Uitslagenlijst Stemer Omloop

Stedum - Zaterdag 12 mei 2012

R5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
20:28
20:21
2
Piet Kempenaar
Bedum
20:28
20:24
3
Tjerk Koning
Middelstum
20:31
20:24
4
Nienke Dijk
Almen
20:47
20:40
5
Ricardo Kregel
Uithuizen
20:52
20:39
6
Wesley Smit
Delfzijl
21:25
21:21
7
Jaap Smith
Baflo
22:07
22:00
8
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
22:38
22:33
9
Marien Wiersema
Stedum
22:55
22:48
10
Erik Huisman
Stedum
22:57
22:49
11
Gerben Roest
Stedum
23:21
23:15
12
Lisanne Benes
Delfzijl
23:39
23:34
13
Marco Frankruijter
Bedum
24:03
23:38
14
Masja van der Meer
Groningen
24:22
24:13
15
Bas Koopman
Bedum
24:27
24:20
16
H. Kruger
Ten Post
24:46
24:35
17
Grassiella Everts
Delfzijl
24:51
24:47
18
Agnes Wolthuis
24:52
24:41
19
Peter Arends
Stedum
25:17
25:08
20
Ingmar Hoekstra
Winsum
25:27
25:10
21
Charlotte Mulder
Groningen
25:37
25:24
22
Maarten Oosterveld
Weesp
26:27
26:03
23
Jan Willem Siepelinga
Oldekerk
26:35
26:20
24
Marianne Waterman
Sauwerd
26:57
26:50
25
J.L.Zuidema
Baflo
27:02
26:46
26
Anguita Ensing
Winsum
27:14
26:58
27
Kevin Kuiper
Nieuwolda
27:20
27:05
28
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
27:26
27:17
29
Ron lantink
Baflo
27:28
27:20
30
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
27:48
27:20
31
Roelinde Benes
Delfzijl
27:52
27:47
32
Timen Verduijn
Stedum
28:10
27:49
33
M.H. Doornbod Hartman
Winnenweer
28:18
27:51
34
Wies Groothoff
Ten Post
28:25
28:14
35
Jan Mulder
Groningen
28:30
28:10
36
Fokko Smit
Stedum
28:36
28:28
37
Rien Vis
Stedum
28:37
28:20
38
Brenda Tillema
Stedum
28:48
28:26
39
J.Bouwman
Eelde
29:05
28:45
40
Lanne Frankruijter
Stedum
29:05
28:41
41
Monique Niemeijer
Bedum
29:09
28:45
42
Agmar van Rijn
Stedum
29:14
28:56
43
Margreet Bosma
Bedum
29:20
29:04
44
Marlien Koenes
Stedum
29:26
29:15
45
Marleen Zuidema
Uithuizermeeden
29:29
29:20
46
Ruben van der Berg
Uithuizen
29:29
29:20
47
Lea Jurdzinski
Groningen
29:31
29:11
48
H.G. Wassink
Kantens
29:36
29:16
49
Pelle Reker
Stedum
29:38
29:12
50
K.H. Zuidema
Groningen
29:44
29:16
51
Jeffrey Noorbergen
Stedum
29:47
29:42
52
Angelika Jurdzinski
Groningen
29:54
29:33
53
Tamara Dorrestein
Finsterwolde
30:01
29:40
54
Monique Kits
Delfzijl
30:07
29:59
55
Ev Twuyver
Schildwolde
30:10
29:48
56
Trix Leegte
Stedum
30:23
30:06
57
Hanneke Zijlstra
Zeerijp
30:25
30:02
58
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
30:50
30:38
59
Jop Koenes
Stedum
30:51
30:40
60
Wouter Arends
Stedum
30:51
30:41
61
Peter Boon
Groningen
31:13
30:47
62
Rieta van Heuveln
Woltersum
31:15
30:47
63
Marjolein van der Berg
Uithuizen
31:16
31:07
64
T.Hemmes
Uithuizen
31:20
30:58
65
Arina Oosterbeek
Usquert
31:24
31:01
66
Gideon Valkema
Stedum
31:52
31:42
67
Herman Aue
Stedum
31:56
31:44
68
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
32:46
32:23
69
Wianda Lantman
Stedum
32:59
32:36
70
Harriet Wassink
Kantens
33:04
32:43
71
Karl Berg
Groningen
33:06
32:49
72
lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
33:08
32:48
73
Frank Aue
Stedum
33:13
32:48
74
Ineke Zuidema
Middelstum
33:19
33:06
75
Ardin Berg
Groningen
33:42
33:27
76
Trudy Kestens
Groningen
33:48
33:28
77
Ton Kestens
Delfzijl
33:49
33:29
78
Esther Bollegraaf
Groningen
33:53
33:32
79
Alie Klei
Wirdum
34:03
33:45
80
Karla Woldhuis
Ten Post
34:06
33:39
81
Hetty van der Molen
Ten Post
34:09
33:42
82
Christa Wassens
Groningen
34:09
33:48
83
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
34:21
34:12
84
Joke Koenes
Stedum
34:28
34:28
85
Tamara Werkman
Stedum
34:43
34:23
86
Helen Doornbos
Groningen
35:10
34:51
87
Nina Ypey
Stedum
36:22
36:11
88
Esmee Dekens
Stedum
37:36
37:25
89
Corry Hofland
Groningen
38:50
38:27
H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
33:51
33:49
2
Gerco Floor
Groningen
34:31
34:28
3
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
36:07
36:07
4
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
36:17
36:14
5
Dries Ameling
Stedum
36:40
36:36
6
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
37:03
36:59
7
Jeroen Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
37:04
37:01
8
Duurt Dijkman
Groningen
37:41
37:38
9
Kim Meijer
Onderdendam
37:42
37:37
10
Bart Hanenburg
Uithuizermeeden
38:46
38:42
11
Gert-Jan Stroetinga
Norg
39:10
39:06
12
Remco Oost
Kantens
40:26
40:23
13
Johan Schriemer
Appingedam
41:04
40:57
14
Marcel Dijkstra
Bedum
41:39
41:35
15
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
42:16
42:07
16
Michel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
43:19
43:12
17
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
43:58
43:49
18
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
45:38
45:24
19
Patrick van den Hul
Groningen
53:44
53:32
H40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:46
36:42
2
Peter Meijer
Bedum
37:10
37:07
3
Kees Groenendijk
Haren
37:17
37:14
4
Chris Gerlagh
Haren
37:33
37:29
5
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:38
37:35
6
Garco v.d. Berg
Uithuizen
38:36
38:30
7
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
39:05
39:00
8
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
39:51
39:41
9
Klaas Bult
Appingedam
41:42
41:33
10
Ronnie Sies
Groningen
41:52
41:45
11
R. v.d. ff
Usquert
42:10
42:01
12
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
43:05
42:53
13
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
44:39
44:34
14
Harold Hulst
Groningen
44:54
44:50
15
Menco v.d. Berg
Thesinge
45:30
45:16
16
Michel Mooiman
Ten Boer
47:22
47:03
17
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
48:23
48:13
18
Ike Bisschop
Uithuizen
48:30
48:25
19
Dick Pluim
Groningen
48:48
48:44
20
Andre Nijdam
Hoogkerk
50:32
50:07
21
Johan Koster
Bedum
51:44
51:24
22
Peter Streurman
Bedum
58:59
58:43
H50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Por
Groningen
37:56
37:53
2
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
38:29
38:26
3
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
40:21
40:15
4
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
40:29
40:23
5
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
40:43
40:38
6
Peter Slager
Stedum
41:27
41:24
7
Fokko Hendriks
Groningen
42:16
42:12
8
Wim de Hek
Uithuizen
42:27
42:22
9
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
42:29
42:24
10
Adri Rink
Groningen
42:33
42:28
11
Geert Klei
Wirdum
43:10
43:05
12
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
43:31
43:26
13
Henk Smit
Groningen
43:53
43:48
14
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
44:30
44:22
15
Peter Brink
Groningen
44:44
44:35
16
Piet Winkelaar
Delfzijl
44:46
44:40
17
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
45:23
45:10
18
Pier Prins
Westerwijtwerd
45:37
45:32
19
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
47:06
46:53
20
S. Klevering
Spijk
47:56
47:53
21
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
48:48
48:31
22
Anjo Zeven
Westerlee
49:52
49:44
23
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
50:31
50:23
24
Fokko Dijkstra
Usquert
51:53
51:38
25
J. Buitenkamp
Siddeburen
52:51
52:37
26
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
53:39
53:25
27
Henk van Til
Aduard
53:59
53:40
28
Joop Werkman
Bedum
54:18
53:59
29
Ebel Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
54:32
54:09
30
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
56:02
55:39
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patries Zijlstra
Eenum
45:01
44:55
2
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
45:42
45:37
3
Wilma de Vries
Groningen
45:51
45:42
4
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
46:08
46:01
5
Elise Kool
Loppersum
49:08
48:59
6
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
51:22
51:12
7
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
53:17
53:11
V45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Winkelaar
Delfzijl
47:11
47:04
2
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
48:40
48:27
3
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
52:16
52:08
4
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
55:03
54:57
5
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
59:05
58:40
6
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
59:24
58:59
7
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
1:03:44
1:03:21
8
Anja Schaaphok
Winsum
1:04:02
1:03:37
9
Marja Franssens
Saaksum
1:06:31
1:06:04
R10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Rijskamp
Bedum
40:49
40:33
2
Aris Pestman
Spijk
43:06
42:54
3
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
43:43
43:33
4
Klaas Vredenborg
Groningen
43:49
43:34
5
Jan Ekens
Groningen
44:04
43:58
6
Bert Hartman de Vries
Ten Boer
44:22
44:05
7
Popke Graansma
Delfzijl
45:24
45:17
8
Dick Vries
Appingedam
45:33
45:06
9
Ger Coster
Ten Post
45:45
45:28
10
Hans van der Woude
Groningen
45:50
45:40
11
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
45:51
45:44
12
Johan Rispens
Delfzijl
46:01
45:54
13
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
46:06
45:59
14
Jack haaijer
Uitwierde
46:27
46:13
15
Philip Pruim
Groningen
47:15
46:53
16
Jan Wijnand Brouwer
Roodeschool
48:09
47:54
17
Wim Huibers
Groningen
48:20
48:01
18
Nico Vierkant
Bedum
48:22
48:04
19
Van der Wal
Ten Boer
48:23
48:08
20
Nico Sikkema
Groningen
48:40
48:22
21
Roelof de Jong
't Zandt
48:40
48:25
22
Jan Berends
Einighausen
48:49
48:39
23
Jasper Tillema
Stedum
48:49
48:29
24
Richard de Vries
Ten Boer
48:49
48:28
25
Henk de Vries
Groningen
48:57
48:45
26
Johnny Lantman
Stedum
49:29
49:12
27
Thomas Kits
Ezinge
50:42
50:29
28
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
51:01
50:54
29
Iris Bonman
Nieuwolda
51:35
51:30
30
Willy Olijdam
Groningen
51:39
51:27
31
Grietje Rispens
Delfzijl
52:08
52:00
32
Trudy Reinders
Ten Post
52:12
52:02
33
Piet Wieringa
Groningen
52:22
52:10
34
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Groningen
53:59
53:39
35
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
54:14
54:00
36
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
54:14
53:46
37
Anna van den End
Loppersum
54:17
54:03
38
Carola Jansen
Stedum
54:25
54:08
39
Erik Baar
Uithuizermeeden
54:43
54:35
40
Johanna Bruin
Groningen
55:01
54:51
41
Mirjam Westers
Thesinge
55:14
54:57
42
Ar van de Leij
Groningen
55:21
55:08
43
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
55:24
55:13
44
Florian Verduijn
Stedum
55:45
55:23
45
Elise de Jong
Rottum
56:17
55:54
46
Ar Jansen
Stedum
56:32
56:12
47
J.A.Pit
Stedum
56:34
56:17
48
Ineke van Dijken
Stedum
56:34
56:18
49
Bert van Gans
Loppersum
56:36
56:15
50
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
56:47
56:22
51
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
57:14
56:50
52
Jaap van der Werf
Stedum
58:33
58:05
53
Lysbert Oosterhof
Bedum
58:48
58:21
54
Jan Luit
Middelstum
59:00
58:42
55
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
59:12
58:47
56
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
59:12
58:46
57
Karin Kuiper-Pols
Nieuwolda
59:57
59:43
58
Willeke Buiter
Delfzijl
1:00:33
1:00:09
59
Esther Plas
Appingedam
1:02:51
1:02:27
60
Ingrid HUITSING
tEN bOER
1:03:32
1:03:05
61
Trees Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
1:03:44
1:03:22
62
K.Van der Ploeg
Bedum
1:04:17
1:03:50
63
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
1:04:17
1:04:03
64
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
1:06:38
1:06:21
65
Lilian Hoeksema
Garrelsweer
1:09:50
1:09:24
66
Marianne van der Ploeg
Onderdendam
1:09:51
1:09:24
67
Astrid Hoving
Groningen
1:14:14
1:14:01
uitslagen, foto's z.s.m. na afloop op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2012 21:09