Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 9 mei 2012

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sven Jansons
Triathlon
4:39
2
Timo Mols
4:40
3
Daan Kothman
4:47
4
Tjitte van den Bedem
4:53
5
Mark Hollestelle
Triathlon
5:02
6
Lars Hogendoorn
5:10
7
Frerik Does
5:11
8
Mick Hopman
5:20
9
Tycho Vink
5:21
10
Rolf Vader
5:29
11
Nathan Oerlemans
5:33
12
Jarno Rutten
5:44
13
Leon Remkes
5:48
14
Abel Laseur
5:54
15
Tyrone Richards
6:02
16
Marijn Buddendorf
6:06
17
Quinten Verhelst
Amersfoort
6:07
18
Jochem Houtveen
6:09
19
Wout van Barneveld
Altis
6:09
20
Lars Bogels
6:48
21
Abel Remkes
6:58
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bente Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
4:42
2
Nynke van den Bedem
4:55
3
Kirsten Medema
5:01
4
Kira Landman
5:07
5
Franca de Leeuw
5:23
6
Christy van Loenen
5:24
7
Lisa Stolk
5:26
8
Charlize Mamman
5:26
9
Lisa van Dam
5:27
10
Noor Schepers
5:31
11
Sanne Bakker Schut
Triathlon
5:49
12
Marloes Kerstholt
5:52
13
Myrthe Martens
5:53
14
Ilse Kooyman
5:55
15
Marinka Schuurman
5:56
16
Rianne de Leeuw
6:03
17
Isabel Kerstholt
6:05
18
Dagmar Schepers
6:37
19
Joyce Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
6:49
20
Fleur Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
6:54
21
Elsa Bresser
6:55
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Verboom
Pijnenburg
24:50
2
Rik Wolswinkel
24:52
3
Jonathan Hebly
24:57
4
Han Wolsing
25:13
5
Sicco Bus
Altis
25:24
6
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
25:32
7
Fabian Hunneman
25:50
8
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
25:52
9
Frans Rinsema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:41
10
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
26:51
11
Arjan van Polen
Altis
26:56
12
Walrick Huurdeman
Altis
27:27
13
Zeger Knipmeijer
27:37
14
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
27:37
15
Ed jakobsen
Altis
27:51
16
Marc Wissing
Running2000
28:08
17
Andre Koeslag
28:18
18
Luc Kepers
28:36
19
Sven Jakobsen
Altis
28:49
20
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
28:54
21
Gerhard Meinen
Triathlon
29:10
22
Okke Swildens
30:13
23
Marco klapwijk
30:25
24
Bas Swildens
30:51
25
Kees Boon
Altis
31:33
26
Johan Prenger
31:56
27
Cees Broere
31:59
28
Thomas van der Waard
32:32
29
Richard van Klooster
33:41
30
Hittjo Homan
33:45
31
Frits van Dijk
36:02
32
Erik van der Waard
38:11
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marina van Dijk
Altis
29:47
2
Linda Mossink
Triathlon
30:34
3
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
30:53
4
Saskia Wijland
Fit
31:39
5
Eefke vroemen
Altis
32:05
6
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Loopgroep PK
32:29
7
Carla Martens
33:00
8
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
33:28
9
Angelique Wolsing
35:43
10
Ellen de Graaf
36:53
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton Wisman
8:19
2
Timon Ernsten
9:52
3
Kenzo Boing
14:54
4
Arjan Hendriksen
15:20
5
André de Vreede
Altis
15:55
6
Nino Koudijs
16:54
7
Jos van Rijk
17:24
8
Jurgen Stas
17:31
9
Jesse Smulders
19:23
10
Martijn Fremouw
19:25
11
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
19:54
12
Diar Faris
21:20
13
Jesse Leijenhorst
22:15
14
Marlow Roeland
22:18
15
Vincent Looij
22:24
16
Jasper Brinkman
22:27
17
Luit Meinen
Triathlon
23:52
18
Dani Schmitz
24:55
19
Maik Hulzebos
25:01
20
Daan Hoekstra
25:56
21
Gillian Hoogendijk
25:56
22
Jar Klaverstijn
25:56
23
Romano Hasper
26:49
24
Brian Staal
27:26
25
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
27:53
26
Thijs Gritter
28:56
27
Evert Boschloo
Altis
29:19
28
Allard Schmidt
Amersfoort
29:28
29
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
29:40
30
Jefferson Habing Spett
30:19
31
Rene van der Veen
Triathlon
30:55
32
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
31:18
33
Gert Janssen
31:38
34
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
31:45
35
Simon Beute
31:48
36
Wim van Koelen
31:49
37
Patrick Hastrich
31:50
38
Patrick Plate
31:57
39
Phillip Aubrey
Barneveld
31:58
40
Wesley van de Kooij
32:33
41
Hielke Douwsma
32:35
42
Edo Sluijk
32:43
43
Tom Nieuwenstein
32:44
44
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
32:56
45
Anne Hollinga
Almere
33:24
46
Rob de Vries
33:25
47
Gerard van Beek
33:48
48
Wim Noordhoff
Altis
34:36
49
Jordy Bouwmeester
34:46
50
Albert Veenendaal
35:08
51
Benny Suvaal
35:09
52
Cemile Fatey Genc
35:10
53
Stefan Roos
35:12
54
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
35:18
55
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
35:47
56
Bert van der Weij
Altis
35:53
57
Martin ten Hoven
Amersfoort
36:08
58
Bert van den Tweel
Altis
36:11
59
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
36:13
60
Peter Dijksterhuis
36:19
61
Jan Schoenmaker
36:55
62
Frans Weijzen
Triathlon
37:19
63
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
37:30
64
Henk van Doorn
37:41
65
Ben de Backker
37:44
66
Gerwin Staal
38:04
67
Jeroen Bakkenes
Leusden
38:07
68
H. Gritter
38:15
69
Mathijs van Loenen
38:20
70
Michiel van den Ham
Hoevelaken
38:30
71
Johan van Santen
39:29
72
Mike Groot
Hoogland
39:56
73
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
40:06
74
Hans Herlé
Hoogland
40:07
75
Joey van Nimwegen
41:17
76
Zoe Joode
42:08
77
Anco Prinsen
42:17
78
Hans Mik
44:02
79
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
44:07
80
Kees Brouwer
Altis
44:07
81
Leroy Reiniers
44:13
82
Wessel Knipmeyer
44:18
83
Aryton Gabriel
44:21
84
Leon Lubbersen
44:21
85
Giovanni Lafeber
44:21
86
Justin Fruit van Herto
44:24
87
Ben Schreuder
Amersfoort
44:25
88
Brent Valkenburg
Altis
44:43
89
Bolt André
Altis
46:27
90
Randy Cordier de Crous
47:15
91
Remco van de Hoef
Hoogland
48:14
92
Amrish Hiralal
48:51
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisanne Wisman
8:17
2
Wilma van Marle
8:53
3
Willemien Ranke
Amersfoort
18:43
4
Carmen Hoff
20:22
5
Renate van Voskuilen
Leusden
21:26
6
Anika van Gessel
22:30
7
Indy Haarlem
23:09
8
Anita de Bruin
Maarn
24:19
9
Ine Witteveen
Amersfoort
24:33
10
Mariette ter Beeke
25:29
11
Sophia Voskuilen
26:23
12
Sharon Schoonderwal
26:24
13
Sandrien Coonen
Amersfoort
28:05
14
Fajari Bertels
Amersfoort
28:20
15
Gera de Jong
Amersfoort
29:50
16
Latha Spelt
Hoogland
29:53
17
Gea van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
31:26
18
Emma Beeker
34:00
19
Natasja van der Haven
Hoogland
34:48
20
Marleen de Visser
Leusden
35:06
21
Cisca de Weert
35:21
22
Elsa Veen
Amersfoort
35:54
23
Mirjam de Graaf
Amersfoort
36:08
24
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
36:37
25
Milcah Kemp
Altis
37:06
26
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
37:32
27
Rose van der Haven
Hoogland
37:39
28
Ellen Edsing
Altis
38:21
29
Esther van Laarhoven
38:48
30
Angelien Groot
Maarn
38:53
31
Simone Gresnigt
39:31
32
Thea van Ginkel
Altis
39:40
33
Daniëlle Borkent
AAA
39:51
34
Gerrie van den Brandho
40:52
35
Nikita Schenk
Barneveld
41:12
36
Wieke Bruinsma
Altis
41:15
37
Carmen van der Snoek
42:09
38
Christel Pluim
42:15
39
Janet Jansink
Leusden
42:36
40
Ellen van Wijk
Amersfoort
43:11
41
Hetty Wijma
Amersfoort
43:13
42
Yvonne Koehorst
44:14
43
Janine van Zanten
44:16
44
Kim Schoonderbeek
Hooglanderveen
44:20
45
Esther van de Beek
Hoevelaken
44:22
46
Evelyn de Vrey
Amersfoort
44:29
47
Fia Morren
Woudenberg
44:36
48
Angelique Fisscher
44:46
49
Monique Valkenburg
Amersfoort
44:49
50
Helga van Looijengoed
44:55
51
Gidith van de Beek
Amersfoort
45:11
52
Hewig schreuder
Amersfoort
46:02
53
Vera Halleriet
47:17
54
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
47:22
55
Miranda Voortman
Amersfoort
48:16
56
Christel Boshuizen
Amersfoort
48:17
www.uitslagen.nl
09-05-2012 00:00