Uitslagenlijst Pim Mulier Run2day loop

Santpoort-Noord - Zondag 20 mei 2012

JONG, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Handgraaf
Santpoort Noord
3:36
2
Rick Warmerdam
KAV Holland
3:53
3
Mike van Sleeuwen
Suomi
3:57
4
Marijn Sluis
Suomi
4:03
5
Robin Staal
Haarlem
4:32
6
Milan ten Hacken
Suomi
4:37
7
Olivier van den Dungen
AKU
4:39
8
Thomas Juhrweder
Amstelveen
4:47
9
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
4:55
10
Louis ten Hacken
Santpoort-Zuid
5:04
11
Roan Velzel
IJmuiden
5:09
12
Marc Schroeder
Amstelveen
5:15
13
Sepp Vonk
Santpoort
5:17
14
Loek Vonk
Santpoort
5:18
15
Jordy Drijfhout
Kommenie
5:32
16
Taeke Hooiveld
Driehuis
5:50
17
Sietske Fischer
Santpoort Noord
5:56
18
Lucas
van der Ven
6:04
MEIS, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline de Jong
Hoofddorp
3:44
2
Bien Statius Muller
Santpoort-Zuid
3:59
3
Merel Sluis
Santpoort Noord
4:05
4
Femke Drijfhout
Krommenie
4:12
5
Mette
Elgersma
4:26
6
Florien Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
4:28
7
Pam Sengers
Santpoort-Noord
4:49
8
Isa Hooiveld
Driehuis
5:40
9
Maren vdan Elsacker
Velserbroek
5:56
10
Maaike Staal
Haarlem
5:59
11
Femke van Elsäcker
Velserbroek
6:00
12
Noor Sengers
Santpoort-Noord
6:02
13
Everly van der Meer
Haarlem
7:45
HRECR, 5,2 KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario Philippo
Hillegom
22:26
2
John van Vliet
Santpoort
23:20
3
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
24:09
4
Jan Wolff
Driehuis
24:26
5
Jelle Warmerdam
Haarlem
26:09
6
Alex Lathouras
Velsen-Noord
26:31
7
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
26:38
8
André Vodde
IJmuiden
27:29
9
Remco Meulenbroek
Vogelenzang
27:51
10
Ton Aardenburg
IJmuiden
29:45
11
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
31:45
12
Edwin Duwel
Haarlem
32:03
13
Johannes Feenstra
Overveen
32:11
14
René Broek
IJmuiden
32:28
15
Rene Beurskens
Heemstede
32:39
16
Tim Ludenhoff
Haarlem
33:07
17
Arie Vermat
IJmuiden
33:39
18
Bert Muller
Velsen noord
36:02
19
Mark Hooiveld
Driehuis
59:45
20
Dennis van Ombergen
Velserbroek
1:00:55
VRECR, 5,2 KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Hagoort
Haarlem
24:36
2
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
25:29
3
Anouschka Holten
Santpoort-Zuid
25:35
4
Mascha Kunst
Haarlem
26:02
5
Suzanne Klaasen Slagbo
Velserbroek
26:53
6
Ingrid Melis
IJmuiden
27:40
7
Silvia Springveld
Velserbroek
29:14
8
Jennita Schnieders
IJmuiden
31:20
9
Astrid Hoenderdos
Velserbroek
31:45
10
Nelie Groen
Weeesp
32:20
11
Sandra Weber
IJmuiden
33:40
12
Marloes Oldenburg
IJmuiden
34:49
13
Mariane van der Steen
IJmuiden
35:37
14
Annemieke Bisschops
Velserbroek
36:30
15
Isabel Koeman
Velserbroek
37:26
16
Yvette Lazones
Hoofddorp
39:36
17
Jitka van der Bruggen
Driehuis Nh
59:44
HRECR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Léon Kossen
Haarlem
38:30
2
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
39:17
3
Jordi Hinloopen
IJmuiden
43:34
4
David van der Kroon
Haarlem
44:43
5
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
45:28
6
Bas de Wit
Beverwijk
46:33
7
Ad Braspenning
Heemstede
46:51
8
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
47:31
9
Gerard Niesten
Beverwijk
47:45
10
Frank van Eldik
Velserbroek
48:00
11
Erwin Bos
Ijmuiden
48:58
12
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Run2Day
49:57
13
Frank van Sikkelerus
Run2Day
51:27
14
Louis Ozinga
Heemskerk
52:16
15
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
52:32
16
Frank ter Wengel
Run2Day
53:02
17
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
53:24
18
Gerard Beaufort
Haarlem
53:24
19
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
53:53
20
Wilfred van Elsacker
Velserbroek
54:22
21
Paul Kuijk
Driehuis
54:34
22
Karel Hoekstra
Alkmaar
54:48
23
Jos Schieveen
Haarlem
55:32
24
De Boer
Velserbroek
55:44
25
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
56:30
26
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
56:47
27
Rene Schreuder
Bloemendaal
56:47
28
Hans Rozemeijer
Run2Day
56:52
29
Thomas van der Meer
Haarlem
56:55
30
Pim Kwaaitaal
Overveen
57:04
31
Steven Rozemeijer
Santpoort-Noord
57:06
32
Jeroen Koster
Velserbroek
57:14
33
Erik Pieter
Velserbroek
57:15
34
Bert Boesten
Driehiuis
57:32
35
Ruud Nouris
IJmuiden
57:36
36
Albert Deen
Haarlem
58:06
37
Martijn Nijholt
Utrecht
58:09
38
Onno Velzel
IJmuiden
59:21
39
Fred van der Steen
IJmuiden
59:35
40
Johan den Nieuwenboer
Velsen Zuid
1:00:27
41
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
1:00:49
42
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:00:53
43
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
1:00:58
44
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
1:01:09
45
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:04:40
46
Wim Siegers
Velserbroek
1:06:48
47
Wil van Ombergen
Velserbroek
1:07:52
48
Leo Schroeder
Run2Day
1:28:50
VRECR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donate Vonk
Santpoort
52:35
2
Marjon Zorge
Velserbroek
53:26
3
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
53:52
4
Noella Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
54:07
5
Ingrid Winkel-Zwart
Velserbroek
54:43
6
Lisette Pieters
Velserbroek
57:14
7
Lia Hagen
Santpoort-Noord
58:18
8
Margriet Groos
IJmuiden
58:19
9
Rosanne Jonkers
Haarlem
59:12
10
Carole Havers
Heemstede
59:13
11
Yvonne Veering
Haarlem
59:34
12
Liselotte Gijsbers
Run2Day
1:01:02
13
Nike Hermanides
Run2Day
1:01:49
14
Reina Florie
Bloemendaal
1:02:08
15
Karin Koenekoop
IJmuiden
1:02:10
16
Jane Paardekooper
Beverwijk
1:02:12
17
Pamela van Houten
Haarlem
1:02:41
18
Inge van Akkeren
Haarlem
1:03:20
19
Svennie Waanders
Haarlem
1:04:57
20
Mascha van Sikkelerus
Run2Day
1:05:23
21
Hiske den Boer
Run2Day
1:05:41
22
Aline van Luling
Aalsmeer
1:13:23
23
Pleunie de Wit
Hoofddorp
1:13:23
HRECR, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaspar Huizinga
Haarlem
1:01:34
2
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:02:00
3
SV Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
1:02:12
4
Joost Veldkamp
Haarlem
1:02:37
5
Paul J de Boer
Run2Day
1:03:26
6
Paul Stolk
Velsen Zuid
1:03:40
7
John Hammond
Amsterdam
1:03:47
8
Erik Langeler
Santpoort Noord
1:05:25
9
Meino Brada
Zandvoort
1:05:52
10
Ruud Sepers
Santpoort Noord
1:05:53
11
Rogier de Maijer
IJmuiden
1:06:30
12
Leon Huijbers
Zandvoort
1:06:39
13
Maarten Rijssenbeek
Run2Day
1:07:01
14
Geert Datema
Haarlem
1:07:23
15
Ed van Empelen
Haarlem
1:08:25
16
Gerald Garrelts
Heemstede
1:08:41
17
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
1:09:06
18
Xavier Tuast
Heemstede
1:09:19
19
Jeroen de Vries
Haarlem
1:09:54
20
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:10:09
21
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:10:09
22
Patrick Boots
Run2Day
1:10:15
23
Bart van Meurs
Run2Day
1:11:39
24
Eus Konst
Run2Day
1:11:48
25
Sander Dreier
Krommenie
1:12:23
26
Erwin Zlvelder
Kommenie
1:12:50
27
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:13:02
28
Harpert van Dijk
Run2Day
1:13:04
29
Rob van Benthem
Haarlem
1:13:07
30
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
1:13:08
31
Bert Koks
Velserbroek
1:13:22
32
Alex de Vries
Santpoort Zuid
1:13:23
33
Eugene Striekwold
Run2Day
1:13:25
34
Jerry Remmers
Run2Day
1:13:25
35
Ruarri Rogan
Amsterdam
1:13:32
36
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:14:46
37
Bernd Groen
Run2Day
1:14:47
38
Paul Grauwelman
IJmuiden
1:15:05
39
Roy van Benthem
Velserbroek
1:15:13
40
Arjen Velzel
IJmuiden
1:15:15
41
Frank Verheul
Bloemendaal
1:15:19
42
Maarten Nieuwmeijer
Heiloo
1:15:22
43
Roy van Huijstee
Amsterdam
1:15:23
44
Vincent van der Weijde
Amsterdam
1:15:33
45
Gerard Burger
Beverwijk
1:16:07
46
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
1:16:17
47
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
1:16:31
48
Rutger Kleemans
Run2Day
1:17:06
49
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:17:11
50
Barry Kroon
Run2Day
1:17:17
51
Chander Soekhai
Run2Day
1:17:23
52
Sjaak Schoen
Driehuis
1:17:42
53
Evert-Jan Rijntjes
Run2Day
1:18:04
54
Stefan Dalinghaus
Haarlem
1:18:10
55
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Run2Day
1:18:15
56
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
1:19:17
57
Jo van Niekerk
Haarlem
1:19:47
58
Casper van Beers
Run2Day
1:19:57
59
Harry van der Wijk
Spaarndam
1:19:59
60
Mark Breed
Haarlem
1:20:04
61
Hugo van Luling
Run2Day
1:20:08
62
Kees van Vaneveld
Run2Day
1:20:14
63
Paul de Boer
Run2Day
1:20:58
64
Noll Kerkhoff
Run2Day
1:21:04
65
Rob Berkhof
Run2Day
1:21:29
66
Arnoud Koning
Santpoort Noord
1:21:39
67
Paul Baas
Run2Day
1:21:46
68
Arthur de Hart
Santpoort-Noord
1:21:52
69
Henk Huurman
Run2Day
1:22:19
70
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort Noord
1:22:33
71
Kees van Duijn
Zandvoort
1:22:38
72
Ronaldo Schreuder
Heemstede
1:22:58
73
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
1:23:10
74
Wim Vermaat
Run2Day
1:23:26
75
Arjan Uytendaal
Santpoort Noord
1:23:49
76
Dick Kollaard
Velserbroek
1:24:24
77
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
1:24:27
78
Anton te Velde
Run2Day
1:25:08
79
Harko van Weel
Amsterdam
1:25:38
80
Henri Nillesen
Purmerend
1:26:04
81
Hans de Vries
Run2Day
1:26:27
82
Peter van der Hulst
Run2Day
1:26:44
83
Rinus Bronkhorst
Run2Day
1:27:44
84
Reinier Hoos
Run2Day
1:28:05
85
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1:28:15
86
Youri Liberton
Run2Day
1:28:16
87
Boudewijn Rijnders
Run2Day
1:28:24
88
Martin Schouten
Zwaag
1:28:39
89
Tony van de Berkt
Amsterdam
1:28:45
90
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:30:09
91
Roy Warmerdam
Zandvoort
1:30:19
92
Rinus van Kleeff
Heemstede
1:30:31
93
Peter Pannekoek
1:30:53
94
Edo Scheffer
Run2Day
1:31:03
95
Derk Veldhoen
Run2Day
1:31:39
96
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:34:23
97
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:35:57
98
Ronald Hoogenbos
Run2Day
1:42:10
VRECR, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgitte van Geinkel
Velserbroek
1:06:47
2
Dafna Tsadok-Hai
Run2Day
1:12:19
3
Jacqueline Rogan
Amsterdam
1:13:27
4
Esther Matthijsen
Santpoort-Noord
1:15:22
5
Marion van der Kleij
Run2Day
1:15:52
6
Emmy Wittebrood
Haarlem
1:16:02
7
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
1:17:47
8
Lyanne Hazenberg
Zandvoort
1:18:57
9
Sandra van der Vlerk
Utrecht
1:19:32
10
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
1:20:13
11
Barbara Rijntjes-Besan
Run2Day
1:20:54
12
Germa Klaassen
Run2Day
1:22:00
13
Danielle Luttikhuizen
Run2Day
1:22:01
14
Angeline Dalinghaus
Haarlem
1:22:09
15
Jacintha Koster
Haarlem
1:22:39
16
Inge van Dorp
Run2Day
1:24:09
17
Monique Arts
Run2Day
1:24:24
18
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
1:26:11
19
Sandra Baars
Run2Day
1:26:19
20
Ineke van der Geest
Santpoort Noord
1:26:32
21
Christa van der Schoot
Run2Day
1:26:35
22
Marjolein Scheer-Mulde
Run2Day
1:26:59
23
Paula Pilanen
Run2Day
1:27:40
24
Suzanne Heckman
Run2Day
1:28:27
25
Piret Te Velde
Run2Day
1:28:49
26
Rebecca Scheffer
Run2Day
1:31:03
27
Rosa Veldhoen-Tijben
Run2Day
1:35:51
28
Astrid Toninio
Run2Day
1:35:52
29
Sophie Visser
Run2Day
1:35:52
30
Carin Kleinveld
Run2Day
1:36:46
31
Haydee Sarucco
Run2Day
1:36:56
H35+, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Plevier
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:37
2
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
58:38
3
Gerben Everts
avVN
1:07:50
4
Jeroen van Dongeren
Haarlem
1:08:33
5
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:54
6
Bert Borst
Suomi
1:11:01
H45+, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
57:10
2
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
58:01
3
Marcel de Graaf
Run2Day
59:19
4
Johan van der Plas
Suomi
1:01:27
5
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
1:02:43
6
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
1:02:44
7
Ger van Henten
Suomi
1:03:15
8
Henri Numan
DEM
1:03:32
9
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
1:09:05
10
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
1:11:16
11
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
1:11:17
12
Chris Best
Suomi
1:11:22
13
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
1:11:38
14
Cees van der Zwan
Suomi
1:13:20
15
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:13:24
16
Marco Wellink
Suomi
1:13:26
17
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
1:25:42
H55+, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
1:00:33
2
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
1:01:40
3
Peter van Kaam
Suomi
1:03:48
4
Rob Boddeke
avVN
1:03:50
5
Ben Ebbeling
avVN
1:12:02
6
Ruud Porck
Suomi
1:13:22
7
Jos Schurgers
Suomi
1:16:53
8
Roel Ramakers
avVN
1:17:01
9
Roland Thon
KAV Holland
1:22:59
VSEN, 15 KM KNAU WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
1:03:39
2
Esther Kalkman
Startbaan
1:06:21
De Timmerfabriek.com
Uitslagen.nl
03-06-2012 15:03