| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 31e Trimloop-4-Daagse
Meppel - Dinsdag 15 mei 2012
1000J, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Stefan Schrauwen
De Sprinter
4:41
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marloes van der Haar
De Sprinter
4:21
4
Lotte van Kammen
De Sprinter
5:54
6
Nienke van Kammen
De Sprinter
6:01
3000J, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Aran ten Hoeve
De Sprinter
12:24
6
Michiel Schrauwen
De Sprinter
13:24
7
Beau van der Vegt
Stad & Esch
13:43
8
Roan van den Berg
De Sprinter
13:52
9
Thomas van der Stege
Meppel
14:13
10
Rienk-Jan van Dam
Stad & Esch
14:42
3000M, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn de Rooy
De Sprinter
15:15
2
Doris Kaurinovic
Stad & Esch
17:32
3
Angelique Wortelboer
Stad & Esch
17:32
6000H, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Christian Esselbrugge
Meppel
23:03
21
Klaas Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:58
22
Brian Mario Winters
Meppel
27:10
23
Jack van den Berg
De Sprinter
28:07
29
Harm-Jan Dijkhuis
Hoogeveen
29:57
39
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
32:08
48
Mark den Hartog
Stad & Esch
37:26
49
Pieter van de Linde
De Sprinter
39:42
6000D, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
25:11
2
Nienke Strikkers
Stad & Esch
25:24
7
Annemarie Wessels
ACO Van Elderen
28:18
10
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
29:31
12
Ilse Schoonvelde
Reestrunners
29:46
14
Ciska Schuiling
Reestrunners
30:35
25
Geertje Boelen
ACO Van Elderen
34:23
10H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
39:40
7
Robert Groenink
De Sprinter
41:50
8
Arndrik Westenbrink
Reestrunners
42:01
10
Jorik van der Staaij
Meppel
42:49
14
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
45:47
10H4+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
37:22
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:20
10
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
46:03
11
Erwin Kerkdijk
De Sprinter
46:19
14
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
49:11
10H5+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willem Brinkman
Reestrunners
41:46
3
Evert Bisschop
Reestrunners
41:58
4
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
42:00
10
Leo Scholte ter Horst
De Sprinter
44:03
26
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
52:01
29
Hendrink Klunder
De Sprinter
53:51
10D, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
47:25
10D3+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
43:40
3
Rina Kleijn-Coerts
De Sprinter
49:07
4
Catja van de Molen
Reestrunners
49:34
6
Rieta Boverhof
Reestrunners
52:04
8
Sjoukje Egberts
De Sprinter
58:37
10D4+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper-Ten Kate
De Sprinter
40:21
Uitslagen.nl
17-05-2012 16:19