11:25
29
Tess van Wezel
Zeggewijzer
11:28
30
Famke Wirken
Zeggewijzer
11:30
31
Isabella Fredor
Zonzeel
11:36
32
Nikky Otjens
Zeggewijzer
11:38
33
Laura van Dongen
Zeggewijzer
11:40
34
Billy van der Graaf
Zonzeel
11:41
35
Isa Knook
Terheijden
11:58
36
Nina Vermeulen
Zeggewijzer
14:07
37
Alycia de Winter
Zeggewijzer
14:22
M15-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Verdaasdonk
Terheijden
18:45
18:35
2
Frits Rasenberg
Terheijden
20:24
20:19
3
Ray Bayings
Terheijden
23:48
23:48
4
Jorik van Run
Terheijden
24:24
23:56
5
Lars Wandel
Breda
25:00
24:54
6
Jaimy de Koning
Terheijden
25:07
24:56
7
Stan de Jong
Terheijden
26:22
26:22
8
Menno van den Broek
Rijsbergen
26:24
26:11
9
Yves Erkens
Terheijden
26:46
26:35
10
Ruben van Run
Terheijden
28:04
27:35
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Lamberg
Oosterhout Nb
18:19
18:19
2
Tim Pijpers
Raamsdonksveer
19:53
19:52
3
Sebastiaan van Loon
Rotterdam
22:29
22:24
4
Sponsor Planvisie
Terheijden
25:31
25:25
5
Diederik Meijering
Breda
26:55
26:49
6
Mark Damen
Terheijden
29:48
29:22
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Vonk
Terheijden
17:56
17:56
2
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
20:43
20:33
3
Fabian Spoor
Teteringen
21:13
21:09
4
Richard Verdonk
Maasdam
23:08
22:49
5
Dennis Groeneveld
Terheijden
24:27
23:56
6
Paul Willemse
Terheijden
24:33
24:08
7
Martijn van den Broek
Rijsbergen
26:24
26:12
8
Jeroen Stoeten
Asperen
28:05
27:37
9
Tijmen van der Wal
Terheijden
28:24
28:18
10
Ad Lips
Breda
30:14
29:58
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
18:43
18:43
2
Jan van Schendel
Oosterhout Nb
19:11
19:10
3
Ad Pelkmans
Bavel
20:05
20:04
4
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
21:02
21:00
5
Kees Luijken
Breda
21:40
21:40
6
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
22:24
22:24
7
Ad Oomen
Breda
22:25
22:24
8
Wim van Meer
Terheijden
24:49
24:41
9
Eric van Buel
Breda
25:40
25:08
10
Igor Rasenberg
Terheijden
26:24
25:39
11
Pieter de Jong
Terheijden
27:35
27:15
12
Oscar Aalbrecht
Oosterhout Nb
27:45
27:23
13
Theo Schets
Terheijden
28:00
27:26
14
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:02
27:41
15
Toon Kloet
Wagenberg
29:12
28:52
16
George Daams
Rotterdam
29:18
28:57
17
Berry Evers
Breda
29:40
29:14
18
Jan Roelen
Terheijden
29:51
29:33
19
Harry Bakker
Terheijden
31:00
30:29
20
Erwin Roosterman
Breda
31:23
31:09
21
Guus Diepstraten
Terheijden
32:18
31:44
22
Dick van der Kwaak
Breda
32:34
32:19
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julien Leemans
Baarle Hertog
23:12
23:07
2
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
27:31
27:04
3
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
31:29
31:03
V15-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milot Stallen
Terheijden
20:22
20:21
2
Fabienne Miltenburg
Terheijden
23:37
23:28
3
Hanna Buijnsters
Terheijden
26:48
26:34
4
Anne Dickens
Made
27:11
26:37
5
Tommie van der Aalst
Terheijden
29:52
29:31
6
Eva Vonk
Terheijden
30:09
29:51
7
Lara Schortemeijer
Breda
30:15
29:57
8
Lemke Flipsen
Terheijden
30:37
30:27
9
Silke Vonk
Terheijden
31:40
31:24
10
Renske van Rossum
Terheijden
32:02
31:29
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cris Rosmolen
Rotterdam
21:30
21:23
2
Elke Wouters
Tilburg
21:44
21:42
3
Loes van Zuilen
Rotterdam
22:37
22:32
4
Soraya Steinhardt
Teteringen
23:23
23:19
5
Maartje Repriel
Breda
23:52
23:45
6
Elles Beumers
Breda
23:55
23:55
7
Suzanne van Mierlo
Made
24:50
24:50
8
Maartje van Dongen
Terheijden
26:01
25:41
9
PlanVisie: Jannah
Terheijden
26:03
25:58
10
Teuntje van Groesen
Made
26:05
25:54
11
Lieke Flipsen
Terheijden
26:26
26:16
12
Jolie van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
26:42
26:30
13
Annelies Bax
Terheijden
26:44
26:31
14
Lisette van Groesen
Terheijden
26:44
26:32
15
Marlies Bax
Terheijden
26:45
26:32
16
Colinda Leemans
Baarle Hertog
27:02
26:49
17
Planvisie Grietje
Terheijden
27:45
27:40
18
Sanne van Kuijk
Terheijden
27:54
27:43
19
Suzanne de Laat
Terheijden
28:52
28:39
20
Marlies Cijvat
Breda
28:54
28:38
21
Mirjam Laurijssen - Mo
Oosterhout Nb
29:26
29:02
22
Ilona Oonincx
Terheijden
29:47
29:37
23
Anke Roelen
Terheijden
29:52
29:34
24
Michelle Vermunt
Terheijden
29:57
29:42
25
Anneloes Made
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:15
29:58
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
23:59
23:32
2
Sascha van de ven
Terheijden
24:09
23:45
3
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
26:23
25:57
4
Nienke Weijters
Terheijden
26:45
26:36
5
Wendy van Hooijdonk
Terheijden
27:37
27:14
6
Patries Rasenberg
Terheijden
28:45
28:40
7
Angelique Wouters
Breda
29:10
28:53
8
Chantal Havermans
Terheijden
29:21
29:13
9
Mariska Soeliman
Breda
30:16
30:00
10
Lara Roks
Terheijden
31:04
30:40
11
Elly Punselie
Terheijden
32:05
31:48
12
Ingrid Folst
Wagenberg
32:55
32:30
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Lodewikus
Breda
26:40
26:15
2
Henny Leemans
Baarle Hertog
26:45
26:32
3
Lia Segeren
Terheijden
27:15
26:56
4
Tillie Engbersen
Oosterhout Nb
27:45
27:22
5
Anja Dickens
Made
29:31
29:31
6
Annie Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
30:17
29:48
7
Moniek Boin
Terheijden
31:03
30:37
8
Claudette Salomons
Rotterdam
31:39
31:17
9
Joke Verhulst
Etten-Leur
32:41
32:19
10
Els Marijnisen
Breda
32:44
32:24
11
Antoinette van Kuijk
Terheijden
32:55
32:44
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Atie van den Berg
Made
32:25
32:10
M15-, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Bastiaansen
Wagenberg
1:01:45
1:01:26
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Salomé
Breda
35:01
35:01
2
Gertjan Konings
Breda
36:12
36:12
3
Ruud Brosens
Breda
36:50
36:49
4
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
37:43
37:43
5
Rob van Lierop
Tilburg
37:54
37:54
6
Dennis Segeren
Terheijden
39:04
38:59
7
Steven van den Heuvel
Breda
40:11
40:11
8
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
40:12
40:10
9
Frank van Wamel
Breda
40:22
40:18
10
Mark Gooijers
Breda
41:09
41:07
11
Bram Schouwenaars
Terheijden
41:46
41:41
12
Stefan Picavet
Breda
42:14
42:13
13
Maarten Ovington
Terheijden
42:16
41:54
14
Willem-Paul Wiertz
Breda
44:06
44:05
15
Zwier Noordman
Breda
44:49
44:44
16
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
44:55
44:45
17
Casper van Nijnanten
Terheijden
45:12
45:11
18
Roel Suykerbuyk
Teteringen
46:19
46:01
19
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Terheijden
49:18
49:00
20
Sven Segeren
Terheijden
51:36
51:16
21
Alwin Koningen
Uithoorn
57:07
56:32
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Strien
Dongen
37:05
37:05
2
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
38:51
38:48
3
Arnoul van Vugt
Stockholm (SWE)
39:10
39:03
4
Jan Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:02
40:56
5
Peter Rozen
Prinsenbeek
41:16
41:16
6
Aart Bezemer
Terheijden
41:58
41:58
7
Paul van Meer
Breda
43:10
43:05
8
Jörgen van Ginneken
Bavel
44:44
44:40
9
Twan verhoeven
Oosterhout Nb
44:52
44:48
10
Edwin bravenboer
Ridderkerk
46:10
45:53
11
Ron Bertens
Breda
46:29
46:05
12
Henk-jan Benschop
Rotterdam
47:20
47:11
13
Sander Hubert v Blijen
Terheijden
48:42
48:20
14
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
48:59
48:32
15
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
49:00
48:46
16
Jan-Willem Stoop
Terheijden
51:52
51:25
17
Jordy vd Most
Prinsenbeek
52:53
52:14
18
Martijn v Lisdonk
Terheijden
53:13
52:50
19
Michiel van Groesen
Terheijden
55:09
54:35
20
Ricahrd Venendaal
Prinsenbeek
56:12
55:50
21
Hans Verwijmeren
Prinsenbeek
56:32
56:09
22
Adri van der Linden
Breda
58:26
58:26
23
Wilfried Joosen
Terheijden
58:31
58:31
24
Joost Havermans
Terheijden
58:39
58:09
25
Johan Boere
Breda
1:05:13
1:04:40
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Marijnissen
Breda
37:26
37:26
2
Kees van Helmond
Made
38:43
38:42
3
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
38:59
38:59
4
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
39:40
39:40
5
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
41:27
41:26
6
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
41:49
41:40
7
Marc Oonincx
Breda
41:54
41:45
8
René van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
42:27
42:26
9
Bas Barten
Rijen
42:30
42:19
10
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
42:49
42:43
11
Wilfried van Meer
Made
43:21
43:06
12
Henk Welten
Made
43:26
43:19
13
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
45:19
44:59
14
Johnde Heijde
Made
46:00
45:28
15
Kees Goetstouwers
Etten-Leur
46:18
46:07
16
Adriaan van Strien
Oosterhout Nb
46:55
46:44
17
Mark Ottenheim
Prinsenbeek
48:26
47:48
18
Toine Dingemans
Breda
48:30
48:20
19
Gerard Leenaars
Made
48:30
48:26
20
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
48:53
48:25
21
Kees Huisson
Prinsenbeek
48:56
48:38
22
Gerard Bayings
Terheijden
49:23
49:14
23
Cees Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
50:45
50:26
24
John Bakker
's Gravenmoer
51:34
51:23
25
Johan Bosma
Breda
52:02
51:55
26
Ger Verhulst
Etten-Leur
52:51
52:44
27
Hans van Maanen
Warmond
53:27
53:22
28
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
54:52
54:31
29
John de la Roij
Breda
54:57
54:40
30
André Razenberg
Made
56:28
55:53
31
John Stoeldraijer
Terheijden
56:47
56:39
32
Peter van Kastel
Terheijden
57:15
56:37
33
Ed Kiefer
Dorst
57:30
57:12
34
Theo Rosenbrand
Breda
58:15
57:44
35
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
59:29
59:15
36
Ruud van Kuijk
Terheijden
1:00:09
59:58
37
Karel Teygeman
Terheijden
1:04:33
1:04:04
38
Lex van Poppel
Breda
1:05:13
1:04:39
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Timmers
Made
39:13
39:12
2
Marcel Rombouts
's-Hertogenbosch
39:15
39:15
3
Kees Vissers
Etten-Leur
42:34
42:31
4
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
44:39
44:35
5
Jos Bruurs
Breda
44:43
44:40
6
Peter Kloosterman TOF
Terheijden
44:45
44:43
7
Wim Burgers
Terheijden
45:03
45:03
8
Frank de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
45:50
45:30
9
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
46:23
46:16
10
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
47:26
47:26
11
Johan de Hoon
Dongen
53:33
53:22
12
Martin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
58:46
58:16
13
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
59:04
59:00
14
Jan Vonk
Terheijden
1:01:33
1:01:17
15
Wiet Kerkhoven
Breda
1:01:34
1:01:20
16
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:02:13
1:01:38
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Hamers
Breda
41:01
40:55
2
Cindy Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
42:41
42:36
3
Karen Meijering
Breda
50:33
50:27
4
elise van kampen
Breda
51:24
51:16
5
Petra Damen
Terheijden
53:46
53:33
6
Esther Weda
Terheijden
54:22
54:10
7
Danielle Dikmans
Made
56:27
56:08
8
Elise Mateijsen
Made
56:38
56:22
9
Lenny Stoeldraijer
's-Gravenhage
56:46
56:39
10
Amy Boeren
Breda
57:06
56:41
11
Amy van Groesen
Raamsdonksveer
57:47
57:32
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Verheijen
Breda
43:43
43:40
2
Paola van Gilst
Goes
43:51
43:49
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
44:44
44:37
4
Thea Segeren
Breda
46:56
46:56
5
Angela Buijs
Wagenberg
47:17
47:05
6
Carola van Vliet
Made
48:43
48:31
7
Brenda Yap
Breda
48:55
48:50
8
Rian Buitendijk
Breda
50:43
50:39
9
Diana Zegers
Breda
51:35
51:21
10
Jannie Romme
Terheijden
52:03
51:27
11
Hetty de Leeuw
Breda
52:36
52:22
12
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
53:36
53:26
13
Anouk Rasenberg
Terheijden
53:45
53:24
14
Susanne Snoeijs-Krzesz
Breda
54:11
53:55
15
Judith Bayings
Terheijden
54:36
54:14
16
Miëlle Stoop- van Alph
Terheijden
55:56
55:32
17
Leonie van Leeuwen
Breda
57:12
56:55
18
Lynsey Poirters-Carli
Breda
57:14
56:56
19
Carola Dijkers
Terheijden
59:30
59:07
20
Marielle v.d. Broek
Terheijden
1:00:10
59:46
21
Arianne Rikken
Terheijden
1:03:10
1:02:46
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
45:17
45:14
2
Åsa Söderström
Stockholm (SWE)
45:18
45:10
3
Alja Bastiaansen
Bennekom
51:33
51:25
4
Elly Nuijten
Terheijden
53:08
52:49
5
Carin van Meer
Terheijden
59:57
59:34
6
Ine van Steen
Terheijden
1:00:22
59:58
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bep Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
58:27
58:10
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
49:15
49:14
2
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
1:11:50
1:11:39
3
Michel van den Brink
Houten
1:16:56
1:16:47
4
Rudy van Belkom
Breda
1:24:34
1:24:09
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Oosterhout Nb
50:54
50:54
2
Stefan van Marewijk
Made
57:34
57:32
3
Mark Koolen
Roosendaal
59:08
59:08
4
Leon Pepermans
Breda
1:03:10
1:03:08
5
Hein de Groen
Teteringen
1:13:34
1:13:31
6
Marc Akkermans
Breda
1:13:51
1:13:47
7
Taco Bresser
Drimmelen
1:16:49
1:16:19
8
Arjan van der Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:18:47
1:18:16
9
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
1:25:01
1:24:32
10
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:25:40
1:25:11
11
Fred Helmonds
Breda
1:30:29
1:29:57
12
Driek van Griensven
Breda
1:30:31
1:29:59
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van 't Veer
Breda
55:42
55:41
2
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:01:26
1:01:23
3
Marcel Cools
Breda
1:01:57
1:01:55
4
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:25
1:02:22
5
Ronald Wolthuis
Waspik
1:03:47
1:03:22
6
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:53
1:03:48
7
Toon Kleindorp
Teteringen
1:04:15
1:04:11
8
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
1:07:43
1:07:27
9
Huub Frijters
Bavel
1:09:09
1:09:07
10
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:10:48
1:10:23
11
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
1:11:26
1:11:12
12
Nick Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau
1:12:06
1:11:52
13
Kees Koevoets
Breda
1:12:47
1:12:15
14
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
1:14:39
1:14:07
15
Edy Kikken
Drimmelen
1:15:05
1:14:35
16
Jack Akkermans
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:43
1:15:34
17
Henk Dubbelman
Breda
1:17:11
1:17:11
18
Cees Voesenek
Meerseldreef (BEL)
1:22:25
1:21:53
19
Peter Veltman
Terheijden
1:25:40
1:25:14
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
1:03:39
1:03:37
2
Han van Bueren
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:59
1:05:58
3
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
1:06:34
1:06:33
4
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
1:08:44
1:08:42
5
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:09:21
1:09:13
6
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
1:11:47
1:11:16
7
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
1:12:09
1:12:09
8
Henny Ruedisueli
Breda
1:12:40
1:12:34
9
John Snijders
Terheijden
1:13:34
1:13:30
10
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
1:13:39
1:13:28
11
Loek Coerver
Breda
1:16:35
1:16:22
12
Hidde Beglinger
Breda
1:19:34
1:19:00
13
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
1:21:08
1:20:40
14
Tonny van Geel
Terheijden
1:26:50
1:26:26
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Claes
Westerlo (BEL)
59:45
59:43
2
Lotte Koevoets
Breda
1:30:34
1:30:10
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Prince
Maasdam
1:02:20
1:02:17
2
Carin Spijker
Breda
1:21:27
1:21:16
3
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau
1:21:58
1:21:45
4
Lonneke de Haan
Terheijden
1:24:22
1:24:01
5
Marielle van den Broek
Rijsbergen
1:26:38
1:26:25
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Gronert
Breda
1:08:26
1:08:24
2
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:08:40
1:08:36
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
1:13:08
1:12:42
2
Lyda Jansen
Breda
1:32:16
1:31:49
www.terheijdenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2012 18:59