Uitslagenlijst 10e KaaienLoop

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 12 mei 2012

JO1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
3:25
3:25
2
Lars Laros
Oosterhout Nb
3:56
3:56
3
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
4:00
4:00
4
Yorick Brethouwer
Scorpio
4:01
4:01
5
Niels Laros
Oosterhout Nb
4:01
4:01
6
Patrick Leemans
Scorpio
4:13
4:13
7
Niels Winsveen
Oosterhout Nb
4:14
4:14
8
Floris Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
4:17
4:17
9
Hidde Mutsaers
Tilburg
4:20
4:20
10
Sem van Bezooijen
Breda
4:21
4:21
11
Olivier van Beeck
Oosterhout
4:23
4:23
12
Stan
Oosterhout
4:32
4:32
13
Julius Geleijns
Scorpio
4:34
4:34
14
Pieter-Bram van Beeck
Oosterhout
4:36
4:36
15
Tijn van Bezooijen
Breda
4:40
4:40
16
Dennis Leemans
Scorpio
4:54
4:54
17
Youri Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
4:56
4:56
18
Mathijs Brand
Waalwijk
5:11
5:11
19
Colin Hoevenaar
Oosterhout Nb
5:25
5:25
20
Stijn de Vos
Oosterhout Nb
5:27
5:27
21
Joris de Vos
5:28
5:28
22
Floris van Beeck
Oosterhout
5:34
5:34
23
Wieger Bruil
Oosterhout
6:50
6:50
24
Hugo Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
6:53
6:53
ME1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Nijdam
Scorpio
4:04
4:04
2
Fleur Nijdam
Scorpio
4:18
4:18
3
Quinty Dusee
ACW '66
4:21
4:21
4
Veerle van Son
Oosterhout
4:24
4:24
5
Anke Joswig
Scorpio
4:41
4:41
6
Merel Burm
Scorpio
4:44
4:44
7
Lisa Harting
Scorpio
4:45
4:45
8
Isa Hogervorst
Scorpio
4:45
4:45
9
Dionne Geraeds
Oosterhout
4:45
4:45
10
Marit Griep
Oosterhout
4:47
4:47
11
Anouk van Jeveren
Oosterhout
4:58
4:58
12
Paulien van Beeck
Oosterhout
5:04
5:04
13
Mabel Zwart
Oosterhout
5:07
5:07
14
Stefanie Brand
Waalwijk
5:22
5:22
15
Margit van Son
Oosterhout
5:31
5:31
16
Xanne Kula
Oosterhout Nb
5:38
5:38
17
Kayleigh van Gampelaer
Oosterhout Nb
5:47
5:47
18
Evi Geraeds
Oosterhout
5:48
5:48
19
Cyri Brethouwer
Oosterhout Nb
5:50
5:50
20
Noor Hogervorst
Oosterhout Nb
5:50
5:50
21
ZoŰ Harting
Oosterhout Nb
5:54
5:54
22
Arieke Bruil
Oosterhout
5:55
5:55
23
Esther Bos
Raamsdonk
6:01
6:01
24
Lotte Bogaerts
Raamsdonk
6:02
6:02
25
Isa ter Wee
Raamsdonk
6:02
6:02
26
Evi de Vos
Oosterhout Nb
6:18
6:18
27
Ninte Slingerland
Oosterhout Nb
6:18
6:18
28
Marleen Groeneweg
Oosterhout Nb
6:54
6:54
29
Donna Roovers
Oosterhout Nb
9:47
9:47
JO2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
6:19
2
Harry van Ham
Drunen
7:02
3
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
7:03
4
Geert Elferink
DAK
7:13
5
Tijke Wentink
Attila
7:16
6
Bram Horstink
Scorpio
7:32
7
Scot Pols
Dongen
7:33
8
Stefan Boom
Oosterhout Nb
7:35
9
Robbert Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
7:36
10
Mathijs van Gemert
Dongen
7:49
11
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
7:57
12
Jason Kouwelaar
Den Hout
8:00
13
Paul vd Gaag
Oosterhout Nb
8:03
14
Huib ter Hart
Attila
8:27
15
Jurre Mutsaers
Tilburg
8:47
16
Mees Ruijken
Oosterhout Nb
9:42
17
David Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:57
18
Wesley Sters
10:58
19
Jelger Elzinga
Dongen
11:00
ME2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Indy Flipsen
Atledo
7:31
2
Esmee Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
8:44
3
Sanne vd Gal´en
Oosterhout Nb
9:02
4
Aepril Frik
10:00
5
Bobbie de Haan
Oosterhout Nb
10:03
6
Eline Schńfer
Oosterhout Nb
10:08
7
Lotte Voermans
Oosterhout
11:43
8
Maaike Mertens
Oosterhout
11:46
VSEN, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
18:39
18:35
2
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
19:14
19:10
3
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
19:58
19:55
4
Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls
THOR
19:58
19:53
5
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
DAK
20:31
20:26
6
Marit de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
23:06
23:02
7
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
23:26
23:19
V35+, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
18:19
18:17
2
Hilde de Boer
Attila
19:03
18:59
3
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
19:03
18:59
4
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:13
19:10
5
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
20:42
20:38
6
Inge Schipperen-Verhag
Scorpio
21:45
21:39
7
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
21:55
21:50
8
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
23:07
23:01
9
Els van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
26:35
26:26
MSEN, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
15:45
15:43
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:59
15:57
3
Maurice Demarteau
Parcival
16:06
16:03
4
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:19
16:19
5
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
16:30
16:28
6
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
16:38
16:36
7
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
16:42
16:40
8
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
16:46
16:42
9
Klian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
17:02
17:00
10
Roel Spierings
DAK
18:02
18:02
11
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
18:09
18:06
12
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
18:11
18:08
13
Mark Vermeulen
Spiridon
18:12
18:09
14
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:40
18:38
15
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
18:44
18:42
16
Cris Timmermans
DAK
18:51
18:47
17
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
19:14
19:11
18
Dani van de Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
19:51
19:46
19
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
20:22
20:17
20
Rowan van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
22:42
22:35
M35+, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
15:25
15:23
2
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
15:50
15:49
3
Jeroen Disseldorp
Tilburg Road Runners
16:54
16:51
4
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
17:04
17:02
5
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
17:18
17:15
6
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
17:27
17:27
7
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
17:37
17:34
8
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
18:35
18:31
9
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
18:57
18:51
10
Willem Sikkers
DAK
19:39
19:36
11
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout
19:58
19:54
12
Anton Bogers
Atledo
20:45
20:41
M45+, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Zuilichem
17:23
17:21
2
Maurits Appels
Attila
17:31
17:29
3
Twan Adams
Chaam
17:51
17:49
4
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
17:59
17:57
5
John Marijnissen
Sprint
18:07
18:04
6
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
18:14
18:11
7
Roland Vos
Attila
18:26
18:26
8
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
18:29
18:27
9
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
19:06
19:04
10
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
19:15
19:11
11
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
20:17
20:12
12
Johan Brouwers
Attila
20:29
20:22
13
Kees Goetstouwers
DJA
21:30
21:23
14
Adrie van Bavel
Oud-Gastel
22:01
21:55
15
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
22:54
22:47
M55+, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
18:12
18:11
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
18:42
18:39
3
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
19:02
18:57
4
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
19:20
19:16
5
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
20:16
20:12
6
Jan van Liempt
Dongen
21:17
21:12
7
Gerrit Heij
Attila
22:09
22:04
M60+, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Timmers
avVN
18:36
18:33
2
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
19:22
19:20
3
Ad de Jong
Atledo
19:51
19:48
4
Theo Backer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:51
22:44
5
Jos Wagenmakers
Atledo
23:38
23:38
6
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
26:01
25:56
7
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
29:27
29:21
8
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
30:45
30:35
MTRIM, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henkjan den Braven
Hoogblokland
17:10
17:07
2
Alexander Siemons
Roosendaal
17:10
17:07
3
Mark Gooijers
Breda
18:44
18:41
4
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
18:45
18:41
5
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
19:00
18:57
6
Arian van Loon
Waspik
19:23
19:18
7
Jeroen Keijsers
Oosterhout
19:24
19:17
8
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
19:27
19:27
9
Rick van Hal
Eindhoven
19:32
19:25
10
Martin Besseling
Oosterhout Nb
19:57
19:49
11
Marc Verhagen
Parthenon
20:25
20:23
12
Paul de Kort
Alphen
20:27
20:22
13
Fabian Spoor
Teteringen
20:43
20:36
14
CornÚ van Beek
Etten-Leur
20:54
20:48
15
Franšois Nooten
Scorpio
21:01
20:53
16
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
21:21
21:16
17
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:53
21:48
18
Bas Smits
Hank
21:55
21:47
19
Robert Broeders
Oosterhout
21:57
21:46
20
Stefan van der linde
Tilburg
22:01
22:01
21
Rick Verhagen
Parthenon
22:01
21:59
22
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Terheijden
22:04
21:56
23
Huub van den Akker
Oosterhout
22:07
21:57
24
Martijn Muller
Oosterhout
22:08
21:59
25
Kasper Anema
Oosterhout Nb
22:20
22:13
26
Damian Woestenberg
Oosterhout Nb
22:34
22:32
27
Jurgen Kula
Oosterhout Nb
22:36
22:36
28
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
22:47
22:41
29
Roger Nooten
Breda
22:49
22:43
30
Bj÷rn van Orsouw
Oosterhout Nb
22:51
22:39
31
Rob van den Elsen
Oosterhout Nb
22:55
22:50
32
Frans Koevoets
Oosterhout Nb
22:59
22:49
33
Pascal Willemse
Oosterhout
23:00
22:52
34
Jan-Willem Muller
Oosterhout
23:02
23:02
35
Jaimy Koursarou
Roosendaal
23:12
23:04
36
William Rentier
Oosterhout
23:15
22:59
37
Jock van Bragt
Oosterhout Nb
23:35
23:22
38
John Bakker
's Gravenmoer
23:41
23:36
39
Jack van Dongen
Dongen
24:00
23:51
40
Piet Laurijsen
Atledo
24:01
23:52
41
Erik van Bragt
Dongen
24:31
24:17
42
Jasper Hemminga
Oosterhout
24:33
24:23
43
Gerke van Vliet
Oosterhout
24:39
24:15
44
Peter Geurts
Oosterhout Nb
24:50
24:42
45
Lars Wandel
Breda
24:54
24:52
46
Pascal Grosfeld
Oosterhout
24:58
24:46
47
Bart Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
25:13
24:59
48
Jurgen Smits
Oosterhout Nb
25:17
25:03
49
Eric van Buel
Breda
25:32
25:09
50
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
25:39
25:34
51
Ad Struijs
Sprint
25:50
25:39
52
Jan Slingenland
HI Ambacht
26:10
25:59
53
Ignace Kula
Oosterhout Nb
26:19
26:08
54
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
26:21
26:14
55
Rob Hemminga
Scorpio
26:30
26:20
56
Walter de Prenter
Breda
26:39
26:27
57
Ruben Zwart
Den Hout
26:45
26:34
58
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
27:10
26:57
59
Martin Bakker
Scorpio
27:16
27:02
60
Herman Timans
Oosterhout
27:31
27:12
61
Theo Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
27:37
27:21
62
Ad van der Made
Scorpio
27:43
27:23
63
Hans van Vugt
Oosterhout Nb
27:45
27:21
64
Henny Martens
Oosterhout Nb
27:51
27:27
65
Maarten Suykerbuyk
Made
28:05
27:57
66
M.Grummels
Oosterhout
28:10
27:57
67
Hans van Riel
Oosterhout Nb
28:15
27:59
68
Jasper Blom
Breda
28:20
27:58
69
Rene van der Wagt
Oosterhout Nb
28:20
28:08
70
A.Dickens
Made
28:34
28:13
71
Michiel van Esdoncq
Leiden
29:05
28:58
72
Ad Burger
Oosterhout Nb
29:18
28:59
73
Edwin van de Ven
Breda
29:47
29:34
74
Lukas Kop
Oosterhout
29:57
29:32
75
Dim Jansen
Oosterhout
30:14
30:02
76
Kees van Zalinge
Oosterhout
30:16
29:56
77
W.H.Berkens
Oosterhout
30:36
30:29
78
Madlo Kop
Oosterhout
30:47
30:23
79
Nino Kop
Oosterhout
30:48
30:24
VTRIM, 5 KM (ZLM WEGCI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
20:27
20:21
2
Miranda Snoeren
Udenhout
22:10
22:02
3
Soraya Steinhardt
Teteringen
23:40
23:40
4
Mirte Peeters
Dongen
23:59
23:59
5
R.Gross
Breda
24:12
24:05
6
Jeannette Gieles
Oosterhout Nb
25:10
25:01
7
Hetty de Leeuw
Breda
25:17
25:09
8
Annelieke Robben
Nijmegen
26:06
25:52
9
Karin Dekkers
Oosterhout Nb
26:11
25:52
10
Marion Kindt
Tilburg Road Runners
26:33
26:20
11
Sofie van Orsouw
Oosterhout
26:57
26:45
12
Anja Rijnten
Oosterhout
27:04
26:44
13
Anne Meeren
Oosterhout Nb
27:09
26:53
14
Alies Hansort
Oosterhout Nb
27:12
26:56
15
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Oosterhout Nb
27:17
27:06
16
Judith Pieterse
Oosterhout Nb
27:19
27:10
17
Selena van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
27:22
26:59
18
Lian Raams
Oosterhout
27:25
27:06
19
Lenie Simons
Sprint
27:38
27:27
20
Lynsey Poirters-Carli
Breda
27:38
27:31
21
Lisette Dirks
Teteringen
27:40
27:20
22
Lia de Craen
Oosterhout
27:41
27:22
23
Petra Sweijen
Geertruidenberg
27:41
27:21
24
Marijke Kok
Oosterhout
27:42
27:22
25
Ellie Ligtvoet
Oosterhout
27:49
27:38
26
Carola den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
28:02
27:46
27
Mariella van Strien
Oosterhout Nb
28:21
28:09
28
Annie Bakker
Scorpio
28:39
28:26
29
Brigitte Mutsaers
Tilburg
28:42
28:33
30
Saskia de graauw
Oosterhout Nb
28:44
28:44
31
Annemiek van Riel
Oosterhout Nb
28:46
28:30
32
Nicole van der Loo
Oosterhout
28:57
28:46
33
Anita Bras
Bavel
29:00
28:38
34
Cristel van Bezooijen
Breda
29:02
28:57
35
Noortje van bennekom
Breda
29:04
28:50
36
Alma van Zantwijk
Achilles
29:04
28:50
37
Angelique v. Gils
Teteringen
29:09
28:52
38
Ingrid van Loon
Tilburg
29:09
28:54
39
AEAM Dickens
Made
29:14
28:51
40
Jeske van den Boogaard
Oosterhout
29:17
29:02
41
Nicole Poulussen
Oosterhout
29:17
29:02
42
Judith Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
29:18
28:56
43
Manon de Laat
Dongen
29:20
29:00
44
Annemie Bouchery
Tilburg
29:30
29:15
45
Nanny Huijsmans
Oosterhout Nb
29:33
29:12
46
Anita Peemen
DJA
29:34
29:17
47
Joke Dekkers
Oosterhout Nb
29:41
29:23
48
Brigitte Dankelman
Geleen
29:43
29:37
49
Gerda Bosch
Oosterhout Nb
29:46
29:29
50
Chantal Naalden
's-Hertogenbosch
29:56
29:39
51
Edit Derix
Tilburg
30:01
29:47
52
Anja van der Smissen
Oosterhout Nb
30:02
29:45
53
Sharon de Hart
Raamsdonk
30:06
29:53
54
Wil Oomen
Oosterhout
30:16
29:56
55
Romy van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
30:20
30:20
56
Carla Nieman
Scorpio
30:22
30:22
57
Adrie v Ham v Heeswijk
Scorpio
30:22
30:11
58
Lysbeth Kemmeren
Oosterhout Nb
30:25
30:05
59
Margreet Verwijs
Wijk en Aalburg
30:37
30:20
60
Noortje de Bie
Waalwijk
30:37
30:21
61
Angelique Knol
Sprint
30:37
30:26
62
Marielle elferink
Oosterhout Nb
30:42
30:24
63
Gerry Visser
Oosterhout
30:54
30:33
64
Atie van den Berg
Made
32:11
31:59
65
Lucie Franken
Etten-Leur
33:15
32:59
66
Marjolein Twilt
Geertruidenberg
33:15
32:58
67
Marianne Heijstek
's-Gravenzande
33:17
32:59
68
Mirjam Laurijssen-Mouw
Oosterhout Nb
34:24
33:59
69
Hanneke Sueters
Dongen
35:05
34:38
70
Annemarie van Vliet
Oosterhout
35:35
35:14
71
Christel Roovers
Oosterhout Nb
36:49
36:32
72
Rieky van Beers
Oosterhout Nb
38:19
38:11
VSEN, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:57
36:55
2
Valerie De Roover
Sprint
43:45
43:45
V35+, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
41:52
41:50
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
41:53
41:50
3
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:01
44:57
4
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
45:24
45:18
5
Jeanine Kuijpers
Atledo
53:47
53:29
6
Wendy Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
55:13
54:59
V45+, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
43:56
43:54
2
Miranda van Beek
Climax
53:04
52:50
3
JosÚ Spiertz
Parthenon
59:20
59:13
MSEN, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Elfring
Asterix
33:42
33:40
2
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:43
33:41
3
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
35:14
35:11
4
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:38
36:35
5
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
38:35
38:33
6
Jits van den Ende
Scorpio
42:08
41:59
M35+, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Vermeulen
De Keien
39:38
39:34
2
Gaby Brand
Loopgroep PK
52:08
51:42
M40+, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CornÚ van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:35
34:33
2
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
35:28
35:27
3
Frank Peek
Scorpio
48:31
48:22
M45+, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:29
34:27
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
34:59
34:56
3
Deny Blom
DJA
35:03
35:00
4
Hans Brons
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:10
35:06
5
RenÚ van de weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:38
35:36
6
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
35:46
35:45
7
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:48
36:44
8
Anton v d Heuvel
GAC Gemert
36:52
36:50
9
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
38:13
38:10
10
RenÚ van der Pas
Scorpio
41:29
41:25
11
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:39
42:35
12
Adriaan van Strien
Scorpio
45:52
45:28
13
Rob Gorissen
Spiridon
49:07
48:43
14
Edward Kiefer
Loopvereniging TOF
55:07
54:52
M50+, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Stam
Scorpio
34:38
34:38
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
35:11
35:08
3
Rien Mathijssen
Achilles
45:08
45:01
M60+, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
38:43
38:40
2
Kees de Crom
Spado
42:21
42:21
3
Tom Hessels
avVN
43:20
43:18
4
Victor Witter
Sprint
44:31
44:24
5
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
44:58
44:35
6
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
45:20
45:02
7
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
47:16
47:16
8
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
47:31
47:20
9
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
49:19
49:19
10
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
51:59
51:56
11
Ad van Hees
Sprint
56:15
56:09
MTRIM, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Tissink
Attila
34:57
34:55
2
P.L.M. Kuijken
Sprint
35:04
35:01
3
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
35:44
35:41
4
Hans Klanker
Leiden Atletiek
36:15
36:15
5
Pim Donkers
Asterix
36:25
36:23
6
Walter Klanker
Hera
36:53
36:50
7
Robin Klanker
Hera
36:57
36:57
8
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
37:06
37:02
9
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
37:09
37:06
10
RenÚ van Strien
Atledo
37:18
37:15
11
Rob van Lierop
Sprint
38:01
37:59
12
Emiel de Jong
Made
38:25
38:24
13
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
38:27
38:14
14
Toontje de Jongh
Oosterhout
38:34
38:31
15
Ron Luijpen
Breda
38:37
38:33
16
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
39:06
39:02
17
Harry Broere
Sprint
39:11
39:07
18
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
39:11
39:05
19
Wim Derks
Parthenon
39:11
39:08
20
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
39:35
39:31
21
Tim Soetens
Den Bosch
39:45
39:43
22
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
39:54
39:50
23
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
40:44
40:37
24
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
40:55
40:51
25
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
41:04
40:59
26
Jo van Wanrooij
Atledo
41:10
40:50
27
Achoukhi Mohammed
Gorinchem
41:11
41:06
28
Leo van Zandwijk
Brakel
41:17
41:14
29
Boris van Zomeren
Made
41:20
41:10
30
Koen Dibbets
oosterhout
41:20
41:17
31
Gerrit Klop
Zuilichem
41:31
41:26
32
Henry de Ridder
Raamsdonksveer
41:33
41:08
33
Thomas Beekman
Geertruidenberg
41:36
41:11
34
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
41:41
41:36
35
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
41:43
41:40
36
Hans Drijvers
Attila
41:49
41:46
37
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
41:55
41:50
38
Bas van Gestel
Tilburg
41:55
41:43
39
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
41:59
41:53
40
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
42:04
42:01
41
Wouter Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
42:09
42:00
42
Jeroen Klinke
Oosterhout
42:26
41:59
43
Mark zoon
Atledo
42:40
42:29
44
Joris meeuwisse
Breda
42:46
42:46
45
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
42:49
42:24
46
Bas van den Enden
Oosterhout Nb
42:58
42:49
47
Luuk Kops
Oosterhout Nb
43:00
43:00
48
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
43:04
43:00
49
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
43:05
42:59
50
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
43:07
42:59
51
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
43:17
43:05
52
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
43:22
43:08
53
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
43:24
43:17
54
Han Dekker
Breda
43:28
43:15
55
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
43:33
43:25
56
Pieter Jelle Troost
Rotterdam
43:37
43:25
57
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
43:39
43:33
58
Henk Welten
Made
43:41
43:29
59
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
43:42
43:37
60
Mark Littooij
Breda
43:44
43:24
61
Joost Geerlings
Raamsdonksveer
43:48
43:39
62
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
43:50
43:46
63
Twan Verhoeven
Scorpio
43:52
43:47
64
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout
43:59
43:30
65
Sebastiaan Meijers
Hank
44:02
43:53
66
Rob van der Salm
Oosterhout Nb
44:10
44:05
67
Stefan van Boxel
Oosterhout
44:11
43:51
68
Jurgen Brouwers
Oosterhout Nb
44:11
43:52
69
Marc Akkermans
Breda
44:23
44:17
70
Pie Bauer
Made
44:30
44:30
71
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
44:38
44:25
72
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
44:39
44:21
73
Arnold Meirik
Breda
44:44
44:20
74
Sins
Oosterhout
44:48
44:33
75
J÷rgen van Ginneken
Bavel
44:55
44:49
76
John Snijders
Scorpio
44:58
44:29
77
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
44:59
44:49
78
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg Road Runners
45:05
44:40
79
Nico van der Westen
Oosterhout
45:07
44:45
80
Bj÷rn Legius
Tilburg
45:12
45:12
81
Eelko van Leest
Oosterhout Nb
45:25
44:57
82
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
45:29
45:13
83
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
45:31
45:04
84
John Seebregs
Tilburg
45:32
45:25
85
Hans van Dongen
Rijen
45:32
45:13
86
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
45:36
45:26
87
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
45:37
45:17
88
Roel Suykerbuyk
Teteringen
45:43
45:34
89
Kees Koevoets
Breda
45:48
45:27
90
Robert Haarbosch
Oosterhout Nb
45:48
45:24
91
Rick Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
45:52
45:46
92
Boy Biemans
Breda
46:02
45:47
93
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
46:07
45:54
94
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
46:10
45:51
95
CornÚ van Loon
Den Hout
46:11
45:57
96
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
46:13
45:42
97
Richard Stolwerk
Oosterhout Nb
46:17
45:48
98
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
46:20
46:14
99
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
46:23
46:11
100
Wim Huijskens
Oosterhout Nb
46:28
46:28
101
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
46:33
46:05
102
Norbert van de Sanden
Kaatsheuvel
46:34
46:14
103
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
46:41
46:09
104
Ernst Lemm
Oosterhout Nb
46:49
46:34
105
Rudy van Belkom
Sprint
46:56
46:48
106
Torsten van der Schrie
Oosterhout
46:57
46:57
107
Ron Bertens
Breda
47:00
46:47
108
Mark du Floo
Breda
47:01
46:36
109
Tom van den Berg
Made
47:09
46:58
110
Herman Schmitz
Oosterhout Nb
47:22
47:14
111
Frank Kieboom
Oosterhout
47:34
47:12
112
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
47:36
47:11
113
Frans Kleemans
Atledo
47:37
47:26
114
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
47:51
47:38
115
Marc van Zijl
Oosterhout Nb
47:51
47:30
116
Stijn Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
48:03
47:49
117
Sjors Smits
Moergestel
48:04
48:04
118
Willem Stolte
Teteringen
48:21
47:51
119
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
48:38
48:07
120
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
48:41
48:26
121
Michiel Traa
Geertruidenberg
48:44
48:31
122
Rob Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
48:47
48:27
123
Jaap Visser
Tilburg
48:55
48:28
124
Raymond Roovers
Oosteind
49:03
48:53
125
Anjo Voermans
Oosterhout
49:04
48:44
126
Ryan Heusinkveld
Oosterhout Nb
49:05
48:43
127
Martin Hendrickx
Atledo
49:32
49:02
128
Johan de Hoon
Atledo
49:35
49:19
129
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
49:42
49:19
130
Johan Bosma
Breda
49:42
49:35
131
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
49:43
49:31
132
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:51
49:26
133
Edwin Bakker
Scorpio
49:52
49:36
134
Jack Akkermans
Oosterhout Nb
49:53
49:44
135
Gerard Janssen
Capelle a/d IJssel
49:54
49:33
136
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
49:56
49:43
137
Rudo Peeters
Dongen
50:10
49:49
138
Ralf Vissers
Dongen
50:11
49:42
139
Mitchel van Gool
Oosterhout
50:54
50:38
140
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
51:03
50:40
141
Ivo van Woensel
Scorpio
51:05
50:49
142
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
51:15
50:54
143
Andy Grootens
Breda
51:27
51:17
144
Kees Mutsaers
Tilburg
51:31
51:23
145
Jordy Ferouge
Breda
51:53
51:38
146
C.van Gils
Roosendaal
52:05
51:51
147
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
52:06
52:01
148
Stefan Rus
Breda
52:19
51:52
149
Adriaan Ermens
Oosterhout Nb
52:25
52:15
150
RenÚ van den Broek
Atledo
52:32
52:32
151
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
52:38
52:19
152
Mike van der Spek
Zoetermeer
52:53
52:26
153
Hein Bouw
Zundert
53:00
52:45
154
Adri van der Linden
Breda
53:00
52:34
155
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
53:06
52:56
156
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
53:09
53:04
157
Johan van den Biggelaa
Atledo
53:16
52:59
158
Tim van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
53:22
52:54
159
Jan Kwisthout
Achilles
53:24
52:58
160
Gert Wagenvoort
Oosterhout Nb
53:24
53:03
161
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
53:32
53:06
162
Hans Vrolijk
Oosterhout Nb
53:38
53:29
163
Ger Klarenbeek
Scorpio
53:47
53:24
164
Frank van der Hulst
Oosterhout
54:07
53:56
165
van Nieuwenhoven
Dongen
54:09
53:48
166
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
54:13
53:51
167
Joost Mutsaers
Oosterhout Nb
54:20
53:49
168
John van Gils
Scorpio
54:23
53:53
169
Edwin van de Laar
Oosterhout Nb
54:27
54:23
170
Marc Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
54:36
54:36
171
Huub van Exel
Raamsdonksveer
55:13
54:43
172
Richard Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
55:21
54:55
173
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
55:22
55:16
174
Peter van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
55:29
55:14
175
Louis de koning
Rijsbergen
55:50
55:45
176
Hans den Reyer
Oosterhout
55:58
55:51
177
Kees Wilms van Kersber
Breda
56:12
55:45
178
Frans Blom
Oosterhout Nb
56:15
55:57
179
Mark de Bock
Oosterhout Nb
56:33
56:10
180
Elwin van Rijen
Oosterhout Nb
57:08
56:47
181
Wiet Kerkhoven
Sprint
1:00:49
1:00:38
182
Marcel Hoogenberk
's-Gravenhage
1:02:27
1:02:00
VTRIM, 10 KM (BRAB. KA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sascha Welten
Made
44:03
43:52
2
Cathelijn Schoenmakers
Breda
44:18
44:08
3
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
45:23
45:18
4
Annie Jansen
Dongen
45:32
45:18
5
Melanie Scherders
Scorpio
45:46
45:27
6
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
45:49
45:37
7
Minke van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
45:55
45:27
8
Saskia Peters
Oosterhout Nb
45:59
45:54
9
Deborah Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
47:09
46:58
10
Corrie van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
47:41
47:30
11
JoŰlle Mertens
Oosterhout
47:52
47:46
12
Marjo Leijten
Atledo
49:38
49:38
13
Desiree Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
49:44
49:32
14
Corrie van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
49:52
49:31
15
Monique Jehae
Oosterhout
50:01
49:49
16
Karin van Ham
Atledo
50:09
49:46
17
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
50:11
49:43
18
Diana Zegers
Loopvereniging TOF
50:53
50:39
19
Charlotte Jongeling
Scorpio
51:31
51:03
20
Lotte Koevoets
Breda
51:53
51:53
21
Carin Spijker
Breda
52:06
52:06
22
Josien Greenwood
Atledo
52:27
52:09
23
Anna Bouman
Genderen
53:13
52:47
24
Vivian Gorissen
Hilversum
53:17
52:52
25
Angela van Driel
Oosterhout Nb
53:33
53:05
26
Renske Pauwels
Teteringen
54:02
53:35
27
Ivonne de Wit
Scorpio
54:05
53:35
28
Wendy de Rijbel
Teteringen
54:28
54:23
29
Gerry de Jong
Dongen
54:38
54:19
30
Lia Kleemans
Atledo
55:06
54:48
31
AriŰn Netten
Dongen
55:06
54:48
32
Liesbeth in't Groen
Atledo
55:16
54:58
33
Karlijn Kuijsters
Waspik
55:23
54:59
34
Agnes Kuijsters
Scorpio
55:23
54:59
35
Karin Kuijsters
Scorpio
55:23
55:00
36
Evelien Jochems
Breda
56:06
55:51
37
Esther Schoenmakers
Tilburg
56:10
55:54
38
Trees van Boxel
Oosterhout
56:14
56:14
39
Carmen Mutsaers
Oosterhout Nb
56:24
55:53
40
Celine Hasker
Oosterhout Nb
56:33
56:21
41
Ingrid Vrolijk
Oosterhout Nb
57:07
57:00
42
Wendy Aarden
Oosterhout Nb
57:19
57:15
43
Mitha Lindeborg
Oosterhout Nb
57:19
57:14
44
Daphne van Ochten
Dutch Runners Basic
57:37
57:08
45
Pauline Hamers
Oosterhout Nb
58:15
57:54
46
Teuntje van Groesen
Made
58:18
57:51
47
Peggy Mols
Tilburg
58:29
58:13
48
Maureen v.d. Berg
Oosterhout
58:48
58:31
49
Marloes Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
58:48
58:31
50
Nancy Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
59:08
58:42
51
Gerry van Ierland
Raamsdonksveer
59:18
58:53
52
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
59:27
59:04
53
Marie-JosÚ Embregts
Dongen
59:36
59:15
54
Jolanda van Eersel
Dongen
59:36
59:15
55
Gerda Veringmeier
Scorpio
1:02:53
1:02:30
56
Mariet Hendriks Dieder
Raamsdonksveer
1:06:56
1:06:29
BMAN5, 5KM BEDMANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerald Vos
Robbe Heren
21:50
21:33
2
Henk Spuijbroek
Robbe Heren
23:08
22:50
3
Patrick Vader
Robbe Heren
25:50
25:32
4
Rick ter Wee
Robbe Heren
29:36
29:17
BVRW5, 5KM BEDVROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teske van Hooijdonk
Speedy Rabo 5
24:33
24:25
2
Ineke van Egeraat
Robbe Dames
25:50
25:32
3
Elvera Sio
Robbe Dames
27:45
27:38
4
Niki van Rijen
Robbe Dames
27:46
27:39
5
Diana van Strien
Speedy Rabo 5
27:57
27:48
6
Kim Entius
Speedy Rabo 5
29:05
28:55
7
Esther Timans
Speedy Rabo 5
29:59
29:49
8
Martine Bogaerts
Robbe Dames
33:23
33:06
9
Anne Marie Prinsen
Speedy Rabo 5
33:40
33:40
BGEM5, 5KM BEDGEMENGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Vermetten
Team MAB
21:39
21:35
2
GrÚ Beekers
ZKA Consultants (Bre
21:39
21:30
3
Dirk van den Hombergh
ZKA Consultants (Bre
22:59
22:48
4
Lars Pijlman
ZKA Consultants (Bre
23:05
22:56
5
Anne Koolhaas
5km Leonard
23:59
23:45
6
Petra van Hooijdonk
5km Leonard
25:36
25:21
7
Mark Vorthoren
5 km Holland-Foodz D
26:30
26:17
8
Brechtje Schildkamp
ZKA Consultants (Bre
26:54
26:45
9
Margreet van Halderen
Team MAB
27:45
27:33
10
Merel Roest
Team 1 Willemsen spo
28:26
28:07
11
Hennie van Alphen
5km Leonard
29:05
28:49
12
Marcel Deleij
5 km Holland-Foodz D
31:19
31:06
13
Madou van Haspel
Team 1 Willemsen spo
33:45
33:26
14
Petra vd Boogert
Team 1 Willemsen spo
34:14
33:55
15
Cora Leonard
5km Leonard
34:29
34:14
16
Yolinde Boelhouders
5 km Holland-Foodz D
34:40
34:27
17
Wies van Deventer
5km Leonard
35:12
34:56
18
Sammy Willemsen
Team 1 Willemsen spo
40:53
40:32
19
Britt Willemsen
Team 2 Willemsen spo
40:55
40:35
20
Ricardo Pijneman
Team 1 Willemsen spo
40:55
40:35
BMA10, 10KM BEDMANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc v/h Hoft
Perron
49:46
49:23
2
Michel Baak
Perron
49:49
49:26
BGM10, 10KM BEDGEMENGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Mathon
10 km Schoonmaakbedr
42:11
42:06
2
Guus Verbeek
10km Leonard
42:13
42:10
3
Eric van Hooijdonk
Speedy Rabo 10
43:22
43:13
4
Ad van Overveld
Speedy Rabo 10
43:38
43:30
5
Norbert Veringmeier
10 km Schoonmaakbedr
43:53
43:48
6
Bert van der Pijl
Team BSV
43:57
43:46
7
Pim Ottenheim
10 km Holland-Foodz
47:02
46:53
8
Sonja Janssen
10 km Schoonmaakbedr
47:10
47:03
9
Angela Delij
10 km Holland-Foodz
47:38
47:38
10
Eugenie Schets
Speedy Rabo 10
47:52
47:36
11
Hennie Kusters
10km Leonard
51:29
51:07
12
Tim Hell
10km Leonard
51:29
51:07
13
Ton van der Borg
10km Leonard
52:38
52:18
14
Hans van Rijswijk
10km Leonard
53:16
52:56
15
Tanja van der Linde
Speedy Rabo 10
53:21
53:06
16
Jan-Willem Isendoorn
Robbe Gemengd
53:38
53:21
17
Lotte Puts
Robbe Gemengd
56:57
56:41
18
Karin Mathon
10 km Schoonmaakbedr
58:28
58:10
19
Jopie van Groesen
10 km Schoonmaakbedr
58:28
58:10
20
Carina Ottenheim
10 km Holland-Foodz
58:44
58:33
21
Jan Harm Spijkervet
10 km Holland-Foodz
58:45
58:32
22
Vera Molenaar
Team BSV
1:01:07
1:00:56
23
Paul Robbe
Robbe Gemengd
1:04:09
1:03:52
www.kaaienloop.nl - info@kaaienloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-05-2012 20:24