| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wallenloop
Naarden - Zondag 20 mei 2012
JONGE, JEUGD (ALLE AFS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
14:10
13
Daan van den Berg
Amstelveen
19:47
20
Christopher Dijkstra
Naarden
20:47
21
Stijn Alting Siberg
Naarden
21:35
37
Matthijs schiphorst
Naarden
50:55
MEISJ, JEUGD (ALLE AFS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beryl van Herwijnen
Bussum
18:40
3
Britte van Herwijnen
Bussum
19:57
4
Flore Glimmerveen
GAC Hilversum
20:58
8
Meintje Glimmerveen
GAC Hilversum
22:59
9
Nynke van Koningsveld
Bussum
23:22
10
Jamie van der Duin
Loosdrecht
24:31
18
Esmee Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
26:17
23
Belle van der Velde
Naarden
35:03
MANNE, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Reinier Nagel
Loopgroep PK
26:35
MANNE, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
27:58
MANNE, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROUW, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROUW, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sonja van Hamersveld
Naarden
31:24
VROUW, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MANNE, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Thomas van der Heijde
Naarden
16:55
14
Niels van den Berg
Amstelveen
18:29
19
Laurent van Wegen
Amsterdam
21:14
23
Anthony de Winter
GAC Hilversum
24:31
MANNE, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Alting Siberg
Naarden
21:34
3
Edwin van de Heisteeg
Naarden
23:11
MANNE, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
15:47
3
J.J.W.M. Janssen
Hilversum
16:07
9
Vincent Glimmerveen
GAC Hilversum
21:09
10
Gerard Dorresteijn
Hilversum
22:23
17
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
32:28
20
Wouter van der Velde
Naarden
35:03
VROUW, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van den Broek
GAC Hilversum
17:35
2
Marjolein Rijkeboer
Nijkerkerveen
17:56
17
Jessica Bakker
GAC Hilversum
24:30
18
Sophie Diekerhof
Loosdrecht
24:31
21
Jessica van der Mannen
Naarden
25:03
24
Patricia van Pareren
Naarden
25:32
26
Mandy van den Hurk
Woerden
26:33
27
Kelly van der Geest
Bussum
26:33
28
Josje Kockelkorn
Amsterdam
27:11
32
Marie van der velde
Naarden
27:29
33
Alexandra Careline Rel
Naarden
27:29
VROUW, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiki Clevett-Calis
Zuidwal
19:05
7
Astrid Eikelenboom
Apeldoorn
23:59
11
Berlinde van den Berg
Huizen
26:02
12
Lies Revet-Kuperus
Deventer
26:08
17
Marjan van der Poel
Bussum
26:28
18
Marieke van der Wal
IJmuiden
26:39
20
Debby van den Heuvel v
Bussum
28:48
21
Kirsten Koetsier
Hilversum
28:48
23
Angelique Vredeveld
Huizen
29:27
25
Mirjam van der Linden
Dutch Runners
29:48
VROUW, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Ingrid van Emmerik
Dutch Runners
24:16
15
Brigetta de Klerk
GAC Hilversum
27:28
23
Rosanna van der Maal
Hoofddorp
28:22
27
Marian van der Berg
Naarden
30:12
MANNE, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Steven Vrijhoef
Nederhorst den Berg
34:52
11
Rolf van Willigenburg
Hilversum
34:57
18
Jeffrey van Houten
Amsterdam
38:52
22
Tobias Winkels-Herding
Amsterdam
39:24
28
Danijel Rakovic
Amstelveen
43:18
32
Bas de lichtflits van
Naarden
48:28
MANNE, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond mourits
Amstelveen
25:29
4
Rene van Altena
Loosdrecht
36:30
7
Jan Willem van den End
Bussum
39:31
11
Richard Van Rennes
Blaricum
41:45
14
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
44:49
15
Oskar Jalink
GAC Hilversum
45:13
21
Marcel van Dongen
Blaricum
50:42
MANNE, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
John de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
35:23
15
Peter de Hollander
Naarden
40:25
20
Michel van Nieuwenhuiz
Naarden
42:11
24
Frank van Herle
Velserbroek
44:39
26
Jos van den Berg
Amsterdam
44:48
30
Paul Meeuwisse
Breukelen Ut
45:56
39
Salto van der Maal
Hoofddorp
49:50
VROUW, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kirsten Kremers-Braat
Almere
36:41
5
Carlien Spuijbroek
Hilversum
38:29
13
Jenneke Ijzerman
Spirit Lelystad
41:24
14
Heleen Groesbeek
Hilversum
41:47
19
Judith Sprangers
Hilversum
44:00
23
Marieke van der Lelie
Hilversum
44:52
24
Caroline Steylaerts
Maarssen
44:55
27
Jopje van Duijsen
Hilversum
47:20
30
Marnienke van der Maal
Hoofddorp
49:50
31
Shanta-Joy Vogel
GAC Hilversum
49:55
32
Bianca Doorackers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:55
34
Lisette van der Wolk
Hilversum
50:35
35
Tessa Pennekamp
Dutch Runners
51:45
39
Annemiek Meijvogel
Amsterdam
1:10:19
VROUW, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Stefanie Beerthuizen
GAC Hilversum
40:56
9
Henriette Hoolwerf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
42:04
11
Edith Senden-Liewes
Almere
42:48
12
Marlise Scholte-dalmul
Weesp
42:58
17
Charissa Mulder
Amstelveen
43:47
18
Carlijne van Popering
Bussum
44:28
19
Sonja Overman-tromp
Hilversum
44:32
25
Floortje Kruimel
Breukelen Ut
45:55
26
Marjanne van Rooij-hon
Blaricum
46:05
29
Debora van den Bogaard
Bussum
47:03
30
Arendina van Oort - Ca
Tempo
47:47
31
Dalida Jalink - v. Des
GAC Hilversum
48:44
35
Marieke van Pinxteren
Huizen
50:03
36
José van Broekhoven
Zuidwal
50:14
41
Bettina Kuijer
GAC Hilversum
52:50
VROUW, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Joyce Cramer
Spirit Lelystad
39:21
7
Rosite van der Woude
Huizen
39:44
19
Margot Scheltes-Hofs
Almere
48:29
26
Hetty van der Manden
Bussum
51:29
27
Marian van de Putte
Bussum
54:34
MANNE, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nivard van Gerrevink
Hilversum
46:45
4
Jasper ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
48:36
9
Jeroen Hamming
GAC Hilversum
51:53
11
Jan-Mark Dorland
Hilversum
53:45
14
Maarten aan de Stegge
Amsterdam
56:40
15
Hidde de speer van bra
Naarden
57:09
MANNE, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MANNE, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Patrick van Kasteren
's-Graveland
46:40
8
Jozef van den Oudenrij
Eemnes
54:34
16
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
58:29
25
Patrick van brakel
Naarden
1:01:01
26
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:30
VROUW, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Tatjana van Leeuwen
Bussum
1:00:47
5
Marleen Van Schaik
Zuidwal
1:02:43
14
Miranda Heerschop
Hilversum
1:35:01
VROUW, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jacqueline schuurman
Naarden
1:03:10
7
Julieta Hernandez
Amsterdam
1:05:50
8
Erika Mulder-Romero
Huizen
1:06:10
9
Maaike van Straaten
Almere
1:06:14
VROUW, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Belinda Huiden-Lammers
BAV
59:43
6
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
1:00:55
7
Ulla Gottschalch-Pohlm
Tempo
1:01:43
10
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
1:04:12
11
Barbara van Domburg
Blaricum
1:04:41
14
Corrie Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
1:06:17
17
Marianne Vodegel
Muiderberg
1:10:46
20
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:15:26
MANNE, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
1:02:56
9
Sebastiaan Kooijman
Laren Nh
1:06:04
11
Robert Kleinknecht
Utrecht
1:09:34
19
Dominique Collette
Amsterdam
1:13:47
20
Koen Weijsenborn
Amsterdam
1:15:06
21
Pieter-Paul van Rhijn
Groningen
1:15:15
25
Perry van der Heide
Utrecht
1:16:44
29
Wouter Miltenburg
Maarssen
1:22:29
MANNE, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Wouter Elsenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:05
16
Harold van der Pol
Amersfoort
1:07:55
17
Vincent Klabbers
Amersfoort
1:08:36
19
Dieter Marquardt
Hilversum
1:11:44
20
Alex van der Horst
Naarden
1:12:22
26
Robby Overvliet
's-Graveland
1:17:02
30
Joost van der Linden
Castricum
1:17:48
31
Joost Beerthuizen
GAC Hilversum
1:18:28
33
Niels Daalhuizen
Hilversum
1:18:45
39
Ronald van der Heide
Naarden
1:25:57
MANNE, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Freek Bramer
GAC Hilversum
56:26
9
Gert van den Velden
Almere
1:07:09
19
Eric van der Heijden
Nederhorst den Berg
1:12:58
32
Martijn de Roller
Dutch Runners
1:21:27
37
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:25:50
VROUW, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Malissa van Loenen
Hilversum
1:13:18
3
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
1:19:09
5
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
1:19:57
6
Caroline Drukker
Amsterdam
1:20:51
7
Anne Schellekens
Amsterdam
1:20:51
8
Charlotte Pasteuning
Amsterdam
1:21:49
VROUW, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Armanda van der Veen
Soest
1:17:22
6
Monique van Dongeren
Houten
1:18:20
9
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere '81
1:25:23
10
Annemiek Maissan
Muiderberg
1:28:08
11
Jacqueline Krijnen
Naarden
1:31:05
VROUW, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marianne Verhaart
Loopgroep PK
1:11:42
Uitslagen.nl
24-05-2012 08:11