Uitslagenlijst De Drie Maenenloop

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel - Vrijdag 11 mei 2012

MAN 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Schenk
Lekkerkerk
19:06
2
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen ad Lek
19:32
3
Wilco Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
19:50
4
Nico Bloemendal
Wolanghrakelaan 18
20:14
5
Wim van Beuzekom
Nieuwpoort
21:20
6
Kees vd Heul
Schoonhoven
21:42
7
Ton de Vries
Lekkerkerk
21:50
8
Aad vd Poel
Schoonhoven
22:24
9
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJss
22:57
10
Edward Pieper
Dordrecht
26:05
11
Ronald Janse
Lekkerkerk
27:42
12
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJss
30:22
13
Pieter Gnossen
Lekkerkerk
34:48
VRO 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carollen v Dyck
Lekkerkerk
25:23
2
Caroline Eeftink
Ouderkerk ad IJssel
26:01
3
Susanne van Rees
Schoonhoven
27:13
4
Véronique v Ooijen
Ouderkerk ad IJssel
29:26
5
Sylvia vd Berg
Capelle ad IJssel
34:18
MA 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
36:50
2
Sjaak van Milligen
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
37:40
3
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
38:10
4
Arco Vuik
Capelle aan den IJss
39:04
5
D. Hoogland
Rotterdam
39:16
6
Arie Visser
Krimpen
39:27
7
Sebastiaan Rath
Delft
39:44
8
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
39:47
9
Maarten van Erkel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
40:23
10
Chris Bezemer
Krimpen aan de Lek
40:27
11
Reik Kok
Ouderkerk ad IJssel
40:28
12
Robert Slappendel
Capelle aan den IJss
40:39
13
Michel Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJss
40:55
14
Rini de Jong
Capelle ad IJssel
40:55
15
Mark Borreman
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
41:46
16
Ried Slot
Krimpen ad IJssel
42:24
17
André Pruyssers
Lekkerkerk
42:43
18
A. Hofman
Krimpen ad IJssel
42:43
19
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
43:28
20
Jan-Willem Kalkman
Krimpen aan den IJss
43:33
21
Marco Uildriks
Capelle aan den IJss
43:36
22
Vermeulen J.C.
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
43:38
23
Marco Fais
Den Haag
43:57
24
Fred Spruit
Gouderak
43:57
25
Leendert Jan Breur
Haastrecht
43:58
26
Kelvin Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
44:04
27
Ab Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
44:06
28
Rick Schenk
Lekkerkerk
44:19
29
Michel van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
44:27
30
Theo Cummins
Ouderkerk ad IJssel
44:51
31
Wilbert Jamen
Ouderkerk ad IJssel
44:58
32
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen
45:07
33
Dirk Schenk
Lekkerkerk
45:29
34
Martijn vd Hoek
Gouda
45:32
35
Jorne van den Dool
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:16
36
Jonathan Ensing
Rotterdam
46:27
37
Leendert de Heer
Lekkerkerk
46:44
38
A. van Ommen
Capelle aan den IJss
46:45
39
Paul Slot
Krimp ad IJssel
46:48
40
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
46:55
41
Carl von Lindem
Krimpen aan de Lek
47:17
42
Willem kalkman
Krimpen aan den IJss
47:43
43
Leo de Groot
Stolwijk
48:01
44
Piet vd Velden
Lekkerkerk
48:08
45
Gerard van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJss
49:22
46
Herman Wildenbos
Capelle aan den IJss
49:28
47
Rinus v Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
49:38
48
Pon Nobel
Lekkerkerk
49:43
49
Enno van Waardenberg
Capelle ad IJssel
49:49
50
Jolle Bosma
Lekkerkerk
50:43
51
Roy van Norden
Gouda
50:46
52
John Iseger
Berkenwoude
52:02
53
Theo v Dalen
Rotterdam
52:27
54
Hans van Wurmond
Bergambacht
52:46
55
Martin Rath
Krimpen aan den IJss
53:26
56
Gerard Rietveld
Krimpen ad IJssel
54:56
VR 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Rehorst
Lekkerkerk
43:18
2
Esther Buurman
Krimpen ad Lek
46:50
3
Miranda van Meyeren
Arnhem
49:11
4
Marylin Labelle
Ouderkerk ad IJssel
50:44
5
Linda Borreman
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
50:45
6
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
50:59
7
Margriet Speksnijder
Gouderak
52:44
8
Mirjam Odijk
Lekkerkerk
54:02
9
Vera van der Wel
Gouda
1:00:36
Uitslagen.nl
16-05-2012 11:40