| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 28e Scholierenloop
Hoogland - Donderdag 10 mei 2012
J 3, J GROEP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pablo van Hoorn
De Bieshaar
5:02
3
Sem Rötscheid
De Dubbelster
5:34
4
Jimi van Leemput
De Kosmos
5:41
8
Dael Meeuwisse
De Bieshaar
5:58
11
Sil van Musscher
De Biezen
6:09
12
Jonathan Miguel
De Horizon
6:10
13
Menno Schriever
De Bieshaar
6:13
14
Joachim de Meer
De Horizon
6:14
22
Wytze Thierry-Stouthan
De Kosmos
6:32
24
Kamiel van den Brink
De Kosmos
6:37
25
Toine Tolboom
De Langenoord
6:39
29
Joachim havely - Dekke
De Biezen
7:04
33
Rick Westerveld
De Langenoord
7:09
35
Raoul Middelaar
De Langenoord
7:16
37
Justin de Kruif
De Dubbelster
7:32
38
Matthew van der Hoorn
De Dubbelster
7:41
40
Chris V Ewijck
De Langenoord
7:59
M 3, M GROEP3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna-lynn van Leeuwen
De Biezen
6:14
3
Nina Huurdeman
De Langenoord
6:20
4
Christine van Lottum
De Langenoord
6:22
5
Julin Djamaludin
De Kosmos
6:24
10
Dana Nicolina
De Langenoord
7:07
11
Maerle-Sophie Analbers
De Kosmos
7:13
16
Maerle-Sophie Analbers
De Kosmos
7:24
18
Nikita Eijbergen
De Biezen
7:31
19
Jodie Huikeshoven
De Biezen
7:43
20
Lotte Groenendijk
De Langenoord
7:49
25
Keisha van Wilpen
De Dubbelster
8:19
26
Anne van der Linde
De Berkenschool
8:20
28
Lisa Ossendrijver
De Langenoord
8:24
30
Dagmar Reijnhout
De Biezen
8:28
31
Laura van de Boom
De Biezen
8:30
33
Sterre Hendriks
De Bieshaar
8:47
36
Bowien Philips
De Dubbelster
10:10
37
Donna Schomaker
De Dubbelster
10:11
J 4, J GROEP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Kuipers
De Langenoord
5:10
2
Micha van de Kieft
De Dubbelster
5:14
3
Rens Brinkman
De Langenoord
5:22
9
Lion Kuijer
De Berkenschool
5:50
10
Koen van der Linde
De Berkenschool
6:00
13
Diederik Berkhoudt
De Biezen
6:05
15
Nathan Raaijmakers
De Kosmos
6:06
16
Mart Hoogland
De Langenoord
6:07
18
Jim Voskuilen
De Langenoord
6:16
19
Dani Krijnen
De Dubbelster
6:18
20
Pieter van 't Riet
De Kosmos
6:19
24
Jesse van Baaren
De Bieshaar
6:27
32
Kevin Voskuilen
De Langenoord
6:38
33
Robin van de Meent
De Kosmos
6:42
34
Channa van de Meent
De Kosmos
6:43
35
Ruben van Rossem
De Berkenschool
6:44
39
Jelle Eichelsheim
De Kosmos
6:53
40
Michiel Romkes
De Bieshaar
7:13
42
Marc Mijnlieff
De Bieshaar
7:23
43
Kevin van der Toorn
De Bieshaar
7:29
44
Thijs Verbruggen
De Bieshaar
7:35
47
Stefan Hilhorst
De Langenoord
7:51
48
Viggo van der Gulik
De Kosmos
7:56
49
Melle Neijenhuis
De Kosmos
8:12
50
Niels van Arnhem
De Biezen
8:50
51
Salaheddin Idrissi
De Bieshaar
8:52
M 4, M GROEP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Donna-Joy Goudt
De Dubbelster
5:38
5
Chimene Koller
De Langenoord
6:01
9
Kaylee Oostenrijk
De Berkenschool
6:26
12
Gina van den Bedem
De Berkenschool
6:31
14
Céleste de Jonge
De Biezen
6:33
16
Josien Khijmij
De Bieshaar
6:42
18
Evis Bronswijk
De Langenoord
6:57
19
Jara van Slooten
De Bieshaar
6:58
20
Marissa Smits
De Dubbelster
7:01
23
Rosanne van Dijk
De Bieshaar
7:12
26
Romy van Wijland
De Biezen
7:16
29
Elenoor Bruin
De Langenoord
7:28
30
Danique vd Hoek
De Langenoord
7:29
34
Cecile van Montfrans
De Bieshaar
7:45
44
Ayla Tempelman
De Dubbelster
8:34
J 5, J GROEP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franklin Willemsen
De Bieshaar
4:56
2
Maury van Hoeijen
De Dubbelster
4:59
3
Rens Heijmeskamp
De Biezen
5:00
4
Lennert Berentsen
De Kosmos
5:01
6
Ilyass Strik
De Dubbelster
5:09
8
Noah Nicolina
De Langenoord
5:12
10
Collin Vanheuverswijn
De Horizon
5:17
12
Lukas Ankone
De Langenoord
5:20
13
Mick van Dijken
De Bieshaar
5:22
14
Jozua Steffens
De Bieshaar
5:22
15
Dave Appeldoorn
De Berkenschool
5:26
16
Xavier van den Bunt
De Biezen
5:29
19
Thijmen Egmond V
De Langenoord
5:33
21
Bram Eichelsheim
De Kosmos
5:38
23
Marijn van Maanen
De Dubbelster
5:44
26
Wouter van den Brink
De Horizon
5:47
27
Matthijs Verschoor
De Kosmos
6:00
28
Marnix Vorselman
De Biezen
6:07
29
Sven van Middelaar
De Kosmos
6:12
30
Silvan Monteiro
De Dubbelster
6:12
31
Jop van Bladel
De Dubbelster
6:17
32
Julius havely - Dekker
De Biezen
6:18
33
Jeremy van Oevelen
De Biezen
6:20
36
Jip Velde Te
De Langenoord
6:27
37
Stan van Deuveren
De Langenoord
6:31
39
Tycho van Ling
De Dubbelster
6:43
M 5, M GROEP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carmen Huikeshoven
De Biezen
5:21
3
Ellis de Vries
De Dubbelster
5:29
4
Tess vd Hoef
De Langenoord
5:30
5
Marleen van Beers
De Kosmos
5:42
6
Sofie Rouwenhorst
De Kosmos
5:46
7
Hilde van Houten
De Kosmos
5:47
12
Majou Djamaludin
De Kosmos
6:01
14
Laura Witteveen
De Langenoord
6:04
15
Lauren van Immerseel
De Langenoord
6:09
17
Nienke Luijckx
De Bieshaar
6:11
20
Merel de Groot
De Dubbelster
6:28
21
Lieke Thierry-Stouthan
De Kosmos
6:29
25
Anique van Donkelaar
De Biezen
6:52
29
Maire Valkenburg
De Dubbelster
6:59
30
Jolie Dooijeweert
De Langenoord
7:01
32
Inge Voskuilen
De Langenoord
7:03
33
Lizzy Hoogland
De Langenoord
7:05
34
Daphne Hooft
De Langenoord
7:39
35
Noa van Baaren
De Bieshaar
7:42
36
Michelle Rötscheid
De Dubbelster
7:43
37
Dagmar ter Beeke
De Kosmos
7:48
38
Nikki van Broekhoven
De Dubbelster
7:49
40
Fleur Vastenburg
De Biezen
7:57
41
Marieke Voskuilen
De Biezen
8:20
42
Lysanne Ribbers
De Dubbelster
8:35
43
Raakhi van Helfteren
De Biezen
9:09
J 6, J GROEP 6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Geert Huurdeman
De Langenoord
5:00
5
Rengert van Dolderen
De Kosmos
5:03
7
Theo Lenderink
De Bieshaar
5:11
13
Siebren Veersma
De Langenoord
5:22
14
Xander van den Ham
De Kosmos
5:23
15
Maurits Berkhoudt
De Biezen
5:31
19
Jeffrey van Dasselaar
De Biezen
5:33
23
Pelle van den Enden
De Biezen
5:40
24
Gustaaf Jans
De Dubbelster
5:41
25
Milan Terschegget
De Dubbelster
5:42
26
Mustafa Abdulle
De Bieshaar
5:44
27
Luuk van den Akker
De Bieshaar
5:44
29
Tom Hoogland
De Langenoord
5:46
32
Jesse van Apeldoorn
De Horizon
5:51
34
Sander Boswinkel
De Bieshaar
5:54
37
Sander van der Heijden
De Biezen
5:59
39
Ruben Letschert
De Bieshaar
6:01
41
Jelle Zeilstra
De Dubbelster
6:07
42
Justin Oostenrijk
De Berkenschool
6:08
43
Dion Mathie
De Berkenschool
6:09
44
Boudewijn Meeder
De Langenoord
6:20
45
Wessel Bronswijk
De Langenoord
6:21
46
Emiel Meulen Vd
De Langenoord
6:25
47
Damien van de Wolfshaa
De Biezen
6:33
48
Kick van Bladel
De Dubbelster
6:55
M 6, M GROEP 6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolein Heemskerk
De Berkenschool
5:09
3
Janneke van Hofslot
De Kosmos
5:12
4
Lize Dijksman
De Berkenschool
5:32
6
Nayana de Ruiter
De Kosmos
5:36
7
Fleur Terschegget
De Dubbelster
5:37
9
Maren Timmermans
De Bieshaar
5:49
13
Fay olde Dubbelink
De Biezen
6:06
16
Tara van Valkengoed
De Berkenschool
6:12
17
Nienke Wiering
De Langenoord
6:28
20
Bente Wiedemeijer
De Biezen
6:47
21
Inga van de Beedem
De Berkenschool
6:48
27
Yaël van Halteren
De Kosmos
7:01
28
Katelijne van den Brin
De Kosmos
7:04
31
Maaike Ossendrijver
De Langenoord
7:24
34
Mandy Voskuilen
De Langenoord
8:03
35
Kim van Ewijck
De Langenoord
8:06
J 7, J GROEP 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Oldenziel
De Dubbelster
4:42
2
Robin van Middelaar
De Bieshaar
4:48
4
Faas van der Ven
De Bieshaar
4:54
5
Mick Gerritsen
De Dubbelster
4:57
6
Maarten van Veldhuizen
De Horizon
4:59
8
Tim Buitelaar
De Langenoord
5:16
10
Jasper Heijmeskamp
De Biezen
5:19
11
Luuk stadman Robaard
De Biezen
5:20
12
August havely - Dekker
De Biezen
5:22
14
Styn van Slooten
De Bieshaar
5:26
16
Pjotr Maas Vd
De Langenoord
5:31
17
Julian van Leeuwen
De Kosmos
5:36
18
Mick Hienekamp
De Langenoord
5:37
20
Koen Groenestein
De Langenoord
5:42
21
Nathan Krijnen
De Dubbelster
5:44
23
Tim Posthumus
De Langenoord
5:50
24
Wout Mijnlieff
De Bieshaar
5:58
25
Kiran van Helfteren
De Biezen
6:06
26
Sjoerd Luijckx
De Bieshaar
6:09
31
Zef te Velde
De Langenoord
7:08
35
Philippe Verhoosel
De Biezen
7:47
M 7, M GROEP 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosalie de Vries
De Biezen
5:09
3
Marlies Rouwenhorst
De Kosmos
5:20
5
Jana vd Hoef
De Langenoord
5:28
6
Sophie Berentsen
De Kosmos
5:30
8
Jolie van 't Hof
De Bieshaar
5:38
11
Anne-Britt Analbers
De Kosmos
5:44
13
Marleen Fisscher
De Langenoord
5:51
15
Anouk vd Hengel
De Langenoord
6:01
19
Anouk van Barneveld
De Bieshaar
6:26
20
Blanca Reijnders
De Biezen
6:42
21
Nina van Hamersveld
De Kosmos
6:45
24
Karlijn Nipshagen
De Biezen
6:59
27
Femke van den Bogert
De Kosmos
7:26
J 8, J GROEP 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tycho van der Werff
De Kosmos
4:16
3
Mark van den Hee
De Horizon
4:20
4
Thomas Gerth
De Langenoord
4:22
7
Yorick Romijnders
De Biezen
4:43
8
Patrick Campagne
De Kosmos
4:45
13
Sytse Veersma
De Langenoord
4:57
14
Bastiaan ten Kate
De Horizon
4:58
15
Philip Verzantvoort
De Langenoord
4:59
16
Jessie vd Hoef
De Langenoord
5:04
23
Nathan Meijer
De Dubbelster
5:23
24
Mustafa Kurnaz
De Bieshaar
5:26
34
Steven van Apeldoorn
De Horizon
5:59
35
Stan Geijtenbeek
De Bieshaar
6:11
36
Mats olde Dubbelink
De Biezen
6:14
37
Lars Hartogsveld
De Biezen
6:14
M 8, M GROEP 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Britt Besseling
De Dubbelster
5:29
6
Merel van den Bogert
De Kosmos
5:29
8
Julia Kirpestein
De Kosmos
5:34
15
Eva van Bladel
De Dubbelster
6:18
17
Valesca Langenberg
De Kosmos
6:21
18
Jennifer Kruit
De Langenoord
6:29
19
Linde Heinsius
De Bieshaar
6:31
20
Cato vd Maas
De Langenoord
6:32
24
Mandy Lutters
De Dubbelster
6:59
Uitslagen.nl
11-05-2012 09:01