Uitslagenlijst TelstarRabo Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 29 april 2012

JONGE, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jord van der Vinne
Harderwijk
8:44
2
David Koning
Harderwijk
8:45
3
Olav Koning
Harderwijk
8:46
4
Rick Celie
Harderwijk
8:47
5
Thomas Schreuder
Ermelo
10:14
MEISJ, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louise Visser
Nunspeet
9:09
2
Luna Lokhorst
Nunspeet
9:39
3
Danique Espelo
Nunspeet
11:18
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
18:10
2
Tom van Dijk
Putten
18:20
3
Niels-Peter Foppen
Utrecht
18:24
4
Gert Jon Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:39
5
Kevin van de Wassenber
Harderwijk
18:42
6
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
18:56
7
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
19:00
8
Sander van Schuijlenbo
Nunspeet
19:10
9
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
19:31
10
André Gerth
Lelystad
19:33
11
Roland vd Kamp
Ermelo
19:52
12
Daan Frens
Nunspeet
20:02
13
Koen van Lochem
Ermelo
20:19
14
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
20:38
15
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
20:42
16
Kevin Gardenbroek
Nunspeet
21:13
17
Koen Frens
Nunspeet
21:14
18
Edwin Zonneveld
Ermelo
21:24
19
Jean Benek
Harderwijk
21:27
20
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
21:30
21
Herman van Asselt
Nunspeet
22:00
22
Arjan Hennink
Nunspeet
22:12
23
Stefan Twillert
Groningen
22:13
24
Tjeerd de Leeuw
Nunspeet
22:14
25
Wietse de Jong
Athlos
22:14
26
Marc-Hans Prins
Harderwijk
22:42
27
Dennis Ponstein
Ermelo
22:54
28
Gido Lubberding
Harderwijk
22:59
29
Jan de Kruijf
Nunspeet
23:04
30
Patrick Klaassen
Ermelo
23:06
31
Gerrit vd Wal
Veessen
23:13
32
Rutger Gordon
Nijmegen
23:33
33
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
23:38
34
Vincent van Twillert
Harderwijk
23:44
35
Anton de With
Nunspeet
23:49
36
Mark van Dijk
Ermelo
24:15
37
Alfred Mensink
Harderwijk
24:17
38
Alje Hoving
Athlos
24:18
39
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
24:19
40
Mechiel van Manen
Nunspeet
24:38
41
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk
24:38
42
Hidde Harms
Nunspeet
24:46
43
Brian Evers
Veghel
25:07
44
William Groothand
Arnhem
25:17
45
Arjen Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
25:43
46
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
26:49
47
Henri Zeevoet
Putten
26:52
48
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
27:00
49
Aart Mostert
Harderwijk
27:01
50
Rob Wallemus
Ermelo
28:11
51
Theo Bakker
Harderwijk
28:16
52
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
28:36
53
Wesley van Espelo
Nunspeet
28:38
54
Rob Lieman
Harderwijk
29:06
55
Lex Smeets
Harderwijk
29:31
56
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
29:34
57
Karel Sluper
Kampen
29:42
58
Henk Brusselman
Lelystad
30:37
59
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
31:13
60
Rob Steijger
Zaandam
31:17
61
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
31:47
62
Hans Bergh
Hilversum
33:49
63
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
34:48
64
Peter Mulder
Wezep
35:30
65
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
36:15
66
Daniël Schoonen
Hoorn
36:36
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke van Beek
Harderwijk
23:34
2
Laura van Espelo
Nunspeet
23:51
3
Nikki Leonie Emilie Oo
's-Gravenhage
24:20
4
Rebecca van den Brink
Harderwijk
24:26
5
Annemiek Silvius
Garderen
24:43
6
Simone Engels
Nunspeet
24:53
7
Marije Stevens
Harderwijk
25:29
8
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
25:48
9
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
25:54
10
Lane Reckman
Harderwijk
26:35
11
Caroline Botman
Amersfoort
27:13
12
Merel van der Maaten
Harderwijk
27:42
13
Monique Busnach
Harderwijk
27:45
14
Maxime Lokhorst
Nunspeet
27:55
15
Jeannemarieke VdBiezen
Amersfoort
27:59
16
Willeke van Dijk
Ermelo
28:09
17
Joke Sels
Harderwijk
28:12
18
Yvonne Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
28:21
19
Lineke Peters
Amersfoort
28:34
20
Diana Koerts
Ermelo
28:37
21
Annekee van der Woud
Nunspeet
28:42
22
Willeke de Boer
28:45
23
Diane Ouniul
Nunspeet
29:35
24
Sandra Willemsen
Harderwijk
29:46
25
Ynske Heddema
Harderwijk
29:47
26
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
31:01
27
Diana Kors
Zwolle
31:24
28
Ingeborg de Jong
Nunspeet
31:36
29
Urs Willems
Dronten
31:46
30
Rita Hoving
Athlos
32:31
31
Marly Smeenk
Lelystad
33:14
32
Louise Lieman
Hoorn
36:35
33
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
40:22
34
Elke van Geel
Wijchen
44:56
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Hagen
Harderwijk
38:55
2
Harold Barmentloo
Beemte
39:05
3
Jeroen Celie
Ermelo
40:23
4
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
41:13
5
Aydin Var
Harderwijk
41:27
6
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
42:36
7
Marco Lokhorst
Nunspet
42:57
8
Wouter Stehouwer
Dronten
43:01
9
Arjan van de Pol
Terschuur
43:09
10
Xander van Espelo
Nunspeet
43:23
11
Roel de Lange
Kampen
43:25
12
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
43:49
13
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
43:54
14
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
44:45
15
Jeroen de Bruyn
Harderwijk
44:52
16
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
45:05
17
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
45:27
18
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
46:10
19
Johan Kok
Harderwijk
46:12
20
Wim Rekers
Zwolle
46:25
21
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
46:33
22
Michel van den Brink
Houten
46:38
23
Rochus Kingmans
Nunspeet
46:54
24
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
46:58
25
Henk Hagen
Nunspeet
47:17
26
Ben Scheer
Harderwijk
47:27
27
Roelof Pepping
avVN
47:29
28
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
47:52
29
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
48:49
30
Harrie Oude Voshaar
Lelystad
49:01
31
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
49:04
32
Hendry van Deenen
Harderwijk
50:13
33
Rinus Zwijnenburg
Vaassen
51:19
34
Robert van Veldhuizen
Dronten
51:20
35
Eddy Beumer
Ermelo
51:46
36
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
51:52
37
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
53:07
38
Hans Vliem
Nunspeet
53:31
39
John van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
53:38
40
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
53:40
41
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede
57:28
42
John de Vries
Baarn
59:00
43
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:00:35
44
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:02:44
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile van Heijningen
Katwijk
42:28
2
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
50:21
3
Sonja Grouwstra
Ermelo
52:24
4
Laura Juffer
Harderwijk
52:53
5
Yvonne Klein Rouweler
Nunspeet
56:15
6
Rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
57:18
7
Metty Vellinga
Ermelo
58:35
8
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
59:10
9
Petra van Roekel
Harderwijk
59:30
10
Margo Mulder
Nunspeet
59:31
11
Annie van Rossum
Vianen
1:35:29
HEREN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
50:43
2
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
53:41
3
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
57:30
4
Fred Reitsma
Emmeloord
58:07
5
Arjan Spiering
Athlos
1:01:12
6
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
1:02:51
7
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:03:33
8
Arnold Stoop
Harderwijk
1:05:20
9
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
1:05:21
10
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
1:06:24
11
Vince van Nieuwamerong
Nijmegen
1:07:01
12
Rob Pit
Baarn
1:07:03
13
Raymond Oorthuis
Amersfoort
1:08:03
14
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:09:15
15
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:11:13
16
Eric van Gool
Harderwijk
1:11:33
17
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:12:30
18
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:14:03
19
Martien van Veen
1:15:20
20
Cor Vellinga
Ermelo
1:15:54
21
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:16:49
22
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
1:17:45
23
Luuk Jansen
Lelystad
1:19:07
24
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:19:59
25
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk
1:20:21
26
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:21:42
DAMES, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Vestering
Nunspeet
1:14:04
2
Inge Paulus
Ermelo
1:15:55
Telstar
Rabobank
www.uitslagen.nl
09-05-2012 08:50