Uitslagenlijst GGZ inGeestloop

Bennebroek - Vrijdag 11 mei 2012

DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
El Namnouchi
Hillegom
25:23
25:06
2
Nederpelt
Lisse
25:26
25:08
3
Van Haaften
Nieuw-Vennep
26:26
26:19
4
Vernooy
Bennebroek
27:01
26:36
5
Nicolette Wassen
Zandvoort
27:29
27:16
6
Saskia van der Putten
Haarlem
27:37
27:23
7
Angela Collé
Haarlem
27:57
27:45
8
Maaike Estor
Hillegom
28:18
28:02
9
Vermeulen
Heemstede
28:42
28:16
10
Christien Sepers
Bennebroek
28:50
28:24
11
Van den Burgh
Nieuw-Vennep
29:08
28:45
12
Wendy Koppert
Nieuw-Vennep
29:10
28:47
13
Leadbetter
Haarlem
29:23
29:15
14
Swagerman
IJmuiden
29:33
29:04
15
Teeuwen
Hillegom
29:51
29:16
16
Van Velthoven
Hillegom
29:51
29:16
17
Liebenstein
Nieuw-Vennep
30:05
29:42
18
Griekspoor
Nieuw-Vennep
30:24
30:17
19
Ella Visser
Bennebroek
30:28
30:01
20
Talitha van der Kaaden
Lisse
30:47
30:41
21
Lysianne Beije
Amstelveen
30:50
30:29
22
Collette Zuur
Heemstede
31:01
30:56
23
Porsche Salier
Hillegom
31:20
30:56
24
Elisabeth Blok
Haarlem
31:27
30:53
25
Willeke Bruin
Haarlem
31:33
30:59
26
Linda Baardse
Hoofddorp
31:48
31:24
27
Mirza van Eck
Haarlem
32:26
32:12
28
Gabriella Schalkx-Keul
Heemstede
32:32
32:27
29
Helen Croot
Bennebroek
32:34
32:25
30
Susanne de Bruin
Haarlem
32:44
32:32
31
Desiree van Haasteren
Hillegom
32:46
32:33
32
Ria Prinsen
Nieuw-Vennep
33:10
33:03
33
Elja Molenaar
Haarlem
33:11
33:02
34
Adrie Koeman
Haarlem
33:13
32:41
35
Nel Maass
Hoofddorp
33:14
32:42
36
Evelyn van Dijk
Haarlem
33:35
33:22
37
De Jong
Bennebroek
33:53
33:27
38
Ineke van Waard
Haarlem
33:58
33:32
39
Luciënne Schermer
Haarlem
34:01
33:47
40
Dorien Vergeer
Amstelveen
34:44
34:10
41
Van Dijk
Nieuw-Vennep
34:46
34:12
42
Groenewoud
Hoofddorp
34:46
34:13
43
Nancy Hageman
Hillegom
34:47
34:24
44
Hetty de Koning
Vogelenzang
35:46
35:22
45
Marja Lindstrom
Spaarndam
35:55
35:41
46
Sandra van Wereld
Amsterdam
36:03
35:29
47
Amanda Pimmelaar
Amsterdam
36:03
35:29
48
Isabelle van Doorn
Hoofddorp
36:14
35:41
49
Greet Plaatzer
Beinsdorp
36:14
35:42
50
Ingrid Heirman
Sassenheim
36:21
35:58
51
Marjoleine Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
36:36
36:26
52
Marianne Dudink
Amsterdam
36:42
36:19
53
Koopman
Bennebroek
37:04
36:42
54
Madeleine Sijm
Haarlem
37:46
37:24
55
Pieters
Beverwijk
37:49
37:29
56
Hanneke Stokman
Haarlem
41:42
41:15
57
Josje Bredewold
Heemstede
42:59
42:29
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seijsener
Hillegom
18:41
18:40
2
Van Mierlo
Nieuw-Vennep
19:40
19:35
3
Marco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
20:28
20:25
4
Mario Philippo
Hillegom
20:57
20:53
5
De Vilder
Haarlem
21:16
21:14
6
Zandvliet
Oude Wetering
21:38
21:30
7
Hans Eveleens
Haarlem
22:31
22:07
8
Fred Roelofs
Haarlem
22:50
22:48
9
Pim de Koning
Vogelenzang
23:48
23:35
10
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
25:12
25:03
11
Hollander
Lisserbroek
25:25
25:06
12
Joris Tieken
Zwaanshoek
25:31
25:19
13
Youri Bakker
Hoofddorp
25:36
25:35
14
Slager
Bennebroek
25:43
25:31
15
Van Esterik
Bennebroek
26:17
25:51
16
Bokhorst
Hoofddorp
27:10
26:45
17
Lucas Hulshoff
Beverwijk
27:12
26:52
18
Jan Verdam
Haarlem
27:13
26:42
19
Calvin Pont
Hillegom
27:41
27:17
20
Bockstael
Hoofddorp
27:57
27:24
21
Bockstael
Hoofddorp
27:57
27:24
22
Michel Laanbroek
Haarlem
28:41
28:37
23
Ad de Koning
Vogelenzang
29:01
28:39
24
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
29:18
29:17
25
Mike Barnhoorn
Bennebroek
29:23
29:06
26
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
29:28
29:24
27
Bert Beusen
Bennebroek
30:28
30:01
28
Van der Pol
Nieuw-Vennep
30:33
30:26
29
Michael Waalwijk
Hoofddorp
33:19
33:09
30
Zwetsloot
Bennebroek
34:39
34:34
31
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
36:05
35:31
32
Hans Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
36:37
36:26
33
Klein Heerenbrink
Santpoort-Zuid
37:14
36:43
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes
Krommenie
43:15
43:13
2
Ingeborg Couvee
Aalsmeer
45:34
45:31
3
Jorn Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
46:31
46:20
4
Michellle Collingham
Haarlem
48:25
48:09
5
Anja Mooijekind
Noordwijk Zh
48:45
48:44
6
Ester Mangiapane
Hillegom
49:23
49:20
7
Natasja Wentink
Bennebroek
49:39
49:17
8
Martine Meuleman
Bennebroek
49:44
49:30
9
Manon Aprahamian
Vogelenzang
50:11
49:58
10
Astrid Teeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
50:28
50:14
11
Jill de Witt Hamer
Heemstede
50:36
50:32
12
Noella Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
50:40
50:38
13
Joke Laanbroek
Haarlem
50:41
50:37
14
Kristen Howze
Haarlem
50:46
50:42
15
Louise Hammond
Heemstede
50:46
50:42
16
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
51:11
50:57
17
Joke Douma
Ter Aar
51:40
51:26
18
Rosanne Jonkers
Haarlem
51:41
51:16
19
Marjan Munnink
Heemstede
51:52
51:37
20
Sarah Van Thiel
Heemstede
52:40
52:36
21
Lidy Steenhof
Vogelenzang
52:41
52:22
22
Manoes Groot
Hoofddorp
52:56
52:42
23
Iris Verkuil
Hoofddorp
53:46
53:40
24
Georgine Reemer
Hoofddorp
53:48
53:40
25
Denise Heemskerk
Hillegom
54:26
54:13
26
Sigrid de Graaf
Haarlem
54:46
54:32
27
Joost Langendijk
Hillegom
55:24
55:02
28
Jacqueline Der Hamer
Bennebroek
55:42
55:34
29
Nancy Koelega
Amsterdam
55:53
55:46
30
Elma de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
56:03
55:49
31
Sabine Daalman
Hillegom
56:14
55:59
32
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
56:20
55:56
33
Nicol Philippa
Nieuw-Vennep
56:53
56:48
34
Mary-Ann Bras
Bennebroek
56:55
56:38
35
Annelies van Dijk
Zwaanshoek
56:57
56:40
36
Tineke Westdijk
Haarlem
57:04
56:56
37
Joyce van Rooyen
Bennebroek
57:32
57:16
38
Karin Teeuwen
Hillegom
57:32
57:11
39
Emmeli Baljon
Heemstede
58:49
58:32
40
Ruda de Goede
Koedijk
58:49
58:16
41
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
59:06
58:56
42
Jolanda van Nobelen
Noordwijkerhout
59:10
58:52
43
Marcella Duives
Bennebroek
59:16
58:54
44
Juul Beelen
Haarlem
1:00:42
1:00:18
45
Marlyn Mau-Asam
Hoofddorp
1:01:23
1:00:47
46
Dulce Xavier Catarrinh
Nieuw-Vennep
1:01:32
1:01:07
47
Wilma Teeuwen-de Jong
Vogelenzang
1:02:03
1:01:44
48
Jessica Kelder
Hillegom
1:02:14
1:01:42
49
Anoek Maas
Hoofddorp
1:02:15
1:01:42
50
Samira Brinck
Amsterdam
1:04:57
1:04:31
51
Lisa Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlem
1:08:58
1:08:22
52
Aafke Wassenaar
Haarlem
1:10:01
1:09:26
53
Klaartje Cuppen
Haarlem
1:10:01
1:09:26
54
Karla Groen
Haarlem
1:11:17
1:10:40
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pols
Vogelenzang
35:17
35:16
2
A Roelen
Hillegom
35:43
35:43
3
Reinhoud Van Laar
Haarlem
35:56
35:55
4
Léon Kossen
Haarlem
36:58
36:57
5
Lourens Veen
Haarlem
38:25
38:24
6
Henten Betjes
Krommenie
38:33
38:33
7
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
38:48
38:45
8
Joost van Velzen
Haarlem
39:05
39:04
9
Hans de Graaf
Santpoort-Noord
39:23
39:22
10
Ger Van Henten
Velserbroek
39:38
39:37
11
Edwin Teeuwen
Hillegom
40:06
40:05
12
Leo Weijer
Lisse
40:08
40:06
13
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
40:14
40:10
14
Aike Dirkzwager
Haarlem
40:54
40:51
15
Casper Gorgels
Haarlem
41:13
41:01
16
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
41:49
41:45
17
Frans
Haarlem
42:02
42:00
18
Patrick Vos
Bennebroek
42:28
42:18
19
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
42:42
42:39
20
Bart A.J.Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
42:43
42:41
21
Susanne Boer
Haarlem
43:29
43:27
22
Sesammus Monki Visser
haarlem
43:46
43:33
23
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
43:53
43:50
24
Erik Langeler
Santpoort-Noord
43:55
43:53
25
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
44:05
44:04
26
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:22
44:16
27
Ruben Liefting
Heemstede
44:44
44:24
28
Rut Wakker
Overveen
44:49
44:44
29
Ramon Boot
Lisse
45:38
45:33
30
Ard Dekker
Castricum
45:39
45:23
31
Peter Roos
Bennebroek
45:52
45:47
32
Arjan Vink
Haarlem
46:04
45:54
33
Alwin Grootveld
Santpoort-Noord
46:21
46:00
34
Ernst Rensink
Haarlem
46:21
46:19
35
Theo de Vos
Bennebroek
47:14
46:59
36
Daniël Jolink
Bennebroek
47:29
47:27
37
Jan Kramer
Beverwijk
47:32
47:27
38
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
47:35
47:19
39
Niels de Koning
Vogelenzang
47:41
47:28
40
Peter De Kwant
Overveen
47:49
47:29
41
Jordi Nobelen
Noordwijkerhout
47:52
47:51
42
Jan Hopman
Lisse
47:56
47:44
43
Frank Schreurs
Nieuw-Vennep
48:17
48:00
44
Richard vd Haak
Lisse
48:17
48:01
45
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
48:23
48:03
46
Willem V Laarhoven
Lisse
48:29
48:12
47
Joost Bouwman
Haarlem
48:30
48:27
48
Jesse Koeckhoven
Haarlem
48:38
48:35
49
Chris Best
Haarlem
48:46
48:16
50
Kevin Blom
Nieuw-Vennep
49:03
48:44
51
Maarten Van der Burg
Santpoort-Zuid
49:06
48:35
52
Jordi Van Dongen
Hoofddorp
49:07
48:56
53
Jan Verkerk
Haarlem
49:09
48:56
54
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
49:12
49:00
55
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
49:21
49:07
56
Stefan Scholte
Bloemendaal
49:34
49:05
57
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
49:41
49:14
58
Neville van Eekeres
Nieuw-Vennep
49:42
49:31
59
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
49:45
49:05
60
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
49:57
49:36
61
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
50:12
50:08
62
Dick de Vries
's-Gravenhage
50:18
49:49
63
Henk Janssen
Bloemendaal
50:25
50:09
64
Joost Vlot
Zwaanshoek
50:35
50:28
65
Bart Quispel
Bennebroek
50:36
50:15
66
Hans Cassa
Zandvoort
50:41
50:33
67
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
50:46
50:31
68
Fred Hartendorf
Haarlem
50:59
50:51
69
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
51:03
50:38
70
Ron Hageman
Nieuw-Vennep
51:32
51:28
71
Thijs Stoop
Rotterdam
51:41
51:22
72
Herman van Eekeres
Nieuw-Vennep
51:51
51:40
73
Jos Schurgers
Heemstede
52:00
51:31
74
Gerlof Van der Veen
Haarlem
52:04
51:52
75
Raymond Bakker
Hoofddorp
52:14
52:10
76
Do Hageman
Hillegom
52:25
52:20
77
Stijn Van der Molen
Santpoort-Zuid
52:26
51:56
78
Ad Liefting
Heemstede
52:26
52:06
79
Ron Pont
Hillegom
52:35
52:11
80
Martin van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
52:37
52:31
81
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
52:38
52:21
82
Emiel van Setten
Vogelenzang
52:41
52:27
83
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
52:46
52:20
84
Wijnand Van der Linden
Hoofddorp
52:46
52:25
85
Ron Hopman
Bennebroek
52:46
52:34
86
Peter Kouwenberg
Hoofddorp
52:52
52:16
87
Breevoort
Hoofddorp
52:58
52:49
88
Hayo Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
53:13
53:04
89
Darin Perkins
Haarlem
53:25
52:55
90
Bas van der Voet
Sassenheim
53:27
53:17
91
Martijn Klaver
Overveen
53:30
52:59
92
Fred Van Luijk
Heemstede
53:39
53:31
93
Alex Van Straten
Haarlem
53:40
53:33
94
Eelco Teesink
Heemstede
53:47
53:07
95
Jesse Seinen
Bloemendaal
53:50
53:20
96
Robert Kiewiet
Amsterdam
53:55
53:44
97
Ruben Meiland
De Zilk
54:03
53:41
98
Mario Douma
Haarlem
54:18
53:46
99
Juri Vernooys
Haarlem
54:23
53:55
100
Jasper Dijkstra
Haarlem
54:26
53:50
101
Willem Blom
Nieuw-Vennep
54:26
54:06
102
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
54:51
54:48
103
Ad Aerts
Heemstede
55:04
54:27
104
Harm Okker
Heiloo
55:15
54:48
105
Bob Thijssen
Hoofddorp
55:16
54:40
106
Kees Koper
Zandvoort
55:29
55:23
107
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
55:46
55:23
108
Jack De Mooy
Bennebroek
55:51
55:23
109
Stefan Verkouw
Bennebroek
55:52
55:24
110
Johan Hopman
Bennebroek
56:07
55:54
111
Karel Bockstael
Hoofddorp
56:21
55:48
112
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
56:23
56:12
113
Isa Ondracek
Heemstede
56:29
55:58
114
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
56:45
56:36
115
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
56:46
56:17
116
Wiktor van Dam
Hillegom
56:47
56:12
117
Martien Kokkelkoren
Noordwijk Zh
56:51
56:32
118
Wolf Ondracek
Heemstede
57:47
57:15
119
Dries Koopman
Bennebroek
58:34
58:12
120
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
58:50
58:18
121
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
59:54
59:53
122
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:00:15
59:42
123
Mario de Wit
Vogelenzang
1:00:42
1:00:18
124
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:01:47
1:01:18
125
Jan Boomsma
Bennebroek
1:13:01
1:12:45
126
Gijs Oudshoorn
Hoofddorp
1:14:27
1:14:00
BUSS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Kes
Kennemer Gasthuis
35:53
35:52
2
Bram Prins
Veenman & Vink 1
38:08
37:54
3
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis
40:34
40:31
4
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis
42:32
42:30
5
Peter vd Weerd
Schoonderbeek Instal
44:28
44:21
6
Peter Roeloffs
4Building B.V. 1
45:30
45:27
7
Arnold Kroon
GGZ inGeest 1
45:58
45:56
8
Frans Huisman
Schoonderbeek Instal
46:11
46:03
9
Marcel Candido
Veenman & Vink 1
46:15
45:57
10
Dorus Prins
Veenman & Vink 1
46:26
46:11
11
Heiko Bonenkamp
ProActive
46:47
46:39
12
Dingeman Rietschoten
GGZ inGeest 1
46:59
46:37
13
Sander Overdevest
GGZ inGeest 1
47:13
46:58
14
Lars van der Meer
ProActive
47:51
47:43
15
Mark Snijder
4Building B.V. 2
48:17
48:06
16
Wouter Middelberg
GGZ inGeest 1
48:44
48:22
17
Tom Wouters
4Building B.V. 1
48:48
48:37
18
Bert Koks
Kennemer Gasthuis
48:56
48:31
19
Peter Regtering
4Building B.V. 1
49:07
48:55
20
Wybe Dekker
GGZ inGeest 1
49:14
49:06
21
Jenny Thomas
GGZ inGeest 2
49:15
48:59
22
Bart van Bruggen
PinkRoccade Healthca
49:25
48:58
23
René Schoone
Veenman & Vink 1
49:35
49:20
24
Jan van der Linden
GGZ inGeest 2
49:36
49:27
25
Maarten Aland
ProActive
50:08
50:00
26
Jorgen Voordes
PinkRoccade Healthca
50:20
49:53
27
Joop Weijers
Veenman & Vink 2
51:50
51:35
28
Frenk den Elzen
Veenman & Vink 2
52:01
51:43
29
Berit van Olphen
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
52:10
51:59
30
Bob Schouten
ProActive
52:21
52:11
31
Jeroen van Beek
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
52:23
52:05
32
Dick Lam
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
52:38
52:19
33
Dennis de Boer
Veenman & Vink 2
53:38
53:20
34
Willem Heij
Schoonderbeek Instal
54:54
54:33
35
Kim Regelink
4Building B.V. 2
54:55
54:40
36
Annemieke Lamers
4Building B.V. 2
54:55
54:40
37
Margreet van Marle
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
55:58
55:47
38
Marcel Vink
Veenman & Vink 2
57:13
56:55
39
Claudia de Vries
ProActive
57:54
57:45
40
Heleen Groot
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
58:27
58:10
41
Els Wermenbol
GGZ inGeest 2
58:38
58:32
42
Ruben Doornwerd
PinkRoccade Healthca
1:00:44
1:00:16
43
Wilmar Hasseldt
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
1:04:15
1:03:56
44
Marije Breedveld
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
1:04:18
1:04:07
45
Barbara Heckel
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
1:04:33
1:04:15
46
Pieter Verhagen
GGZ inGeest 2
1:04:37
1:04:03
47
Bob Roest
Diaconie Lutherse Ge
1:04:47
1:04:29
48
Merel vd Raad
Schoonderbeek Instal
1:05:22
1:05:15
49
Rodrigo Rovers
Schoonderbeek Instal
1:05:22
1:05:14
GGZ inGeest - Schoonderbeek Installatietechniek - PinkRoccade Healthcare
4Building - van Deventer - Aannemingsbedrijf Veenman & Vink - ProActive
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2012 15:01