Uitslagenlijst Schutz Marathon Hoorn

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 13 mei 2012

MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Wroblewski
Zwaag
2:47:26
2:47:25
2
Jouke Rozema
Amsterdam
2:57:01
2:56:59
3
Bram van Baar
Alkmaar
2:57:13
2:57:13
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robijn Hage
Cambridge (USA)
3:08:30
3:08:29
2
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:12:22
3:12:21
3
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
3:22:25
3:22:22
4
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
3:31:38
3:31:36
5
Stefan Vlaar
Avenhorn
3:32:06
3:32:05
6
Robert Domlang
Bad Honnef (GER)
3:35:35
3:35:33
7
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
3:36:04
3:36:00
8
Alexander Reddering
De Goorn
3:40:33
3:40:31
9
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:43:41
3:43:37
10
Arnold Vandenberg
MarathonPlus
3:45:38
3:45:30
11
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
3:47:53
3:47:50
12
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
3:47:54
3:47:50
13
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
3:48:21
3:48:13
14
Sander Romein
Utrecht
3:52:21
3:52:13
15
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
3:55:15
3:55:07
16
Iwan Smit
AV Edam
3:56:47
3:56:43
17
Peter Beerse
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:59:58
3:59:54
18
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:01:53
4:01:48
19
Richard van der Veer
Medemblik
4:03:25
4:03:21
20
Mark Schoots
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:04:44
4:04:39
21
Hans Braas
Avenhorn
4:15:16
4:15:14
22
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:29:54
4:29:52
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Entius
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:56:50
2:56:50
2
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
3:06:23
3:06:22
3
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:08:04
3:08:02
4
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
3:14:41
3:14:39
5
Daan van Turenhout
Noordeinde Nh
3:14:42
3:14:36
6
Flip van 't Riet
Groningen
3:30:10
3:30:04
7
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:31:53
3:31:50
8
Ron de Lange
Hylas
3:33:39
3:33:35
9
Martin Boode
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:37:05
3:37:00
10
Ben van der Heul
MarathonPlus
3:41:37
3:41:33
11
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
3:43:41
3:43:36
12
Bob Klappe
Hoorn Nh
3:44:58
3:44:49
13
Rob Jurriansen
Julianadorp
3:52:07
3:52:04
14
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
3:57:07
3:57:00
15
Richard C. de Winter
Nederhorst den Berg
4:01:16
4:01:13
16
Kor Kramer
Schagen
4:06:41
4:06:38
17
Peter de Rooij
avVN
4:08:28
4:08:20
18
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
4:26:55
4:26:49
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van der Jagt
Ter Aar
3:12:30
3:12:27
2
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:29:31
3:29:29
3
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:32:33
3:32:30
4
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:48:22
3:48:20
5
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:53:32
3:53:26
6
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:54:24
3:54:22
7
Bert Verhagen
Heerhugowaard
3:55:31
3:55:25
8
Ab de Boer
Zeist
4:02:34
4:02:32
9
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
4:04:38
4:04:30
10
Joop Rikkelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:09:45
4:09:41
11
Kees van den Berg
NSL
4:11:49
4:11:48
12
Ed Kronenburg
Langbroek
4:21:15
4:21:12
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teresa De Hoggh
Enkhuizen
3:53:35
3:53:32
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katie Unoki
Dutch Runners
4:15:47
4:15:40
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:30:11
3:30:10
2
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
3:33:29
3:33:27
3
Berthe Verstappen-Dumo
Loopsport Groningen
3:48:10
3:48:07
4
Elly Houtenbos
Enkhuizen
4:02:22
4:02:15
5
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:26:55
4:26:49
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Koning
Volendam
1:16:11
1:16:11
2
Bart Minnebo
Kronos
1:20:20
1:20:18
3
René Schilder
AV Edam
1:21:49
1:21:48
4
Ivo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:21:55
1:21:53
5
Maarten Groot
Utrecht
1:22:00
1:21:36
6
Kevin Gilmore
Amsterdam
1:22:46
1:22:42
7
Tristan Griek
Hoorn Nh
1:24:22
1:23:59
8
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
1:24:59
1:24:48
9
Sam Boon
Hem
1:25:31
1:25:30
10
Wim Schilder
Hollandia
1:26:08
1:26:08
11
Johannes Bond
Volendam
1:27:30
1:27:20
12
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:33
1:28:30
13
Patrick Kerkhoven
Zaanland
1:29:16
1:29:07
14
Martijn Hagens
Purmerend
1:30:52
1:30:48
15
Adrie Engel
Sokudo Gym 1
1:32:33
1:31:58
16
Jorrit van Rooij
Hoorn Nh
1:32:49
1:32:39
17
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:33:07
1:33:01
18
Mark Stoel
Hera
1:34:09
1:34:03
19
Max Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:34:27
1:34:05
20
Wouter Kunst
Amsterdam
1:34:27
1:34:18
21
Rob Molenaar
Alkmaar
1:35:13
1:35:05
22
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:35:27
1:35:08
23
Rick Zuurbier
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:37:34
1:37:11
24
Arjan Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:35
1:37:13
25
Johan Baas
Hollandia
1:38:00
1:37:38
26
Vincent Mulder
Blokker
1:38:12
1:37:29
27
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:38:47
1:38:38
28
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:39:10
1:38:57
29
Pim Evers
Zwaag
1:39:27
1:39:02
30
Jimmy Zandbergen
Hoorn Nh
1:39:30
1:39:23
31
Dimitri Ivanov
TAS '82
1:39:30
1:39:28
32
Mark van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
1:39:46
1:39:35
33
Pieter de Smidt
Sokudo Gym 2
1:39:52
1:39:17
34
Roy Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:40:07
1:39:44
35
Paul Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
1:40:20
1:40:10
36
Onno Klinker
Hoorn Nh
1:40:22
1:40:15
37
Paul Crucq
EkoPlaza
1:40:32
1:40:01
38
Casper Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
1:40:46
1:40:35
39
Lars Tijhuis
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
1:40:47
1:40:23
40
Peter Alders
Hoorn Nh
1:42:06
1:42:02
41
Maurits Hofman
Amsterdam
1:43:20
1:43:08
42
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:44:33
1:44:26
43
Jarno Ooteman
Andijk
1:45:13
1:44:52
44
Jeroen Noomen
Heerhugowaard
1:45:26
1:45:01
45
Cevin Semler
Sokudo Gym 1
1:45:40
1:45:06
46
Antonie van Splunter
Twisk
1:45:43
1:45:07
47
Robin Vriend
Sokudo Gym 1
1:45:49
1:45:14
48
Casper van 't Hof
Heemstede
1:45:54
1:45:40
49
Martijn Boogers
Hoorn Nh
1:45:54
1:45:46
50
Lars van Zwol
Schagen
1:46:03
1:46:01
51
Sander Hoogland
Sokudo Gym 1
1:46:09
1:45:34
52
Justin Steeman
Sokudo Gym 1
1:46:32
1:45:54
53
Maurits Pico
Enkhuizen
1:46:36
1:46:28
54
Mathijs Jansen
Enkhuizen
1:46:56
1:46:40
55
Gijs Berkhout
Amsterdam
1:47:26
1:47:14
56
Joep Holten
Utrecht
1:47:50
1:47:39
57
Mark Schipper
Schellinkhout
1:48:11
1:47:47
58
Laurence Vitalis
Hoorn Nh
1:48:18
1:47:33
59
Carlo Wendelgelst
Hoorn Nh
1:48:19
1:48:09
60
Maikel Toff
Broek op Langedijk
1:48:32
1:48:22
61
Theo Tol
Volendam
1:48:34
1:48:10
62
Vito Huisman
Sokudo Gym 2
1:51:25
1:50:50
63
Marco Akkerman
Groningen
1:51:33
1:46:53
64
Joris Arts
Spanbroek
1:51:35
1:50:55
65
Mischa de Vries
Amsterdam
1:52:55
1:52:13
66
Jasper Borghs
Amsterdam
1:53:00
1:52:38
67
Marco Lamminga
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:23
1:52:57
68
Fokke Jan van Ommen
Sneek
1:53:24
1:53:11
69
Martijn Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:53:46
1:53:18
70
Stefan Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:53:46
1:53:18
71
Tom Valks
Oosterblokker
1:54:03
1:53:53
72
Virgil Jong
Amsterdam
1:54:41
1:53:59
73
Dave smits
Edam
1:54:48
1:54:42
74
Michel van den Broek
Haarlem
1:55:23
1:55:10
75
Djaja Ottenhof
Amsterdam
1:56:01
1:55:41
76
Bert Grootjen
VAV
1:56:58
1:56:32
77
Bart Langedijk
Sokudo Gym 1
1:57:44
1:57:17
78
Richard Scholtens
Peter Ursem BV 1
1:58:13
1:57:58
79
Edwin Velthuis
Zaandam
1:58:18
1:57:44
80
Sjoerd Koedooder
Oosterblokker
1:58:28
1:57:32
81
Job Neefjes
Berkhout
1:58:41
1:58:00
82
Gert Koerse
Assendelft
1:58:50
1:58:50
83
Maurice Plasmeijer
Sokudo Gym 2
2:01:13
2:00:37
84
Bart Heida
Hoorn Nh
2:01:52
2:01:15
85
Tom Pijsel
Hoorn Nh
2:01:55
2:01:33
86
Guus Jonk
Hoorn Nh
2:02:38
2:02:18
87
Iven Cudogham
Amsterdam
2:03:36
2:02:54
88
Jimmy van Otterlo
Hoorn Nh
2:03:58
2:03:16
89
Stefan Pronk
Middelie
2:04:15
2:03:46
90
Ronald Mom
De Goorn
2:04:22
2:04:14
91
Boy Engel
Hoorn Nh
2:06:19
2:05:43
92
Jarno Bakker
Amsterdam
2:10:39
2:10:13
93
Yordy Spoor
Zwaag
2:22:16
2:21:49
94
Thijs Roovers
Amsterdam
2:24:25
2:24:13
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Groot
RunColor.nl
1:17:43
1:17:42
2
Fred Spruit
RunColor.nl
1:22:54
1:22:52
3
Ronald Tromp
RunColor.nl
1:23:41
1:23:40
4
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
1:24:38
1:24:35
5
Peter Runderkamp
AV Edam
1:25:13
1:25:10
6
Theo Quist
RunColor.nl
1:25:39
1:25:39
7
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
1:26:00
1:25:57
8
Edwin de Wit
AV Edam
1:27:30
1:27:28
9
Marcel Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:27:33
1:27:25
10
Farid Rotgans
Zwaag
1:27:52
1:27:01
11
Hisso Homa
De Bilt
1:28:08
1:28:04
12
Ronald Dooper
Wormerveer
1:28:09
1:28:00
13
Arnoud Beens
Atos
1:28:18
1:28:18
14
Frank Heijboer
De Groene Hart Loper
1:28:46
1:28:38
15
Marcel Overboom
Avenhorn
1:28:58
1:28:40
16
Theo van Opzeeland
Hoorn Nh
1:28:59
1:28:56
17
Paola la Guardia
Purmerend
1:29:22
1:29:15
18
Marcus Pronk
Helmond
1:30:45
1:30:34
19
Peter van Rij
Waterland
1:32:01
1:31:57
20
Jargo Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:32:36
1:32:31
21
André Hooijschuur
Loopgroep PK
1:32:43
1:32:37
22
Richard Plat
Volendam
1:32:46
1:32:22
23
Robin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:32:52
1:32:44
24
Alex Gitzels
RunColor.nl
1:32:58
1:32:48
25
Robin Schonenberg
RunColor.nl
1:33:08
1:33:07
26
Hank Schouten
Blokker
1:33:18
1:32:35
27
Erik Koopmans
Oosterblokker
1:33:26
1:33:16
28
Marcel laan
Blokker
1:33:41
1:33:35
29
Raymond Sneekes
Den Oever
1:34:13
1:33:47
30
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:34:27
1:34:24
31
Jan Stuifbergen
Berkhout
1:34:40
1:34:34
32
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
1:34:59
1:34:29
33
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
1:35:00
1:34:54
34
Johann-Frederick de Pe
Amsterdam
1:35:02
1:35:02
35
Jaap Ligthart
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:04
1:34:29
36
Gert-Jan Appelman
Hoorn Nh
1:35:05
1:34:53
37
Jan Veerman
Hoorn Nh
1:35:16
1:34:54
38
Daniel van Vliet
Van Vliet Printing
1:35:25
1:35:19
39
Harmen Jalvingh
Team 10
1:35:26
1:35:05
40
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
1:35:30
1:35:00
41
Eric van Tunen
Heemskerk
1:36:03
1:35:51
42
Louis Eversdijk
Middenmeer
1:36:32
1:36:22
43
Sander dekker
Castricum
1:36:49
1:36:09
44
Ralph Bambach
Amsterdam
1:37:00
1:36:27
45
Marcel van Boxtel
Hoorn Nh
1:37:11
1:36:28
46
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:38:26
1:38:11
47
René van Guchte
Wognum
1:38:34
1:38:30
48
Rob de Vrieze
RunColor.nl
1:38:55
1:38:50
49
Bob Veerman
Volendam
1:39:06
1:39:01
50
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:39:13
1:38:59
51
Arnold Scheer
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:40:57
1:40:48
52
Ed Tuyp
Volendam
1:41:36
1:41:30
53
Michale van der Berg
Den Helder
1:41:37
1:41:08
54
Paul van der werff
Hoorn Nh
1:42:14
1:41:57
55
Edwin de Bruijn
Team 10
1:42:57
1:42:24
56
Tuijp
Volendam
1:43:01
1:42:37
57
Alain Takken
Avenhorn
1:43:13
1:43:02
58
Marcus Muche
Hoorn Nh
1:43:28
1:43:18
59
Koen Appelman
Schutz Mannenmode
1:44:48
1:44:12
60
Edo van Houten
Hoorn Nh
1:44:53
1:44:44
61
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:42
1:45:35
62
Robert van der Haar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:28
1:46:09
63
Arjen Hof
Edam
1:46:32
1:46:15
64
Jean-Marc Bouman
Hoorn
1:46:33
1:46:17
65
Luc de Jong
Volendam
1:46:37
1:46:14
66
Eric Staats
Hoorn Nh
1:46:58
1:46:45
67
Richard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:47:12
1:47:11
68
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
1:47:36
1:47:15
69
Alex Moddermann
Hoorn Nh
1:47:39
1:46:56
70
Roberto van Steijn
NEA Volharding
1:47:42
1:47:38
71
René Valk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:47:58
1:47:40
72
Jeroen Kunis
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:08
1:47:47
73
Wim Roest
Amsterdam
1:48:16
1:47:41
74
Niels Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:17
1:47:58
75
Jeremy Ruiter
Zwaag
1:48:17
1:47:28
76
Onno Yperlaan
Heerhugowaard
1:49:03
1:48:59
77
Robert Slippens
Spanbroek
1:49:09
1:48:29
78
Del Rio van Heese
Amsterdam
1:49:51
1:49:30
79
Jeroen Kuyper
NEA Volharding
1:50:26
1:50:22
80
Jan Zunnebeld
Hoorn Nh
1:50:40
1:50:06
81
Robbert van Vreng
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:54
1:51:36
82
Rene Bakker
Schutz Mannenmode
1:52:01
1:51:47
83
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:52:51
1:52:09
84
Joost van Stralen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:59
1:52:50
85
Rene Kok
Hoorn Nh
1:53:03
1:52:39
86
Jelte Bosma
Abbekerk
1:53:21
1:52:48
87
Alexander van Elsas
Abbekerk
1:53:21
1:52:49
88
Dirk-Jan de Graaff
Edam
1:53:22
1:53:07
89
Pascal wever
Purmerend
1:54:07
1:53:31
90
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
1:54:35
1:54:09
91
Gerard Sieben
Wognum
1:54:41
1:54:15
92
Ernst Bronner
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:43
1:54:26
93
Boudewijn Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:54:45
1:54:26
94
Rogier Scheltema
Volendam
1:55:51
1:55:25
95
Rob van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:25
1:55:52
96
Jeroen Koning
Krommenie
1:56:34
1:56:12
97
Ed Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:57:23
1:57:19
98
Ben Kampert
Hoorn Nh
1:59:29
1:58:46
99
HP van Hagen
Hoorn Nh
1:59:54
1:59:11
100
Wim van Saane
Hoorn Nh
2:00:22
1:59:49
101
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn Nh
2:02:26
2:02:00
102
Rudi Heinisch
Benscheim (GER)
2:03:56
2:03:17
103
Marc Eising
Hoorn Nh
2:04:09
2:03:33
104
Chris Lane
Hoorn Nh
2:04:27
2:04:01
105
Sven R. Foulga
Hoorn Nh
2:04:37
2:04:01
106
Paul Op 't Eijnde
Zuidermeer
2:04:41
2:04:19
107
Micha Eg
Alkmaar
2:04:43
2:04:19
108
Bram Peereboom
Hoorn Nh
2:05:05
2:04:49
109
Heino Rhodens
Hoorn Nh
2:07:53
2:07:38
110
Bas Dudink
Hoorn Nh
2:14:07
2:13:36
111
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
2:17:11
2:16:59
112
Jens Teeken
Oostzaan
2:18:27
2:18:09
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
1:18:14
1:18:13
2
Werner de Hamer
Amsterdam
1:22:47
1:22:45
3
Peter Reus
SAV
1:24:31
1:24:29
4
Melvin Pinedo
Heerhugowaard
1:28:36
1:28:24
5
Freddie Bouma
UWV 1
1:29:15
1:29:15
6
Hans Boven
Hoorn Nh
1:31:13
1:31:07
7
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
1:31:21
1:31:09
8
Kees Mooijer
Volendam
1:32:36
1:32:33
9
Albert Wagelmans
Schiedam
1:32:41
1:32:29
10
Ronald Vos
Sokudo Gym 1
1:32:42
1:32:09
11
Erik Verhoef
Amstelveen
1:32:52
1:32:50
12
Frank ettes
Hollandia
1:33:23
1:33:17
13
Hans van der Kolk
Amsterdam
1:34:47
1:34:38
14
Frank Andrioli
Hoorn Nh
1:34:49
1:34:45
15
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
1:35:37
1:35:24
16
Olaf ter Heurne
RunColor.nl
1:35:45
1:35:45
17
Jan Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:47
1:36:27
18
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:36:49
1:36:32
19
Vok de Wit
Zijdewind
1:36:56
1:36:51
20
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
RunColor.nl
1:36:59
1:36:55
21
Rob Wams
Hoorn Nh
1:37:00
1:36:58
22
Wim Disseldorp
Hem
1:37:28
1:37:20
23
Rob Oud
Alkmaar
1:37:49
1:37:22
24
Cor Pauws
Edam
1:37:50
1:37:25
25
Robert de Bock
Hoorn Nh
1:37:57
1:36:52
26
Arne van der Scuit
Hoorn Nh
1:38:00
1:37:43
27
Jack Heijboer
De Groene Hart Loper
1:38:02
1:37:54
28
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:38:04
1:37:59
29
Jan Koning
Volendam
1:38:18
1:38:15
30
Erik Hartog
AV Edam
1:38:53
1:38:29
31
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:57
1:38:39
32
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Dutch Runners
1:39:13
1:39:00
33
Ronald Sijm
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:39:30
1:39:10
34
Ron Dubbeld
Sokudo Gym 1
1:39:31
1:39:11
35
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:39:35
1:39:26
36
Martin de Vos
Den Helder
1:39:58
1:39:32
37
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:40:02
1:39:50
38
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:40:26
1:40:24
39
Piet Mossel
Volendam
1:40:26
1:40:26
40
Arnie Burleson
Ilpendam
1:40:28
1:40:24
41
Haroldinio Abauna
eindhoven
1:40:44
1:39:56
42
Ed Hillenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:41:07
1:41:03
43
Ruud Groenhuijzen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:21
1:41:06
44
Ronald Schouwink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:22
1:41:01
45
Gerald Tijhuis
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
1:41:25
1:41:00
46
Hans Tijhuis
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
1:41:25
1:41:01
47
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:41:51
1:41:30
48
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:42:12
1:41:57
49
Martin Tjassing
Hoorn Nh
1:42:15
1:41:53
50
Michael Szabados
Haarlem
1:43:13
1:42:45
51
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:43:22
1:43:15
52
Jozef Beck
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:26
1:43:08
53
Marc Visser
Beets Nh
1:43:29
1:42:48
54
John Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:43:33
1:43:27
55
Frits Bokma
Hoorn Nh
1:43:41
1:43:02
56
Rik van Es
Oostwoud
1:44:20
1:44:08
57
Roland Heijnen
Almere
1:45:04
1:44:23
58
Gerard Smak
Purmerend
1:45:09
1:44:37
59
Piet Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:45:09
1:44:42
60
Cor vd Bilt
EkoPlaza
1:45:29
1:44:58
61
Bas Appel
Spanbroek
1:45:37
1:44:59
62
Henri Ploeg
Assen
1:46:14
1:45:59
63
Cor Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:21
1:45:59
64
Maarten de Nijs
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:46:24
1:46:04
65
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:47:04
1:46:53
66
Youssef Boufouchk
Hoogkarspel
1:47:07
1:46:24
67
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:47:13
1:47:09
68
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:47:18
1:46:56
69
Rienk Coehoorn
Oostzaan
1:47:37
1:47:31
70
Gerrit Kraal
Scharwoude
1:47:38
1:47:29
71
Bas Bosch
NEA Volharding
1:47:42
1:47:38
72
Co Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:45
1:47:29
73
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:47:53
1:47:48
74
John Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
1:48:42
1:48:35
75
Bart Tishauser
Zuidoostbeemster
1:48:44
1:48:24
76
Mike Coffeng
Zwaag
1:49:09
1:48:58
77
Cees van der Laan
Trouw team 1
1:49:27
1:48:56
78
Martin de Wit
NEA Volharding
1:49:30
1:49:25
79
René Kwaad
Hoorn Nh
1:49:41
1:49:08
80
Dirk vsan den Dijssel
Almere
1:50:01
1:49:47
81
Rene van Drimmelen
Alkmaar
1:50:16
1:49:35
82
Hans van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:50:43
1:50:27
83
David de Bruin
AV Castricum
1:50:46
1:50:15
84
Robert Aussem
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:50:56
1:50:35
85
Sjoerd Holtrop
Lionitas
1:51:15
1:50:47
86
Jan Hooiveld
Westwoud
1:51:20
1:50:42
87
Fred Kok
Midwoud
1:51:44
1:51:16
88
Johan van splunter
Westerland
1:52:02
1:51:34
89
Michael Mulder
Zwaag
1:52:13
1:51:33
90
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
1:52:19
1:51:46
91
Jan de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:00
1:52:44
92
Ruud Schouten
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:00
1:52:39
93
Johan Klingeler
Alkmaar
1:53:12
1:53:01
94
Alex Mathijssen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:17
1:52:43
95
Kees vd Zande
EkoPlaza
1:53:24
1:52:52
96
Koen Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:53:46
1:53:19
97
Gerrit Katsma
Heerhugowaard
1:54:13
1:53:59
98
Ariën Zon
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:17
1:54:01
99
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
1:54:35
1:53:52
100
Leo Noort
Valkenburg Zh
1:54:39
1:54:07
101
Cees Dekker
Blokker
1:56:32
1:56:15
102
Peter van der Laan
Wormerveer
1:56:33
1:56:06
103
Ton Rijks
UWV 1
1:56:35
1:56:00
104
Edwin Mors
Hoorn Nh
1:57:09
1:56:55
105
Benedict Altena
Zwaag
1:57:27
1:57:05
106
Jan Alberdingk Thijm
De Goorn
1:57:30
1:56:50
107
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:57:43
1:57:14
108
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:58:57
1:58:23
109
Michael Goevaers
Zwaag
1:58:57
1:58:46
110
Rob Colin
Nieuw-Vennep
1:59:07
1:58:38
111
Gé Beuken
Hoorn Nh
1:59:22
1:58:43
112
Gertjan Veenstra
Zwaag
1:59:51
1:59:46
113
Ruud de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:00:04
1:59:45
114
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
2:01:01
2:00:32
115
Glerant JEAN-YVES
Triathlon
2:01:22
2:00:38
116
Marcello van Kalken
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:36
2:01:19
117
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
2:02:29
2:02:12
118
Paul de Rijk
Oosterblokker
2:03:31
2:03:13
119
Ed Gijsbertsen
Hoogkarspel
2:04:13
2:03:30
120
Remco Vriend
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:06:58
2:06:39
121
Willem Schoonen
Trouw team 1
2:07:40
2:07:09
122
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
2:08:09
2:08:07
123
Paul Fockens
Naarden
2:08:48
2:08:34
124
Nico Druijf
Hoorn Nh
2:09:05
2:08:28
125
Johan Bot
Venhuizen
2:09:16
2:08:31
126
Fragiskos Katsikis
Trouw team 1
2:09:33
2:09:01
127
Gerrit Smit
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:12:18
2:11:50
128
Kees Oudewortel
Purmerend
2:17:18
2:16:58
129
Chris Massenberg
Landsmeer
2:19:16
2:19:02
130
Dirk Buis
Oosthuizen
2:21:00
2:20:38
131
Twan Paes
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:21:37
2:21:20
132
Peter Pereboom
Hoorn Nh
2:28:12
2:27:33
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:18:58
1:18:58
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:23:52
1:23:51
3
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
1:28:32
1:28:30
4
Kees Mak
avVN
1:31:00
1:30:58
5
Paul Hak
Heerhugowaard
1:33:30
1:33:22
6
Koos van der Jagt
avVN
1:34:41
1:34:40
7
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:37:02
1:37:01
8
Klaas Weel
Hoorn Nh
1:37:50
1:37:41
9
Cor Kraakman
Hoorn Nh
1:38:22
1:38:19
10
Hans van Stralen
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:39:15
1:38:51
11
Cor de Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:24
1:39:03
12
Piet Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:24
1:39:03
13
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:39:37
1:39:23
14
Jan van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:39:47
1:39:10
15
Bram Schoon
Heiloo
1:40:35
1:40:27
16
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:40:52
1:40:27
17
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:41:07
1:40:38
18
Jan Beerepoot
Zwaag
1:42:30
1:42:24
19
Piet Boel
Hoogkarspel
1:42:57
1:42:05
20
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:42:59
1:42:34
21
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:23
1:43:16
22
Theo Spijker
Garmerwolde
1:44:15
1:43:40
23
Frank Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:22
1:44:06
24
Hans Burgemeister
De Spartaan
1:46:12
1:45:35
25
Cor Stevens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:22
1:46:00
26
Jack Groen
UWV 1
1:46:28
1:46:01
27
Hans Blom
Hollandia
1:47:15
1:47:07
28
Arno Heltzel
Kaatsheuvel
1:48:39
1:48:13
29
Henk Overveem
AV Edam
1:48:47
1:48:43
30
Gerard Marcus
Hoorn Nh
1:49:08
1:49:06
31
Cees Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:49:20
1:48:53
32
Theo van Vliet
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:49:34
1:48:59
33
Jos Duineveld
De Spartaan
1:49:40
1:49:02
34
Harry Hospers
Haarlem
1:49:56
1:49:44
35
Nico Warmerdam
De Spartaan
1:50:46
1:50:09
36
Henk Ootes
Amsterdam
1:51:27
1:51:16
37
Peter Velthuis
Almere
1:53:04
1:52:51
38
Co Reus
SAV
1:53:17
1:52:41
39
Hans van Niekerk
UWV 1
1:54:39
1:54:01
40
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:55:37
1:54:59
41
Jack Castenmillesr
Amsterdam
1:56:20
1:56:16
42
Nico Schriek
De Spartaan
1:56:44
1:56:04
43
Ferdinand de Wildt
Hoogwoud
1:57:05
1:56:25
44
Nico Appelman
Nibbixwoud
1:57:21
1:56:45
45
Dik Kok
Oosthuizen
1:57:36
1:57:19
46
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:44
1:58:21
47
Jan Laan
Zwaagdijk
1:59:12
1:58:48
48
René Jongewaard
Sokudo Gym 2
2:00:13
1:59:38
49
Hans Adriaanse
De Spartaan
2:00:28
1:59:48
50
Janus Ashof
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:00:35
2:00:30
51
Ad van Doesburg
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:02:20
2:01:57
52
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
2:02:53
2:02:31
53
Fons van de Wiel
Lelystad
2:03:02
2:02:45
54
Theo Koenis
De Lat
2:05:22
2:05:18
55
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:06:01
2:05:34
56
Kees Buurmans
UWV 1
2:08:18
2:07:40
57
Ton Vriend
Sokudo Gym 2
2:08:27
2:07:52
58
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
2:08:38
2:08:30
59
Hugo ter Brake
Blokker
2:09:27
2:09:03
60
Sjaak Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
2:09:28
2:09:04
61
Maarten Tieman
Purmerend
2:09:46
2:09:25
62
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
2:10:40
2:10:16
63
Chris Zweerus
Amsterdam
2:10:49
2:10:16
64
Arie van Zwol
Amsterdam
2:11:44
2:11:18
65
Ton Bakhuijsen
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:16:29
2:15:59
66
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
2:18:38
2:18:32
67
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
2:25:39
2:25:01
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
1:33:55
1:33:51
2
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Amsterdam
1:37:12
1:36:55
3
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
1:38:33
1:38:32
4
Karlijn van Rooijen
Triathlon
1:38:52
1:38:33
5
Sarah Wiebers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:41
1:40:37
6
Maureen Stam
Peter Ursem BV 1
1:41:49
1:41:34
7
Laura Hak
Heerhugowaard
1:42:54
1:42:46
8
Marieke Heltzel
Leiden
1:47:44
1:47:19
9
Melissa Swagerman
Sokudo Gym 2
1:49:43
1:49:06
10
Lisette Beets
Hoorn Nh
1:51:50
1:51:20
11
Paulien Hulshof
Loopgroep Astrea
1:52:57
1:48:16
12
Lovisisane Ferlier
Haarlem
1:52:58
1:52:30
13
Marlies Botermans
Hoorn Nh
1:53:43
1:53:12
14
Moniek van Kilsdonk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:55:13
1:54:44
15
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:57:00
1:56:36
16
Wanda van Wieringen
Amsterdam
1:58:02
1:57:48
17
Jose IJedema
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:53:45
18
Hadassa Hofman
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:00:05
1:59:40
19
Marleen Okx
Sokudo Gym 2
2:00:22
1:59:47
20
Nicole Petitjean
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:02:30
2:02:05
21
Marjolein v. Utteren-L
Hoorn Nh
2:02:54
2:02:24
22
Louiza Voorthuijsen
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:38
2:03:21
23
Nathalie Koning
Amsterdam
2:03:59
2:03:15
24
Nathalie Pol
Hoorn Nh
2:05:29
2:04:52
25
Ramona Smak
Purmerend
2:06:19
2:05:46
26
Wendy Smak
Purmerend
2:06:24
2:05:52
27
Petra Tesselaar
Hoorn Nh
2:06:50
2:06:13
28
Lesley Zandvliet
Amsterdam
2:07:13
2:06:47
29
Sandra te Wies
Loopgroep Astrea
2:10:41
2:06:00
30
Sabine Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:11:53
2:11:21
31
Penny Weemer
Hoogkarspel
2:15:27
2:15:08
32
Irma Hengsdijk
Zaanland
2:17:19
2:16:47
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rita Quist
RunColor.nl
1:37:35
1:37:34
2
Renee Lammers
Hoorn Nh
1:41:40
1:41:30
3
Sonja Boogaard
Middelburg
1:43:53
1:43:37
4
José Tiessing
Zwaag
1:44:21
1:44:13
5
Claudia Dudink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:35
1:44:16
6
Daphne Bakker
Westwoud
1:44:40
1:44:29
7
Marijke Duursma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:48
1:45:30
8
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:47:51
1:47:41
9
Dayah Dam
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:54
1:48:38
10
Jacqueline Bastiaan
Wormerveer
1:49:00
1:48:27
11
Amber Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:05
1:50:49
12
Gerian Huitema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:57
1:54:40
13
Linette Bonnema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:10
1:55:51
14
Elske Klasen
Hoorn Nh
1:56:41
1:55:59
15
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
1:56:44
1:56:15
16
Christine Samsom
Hoorn Nh
2:02:22
2:01:52
17
Angela Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
2:02:24
2:01:57
18
Marit Schilder
Scharwoude
2:02:30
2:01:57
19
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
2:03:43
2:03:20
20
Inge Heinisch
Bensheim
2:03:56
2:03:17
21
Manon Hietbrink
Amsterdam
2:04:00
2:03:15
22
Angelique Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
2:05:21
2:05:07
23
Amber Foppes
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:38
2:06:56
24
Annette van der Goes
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:38
2:06:57
25
Charlotte van den Heuv
Oost-Graftdijk
2:08:14
2:07:33
26
Sharon Bulthuis
UWV 1
2:11:28
2:10:49
27
Aemke Geijl
Almere
2:13:21
2:12:39
28
Janneke Smit
Heiloo
2:16:49
2:16:38
29
Marieke Tuinstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:16:54
2:16:24
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kerry Malone
Schiedam
1:31:23
1:31:11
2
Ans Thole
SAV
1:41:31
1:41:23
3
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
1:43:30
1:43:25
4
Marian Baas
Hollandia
1:44:05
1:44:03
5
Miriam Zuurbier
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:45
1:45:44
6
Linda bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
1:46:32
1:46:09
7
Lydia Brouwer
AV Monnickendam
1:46:36
1:46:14
8
Anja van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:04
1:50:48
9
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:51:59
1:51:30
10
Margareth Rood-Overman
Obdam
1:52:06
1:52:02
11
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:54:03
1:53:43
12
Mariëlle Katsma
Heerhugowaard
1:54:34
1:54:20
13
Tessa van Mierop
Hoorn Nh
1:57:51
1:57:24
14
Winy Grent
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:13
1:57:44
15
Angelique van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:56
1:58:22
16
Astrid Goevaers
Zwaag
1:58:56
1:58:45
17
Inez Langedijk
Amsterdam
1:59:36
1:59:11
18
Mechthild Coppens
Hoorn Nh
1:59:58
1:59:46
19
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
2:02:30
2:02:12
20
Irene Eijs
Amsterdam
2:03:59
2:03:15
21
Petra Sentener
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:05:11
2:04:41
22
Benvinda Delgado
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:05:15
2:04:44
23
Carine den Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:05:31
2:05:04
24
Marischka Konings
Naarden
2:08:48
2:08:34
25
Bartina Schepers
Zwaag
2:09:42
2:09:30
26
Petra Eichelsheim
Castricum
2:22:16
2:21:34
27
Marion Beertsen
SAV
2:24:38
2:23:57
28
Tineke Biesterveld
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:26:32
2:26:02
29
Marjan Herrema
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:26:32
2:26:02
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
1:34:30
1:34:30
2
Rietje de Weger
Hollandia
1:37:48
1:37:47
3
Til Duineveld-Keijzers
De Spartaan
1:47:17
1:46:39
4
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
1:52:02
1:51:33
5
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
2:04:29
2:04:10
6
Ellie Berkhout
Hoorn Nh
2:24:22
2:23:42
7
Trudy Bakhuijsen
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:26:32
2:26:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nyk Adema
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
35:11
35:07
2
Erik-Jan Spijkerman
Hoorn Nh
35:51
35:51
3
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
36:25
36:24
4
Jetze Genee
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
37:17
37:14
5
Leön Spil
Zwaag
38:30
38:29
6
Rick Bruinsma
Alkmaar
39:01
39:00
7
Rens Nooter
Enkhuizen
39:11
38:33
8
Bouke Bouma
Copernicus SG, team
39:50
38:33
9
Remco van der Kroon
Purmerend
39:54
39:41
10
David Rodriguez
Broek in Waterland
39:56
39:56
11
Niels Anders
Dordrecht
40:14
40:11
12
Kai Erken
Schoorl
40:34
40:30
13
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
40:55
40:41
14
Jorrit Tol
Atos
41:06
40:49
15
Joost Alexander Peters
Schoorl
41:17
41:12
16
Bouwe Krütne
Spijkenisse
41:31
41:24
17
Jos Gitzels
Hoorn Nh
41:54
41:33
18
Jelle Bot
Grootebroek
42:03
41:42
19
Mohamed Achgare
Egmond aan Zee
42:05
42:03
20
Jasper Groen
Van Vliet Printing
42:19
42:12
21
Mark Hulst
Hoorn Nh
42:23
40:46
22
Jouke ter Hofstede
Enkhuizen
42:25
42:22
23
Bryan Warrink
Bistro de Fles
42:37
42:34
24
Erik Koenis
Hoorn Nh
42:41
42:37
25
Hans Klopper
Dutch Runners
42:45
42:45
26
Vincent Houwing
Zicht, risico- en ve
42:52
42:44
27
Willem van Hilten
Hoorn Nh
43:05
42:36
28
Ronald Vlaar
Andijk
43:06
43:05
29
Jacco Jong
Hoorn Nh
43:25
42:41
30
Sander Dekker
Gemeente Hoorn 1
43:40
43:38
31
Stefan Tol
Hoorn Nh
43:47
43:24
32
Juriën van Arum
Hoorn Nh
44:03
43:46
33
Daan Sietses
Purmerend
44:07
43:54
34
Rob Breeuwsma
Wognum
44:12
42:39
35
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
45:03
44:54
36
Alex Entius
Copernicus SG, team
45:22
44:04
37
Robbert Bakhuijsen
Amsterdam
45:31
45:08
38
Jaap Worp
Smal & Boon slagers
45:43
44:43
39
Jop Groen
Zwaag
45:56
45:50
40
Leon Bakker
Avenhorn
46:12
45:31
41
Michel Bouchier
Hoorn Nh
46:19
46:13
42
Joep Oud
Avenhorn
46:20
45:10
43
Roel vd Huevel
Schutz Mannenmode
46:38
46:24
44
Daniël Hoenderdos
Enkhuizen
46:41
46:00
45
Colin vd Lan
Schutz Mannenmode
46:49
46:09
46
Nick Jong
Blokker
46:56
45:59
47
Bart van der Thiel
TPAHG architecten
47:14
46:22
48
Raymond Joesoef
Hoorn Nh
47:18
46:18
49
Micha Jonker
Hoogkarspel
47:19
46:36
50
Sander Botman
Peter Ursem BV 3
47:41
47:09
51
Merijn Veldhuisen
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
47:43
47:20
52
Gijs Smal
Smal & Boon slagers
47:45
47:22
53
Peter Wilbrink
Hoorn Nh
47:53
47:29
54
Stijn Rhebergen
Smal & Boon slagers
47:56
47:34
55
Hans Esselink
Enza Zaden 1
48:00
46:27
56
Robin Ooteman
Andijk
48:07
47:14
57
Boar Hubers
Bistro de Fles
48:14
48:03
58
Niels Poelman
Gemeente Hoorn 1
48:15
47:51
59
Hendrik Brandsma
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
48:16
47:54
60
Justin Reus
Enza Zaden 1
48:18
47:46
61
Samson Tegbaru
Hoorn Nh
48:22
48:15
62
Stijn Ettes
Smal & Boon slagers
48:34
47:33
63
Alex van de Veen
Purmerend
48:47
47:59
64
Marcel Soliani
Peter Ursem BV 1
48:52
48:48
65
Diederik Smit
Therapeuticum Artaba
49:00
47:31
66
Frank Willemink
Berkhout
49:04
48:44
67
Hajo Sas
Hoorn Nh
49:11
48:57
68
Siebren van der Harst
Hoorn Nh
49:12
48:27
69
Jelmer van der Harst
Hoorn Nh
49:13
48:28
70
Jim Binken
Gemeente Hoorn 1
49:29
49:05
71
Niels Rootlieb
Hoorn Nh
49:33
48:42
72
Robèr Gitzels
Peter Ursem BV 3
49:34
49:31
73
Frank de Rijk
Hoorn Nh
49:46
49:26
74
Michael Greuter
Gemeente Hoorn 1
49:51
49:26
75
Joran Middelberg
Berkhout
50:02
49:52
76
Constantijn Oud
Hoorn Nh
50:03
49:47
77
Sander Spil
Grootebroek
50:03
49:21
78
Huub Groenestein
Purmerend
50:13
49:26
79
C.E. Duyts
Almere
50:26
50:10
80
Freek Knotter
Blokker
50:51
49:56
81
Bennie Komen
Hoorn Nh
50:52
50:18
82
Tim Koppes
Heerhugowaard
51:03
49:32
83
Matthijs Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
51:23
50:29
84
Marijn Molenaar
NHD Media
51:41
51:20
85
Remco van den Berg
Middenmeer
51:42
50:58
86
Dolf Timmerman
Diemen
51:51
50:47
87
Ron Oud
Hoorn Nh
51:52
51:02
88
Koen Essen
Enza Zaden 1
52:06
51:34
89
Nick Hagen
Therapeuticum Artaba
52:09
50:40
90
Thijs Olde Monnikhof
Hoorn Nh
52:11
51:09
91
Simon Jan van der Leek
Enkhuizen
52:29
51:16
92
Nico Schoenmaker
Hoorn Nh
52:29
50:57
93
Rens Smal
Smal & Boon slagers
52:31
51:29
94
Maarten Wittebrood
Zwaag
52:36
51:52
95
Sicco Schagen
Therapeuticum Artaba
52:41
51:12
96
Thom Serree
Hoorn Nh
52:52
52:48
97
Sander Grauwen
Heerhugowaard
53:03
51:38
98
Jeroen Lohmeijer
Hoorn Nh
53:08
51:51
99
Michiel Poeth
Hoorn Nh
53:21
52:12
100
Joost Grapendaal
Zwaag
53:24
52:14
101
Jerry Meissen
Hoorn Nh
53:32
52:32
102
Vince Hagens
Zwaag
53:33
53:07
103
Chris van Baar
Smal & Boon slagers
53:37
52:06
104
Frank Rasch
Zwaag
53:39
52:54
105
Thomas Bosch
Landsmeer
53:50
53:27
106
Michael Korf
Purmerend
53:50
53:27
107
Vincent Tighelaar
Schutz Mannenmode
53:53
53:25
108
Pim Telleman
Haarlem
53:59
53:20
109
Danny Bruijtnjes
Maarssen
54:05
52:59
110
Patrick de Vries
Smal & Boon slagers
54:17
53:53
111
Guus van Buijtenen
Zicht, risico- en ve
54:18
53:20
112
Joffery Post
Gemeente Hoorn 1
54:19
53:54
113
Dennis Boendermaker
Copernicus SG, team
54:23
52:40
114
Sander Peet
Peter Ursem BV 3
54:23
54:11
115
Frank de Reus
Zwaag
54:24
53:39
116
Julius Oud
Hoorn Nh
54:34
54:16
117
Gilian van Harmelen
Almere
55:35
54:42
118
Roan Beentjes
Hoorn Nh
55:40
54:51
119
Marcel Nelen
Zicht, risico- en ve
55:52
55:44
120
Ewout van der Weijden
Berkhout
55:59
55:59
121
Jeroen Beijer
Hoorn Nh
56:18
54:33
122
Lars Boon
Smal & Boon slagers
56:19
55:17
123
Bastiaan Al
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
56:30
56:07
124
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
56:30
54:41
125
Richard van den Heuvel
Hoorn Nh
56:33
55:36
126
Jeffrey Schouten
Hoorn Nh
56:38
56:24
127
Barry Schmitz
Lycurgus
56:39
55:23
128
Sander Vendrig
Hoorn Nh
56:59
56:53
129
Raheel Samad
Hoorn Nh
57:41
56:41
130
Michael Melick
Dagknaller.nl
57:45
57:42
131
Jessy Kreuk
Hoorn Nh
57:52
56:37
132
Niels Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
58:15
57:19
133
Martijn van Wijk
SCHENKEVELD ADVOCAT.
58:27
56:43
134
Casper Warnaar
Peter Ursem BV 3
58:35
57:18
135
Bart Willebrands
Venhuizen
58:38
57:03
136
Stan Alders
Smal & Boon slagers
59:01
57:58
137
Daan Louet Feisser
Hoorn Nh
59:46
58:30
138
Randy Bruijntjes
Hoorn Nh
1:00:20
59:14
139
Jarno van Elten
Hoorn Nh
1:00:21
58:39
140
Eric Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
1:00:31
1:00:13
141
Johan van Miltenburg
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:00:37
59:42
142
Luuk Bot
Smal & Boon slagers
1:01:22
1:00:14
143
Jan Wolter Tensen
Hoorn Nh
1:01:33
1:01:09
144
Frank Hollenberg
Peter Ursem BV 1
1:01:34
1:00:17
145
Jonny Meissen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:08
1:01:11
146
Florian Kruiver
Hoorn Nh
1:02:24
1:01:19
147
Jesse Meissen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:40
1:01:42
148
Luke van Amstel
Hoorn Nh
1:04:14
1:03:13
149
Peter Ledjiz
Andijk
1:05:23
1:05:04
150
Christian Goedhart
Hoorn Nh
1:05:25
1:05:09
151
Pieter Ursem
Peter Ursem BV 1
1:08:14
1:06:57
152
Dean Saunders
Peter Ursem BV 3
1:08:14
1:06:57
153
Michel Tolle
Spanbroek
1:08:16
1:06:27
154
Boyd Brendel
Better in Shape 2
1:09:10
1:09:10
155
Loyce Mager
Copernicus SG, team
1:13:04
1:11:22
156
Jorn Hilboezem
Berkhout
1:27:42
1:27:42
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eelco van der Wind
RUNNERSWORLD
36:10
36:09
2
Peter Tas
RUNNERSWORLD
36:24
36:23
3
Marcel Boor
Amsterdam
37:33
37:29
4
Anko Top
Smal & Boon slagers
37:54
37:51
5
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
38:27
38:26
6
Geert Paul Smit
Nibbixwoud
38:49
38:42
7
Danny Pormes
RUNNERSWORLD
39:11
39:10
8
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
39:56
39:08
9
Marice van 't Klooster
Wognum
41:04
40:50
10
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
41:44
41:32
11
Richard Geijteman
RUNNERSWORLD
41:46
41:44
12
Rob Neefjes
Hoorn Nh
41:53
41:50
13
Kees Bot
Wijdenes
42:10
42:05
14
Marcel Konings
Hoorn Nh
42:15
42:09
15
Niels Bot
Hoorn Nh
43:19
42:46
16
Dennis vd Laan
Schutz Mannenmode
44:54
44:16
17
Abdel el Amrani
SAV
45:02
44:54
18
Barry van Minnen
Leiden Road Runners
45:33
45:31
19
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
45:35
45:25
20
Bas Hermans
Dagknaller.nl
45:37
45:35
21
Frank Schouten
Zwaag
45:41
45:23
22
Jan Huisman
Enza Zaden 1
46:30
46:07
23
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
46:34
46:06
24
Pascal den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
47:04
46:53
25
Frank van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
47:33
46:42
26
Robbert-jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:03
47:58
27
Sander Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:12
48:10
28
Niels van Schaik
Zwaag
48:26
47:45
29
Maikel van Bemmel
Zicht, risico- en ve
48:30
48:25
30
Robert-Jan Knook
Schutz Mannenmode
48:31
48:20
31
Pieter Appelman
Dagknaller.nl
48:32
48:29
32
Don Bakker
Heerhugowaard
48:37
47:12
33
Ed de Hart
Heerhugowaard
48:55
48:10
34
Edwin Roozendaal
Nibbixwoud
49:04
47:30
35
Michel Maijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:14
48:22
36
Ronald Knuit
Hoofddorp
49:21
48:31
37
Marco Beemster
Nibbixwoud
49:31
47:56
38
Bart Muller
Hollandia
49:42
49:25
39
Menno Koomen
Enza Zaden 1
49:47
49:39
40
Erwin Meijer
Zicht, risico- en ve
49:53
49:11
41
Jelmar Meerstra
Hoorn Nh
49:54
48:50
42
Henk de Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
49:56
49:18
43
Boudewijn van Langen
TPAHG architecten
50:12
49:15
44
Jeroen Bot
Enkhuizen
50:14
49:32
45
Rob Groot
UWV 2
50:18
49:58
46
Adri Buinis
Enza Zaden 2
50:36
49:50
47
Bart Post
Zwaag
50:39
50:02
48
Rob Kok
Winkel
50:54
50:05
49
Hartjes
Julianadorp
51:07
50:07
50
Justin Beemsterboer
Dagknaller.nl
51:24
51:18
51
Boris Pavkovic
Hoorn Nh
51:32
50:11
52
Rob Nierop
Dirkshorn
51:37
50:49
53
Ruben van Schaik
Hoorn Nh
51:55
50:42
54
Mark Hagens
Zwaag
51:58
51:31
55
Leendert den Otter
De Goorn
52:18
51:38
56
Daniël Kraijer
Hoorn Nh
52:23
52:13
57
Dennis Bruin
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:25
51:52
58
Ivo Neering
Hoorn
52:29
51:54
59
Stefan Hes
Hoorn Nh
52:34
52:10
60
Erik van der Maat
Hoorn Nh
52:42
52:34
61
Mike Smit
Dirkshorn
52:44
51:55
62
Jos van de Poll
Schutz Mannenmode
52:44
52:32
63
Serge van Toorenburg
Hoorn Nh
52:50
51:20
64
Rinus Stroosnijder
Oostzaan
53:13
53:08
65
Carel van der Hoek
Hoorn Nh
53:15
53:00
66
Shifai Ahmadali
Hoorn Nh
53:18
52:51
67
Tjalle de Vreeze
Hoorn Nh
53:19
52:51
68
Jeroen Heddes
Berkhout
53:22
52:56
69
Jeroen Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
53:29
53:01
70
Bauke Hoogzaad
Edam
53:29
53:29
71
Mischa Zwagers
EXALTO Belastingadv.
53:30
52:04
72
Terry Tzintzoglou
Zwaag
53:30
51:52
73
Erik Terpstra
Smal & Boon slagers
53:36
52:07
74
Marcel Boets
Loopgroep De Weyver
53:46
53:04
75
John Temme
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:47
52:59
76
Bjorn Oele
Hoofddorp
53:54
53:28
77
Marco Lasonder
Zwaag
53:56
53:27
78
Denhard van der Slikke
Hollandia
53:59
53:14
79
Jeroen Posthumus
Hollandia
54:08
53:21
80
Peter Buter
Zicht, risico- en ve
54:11
53:28
81
Menno Arkesteijn
Zwaag
54:33
54:04
82
Olaf van der Grijspaar
Hoorn Nh
54:37
54:32
83
Hans Klomp
De Goorn
55:21
54:42
84
Marcel Grapendaal
Hilversum
55:30
54:18
85
Ronald Naastepad
Hoorn Nh
55:32
54:25
86
Eric Visser
Zaandam
55:38
55:10
87
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
55:52
55:40
88
Chiel de Graas
Purmerend
55:55
55:30
89
Martijn van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
55:57
55:27
90
Frank de Boer
Hoorn Nh
56:15
56:15
91
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
56:21
55:38
92
Johan Meinen
Hoogkarspel
56:31
55:43
93
Danny Eksteen
Hoorn Nh
56:40
56:12
94
Jan Schneider
Hoorn Nh
57:03
56:13
95
Martin Schouten
Zwaag
57:20
56:24
96
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
57:51
56:13
97
Kasper Hubrechsen
Hoorn Nh
58:10
57:05
98
Arjan Dekker
Bovenkarspel
58:28
57:16
99
Sido Quarre
Enza Zaden 2
58:31
56:55
100
Eelco Sondorp
Blokker
58:33
57:14
101
Chris Schape
Dagknaller.nl
58:38
58:32
102
Peter Arts
Zwaag
58:41
58:13
103
Jeroen Laan
Smal & Boon slagers
58:47
57:18
104
Johan Olijve
Venhuizen
58:56
58:04
105
Nick Loos
Hoorn Nh
59:18
59:18
106
Jurgen Poll
Schutz Mannenmode
59:19
58:26
107
Jurgen van Hout
Hoorn Nh
59:21
58:51
108
Rene van Stein
Enza Zaden 2
59:26
58:40
109
Bas Elling
Zwaag
59:31
58:23
110
Jeroen Beentjes
Hoorn Nh
59:42
58:53
111
Arthur Bark
Hoorn Nh
59:52
58:14
112
John Huitema
Bovenkarspel
59:58
59:38
113
Jeffrey Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
1:00:20
58:58
114
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
1:00:28
1:00:13
115
Dennis Glandorf
Hoorn Nh
1:00:31
1:00:14
116
Patrik Zinger
Blokker
1:00:39
59:31
117
Arnold Nolthing
Dagknaller.nl
1:00:46
1:00:43
118
Dave den Dulk
Hoorn Nh
1:01:10
59:29
119
Marco Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
1:01:50
1:00:39
120
Pieter Winter
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:02:33
1:01:50
121
Franky van Samson
Better in Shape 2
1:02:37
1:01:12
122
Brian Hansen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:38
1:01:34
123
Milco Rijs
Hoorn Nh
1:04:09
1:03:18
124
Jeroen Katers
Heer Accountants
1:04:09
1:02:31
125
Eduard Offerhaus
Midwoud
1:04:34
1:04:03
126
Giel Doest
Enkhuizen
1:07:28
1:06:16
127
Rewien Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:07:52
1:06:36
128
Hanneke Reyn
Enza Zaden 3
1:08:11
1:06:58
129
Simon Termaat
Better in Shape 2
1:09:09
1:07:42
130
René Broersen
TPAHG architecten
1:11:23
1:10:28
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
36:15
36:14
2
Ruud Klaver
Dutch Runners
38:13
38:13
3
Gijs Schonk
Enkhuizen
40:00
39:58
4
Marcel Frankfort
Hollandia
41:49
41:47
5
Marc Hooiman
Enza Zaden 2
41:51
41:49
6
Rene Bakker
Bovenkarspel
41:52
41:26
7
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
42:47
42:37
8
Eric vd Visse
hoorn
42:48
42:48
9
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
43:00
42:50
10
Gons Gerrits
Zicht, risico- en ve
43:01
42:48
11
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
43:03
42:54
12
Jeroen Bot
Enza Zaden 1
43:18
43:11
13
Cor Wijnker
Schellinkhout
43:52
43:30
14
Peter van Buijtene
avVN
43:56
43:38
15
Hessel Jansen
Hoorn Nh
43:56
43:54
16
Jaap Pijning
Hoorn Nh
44:04
44:02
17
Tom Souverein
Westwoud
44:42
44:35
18
John Wittenberg
Better in Shape 1
45:09
45:09
19
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
45:23
45:17
20
Wout Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:02
45:51
21
Douwe van der Vaart
Gemeente Hoorn 1
46:26
46:03
22
Jan Oudeman
Hera
46:29
46:11
23
Jeroen Ooievaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:44
46:33
24
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
46:51
46:26
25
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
47:19
46:40
26
Peter Harder
Hem
47:51
47:11
27
Wim Barentzen
Hoorn Nh
48:06
47:41
28
Edwin Hoffschlag
Blokker
48:14
47:52
29
Ronald de Jong
RUNNERSWORLD
48:17
48:07
30
Johan Meijer
EXALTO Belastingadv.
48:39
47:18
31
Caro Degeling
Enza Zaden 3
48:42
48:10
32
Gerard Koster
Venhuizen
48:42
47:25
33
Kees Groot
Zicht, risico- en ve
48:47
48:38
34
Ed Bakker
Blokker
49:37
49:24
35
Menno Reus
Enza Zaden 1
49:37
49:06
36
Roald Helm
Waterland
50:27
50:10
37
Uco Tol
Purmerend
50:28
49:44
38
Ben Velez
Hoorn Nh
50:42
49:26
39
Ron de Wit
Julianadorp
51:08
50:08
40
Rik van der Jagt
Dutch Runners
51:12
50:05
41
Gert Jan Hubers
EXALTO Belastingadv.
51:25
51:14
42
Peter Keuchenius
SCHENKEVELD ADVOCAT.
51:33
50:01
43
Eric Molenaar
NHD Media
51:41
51:20
44
Fred Nieuweboer
Volendam
51:52
50:43
45
Ferry Aker
Smal & Boon slagers
51:58
51:34
46
Patrick Kuperus
Middenmeer
51:59
51:13
47
Bert Haarsma
UWV 2
52:02
51:41
48
Jan Bosch
Monnickendam
52:16
52:12
49
Thijs van der Kolk
Oostzaan
52:21
50:59
50
Peter Vriend
Smal & Boon slagers
52:56
51:36
51
Leo van der Drift
Zicht, risico- en ve
53:04
52:18
52
Ton Duijn
Hoogkarspel
53:06
52:15
53
Ben Commandeur
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:07
51:12
54
René Brown
Hollandia
53:09
52:28
55
Jos Ootes
Gemeente Hoorn 2
53:16
51:40
56
Rob de Rie
Hoorn Nh
53:18
52:25
57
Jan Bakker
Schutz Mannenmode
53:23
53:11
58
Vincent Cliteur
Hoorn Nh
53:34
53:12
59
Emiel van der Gulik
Hoorn Nh
53:35
53:23
60
Rene Serree
Hoorn Nh
53:37
53:32
61
Remco Geltink
Hoorn Nh
53:46
53:08
62
Dolf Klijn
Hera
53:54
53:45
63
Timo Perger
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:56
53:22
64
Gert Jan Rohmensen
Trouw team 2
53:57
52:17
65
Ed Noordeloos
Enza Zaden 1
54:00
53:58
66
Denny Roos
Hollandia
54:10
53:49
67
Dennis Sterkman
Purmerend
54:22
53:46
68
Jan Reus
Better in Shape 1
54:28
53:36
69
Rene Manshande
Hoorn Nh
54:47
54:03
70
Marcel van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn 1
54:53
54:29
71
Kor Stiensten
Hoorn Nh
55:00
54:16
72
Michel van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
55:01
53:23
73
Ronn Hettinga
Copernicus SG, team
55:20
53:39
74
Henny Tol
UWV 2
55:28
54:26
75
Peter de Graaff
Waddinxveen
55:31
55:13
76
Eric van Schaik
Trecho
55:39
55:23
77
Hans van Sluis
SCHENKEVELD ADVOCAT.
55:42
54:07
78
Klaas Tanja
Midwoud
55:48
55:07
79
Pim Neefjes
Smal & Boon slagers
55:56
54:36
80
Peter Kooijman
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:05
54:43
81
Frank Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
56:07
55:19
82
P.Munier
Purmerend
56:08
54:29
83
Jurgen van Hinte
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:10
55:26
84
Richard Beentjes
Amsterdam
56:13
55:25
85
Peter Knotter
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:19
55:24
86
Henk Appel
Spanbroek
56:25
55:10
87
Jaap de Bruijn
Nijmegen
56:34
55:56
88
Tom Visser
Hollandia
56:43
55:56
89
Teun Verkerk
Huizen
56:44
55:44
90
Kees Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
56:54
55:43
91
Marcel Bogaarts
Hoorn Nh
57:03
56:13
92
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
57:13
56:35
93
Henk Marseille
Trouw team 2
57:40
55:59
94
Nico Kok
Wervershoof
57:52
57:52
95
Harmen Derlagen
Dutch Runners
58:06
57:00
96
Paul Laan
Hoorn Nh
58:06
56:46
97
Bert Spaansen
Hoorn Nh
58:07
57:31
98
Gerard Appelman
Hoorn Nh
58:07
56:27
99
Loek Sondaar
Hoorn Nh
58:08
58:00
100
Siem Kok
Enza Zaden 3
58:09
56:38
101
Arné Peeters
TPAHG architecten
58:34
57:39
102
André Grapendaal
Zwaag
58:44
57:33
103
Jeroen Jong
Hoorn Nh
58:47
57:27
104
Ger Koomen
Hoorn Nh
59:00
58:09
105
Gerbert van Loenen
Trouw team 2
59:08
57:27
106
Eric Hes
Hoorn Nh
59:17
57:43
107
Pieter Berkhout
Smal & Boon slagers
59:25
59:01
108
Rene Bot
Bovenkarspel
59:29
58:47
109
Johan Peetoom
Hoorn Nh
59:29
58:47
110
Timo Boon
Smal & Boon slagers
59:29
58:00
111
Piet Winkelaar
Hoorn Nh
59:54
59:20
112
Rabie Alhussainy
Schiedam
59:57
58:29
113
Andre Evers
Hoorn Nh
1:00:07
59:57
114
Rob Beekman
Better in Shape 1
1:00:25
58:54
115
Willem P. Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
1:00:47
59:43
116
Fred van de Laar
NEA Volharding
1:00:49
1:00:12
117
Frank van Offenbeek
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:42
1:00:58
118
Paul van Dalen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:11
1:00:45
119
Marco van Gasteren
Hoorn Nh
1:02:36
1:02:10
120
Henk Sas
Zwaag
1:02:38
1:02:12
121
Bhoeila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:02:39
1:01:01
122
Ton van der Linden
Oosterblokker
1:02:40
1:02:10
123
Ruud Zeilstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:41
1:02:41
124
Fred Driessen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:04:11
1:02:41
125
Kees Walter
EXALTO Belastingadv.
1:05:02
1:03:41
126
Jeroen de Hoop
Zwaag
1:05:40
1:04:36
127
Hans van der Spek
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:06:20
1:05:20
128
Dick Wassenaar
Therapeuticum Artaba
1:06:58
1:05:25
129
Bas de Regt
SCHENKEVELD ADVOCAT.
1:07:42
1:05:59
130
Willem Oudekerk
Hoofddorp
1:08:43
1:07:37
131
Paul Rijkens
Alkmaar
1:10:00
1:09:45
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Schalkwijk
AV Monnickendam
37:50
37:50
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
40:14
40:12
3
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
43:37
43:33
4
Henk Dekker
Gemeente Hoorn 1
43:59
43:57
5
Cor Mol
OMRING
46:17
46:13
6
Jan Dorland
AV Edam
47:51
47:32
7
Theo Broers
De Weere
48:11
47:52
8
Leon Schaaf
Blokker
48:27
48:23
9
Simon Laan
Better in Shape 1
48:34
48:29
10
Peter Bakker
AV Edam
49:24
49:03
11
Rob Huibers
Trouw team 2
50:52
49:12
12
Theo Schuurman
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:00
50:54
13
Sander Steltman
Gemeente Hoorn 2
51:11
50:29
14
Jan van Dijke
UWV 2
51:13
51:00
15
Henk Schmitz
Lycurgus
51:20
50:08
16
Ruud Schaap
Bovenkarspel
51:29
51:05
17
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:07
52:07
18
Harry vd Knaap
Copernicus SG, team
52:30
50:47
19
Lou Coevert
Lambertschaag
53:10
52:26
20
Rikus Bijvoet
EXALTO Belastingadv.
53:31
52:10
21
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
53:55
53:24
22
Rardy Schunselaar
Blokker
54:50
53:57
23
Cees van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
54:58
54:27
24
Jan Romein
Zwaag
55:38
54:58
25
Peter Koomen
Gemeente Hoorn 1
55:46
54:09
26
Henk Sol
Berkhout
55:51
55:13
27
Arie den Blanken
Zwaag
57:04
55:44
28
Eric Visser
Zwaag
57:06
56:48
29
Ton Kuijs
Warmenhuizen
57:23
56:53
30
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
57:24
55:47
31
Leo Petersen
Hoorn Nh
57:27
57:19
32
Andre Konijn
Gemeente Hoorn 1
57:43
56:26
33
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
57:49
56:12
34
René Brachthuizen
Zaandam
57:52
57:08
35
Broer Konijn
Gemeente Hoorn 2
57:53
56:36
36
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
58:01
57:20
37
René de Groot
Hoorn Nh
58:01
57:21
38
René Pronk
Medemblik
58:07
57:07
39
Co van Langen
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:15
57:44
40
Willemse
Hoorn Nh
58:36
57:13
41
Chris Nijhuis
Wognum
58:46
58:04
42
Joop Beentjes
Schoorl
59:41
58:53
43
Johan van den Akker
Hoorn Nh
1:00:19
59:21
44
Simon Schagen
Therapeuticum Artaba
1:00:51
59:18
45
Cees Moen
Purmerend
1:01:38
1:00:53
46
Leo vd Riet
Copernicus SG, team
1:01:42
59:57
47
Cor Kreuger
Copernicus SG, team
1:02:06
1:00:24
48
Ko Mol
Hoorn Nh
1:02:21
1:01:49
49
George Hulstede
Bistro de Fles
1:03:19
1:02:45
50
Jan Meissen
Hoorn Nh
1:03:45
1:02:46
51
Hans Bakels
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
1:04:08
1:03:21
52
Hans Mast
Hollandia
1:06:11
1:05:42
53
Ad Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:06:14
1:05:23
54
Geert Olthoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:12
1:06:36
55
Nico Lakenman
Hollandia
1:07:50
1:06:34
56
Frits Bruijntjes
Maarssen
1:10:03
1:08:54
57
Willem van der Tak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:11
1:09:36
58
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
1:10:41
1:10:08
59
Pieter Buijsman
Zwaag
1:12:09
1:10:36
60
Joop Grippeling
Dagknaller.nl
1:16:21
1:16:15
61
Jan Sas
Hoorn Nh
1:18:20
1:17:40
62
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:22:17
63
Piet Glas
EXALTO Belastingadv.
1:41:19
1:39:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernadette Lohmann
RUNNERSWORLD
44:16
44:06
2
Lisette Boon
SAV
47:06
47:02
3
Jacqueline Huse
Hoorn Nh
48:35
48:32
4
Sandra Jeursen
Hoorn Nh
48:50
48:27
5
Bianca de Boer
NOVA
49:15
48:39
6
Renate Zuurbier
Zicht, risico- en ve
49:52
49:44
7
Marina Cosseddu
Spanbroek
50:01
48:55
8
Marieke Meijer
Hoorn Nh
50:01
49:10
9
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
51:03
50:17
10
Tamara Zwaan
Opperdoes
51:20
50:21
11
Joyce van Spengen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:34
50:25
12
Els Visser
Hoorn
52:29
52:22
13
Chloe Arnold
Enza Zaden 3
52:30
51:52
14
Sylvia Pesch
Hoorn Nh
52:42
52:33
15
Wyne Poppinga
Loopgroep De Weyver
53:13
52:33
16
Merije Groen
DA Francaise
53:14
51:41
17
Sofie Gerdes
Leiden
54:06
53:13
18
Fiona de Vries
Andijk
54:24
54:06
19
Hannah Dekker
Amsterdam
54:30
52:56
20
Annemieke Schouten
Hoorn Nh
54:37
53:58
21
Suzanne den Otter
De Goorn
54:51
54:12
22
Miranda van Dijke
UWV 2
55:16
55:03
23
Nicolette Jaring
Schellinkhout
55:40
54:37
24
Marjan Mostert
Amsterdam
56:19
54:45
25
Trineke de Jong
RUNNERSWORLD
56:24
55:57
26
Ingrid van der Does
Enkhuizen
56:32
56:24
27
Mieke Weel
Zicht, risico- en ve
56:38
55:46
28
Nadja Bindhammer
Zwaag
56:41
55:20
29
Eline van Suchtelen
Trouw team 2
56:51
55:12
30
Rosa Groen
Trouw team 2
56:51
55:12
31
Bianca Vendrig-Verkaik
Hoorn Nh
56:59
56:54
32
Marloes Mantel
Amsterdam
57:56
57:05
33
Rachél Koster
Hoorn
58:06
57:50
34
Suze de Jong
Zicht, risico- en ve
58:07
57:15
35
Julia Mertens
Hoorn Nh
58:15
57:18
36
Anneke Martens
Blokker
58:17
57:25
37
Marieke Laan
Zwaag
58:17
57:58
38
Annette van der Weijde
SCHENKEVELD ADVOCAT.
58:27
56:44
39
Sophie van den Berg
DA Francaise
58:47
57:14
40
Karolien Arendse
Dagknaller.nl
58:55
58:51
41
Ellis van Diepen
Zicht, risico- en ve
58:56
57:59
42
Irma Wuite
Nibbixwoud
59:08
58:35
43
Esther Steltenpohl
Gemeente Hoorn 2
59:13
58:46
44
Esther Kolvers
Hoorn Nh
59:33
58:18
45
May Meppe
Hoorn Nh
59:34
59:19
46
Monique Slagter
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:54
58:58
47
Saïda Bou-Chamach
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:56
59:06
48
Jamila Bou Chamach
Hollandia
1:00:00
59:11
49
Bernadette Valstar
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:02
59:43
50
Ilse van den Akker
Hoorn Nh
1:00:17
59:20
51
Elke Schoemaker
Amsterdam
1:00:18
1:00:02
52
Fabienne Blijleven
Heerhugowaard
1:00:40
59:57
53
Waitsa Bregten
Heerhugowaard
1:00:41
59:19
54
Merel Bron
Hollandia
1:00:48
1:00:11
55
Karen ONeill
Amsterdam
1:00:53
1:00:09
56
Margot Wagenmakers
Bistro de Fles
1:01:02
1:00:51
57
Marleen Schuurman
Enza Zaden 3
1:01:06
59:30
58
Evelien Rustennburg
Purmerend
1:01:14
1:01:00
59
Daphne Hollenberg
Peter Ursem BV 1
1:01:34
1:00:16
60
Inge Groen
Hoorn Nh
1:01:45
1:00:31
61
Stacy van Rijn
Hoorn Nh
1:01:47
1:00:31
62
Lenneke van der Lans
Enkhuizen
1:01:51
1:01:49
63
Joyce van Krieken
Almere
1:01:54
1:01:50
64
Linda Arkesteijn
Nibbixwoud
1:02:24
1:01:54
65
Laura Zijlstra
Hoorn Nh
1:02:41
1:02:41
66
Lianne Koper
EXALTO Belastingadv.
1:02:51
1:01:26
67
Kristel Klein Meulekam
Zwaag
1:02:59
1:01:41
68
Leonie Schipper
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:03:36
1:02:38
69
Wendy Eijer
Huizen
1:03:55
1:02:36
70
Rachel Kreuk
Hoorn Nh
1:04:17
1:03:04
71
Manon Arts
Zwaag
1:04:33
1:04:05
72
Stefanie Meester
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:04:46
1:03:55
73
Sally Ruijmgaart
Amsterdam
1:04:53
1:03:19
74
Maraela Kuin
Hoorn Nh
1:05:04
1:04:04
75
Linda Bosschers
Hoorn
1:05:15
1:04:43
76
Amanda Broers
De Weere
1:05:16
1:04:57
77
Desiree van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:05:20
1:04:44
78
Mandy Bleeker
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:05:20
1:04:44
79
Melanie Marinus
Heer Accountants
1:05:49
1:04:10
80
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:05:53
1:05:53
81
Nelleke ten Hove
Amsterdam
1:05:54
1:04:17
82
Marloes Zwagerman
Amstelveen
1:05:56
1:04:20
83
Karin Kroonenberg
Spanbroek
1:05:58
1:04:17
84
Ismay Serree
Zwaag
1:06:51
1:06:47
85
Pauline de Waardt
Hoorn Nh
1:07:03
1:06:10
86
Laura Botman
Hoogkarspel
1:07:09
1:05:53
87
Janine Fraikin
Hoorn Nh
1:07:31
1:05:47
88
Jurjanna Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
1:07:36
1:07:15
89
Andrea Hoveling
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:28
1:07:22
90
Laura Ootes
Amsterdam
1:09:36
1:09:15
91
Eelien van der Velden
Hoorn Nh
1:09:40
1:09:38
92
Denise Baaten
Hoorn Nh
1:09:54
1:08:46
93
Brenda Koerse
Assendelft
1:10:34
1:09:28
94
Romanca van Vuure
NHD Media
1:11:30
1:10:32
95
Kerren Meijer
EXALTO Belastingadv.
1:12:29
1:10:54
96
Gerriëtte Stolk
Trouw team 2
1:13:23
1:11:43
97
Eline Dekker
Sokudo Gym 2
1:16:40
1:16:27
98
Kim Walburg
Hoorn Nh
1:30:42
1:30:25
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Risselada
Medemblik
43:45
43:43
2
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
46:22
46:21
3
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:55
46:42
4
Margret Koster
SAV
49:43
48:27
5
Ellen Boon
Enkhuizen
51:51
51:42
6
Wampie Hoogzaad
Edam
51:54
50:13
7
Corine Stam
Spanbroek
52:08
51:02
8
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
52:36
52:16
9
Inge de Nijs
Amsterdam
52:37
51:53
10
Simone Bot
Hoorn Nh
52:40
52:32
11
Yvonne Schouten
OMRING
52:41
51:04
12
Helen Eeken
Hoorn Nh
53:08
52:57
13
Jeannet Kramer
Hoorn Nh
53:28
53:26
14
Pauline Appelman
Enza Zaden 2
53:30
51:59
15
Jikke Romijn
Zicht, risico- en ve
53:51
52:53
16
Warda Morad
Schiedam
54:08
52:40
17
Mariska den Drijver
RUNNERSWORLD
54:17
53:50
18
Esther van Rooij
NEA Volharding
54:21
53:45
19
Ymke Swiers
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:32
54:23
20
Bianca Beekman
Better in Shape 1
54:34
53:03
21
Shiho Mikami
Amstelveen
54:57
54:31
22
Annemarie Dankers
Hoorn Nh
54:59
54:41
23
Francis Kuiper
Enza Zaden 2
55:06
53:31
24
Adriana Kessens
Gemeente Hoorn 2
55:10
54:43
25
Astrid Stricker
Hoorn Nh
55:49
55:39
26
Joyce Paulis
Hoorn Nh
56:14
56:06
27
Chantal Kuijs
Warmenhuizen
57:22
56:53
28
Linda Otten
Hoorn Nh
57:51
57:46
29
Liesbeth van Apeldoorn
TPAHG architecten
57:55
57:01
30
Suzanne Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
58:00
57:42
31
Bianca Mens
Schutz Mannenmode
58:01
57:15
32
Alette Chauthie
Hoorn
58:09
57:54
33
Esther Belser
Purmerend
58:11
57:30
34
Suzanne Heyhoff
Hoorn Nh
58:14
57:11
35
Sandra van Ikelen
Bovenkarspel
58:16
57:04
36
Sonja Bakker
Schutz Mannenmode
58:19
58:08
37
Monique Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
58:26
57:32
38
Marian Haverbusch
Zwaag
58:29
57:22
39
Leonie Smit
SAV
58:31
58:22
40
Marjan Mandjes
Loopgroep De Weyver
58:43
57:28
41
Mariska Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
58:45
58:25
42
Helen Kennedy
Amsterdam
58:48
57:50
43
Mariken Gruppen
Amsterdam
58:56
57:15
44
Dana Keddeman
Leiden
59:20
58:26
45
Janneke Louwerse
Rotterdam
59:28
59:28
46
Deborah van der Zee
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:29
58:55
47
Meta de Boer
Medemblik
59:37
59:32
48
Loes Bakker
Therapeuticum Artaba
59:46
58:11
49
Suzanne Bormann
Hoorn Nh
59:52
59:16
50
Meike Terhorst
Bergen Nh
1:00:21
59:15
51
Vivi ter Velde
Andijk
1:00:34
58:56
52
Caroline op den Kelder
Nibbixwoud
1:00:47
1:00:17
53
Pieternel Gruppen
Trouw team 2
1:00:56
59:15
54
Ingrid Moesbergen
Hoorn Nh
1:00:58
1:00:27
55
Daniele Woudstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:58
1:00:08
56
Monique Bijl
DA Francaise
1:01:02
59:28
57
Tamara de Rie
Hoorn Nh
1:01:07
1:00:12
58
Monique Bouwhuis
Hoorn Nh
1:01:47
1:01:09
59
Miranda Houthuysen
OMRING
1:01:52
1:00:33
60
Brigitte vd Heyden
Valkerswaard
1:02:00
1:01:06
61
Eline Polak
Bergen Nh
1:02:16
1:01:10
62
Margereth de Vries
Abbekerk
1:02:16
1:00:58
63
Danielle Poeth
Hoorn Nh
1:02:20
1:01:12
64
Danielle Benak
Berkhout
1:02:27
1:01:36
65
Joyce de Roo
EXALTO Belastingadv.
1:02:50
1:01:25
66
Eurty Ruiter
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:03
1:02:27
67
Ellen Kenter
Hoorn
1:03:03
1:02:28
68
Ascha Haalstra
Obdam
1:03:04
1:01:41
69
José Winter
Zicht, risico- en ve
1:03:17
1:02:35
70
Nancy Rosier
Hoorn Nh
1:03:56
1:03:00
71
Stefanie Lammers
Hoorn Nh
1:04:09
1:03:18
72
Debbie Katers
Heer Accountants
1:04:10
1:02:31
73
Vera Moorer
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:02:54
74
Brigitte van der Oordt
Heerhugowaard
1:04:34
1:04:02
75
Jenny Baltes
Andijk
1:04:56
1:03:42
76
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Zaanland
1:05:03
1:04:28
77
Sandra Veerman
SAV
1:05:12
1:05:03
78
Karen Belser
Hoorn Nh
1:05:17
1:04:36
79
Renée Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:05:30
1:05:10
80
Daisy Hoebe
Heer Accountants
1:05:49
1:04:10
81
Marloes Mast-Brattinga
Opmeer
1:06:11
1:05:42
82
Miranda Jonkman
Enza Zaden 2
1:06:20
1:05:06
83
Cindy Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
1:06:38
1:06:09
84
Peggy Kraijer-Brandon
Hoorn Nh
1:07:01
1:06:51
85
Mirjan de Nijs
Venhuizen
1:07:52
1:07:04
86
Hannah Hofman
Hoorn Nh
1:07:55
1:06:36
87
Luce Siks
Hoorn Nh
1:08:41
1:07:22
88
Marika Steenman
Oostwoud
1:08:45
1:08:31
89
Brigitte Bakker
Therapeuticum Artaba
1:09:27
1:07:53
90
Jiska Andeweg
Hoorn Nh
1:09:50
1:08:19
91
Annemarie Bakker-De Jo
Heerhugowaard
1:09:57
1:08:35
92
Loes Sijm
Better in Shape 2
1:10:33
1:09:08
93
Iris Termaat
Better in Shape 2
1:10:33
1:09:06
94
Patricia Grooteman
Better in Shape 2
1:10:33
1:09:06
95
Heidi Visser
De Goorn
1:10:47
1:10:08
96
Marie-France Schutz
Schutz Mannenmode
1:12:06
1:11:55
97
Babs Pereboom
Midwoud
1:12:48
1:11:29
98
Rosita Douwes
Midwoud
1:12:48
1:11:29
99
Ellen Moerman
Spanbroek
1:13:47
1:12:06
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
41:12
41:12
2
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
48:31
47:45
3
Jolanda Stus
Oostzaan
49:47
48:25
4
Annelies van der Pal
Enza Zaden 3
50:06
49:48
5
Ellen Molenaar
AV Edam
50:54
50:23
6
Helen Krijgsman
Andijk
52:57
51:42
7
Connie Vertegaal
NHD Media
53:30
51:52
8
Gonnie Zuiker
Wognum
54:13
53:34
9
Janny de Leeuw
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:40
54:06
10
Hanneke Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
55:45
55:10
11
Liz Timmermans
UWV 2
56:22
56:08
12
Antoinette Visser
OMRING
56:35
55:47
13
Marina Prins
UWV 2
57:06
56:04
14
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
57:07
56:22
15
Susan Mulder
Berkhout
57:15
56:45
16
C. Trock
Heer Accountants
57:28
55:49
17
Margareth Koster
Zwaag
57:39
57:23
18
Ingrid Visser
Zwaag
57:39
57:23
19
Trea Bakker
Opperdoes
57:44
56:46
20
Tonnie Schuckmann
Bistro de Fles
57:56
57:47
21
Monique Bennis
Smal & Boon slagers
58:06
57:39
22
Petra Bloem
Hoorn Nh
58:09
57:14
23
Elles van Amstel
Hoorn Nh
58:10
57:09
24
Ada Knotter
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:11
57:14
25
Rian Greve
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:15
57:13
26
Henny van Kampen
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:17
57:21
27
Xandra Bilijam
Zwaag
58:29
57:22
28
Carina Schuitemaker
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
58:40
57:49
29
Conny Jong
Hollandia
59:01
58:03
30
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
59:20
59:08
31
Marleen Boon
Smal & Boon slagers
59:29
59:03
32
Agnes van den Dijssel
Dutch Runners
59:32
59:11
33
Marja de Maar
Hoorn Nh
59:39
58:26
34
Carla Selbach-Lieuweri
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:54
58:59
35
Erika de Ruiter
Hollandia
1:00:05
58:47
36
Mirjam Entius
Hoorn
1:00:07
59:33
37
Marisca Westmeijer-Blo
Hoorn Nh
1:00:52
1:00:14
38
Wilma Bijl
UWV 2
1:00:57
1:00:20
39
Carine de Nijs
Therapeuticum Artaba
1:01:25
59:55
40
Tineke Telkamp
Hoorn Nh
1:01:32
1:00:29
41
Eijk-Konijn Francien
Delft
1:01:34
1:01:25
42
Liseth Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:01:41
1:01:22
43
Petra Koomen
Enza Zaden 2
1:01:44
1:00:10
44
Sandra Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:46
1:01:09
45
Regina van der Riet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:59
1:00:36
46
Mia de Roo
EXALTO Belastingadv.
1:02:10
1:00:44
47
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
1:02:11
1:01:00
48
Corina Willemse
Hoorn Nh
1:03:41
1:02:18
49
Marianne Kok
Midwoud
1:03:59
1:03:18
50
Mila Gharbaran
Hoorn Nh
1:04:20
1:03:10
51
Birgit Koper
Copernicus SG, team
1:04:20
1:02:37
52
Anja Jol
Hollandia
1:04:39
1:04:12
53
Margot Bakels
Tijhuis Ingenieurs
1:05:09
1:04:22
54
Jeannette Koch
Hollandia
1:05:15
1:03:57
55
Mimi Janssen
Hoorn Nh
1:05:42
1:04:37
56
Petra Bok
Hoorn Nh
1:06:50
1:05:22
57
Cella Addink
Dutch Runners
1:07:20
1:06:12
58
Flora Hofman
Hollandia
1:07:55
1:06:36
59
Caro Hooiman
Enza Zaden 2
1:08:10
1:06:57
60
Pascalle Schneiders
Schutz Mannenmode
1:08:39
1:08:24
61
Heidi Wittenberg
Better in Shape 1
1:09:08
1:07:42
62
Désirée Brendel
Better in Shape 2
1:09:09
1:07:43
63
Brigitte Schouwink-Nau
Hoorn
1:09:20
1:08:06
64
Hildegard Ligthart
Amsterdam
1:09:24
1:09:08
65
Ebba Brynjulfsen
Therapeuticum Artaba
1:09:31
1:08:00
66
Paula Dam
Hoorn Nh
1:10:10
1:09:00
67
Irma Schipper
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:28
1:09:51
68
Jeanette de Wolff
Better in Shape 1
1:10:33
1:09:06
69
Marieke Blauw
Better in Shape 2
1:10:33
1:09:06
70
Marijke Boode
Hoorn
1:10:59
1:09:45
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
47:33
47:27
2
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
50:23
49:03
3
Connie Bloem
Oostwoud
50:26
50:20
4
Tiny Tol
EXALTO Belastingadv.
51:41
50:20
5
Paulette Peerenboom
Grootebroek
55:06
54:00
6
Erna Bommels
Hoorn Nh
55:11
54:41
7
Gusti de Schipper
De Spartaan
55:50
55:06
8
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
55:57
55:41
9
Joke Laan
Better in Shape 1
56:15
54:51
10
Louise Sol-Uijtdragers
Berkhout
59:36
58:59
11
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
1:00:29
59:16
12
Ina Wever
Hollandia
1:00:58
1:00:27
13
Frida Kuip
Hollandia
1:01:16
1:01:07
14
Olga de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:01:34
1:00:20
15
Alie Oosterkamp
Benningbroek
1:01:40
1:01:00
16
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
1:02:34
1:02:34
17
Joke Waalwijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:03
1:02:30
18
Tonny Besanger
Hoorn Nh
1:03:07
1:02:37
19
Yvonne Bolhuis
OMRING
1:05:31
1:03:56
20
Ria Mol - op den Kelde
OMRING
1:05:32
1:03:56
21
Wia Stilma
OMRING
1:07:24
1:05:49
22
Atie Zijlstra
Waterland
1:08:37
1:07:28
23
Herma Homan
Hoorn Nh
1:08:41
1:07:22
24
Hinke Ruijter
Hoorn Nh
1:10:10
1:09:00
25
Ina Rietman
Better in Shape 2
1:10:33
1:09:06
26
Marja Meissen
OMRING
1:13:56
1:12:19
M -14, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan de Wit
Bovenkarspel
22:23
22:23
2
Oscar van Beek
Hoorn Nh
23:54
23:54
3
Lars de Graaff
Waddinxveen
25:55
25:55
4
Valentijn van Vechgel
Bernardus van Bockxm
26:45
26:45
5
Wouter Jong
Zwaag
27:49
27:49
6
Renzo Reemer
Hoorn Nh
28:37
28:37
7
Tijmen Jong
Zwaag
28:53
28:53
8
Floris de Rie
OSG
30:05
30:05
9
Luuk Jong
Dynamis
30:11
30:11
10
Jasper Houweling
Hoorn Nh
30:25
30:25
11
Brau Entius
Alkmaar
30:43
30:43
12
Tzú Oele
Hoofddorp
32:19
32:19
13
Stef Bijen
Hoorn Nh
34:05
34:05
14
Youri Kraijer
Hoorn Nh
37:02
37:02
M 15+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Kok
SAV
18:35
18:35
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile Kuijvenhoven
Amsterdam
18:54
18:54
2
Marcel Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
19:52
19:52
3
Marcel Geurtsen
Phanos
20:15
20:15
4
Lex Wiringa
Julianadorp
21:59
21:59
5
Lucas van Beek
Hoorn Nh
23:54
23:54
6
Andre de wit
SAV
24:36
24:36
7
Adrie van Langen
Spierdijk
25:01
25:01
8
Peter Krap
Hera
25:42
25:42
9
Marijn Wissekerke
Andijk
25:44
25:44
10
John Seur
Hollandia
25:45
25:45
11
Roy van Stralen
Zicht, risico- en ve
26:45
26:45
12
Willem de Greeuw
Zwaag
27:07
27:07
13
Michel Boks
Hoorn Nh
27:19
27:19
14
Gerard Jong
Zwaag
27:45
27:45
15
Bart Doest
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
28:15
28:15
16
Martin Hinse
Hoorn Nh
28:54
28:54
17
Rein Carrot
Hoorn Nh
28:55
28:55
18
Peter Buur
Amsterdam
28:58
28:58
19
Hans Verveer
Zicht, risico- en ve
29:17
29:17
20
Johan Louwerman
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
29:57
29:57
21
Martin Reimink
Hoorn Nh
30:13
30:13
22
Marco Houweling
Loopgroep Hoorn
30:26
30:26
23
Ricardo Hylkema
Zicht, risico- en ve
30:40
30:40
24
Rens Kleverlaan
Alkmaar
30:44
30:44
25
Mike Stam
Oostwoud
30:49
30:49
26
Dinten
Hoorn Nh
32:56
32:56
27
Ed van der Goes
Schellinkhout
34:16
34:16
28
Edward Forterie
Zwaag
34:41
34:41
29
Ton Kuin
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
34:51
34:51
30
Ton van Wieringen
AV '47
35:11
35:11
31
Rob Knollenburg
Zuid-Scharwoude
37:46
37:46
32
Pieter Beerepoot
Zwaag
38:27
38:27
V -14, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelke Hoogzaad
AV Edam
27:51
27:51
2
Mirre Hoogzaad
AV Edam
28:48
28:48
3
Nina Kuperus
Middenmeer
30:33
30:33
4
Mei Oele
Hoofddorp
34:19
34:19
V 15+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
23:09
23:09
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
25:58
25:58
2
Nika Dijkman Dulkes
Zwaag
27:20
27:20
3
Femke van Langen
Amstelveen
27:37
27:37
4
Rosarie van Langen
Amsterdam
27:37
27:37
5
Mirjam van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
27:46
27:46
6
Stephanie Breedveld
Hoorn Nh
28:37
28:37
7
Ilona Dielis
EkoPlaza
28:52
28:52
8
Leonie Breedveld
Spijkenisse
28:56
28:56
9
Irma Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
29:36
29:36
10
Marloes Stavenuiter
Wognum
29:42
29:42
11
Cindy Biesenbeek
Zwaag
29:43
29:43
12
Annebel Gelinck
Haarlem
29:43
29:43
13
Suzanne Zwieserijn
Hoorn Nh
29:44
29:44
14
Tineke Strijland
Hoorn Nh
29:47
29:47
15
Judith Sens
Edam
29:47
29:47
16
Anneloes Vogelpoel
Schutz Mannenmode
30:05
30:05
17
Chantal Reemer
Hoorn Nh
30:06
30:06
18
Tineke de Boer
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
30:07
30:07
19
Lisa Vogelpoel
Schutz Mannenmode
30:13
30:13
20
Inge van de Kreeke
Hoorn Nh
30:27
30:27
21
Danielle Gelinck
Wijdenes
30:31
30:31
22
Judith van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
30:52
30:52
23
Melanie Brill
Hoorn Nh
30:55
30:55
24
Rowenna Goudsblom
Zwaag
31:34
31:34
25
Ineke Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
31:34
31:34
26
Karin Verbiest
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
31:43
31:43
27
Ilse Laan
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
32:02
32:02
28
Dorine Feller
's-Gravenhage
32:09
32:09
29
Susanne Koperdraat
Zwaag
32:12
32:12
30
Mary dos Santos Silva
Hoorn Nh
32:25
32:25
31
Mariska Sas
Loopgroep Hoorn
32:27
32:27
32
Nanette Grippeling
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
32:42
32:42
33
Monique Roos
Hoorn Nh
32:44
32:44
34
Rosita Groot
Hoogwoud
32:53
32:53
35
Mascha Hommersen
Hoorn Nh
33:05
33:05
36
Renate Heijstra
Alkmaar
33:07
33:07
37
Bianca Boorsma
Hoorn Nh
33:08
33:08
38
Froukje Bakker
Zwaag
33:14
33:14
39
Miranda Freesen
Wognum
33:22
33:22
40
Marjon Louwerman
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
33:28
33:28
41
Anouk van Diepen
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
33:28
33:28
42
Linda Visser
Hollandia
33:38
33:38
43
Diantha Broers
Zwaag
33:38
33:38
44
Romy Langedijk
De Weere
33:39
33:39
45
Sandra Dielis-Hinten
EkoPlaza
33:40
33:40
46
Gerdien Bello
Zwaag
34:08
34:08
47
Agnes Jansen
Haag Atletiek
34:08
34:08
48
Alike van Berkel
Enkhuizen
34:09
34:09
49
Chantal Sjerps
Zwaag
34:34
34:34
50
Annemarie Oussoren
Loopgroep Hoorn
34:44
34:44
51
Astrid van Proosdij
Midwoud
34:49
34:49
52
Edit Grauwde
Zwaag
35:08
35:08
53
Wendy Nieuweboer
Hoorn Nh
35:12
35:12
54
Annuska Kis
Hoorn Nh
35:13
35:13
55
Annemiek Koomen
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
35:18
35:18
56
Astrid van Boggelen
Hoorn Nh
35:20
35:20
57
Maries de Vries
Hoorn Nh
35:21
35:21
58
Elly Dekker
Amsterdam
35:31
35:31
59
Marlies Driessen
Hoorn Nh
35:40
35:40
60
Mariska van der Werf
Wijdenes
36:11
36:11
61
Marion de Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:13
36:13
62
Patricia Sneekes-Hoep
Wieringermeer
36:40
36:40
63
Elja Kraijer
Hoorn Nh
36:50
36:50
64
Miranda Hooijberg
Hoorn Nh
36:52
36:52
65
Yvonne de Boer
Westwoud
36:53
36:53
66
Gitta vd Sluys
Venhuizen
36:55
36:55
67
Esther Louman
Zicht, risico- en ve
37:01
37:01
68
Marianne Schultz
Zicht, risico- en ve
37:02
37:02
69
Jackie den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
37:02
37:02
70
Paula van der Linden
Oosterblokker
37:05
37:05
71
Sonja Knollenburg
Zuid-Scharwoude
37:47
37:47
72
Anneke van Leijden
Hoorn Nh
38:01
38:01
73
Jenny van Schaick
Vleuten
38:01
38:01
74
Yolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:02
38:02
75
Maureen van Wielink
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
38:02
38:02
76
Lidy Kuin
Bootcamp Enkhuizen
38:07
38:07
M 4-5, KIDSLOOP 4-7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurian Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
4:19
4:17
2
Djayden van Beek
De Goorn
4:39
4:35
3
Roel van Diepen
Berkhout
5:02
4:59
4
Tijn Stuifbergen
Montessorischool
5:14
5:11
5
Samuels van Gool
Mariaschool
5:17
5:14
6
Jelger Moerman
Spanbroek
5:19
5:15
7
Olivier Knook
Hoorn Nh
5:25
5:23
8
Jayden Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
5:33
5:33
9
Jamie Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
5:38
5:34
10
Mehdie
Hoorn Nh
5:56
5:52
M 6-7, KIDSLOOP 4-7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Stuifbergen
Montessorischool
3:20
3:18
2
Storm van der Laan
Montessorischool
3:27
3:26
3
Lennard Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
3:31
3:29
4
Jamie Vos
OBS Klipper
3:41
3:40
5
Tije Hoekema
Spectrum
3:53
3:50
6
Finn Lentink
Hoorn
4:05
4:04
7
Jerre Bormann
Hoorn Nh
4:12
4:07
8
Jordy Steenman
Oostwoud
4:34
4:32
V 4-5, KIDSLOOP 4-7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lize Huiberts
Mariaschool
4:20
4:18
2
Dieuwertje Knol
Geert Holle
5:01
4:57
3
Amber van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
5:20
5:17
4
Maud Jansen van Gaalen
Hoorn Nh
5:22
5:17
5
Lieve van de Poll
Hoorn
6:06
6:03
6
Naina Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
7:32
7:27
7
Sarah Westmeijer???
Hoorn Nh
7:42
10:12
V 6-7, KIDSLOOP 4-7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Tuil
OBS Klipper
3:23
3:23
2
LIeve Pattinama
Mariaschool
4:02
4:00
3
Louïse Appelman
Mariaschool
4:05
4:04
4
Noor de Bruijn
Montessorischool
4:09
4:07
5
Esmay Pieterse
OBS Klipper
4:11
4:08
6
Fleur Lenne
Mariaschool
4:12
4:10
7
Anne-Floor Knook
Hoorn Nh
4:12
4:10
8
Nora van Diepen
Berkhout
4:13
4:10
9
Sarah vand der hoek
Montessorischool
4:20
4:18
10
Kiara van Beek
De Goorn
4:35
4:31
11
VeeJay Bommels
Zwaag
4:36
4:34
12
Myrthe van der Werff
Mariaschool
4:46
4:45
13
Sarah Amy Seur
Dynamis
5:06
5:02
KIDS8, KIDSLOOP 4-7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quiéroz Kuijper
Hollandia
3:24
3:23
2
Noah Duifs
Hoorn Nh
4:07
4:05
3
Marijn Swartsenburg
Hoorn Nh
4:11
4:09
4
Roan Steenman
Oostwoud
4:34
4:32
5
Jeda Oerlemans
OBS Klipper
4:40
4:38
6
Hugo vd Poll
Hoorn
5:03
5:01
M 8-9, KIDSLOOP 8-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
6:27
6:27
2
Dejan de Boer
Hoorn Nh
6:33
6:31
3
Tom van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
6:34
6:34
4
Job Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
6:36
6:35
5
Mikki van Opzeeland
Dynamis
7:05
7:02
6
Jim Goes
Hollandia
7:17
7:16
7
Jan Douwe Knol
Geert Holle
7:26
7:25
8
Enzo Meerstra
Hollandia
7:30
7:28
9
Boris Pattinama
Mariaschool
7:39
7:37
10
Ian Goes
Hollandia
7:55
7:53
11
Romer Bormann
Hoorn Nh
8:00
7:58
12
Niek Huiberts
Mariaschool
8:04
8:01
13
Nicolas Appelman
Mariaschool
8:23
8:20
14
Henri Heinisch
Bensheim
8:59
8:57
15
Dion Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
10:10
10:09
16
Jop de Weerd
Mariaschool
10:22
10:20
M10>, KIDSLOOP 8-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
5:41
5:40
2
Luuk Tiel
OMRING
6:27
6:26
3
Bram van Opzeeland
Dynamis
6:28
6:26
4
Chris van Aartrijk
Mariaschool
7:05
7:05
5
Tomas Bosma
OBS De Plaats
7:22
7:21
6
Jasper Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
7:25
7:24
7
Micha Schoen
Wognum
7:26
7:24
8
Finn Paes
Oosthuizen
7:56
7:53
V 8-9, KIDSLOOP 8-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kylie Kroon
AV Edam
7:42
7:42
2
Evie Tiel
OMRING
8:18
8:17
3
Tessa van der Grijspaa
Mariaschool
8:41
8:38
4
Kyra Hooijschuur
Wormer
8:41
8:39
5
Jonna Lenne
Mariaschool
9:04
9:02
6
Nikita Koopmans
Enkhuizen
9:09
9:07
7
Fien van Haaften
Hoorn Nh
9:14
9:13
8
Romee Schoen
Wognum
9:52
9:50
9
Donna van westing
Mariaschool
12:35
12:32
V10>, KIDSLOOP 8-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kayleigh Bok
Hollandia
6:09
6:08
2
Quinty Kroon
AV Edam
6:12
6:11
3
Jessie Vos
OBS Klipper
6:38
6:37
4
Francis Karsten
Mariaschool
6:38
6:37
5
Cynthia Zunnebeld
OBS Klipper
6:38
6:37
6
Lindy van der Wouden
Hollandia
6:55
6:53
7
Marije Bot
Parcival
6:59
6:58
8
Dannique Meerstra
Hollandia
7:00
6:58
9
Merel Sas
OBS Klipper
7:08
7:07
10
Rosie Kroon
AV Edam
7:42
7:42
11
Maureen van der Haar
Mariaschool
8:02
7:59
12
Bente Sas
OBS Klipper
8:15
8:13
13
Wendy Hoffs
Mariaschool
8:18
8:17
14
Mythe Heemskerk
Haarlem
9:12
9:09
15
Joy Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
9:17
9:16
Schutz Mannenmode
Uitslagen.nl
21-05-2012 01:14