Uitslagenlijst Duin-Bollenloop
Den Helder - Zondag 22 april 2012
M8, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V8, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Tessa van der Wulp
Noordkop
6:54
M11, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kevin Steenbakkers
Noordkop
4:02
V11, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Emma Lotte van Bemmel
Noordkop
4:57
M15, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V15, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
18:22
10
Jesse van der Mee
Noordkop
19:27
11
Luca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
19:44
13
Lars van der Heide
Buijtendijk IJzerhan
21:54
14
Tjalf Pieter Hek
ABN/AMRO 5
22:35
15
Emiel de Groot
A&A Adviespartners
22:56
22
Jeremy van der Mee
Noordkop
23:48
23
Martijn Brand
OBS De Dijk 1
24:57
24
Don Bultstra
OBS De Dijk 2
25:03
25
Kelvin Tromp
OBS De Dijk 2
25:04
26
Nando Steenhuis
A&A Adviespartners
25:11
27
Tim Kuurman
A&A Adviespartners
25:30
28
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
26:29
V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
19:25
2
Tanya ten Velden
SV Sportlust
20:04
5
Marieke Okken-Roosen
Noordkop
23:45
9
Chantal Wiersma
ABN/AMRO 5
27:00
11
Nicole Brands-Koebrugg
AV Holten
27:31
12
Julia Dorien Tijs
SV Sportlust
28:21
16
Annemiek van den Broek
SV Sportlust
29:33
17
Marlies Damen
SV Sportlust
29:36
20
Linda v.d. Berg
ABN/AMRO 4
30:08
21
Karin van den Burg-Pro
Noordkop
30:18
24
Rosina Verhoeven
Gemini ziekenhuis
31:46
26
Yessica Lijtsman
ABN/AMRO 2
34:14
28
Chantal van den Berg
ABN/AMRO 4
41:33
M35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daniel Adriaansen
Noordkop
28:19
V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dikla Vrolijk
Advocatenkantoor Oor
28:55
6
Deborah Thomissen
Gemini ziekenhuis
30:18
7
Barbara Kouwenberg
Gemini ziekenhuis
30:53
8
Nadja Modderman
Bena Brandini IT
30:57
9
Maaike Beusekom
Gemini ziekenhuis
31:56
10
Simone Wilms
Advocatenkantoor Oor
32:04
11
Melvina Hutten
Bena Brandini IT
32:57
M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
25:57
6
Rene Slikker
A&A Adviespartners
26:50
7
Arnold Hutten
Bena Brandini IT
27:47
9
Ralf van Gellekom
Bena Brandini IT
31:09
10
Marco van de Kamer
ABN/AMRO 3
31:17
11
Erwin Meier
Advocatenkantoor Oor
32:04
V40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
19:31
2
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
23:24
4
Sandra Willeboordse
ABN/AMRO 1
25:38
5
Jolanda Ouwehand
ABN/AMRO 5
26:28
6
Miriam Smit
A&A Adviespartners
27:32
10
Regina van Hoek
OBS De Dijk 1
31:08
13
Marleen v. Reijsen
Advocatenkantoor Oor
32:04
M45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dirk Jan Silver
ABN/AMRO 1
21:12
6
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
23:27
9
Rick Hoogenbosch
ABN/AMRO 4
26:29
V45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
22:55
2
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
23:27
4
Irene van der Broek
SV Sportlust
28:19
5
Rusella van Nieuwkoop
Noordkop
29:14
6
Moniek Bena Brandini
Noordersandt
30:38
7
Martha Heuvelink
Noordersandt
30:39
9
Roelanda van de Kamer
ABN/AMRO 3
31:18
12
Gerda Leibbrand-Hoek
Noordkop
39:30
15
Joyce van Ruiten
ABN/AMRO 2
45:24
M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
20:44
V50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Yvonne Tomasoa
Buijtendijk IJzerhan
27:11
M55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Heide
ABN/AMRO 2
25:35
3
Johan van Schie
Classic Gym
27:29
V55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liessie Olymulder
Noordkop
28:38
M60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ysbrand Haagsma
ABN/AMRO 5
25:36
6
Lex Duijvelshoff
Buijtendijk IJzerhan
35:03
V60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Meijer
Buijtendijk IJzerhan
27:39
2
Mareike Bestenbreur
Friesland
28:30
M65, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wiebe Meijer
Buijtendijk IJzerhan
26:49
M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daniel Spijker
Peterson SBS 2
41:32
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Karina Schendelaar
Noordkop
54:31
5
Deborah Wit
Bena Brandini IT
56:50
7
Nathaly Timmerman
SV Sportlust
1:01:01
M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Matthieu Magielsen
Noordkop
43:40
V35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
52:19
3
Pascalle Greeve
Peterson SBS 2
52:32
6
Ilse Westerhof-Dijksho
Noordkop
54:16
7
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
57:08
M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Wilbert Siebelink
Peterson SBS 1
48:37
V40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Breur
Buijtendijk IJzerhan
45:25
M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Tom van den Berg
SV Sportlust
49:33
15
Christ van den Eijnse
TAS '82
1:09:48
V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
39:59
8
Hernando Giraldo
Peterson SBS 1
51:03
V50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:38
M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
41:00
6
Cors van Kruining
Noordkop
47:21
13
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:38
V55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Goossens-de Jong
TAS '82
1:06:03
2
Hinke Spijksma-de Jong
TAS '82
1:06:04
M60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
50:13
5
Matthie Vermeulen
Vermeulen bollenploe
51:06
M65, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wan Geertsema
Vermeulen bollenploe
49:41
V65, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marion Geertsema
Vermeulen bollenploe
58:10
3
An van 't Hert
Vermeulen bollenploe
1:05:47
4
Sini Vermeulen
Vermeulen bollenploe
1:05:50
Tevens Rotary Business-loop voor bedrijven
Uitslagen.nl
23-04-2012 17:31