Uitslagenlijst Bergse Monumentenloop

Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 15 april 2012

RECRE, 1 KM JEUGD EN F
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramon Biondina
Spado
4:01
4:00
2
Teun van Hassel
Spado
4:02
4:01
3
Liam Goddrie
Sabic
4:05
4:04
4
Meike Verdaasdonk
Spado
4:14
4:13
5
Tom Meijer
Spado
4:16
4:16
6
Fenne Rode
Spado
4:18
4:17
7
Jeroen Maas
Spado
4:20
4:19
8
Floor van Splunter
Spado
4:20
4:19
9
Frank-Lino van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
4:27
4:25
10
Matthijs Weultjes
Spado
4:34
4:32
11
Daan Hultermans
Spado
4:34
4:33
12
Sam Versluijs
Spado
4:37
4:35
13
Robbert Maas
Spado
4:40
4:38
14
Marc van Splunter
Spado
4:42
4:42
15
Lieke Dingemans
Spado
4:45
4:44
16
Jules Speekenbrinck
Bergen op Zoom
4:45
4:39
17
Anouk Verdaasdonk
Spado
4:47
4:46
18
Michelle Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
4:48
4:47
19
Luc van Splunter
Bergen op Zoom
4:52
4:51
20
Naomi Eken
Etten-Leur
4:55
4:53
21
Esmee Hagenaar
Spado
4:55
4:53
22
Axel Linders
Spado
4:56
4:54
23
Leroy van de Mark
Halsteren
4:58
4:56
24
Gaby van Zunderd
Spado
4:58
4:58
25
Si Peeters
Spado
5:01
5:01
26
Ineke Aarts
Spado
5:07
5:04
27
Arco de Boer
Spado
5:07
5:04
28
Daniel van Poortvliet
Spado
5:14
5:13
29
Luca Bolders
Hoogerheide
5:20
5:17
30
Pippa de Boer
Sabic
5:21
5:16
31
Pieter Knipscheer
Heerle
5:22
5:16
32
Stijn van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
5:22
5:16
33
Victor Roskam
Spado
5:23
5:21
34
Julia Kok
Halsteren
5:23
5:22
35
Anniek van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
5:24
5:19
36
Veerle de Bruin
Spado
5:24
5:19
37
Bram van der Velde
Spado
5:26
5:24
38
Valentina van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
5:26
5:24
39
Amy Hoeks
Spado
5:29
5:28
40
Mees Schillemans
Sabic
5:30
5:29
41
Robbe van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
5:31
5:29
42
Dennis hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
5:31
5:31
43
Gwen Versluijs
Bergen op Zoom
5:33
5:30
44
Imke Ditvoorst
Bergen op Zoom
5:34
5:31
45
Floris Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
5:36
5:31
46
Ilse Jooren
Bergen op Zoom
5:37
5:35
47
Jonna Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
5:37
5:32
48
Lindsay Goossens
Spado
5:40
5:39
49
Amber Hagenaar
Spado
5:41
5:39
50
Esmee Eken
Etten-Leur
5:51
5:50
51
Zoë Deijkers
Roosendaal
5:58
5:54
52
Isabelle Speekenbrinck
Bergen op Zoom
6:00
5:54
53
Ize Zeeman
Bergen op Zoom
6:01
5:54
54
Marijn Luijten
Spado
6:05
6:02
55
Aschwin Luijten
Rilland
6:06
6:02
56
Owen Koolen
Bergen op Zoom
6:07
5:59
57
Merel Mens
Halsteren
6:16
6:12
58
Melissa fRIJTERS
Halsteren
6:16
6:12
59
Marieke Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
6:20
6:17
60
Felix Linders
Bergen op Zoom
6:24
6:21
61
Jasper Becht
Lepelstraat
6:27
6:22
62
Luka Spit
Bergen op Zoom
6:30
6:26
63
Miranda van Schilt
Etten-Leur
6:30
6:22
64
Ewout Spit
Bergen op Zoom
6:33
6:27
65
Lotte de Waal
Halsteren
6:34
6:29
66
kIMBERLY fRIJTERS
Halsteren
6:35
6:30
67
Myrthe Mens
Halsteren
6:36
6:32
68
Vicky Buermans
Bergen op Zoom
6:36
6:33
69
Kim vd Watering
Roosendaal
6:39
6:36
70
Iris den Broeder
Steenbergen Nb
6:44
6:36
71
Marloes van Benten
Halsteren
6:45
6:45
72
Chris Hopstaken
Bergen op Zoom
6:58
6:55
73
Ann Hopstaken
Bergen op Zoom
6:59
6:56
74
Sven Klippel
Bergen op Zoom
7:01
6:58
75
Glenn van Huffel
7:04
6:57
76
Marianne van Huffel
Sabic
7:05
6:58
77
Max van der Ree
Spado
7:06
7:02
78
Beau van der Haar
Bergen op Zoom
7:11
7:09
79
Sascha Brugman
Spado
7:17
7:08
80
Sherilyn Dutrieux
Spado
7:25
7:17
81
Annemiek Hack
Bergen op Zoom
7:26
7:21
82
Evi Hack
Bergen op Zoom
7:26
7:21
83
Ewout Heijbroek
Spado
7:27
7:18
84
Ravi Bolders
Hoogerheide
7:51
7:47
85
Jeffrey de Schipper
Spado
7:55
7:45
86
Willemijn Brouwer
Bergen op Zoom
7:56
7:50
87
Laura Hofsink
Son
8:02
8:00
88
Quint vd Watering
Roosendaal
8:18
8:12
89
Iris van 't Hoff
Bergen op Zoom
8:28
8:22
90
Sofia Spit
Bergen op Zoom
8:28
8:22
91
Jan-Pieter Karman
Spado
9:10
9:00
92
Bert van Lammeren
Spado
9:14
9:05
93
Daan Korzilius
Spado
9:25
9:17
94
Willeke van de Broek
Spado
10:36
10:28
95
Faye Mouws
Spado
10:36
10:28
RECRE, 2 KM JEUGD EN F
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van Gent
Wouwse Plantage
8:14
8:13
2
Christian Selsig
Spado
8:17
8:16
3
Armanda de Bruijn
Diomedon
8:27
8:26
4
Sam Schouteren
Bergen op Zoom
9:05
9:05
5
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
9:09
9:09
6
Matthijs Verbeek
Spado
9:13
9:13
7
Max van Lare
Bergen op Zoom
9:15
9:13
8
Teun Dekkers
Sabic
9:28
9:27
9
Lars Dekkers
Sabic
9:31
9:30
10
Tijmen Schillemans
Sabic
9:38
9:38
11
Sander Eilander
Bergen op Zoom
9:42
9:40
12
Mathijs Selsig
Spado
9:45
9:44
13
Marijn Evers
Spado
9:48
9:46
14
Laurens de Smet
Bergen op Zoom
9:52
9:48
15
Djessy Vriens
Bergen op Zoom
9:57
9:56
16
Thomas Eilander
Bergen op Zoom
10:04
10:02
17
Eline Verhulst
Spado
10:08
10:06
18
Abe Zeeman
Bergen op Zoom
10:17
10:15
19
Mark Govers
Spado
10:18
10:17
20
Ben Jonker
Sabic
10:26
10:22
21
Jochem Hamming
Halsteren
10:28
10:25
22
Emmely Goossens
Spado
10:29
10:27
23
Aron Hoetelmans
Halsteren
10:34
10:32
24
Guillaume Vriens
Halsteren
10:36
10:36
25
Mayra Verbeek
Spado
10:41
10:40
26
Natan Trimbos
Bergen op Zoom
10:41
10:38
27
Meike Feenstra
Bergen op Zoom
10:41
10:40
28
Mitchell Maas
Nispen
10:46
10:44
29
Caroline de Vos
Spado
11:00
10:57
30
Max Reiber
Bergen op Zoom
11:10
11:09
31
Anne Jonker
Sabic
11:16
11:13
32
Daan Koolen
Bergen op Zoom
11:28
11:25
33
Janne Kwik
Bergen op Zoom
11:28
11:26
34
Tijmen Baltussen
Loenen Gld
11:38
11:36
35
Tijmen Baltussen
Loenen Gld
11:38
11:36
36
Sep Oosting
Bergen op Zoom
11:47
11:43
37
Sep Oosting
Bergen op Zoom
11:47
11:43
38
Sep Oosting
Bergen op Zoom
11:47
11:43
39
Emma Tax
Bergen op Zoom
11:48
11:44
40
Emma Tax
Bergen op Zoom
11:48
11:44
41
Emma Tax
Bergen op Zoom
11:48
11:44
42
Rob Oosting
Bergen op Zoom
11:49
11:45
43
Rob Oosting
Bergen op Zoom
11:49
11:45
44
Rob Oosting
Bergen op Zoom
11:49
11:45
45
Mike Heijmans
Bergen op Zoom
12:21
12:17
46
Mike Heijmans
Bergen op Zoom
12:21
12:17
47
Mike Heijmans
Bergen op Zoom
12:21
12:17
48
Monique de Vos-Dietvor
Bergen op Zoom
12:48
12:46
49
Monique de Vos-Dietvor
Bergen op Zoom
12:48
12:46
50
Monique de Vos-Dietvor
Bergen op Zoom
12:48
12:46
51
Emiel Baltussen
Loenen Gld
12:56
12:53
52
Emiel Baltussen
Loenen Gld
12:56
12:53
53
Emiel Baltussen
Loenen Gld
12:56
12:53
54
Maarten Baltussen
Loenen Gld
12:56
12:52
55
Maarten Baltussen
Loenen Gld
12:56
12:52
56
Maarten Baltussen
Loenen Gld
12:56
12:52
57
Lotje Schuurbiers
Spado
13:00
12:57
58
Lotje Schuurbiers
Spado
13:00
12:57
59
Lotje Schuurbiers
Spado
13:00
12:57
60
Ruud Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
13:00
12:57
61
Ruud Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
13:00
12:57
62
Ruud Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
13:00
12:57
63
Nynke Baltussen
Loenen Gld
13:10
13:07
64
Nynke Baltussen
Loenen Gld
13:10
13:07
65
Nynke Baltussen
Loenen Gld
13:10
13:07
66
Tessa de Vos
Rhoon
13:15
13:12
67
Tessa de Vos
Rhoon
13:15
13:12
68
Tessa de Vos
Rhoon
13:15
13:12
69
Otis IJperlaan
Bergen op Zoom
13:36
13:32
70
Otis IJperlaan
Bergen op Zoom
13:36
13:32
71
Otis IJperlaan
Bergen op Zoom
13:36
13:32
72
Edwin Bressers
Bergen op Zoom
13:38
13:34
73
Edwin Bressers
Bergen op Zoom
13:38
13:34
74
Edwin Bressers
Bergen op Zoom
13:38
13:34
75
Julia Trimbos
Bergen op Zoom
13:41
13:40
76
Julia Trimbos
Bergen op Zoom
13:41
13:40
77
Julia Trimbos
Bergen op Zoom
13:41
13:40
78
Robin IJperlaan
Bergen op Zoom
13:47
13:44
79
Robin IJperlaan
Bergen op Zoom
13:47
13:44
80
Robin IJperlaan
Bergen op Zoom
13:47
13:44
81
Rosanne Vriens
Halsteren
13:48
13:47
82
Rosanne Vriens
Halsteren
13:48
13:47
83
Rosanne Vriens
Halsteren
13:48
13:47
84
Lau de Smet
Bergen op Zoom
13:50
13:46
85
Lau de Smet
Bergen op Zoom
13:50
13:46
86
Lau de Smet
Bergen op Zoom
13:50
13:46
87
Sam Valk
Bergen op Zoom
16:18
16:16
88
Sam Valk
Bergen op Zoom
16:18
16:16
89
Sam Valk
Bergen op Zoom
16:18
16:16
RECRE, 5 KM LADIESRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Ottersberg
AV '56
21:52
21:51
2
Myrna Blom
AVR '90
22:05
22:04
3
Maartje van de Lindelo
AVO 1983
22:19
22:18
4
Crista de Jong
AVR '90
22:37
22:35
5
Ingrid Mayer
Schoten (BEL)
22:43
22:40
6
Sonja vab Poortvliet
Bergen op Zoom
23:00
22:59
7
Anne-Mieke Sfrintzeris
Olympia Halsteren
24:10
24:08
8
Anne-Marie van Mechele
THOR
24:15
24:14
9
Monique van de Aarssen
Halsteren
24:33
24:31
10
Yvonne Langen
THOR
24:39
24:37
11
Dimphy Musters
Halsteren
25:53
25:48
12
Chantal de Ruiter
Roosendaal
26:30
26:28
13
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
27:10
27:04
14
Attie Zijderveld
Woensdrecht
27:22
27:17
15
Angelique Loos
Halsteren
27:40
27:36
16
Iris de Jonge
AV '56
27:46
27:44
17
Sabine van Schilt
Nieuw-Vossemeer
27:51
27:48
18
Mirjam Bernaards
Hoogerheide
27:53
27:50
19
Lyzette Koolen
Bergen op Zoom
27:56
27:51
20
Marjolein Smits
Bergen op Zoom
27:57
27:55
21
Helene van Tilburg
Wouwse Plantage
27:58
27:51
22
Anita van der Wijst
Breda
27:58
27:51
23
Rozalinda Slabbekoorn
Spado
28:01
27:58
24
Karin Meijer
Spado
28:01
27:58
25
Tanna de Kock
Steenbergen Nb
28:03
27:58
26
Kristel hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
28:08
28:06
27
Angèle van Tiggelen
Moerstraten
28:11
28:06
28
Mirella poorters
Halsteren
28:30
28:27
29
Manouk Verhage
28:31
28:23
30
Carlijn van Alphen
28:31
28:23
31
Carla Eikenhout
Huijbergen
28:35
28:29
32
Anne Liefbroer
Bergen op Zoom
28:37
28:34
33
Hilda Pijpers
Middelburg
28:46
28:40
34
Ilona Ooms
Ulvenhout
28:49
28:43
35
Tanisha Hoebeke
Rilland
28:50
28:48
36
Daniella de Kock
Bergen op Zoom
28:54
28:48
37
Bärbel Pieters
Putte
28:58
28:51
38
Inge van Oosterhout
Terheijden
28:59
28:53
39
Grietje Snoeren
Terheijden
28:59
28:54
40
Tiny Hontelez
Hoogerheide
29:12
29:10
41
Adrienne Gabriëls
Wouw
29:24
29:17
42
Trudy van der Vorst
Sabic
29:33
29:27
43
Esmee Hoevenaars
Bergen op Zoom
29:35
29:31
44
Bianca Sahraoui-Cras
Steenbergen Nb
29:36
29:30
45
Geralda Moonen
Spado
29:39
29:36
46
Anabel Diaz Calderon
Sabic
29:42
29:38
47
Patries Rasenberg
Terheijden
29:49
29:44
48
Diana Bruijnzeels
Hoogerheide
29:50
29:48
49
Claudia Karremans
Hoogerheide
29:50
29:49
50
Elly Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
29:52
29:47
51
Ozlem Tezgorem
Sabic
30:06
30:02
52
Coco Krijgsman
Sabic
30:07
30:03
53
Tamara Linders - van L
Bergen op Zoom
30:12
30:09
54
Hedwig Tree
Bergen op Zoom
30:14
30:13
55
Diënne v Mechelen
Bergen op Zoom
30:16
30:15
56
Noortje Emmerink
Antwerpen (BEL)
30:29
30:24
57
Rosan Horsten
Bergen op Zoom
30:30
30:25
58
Mirande Zaalberg
Bergen op Zoom
30:31
30:25
59
Heidi vd Sloot
Bergen op Zoom
30:32
30:29
60
Denise vam Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
30:47
30:45
61
Vicky Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
30:47
30:45
62
Emmylou Hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
31:00
30:54
63
Sonja Dekker-Wisselink
Bergen op Zoom
31:01
30:56
64
Bianca Mens
Halsteren
31:05
30:59
65
Anneke van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
31:06
31:04
66
Ellis van de Rijzen
Breda
31:12
31:08
67
Nanda Kodde
Breda
31:12
31:08
68
Brigitte de Koning
Spado
31:15
31:10
69
Fransien Lindenbergh
Halsteren
31:20
31:17
70
Miranda Mens
Halsteren
31:40
31:34
71
Helma Wesdijk
Bergen op Zoom
32:36
32:31
72
Loes Sonday
Bergen op Zoom
32:36
32:31
73
Marie-José Krijgsman
Bergen op Zoom
32:36
32:31
74
Sonja Snoek
Bergen op Zoom
32:56
32:52
75
Ivonne de Jonge
Heinkenszand
33:10
33:07
76
Caroline Blok
Numansdorp
33:17
33:14
77
Petra Wijenberg
Numansdorp
33:17
33:15
78
Moniek Graas
Sabic
33:24
33:20
79
Sandy de Waal
Halsteren
33:45
33:38
80
Mariska Paassens
Bergen op Zoom
34:06
34:02
81
Edith van Tilburg
Halsteren
34:07
34:01
82
Als Christiaens
Halsteren
34:07
34:01
83
Tamara Becht
Lepelstraat
34:38
34:32
84
Sara van Dijk
Hoogerheide
35:22
35:18
85
Nadine van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
35:22
35:18
RECRE, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel de Backer
Essen (BEL)
16:46
16:45
2
Michiel Jeremiasse
Sabic
17:54
17:51
3
Berry Palada
Etten-Leur
18:17
18:13
4
Jop Kardux
Flakkee
19:20
5
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
19:48
19:44
6
Dave den Boef
Halsteren
19:50
19:47
7
Bas Schouteren
Bergen op Zoom
20:07
20:00
8
Jip Haest
Spado
20:10
20:08
9
Chesney Franken
Bergen op Zoom
20:49
20:03
10
Thomas Winters
Spado
21:00
20:57
11
Peter Simons
Olympia Halsteren
21:41
21:38
12
Jasper van Schaik
Spado
21:42
21:36
13
Adrie van Bavel
21:58
21:48
14
Maurice Brouwer
Halsteren
22:09
21:33
15
Rick Govers
Spado
22:11
22:08
16
William de Swart
Dordrecht
22:16
22:14
17
Stijn van den Berg
Spado
22:21
22:15
18
Joey Roks
Roosendaal
22:29
22:21
19
Rick Heijmans
Bergen op Zoom
22:52
22:32
20
Anouk Prop
Spado
22:53
22:45
21
Jelle Evers
Spado
22:58
22:53
22
Angeline van Boxtel
Sabic
23:03
22:53
23
Willem Goddrie
Sabic
23:21
23:14
24
Anouk Kerstens
Roosendaal
23:24
23:07
25
Marcel Evers
Sabic
23:32
23:25
26
ColinGraumans
Utrecht
23:32
23:05
27
Werner Geerts
Bergen op Zoom
23:52
23:07
28
Bart Langenberg
Sabic
24:14
24:07
29
Roger Jeremiasse
Sabic
24:16
24:12
30
Maaike Nuijten
Spado
24:18
23:59
31
Rainier Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
24:19
23:59
32
Eva van der Heijden
Spado
24:19
24:12
33
Bas Welschot
Bergen op Zoom
24:21
24:19
34
Richard van der Laan
TMS Team 2
24:29
24:05
35
Gert Jan Nuijten
Spado
24:34
24:26
36
HJJ Becht
Lepelstraat
24:40
24:28
37
Eddy Geertse
Spado
24:49
24:46
38
Geert Schellekens
Sabic
24:50
24:41
39
Tom Geerts
bergen op zoom
24:50
24:05
40
Ole de Boer
Sabic
24:55
24:51
41
Ilona de Weert
Spado
25:00
24:36
42
Bas Ackermann
Bergen op Zoom
25:01
24:41
43
Jean-Paul Geertse
Spado
25:05
25:00
44
`Janine Chedd
Bergen op Zoom
25:07
24:57
45
Jos Theunissen
Etten-Leur
25:11
24:38
46
Manuel Schuurbiers
Hoogerheide
25:13
24:47
47
Stef Kil
Bergen op Zoom
25:19
25:15
48
John van Huffel
Sabic
25:26
24:51
49
Patrick Bravenboer
Halsteren
25:34
24:59
50
Cordulle Vanthillo
Essen (BEL)
25:40
25:36
51
Gerard de Groot
Running Tigers
25:41
24:55
52
Thommie Aarden
Halsteren
25:52
25:21
53
Marco Hofsink
Son
25:54
25:30
54
Merijn Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
25:56
25:26
55
Indji Dolman
Bergen op Zoom
25:57
25:26
56
Mark Videler
Bergen op Zoom
26:04
25:36
57
Erro Lania
Huijbergen
26:05
25:59
58
Vincent Verheugt
Bergen op Zoom
26:22
26:15
59
Roel Mak
Bergen op Zoom
26:22
25:51
60
Mart de Keijzer
Nederland
26:27
25:53
61
Rob Hermans
Bergen op Zoom
26:28
25:53
62
Jurdis Manne
THOR
26:31
26:24
63
Toine de Weert
Spado
26:32
26:08
64
Kiram Kegel
Bergen op Zoom
26:38
26:02
65
Christ Koevoets
Sabic
26:40
26:20
66
Vincent van Egeraat
Spado
26:44
26:13
67
Bjorn Roskam
Sabic
26:49
26:40
68
William van de Merbel
Bergen op Zoom
26:53
26:21
69
Peter Ribbers
Bergen op Zoom
26:53
26:22
70
Peter van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
26:55
26:37
71
Sabine Warmaker
Rotterdam
26:56
26:13
72
Nicole de Vos
Bergen op Zoom
26:58
26:45
73
Ram
Bergen op Zoom
27:00
26:15
74
Harm Wanmaker
Bergen op Zoom
27:01
26:17
75
Reinout van der Toorn
Halsteren
27:10
26:39
76
Pascal Verhulst
Achilles
27:13
26:41
77
Onno Heijtink
27:16
26:43
78
Benjamin de Bruin
Spado
27:17
27:11
79
Jos van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
27:17
26:59
80
Ella van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
27:28
27:10
81
Alex Teygelen
Bergen op Zoom
27:44
27:05
82
Marloes Welschot
Bergen op Zoom
27:54
27:17
83
HG Vlastuin
Spado
27:59
27:35
84
Sietske Botterweck
Halsteren
28:01
27:48
85
Miep van Mansfeld
Spado
28:03
27:40
86
Mathieu Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
28:15
28:09
87
Yu Chung Hu
Nederland
28:19
27:45
88
Lynn Vanthillo
Essen (BEL)
28:21
27:43
89
Rob Nijten
Bergen op Zoom
28:27
27:50
90
Jordi van Herk
Bergen op Zoom
28:30
28:09
91
Ad Huijgens
Bergen op Zoom
28:33
28:12
92
Judith Geers
Bergen op Zoom
28:41
28:08
93
Frank Taal
Bergen op Zoom
28:42
28:04
94
Anouk de Bruijn
Nederland
28:42
28:13
95
Twan Franken
Bergen op Zoom
28:43
28:04
96
Elvira Schalkoord
Bergen op Zoom
28:45
28:12
97
Gert Jan Dollekens
Diomedon
28:45
28:22
98
Steven Dollekens
Nieuw-Vossemeer
28:46
28:22
99
Eva Kommers
Woensdrecht
28:52
28:05
100
Ruud ter Huerne
Bergen op Zoom
28:54
28:18
101
Saskia de Vos
Rhoon
28:55
28:42
102
Koen Slabbekoorn
Spado
28:59
28:18
103
Rozalinda Slabbekoorn
Spado
28:59
28:18
104
Daniëlle Elst
Steenbergen Nb
29:09
28:36
105
Rinus Baarends
Spado
29:10
28:32
106
Elly-May van Ginneken
Hoogerheide
29:11
28:44
107
Marcello Hoezen
Hoogerheide
29:11
28:43
108
Martine Dooge
Bavel
29:13
28:48
109
Susan Chapel
Nederland
29:14
28:45
110
Mandy Hattink
Bergen op Zoom
29:25
29:14
111
Janneke van Meel
Sabic
29:28
29:12
112
Karin Roosendaal
Hoogerheide
29:37
29:12
113
Aisha van Delft
Kalmthout (BEL)
29:40
29:12
114
Lars Kruidenier
Bergen op Zoom
29:43
29:00
115
Jolanda Becht
Lepelstraat
29:43
29:28
116
Rene Kruidenier
Bergen op Zoom
29:51
29:09
117
Yvonne Athonijsz
29:59
29:30
118
Remco van Herk
Spado
30:00
29:39
119
Eddy Snel
Bergen op Zoom
30:00
29:27
120
Corniek Teygelen
Bergen op Zoom
30:16
29:37
121
Erna Nuijten
Spado
30:20
29:38
122
Carmen Scherpenisse
Spado
30:21
29:39
123
Toos van den Eijnden
Spado
30:26
29:46
124
Kim Baard
Utrecht
30:28
29:47
125
Jan van der Laan
TMS Team 2
30:39
30:15
126
Adjo Pot
Bergen op Zoom
30:50
30:13
127
Ruud Poppelaars
Spado
30:59
30:40
128
Linda Engelaar
Bergen op Zoom
31:04
30:38
129
Kelly Bakx
Oud Gastel
31:07
30:33
130
Lian Oosterbos
AV Standdaarbuiten
31:09
30:51
131
Paul van der Heijden
Steenbergen Nb
31:10
30:27
132
Marissa van Akkeren
Sabic
31:10
30:27
133
Michiel van Dooren
Hoogerheide
31:13
30:47
134
Jelle Stander
Bergen op Zoom
31:14
30:55
135
George Stander
Bergen op Zoom
31:14
30:55
136
Olaf van der Toorn
Halsteren
31:21
30:51
137
Marcella van der Weijd
Rotterdam
31:22
30:52
138
Trisha Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
31:32
31:06
139
Maurice Maas
Spado
31:36
30:55
140
Ellen Schot
Bergen op Zoom
31:39
31:15
141
Pauline Akkermans
Oud Gastel
31:49
31:18
142
Annette Groenewold
Spado
31:56
31:36
143
Jan Linders
Sabic
32:16
31:37
144
Anouk Linders
Sabic
32:16
31:37
145
Nadine de Clerck
Breda
32:22
31:45
146
Josien Franken
Bergen op Zoom
32:23
31:46
147
Priscilla Pechler
Bergen op Zoom
32:28
31:53
148
Annemiek du Cloo
Nederland
32:32
32:02
149
Marloes van Benten
Halsteren
32:43
32:10
150
Monique de Kraker
AV '56
32:47
32:28
151
Arthur de Raad
Spado
32:51
32:12
152
Sarah Nelissen
Bergen op Zoom
32:55
32:29
153
Edwin van Loon
Oosthuizen
33:03
32:34
154
Pieter Riedijk
Bergen op Zoom
33:04
32:35
155
Marcel Verhagen
Bergen op Zoom
33:04
32:35
156
Fatima Boulerhcha
Spado
33:22
32:43
157
Marit de Haas
Spado
33:22
32:41
158
Suzanne Dollekens
Nieuw-Vossemeer
33:27
33:05
159
Sander Lebeau
Bergen op Zoom
33:47
33:36
160
Lieve Gobbaert
Mechelen
33:48
33:37
161
Laura Polak
TMS Team 3
34:16
33:53
162
Sharon Miller
Bergen op Zoom
34:31
33:49
163
Paul Mill
Bergen op Zoom
34:31
33:49
164
Machiel de Haan
Spado
36:16
36:08
165
Ilse Dollekens
Nieuw-Vossemeer
36:33
36:10
166
Jennifer van Tilborg
Spado
36:46
36:37
167
Jeroen Jonkers
Spado
36:47
36:39
168
Elly Linders
Sabic
37:20
36:41
169
Nicole Linders
Sabic
37:20
36:41
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
31:26
31:25
2
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
32:14
32:13
3
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
32:45
32:44
4
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
32:51
32:48
5
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
33:09
33:09
6
Jan van Roey
Kalmthout (BEL)
33:32
33:30
7
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Spado
34:01
34:00
8
Edward Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
34:39
34:39
9
Guy Arnouts
Essen (BEL)
35:10
35:09
10
Gertjan Konings
Breda
36:18
36:17
11
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
36:52
36:47
12
Ben Spruijt
Essen (BEL)
36:57
36:55
13
Hidde Huismans
Spado
37:23
37:18
14
Sander Groen in 't Wou
NSAV 't Haasje
37:41
37:39
15
Leo van den Berg
Huijbergen
37:46
37:28
16
Olaf van Aalst
Bergen op Zoom
37:53
37:49
17
Nick Visser
Sint-Maartensdijk
39:02
38:58
18
Wannes de Roeck
Essen (BEL)
39:55
39:52
19
Tom Verschuren
Wouw
40:10
40:05
20
Teun van Dongen
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:18
40:14
21
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
42:03
42:01
22
Peter Tempelaar
Dutch Runners
42:06
41:36
23
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
42:25
42:22
24
Vanya Lock
Tholen
42:50
42:09
25
Angelo Jongenelis
St. Willebrord
42:50
42:39
26
Hein Hoeben
Bergen op Zoom
42:56
42:44
27
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
43:20
43:11
28
Erik Scherpenisse
Sint-Maartensdijk
43:20
43:12
29
Martijn de Kock
Breda
43:38
43:34
30
Sander Vromans
Bergen op Zoom
43:40
43:36
31
Miguel Martinez Geppaa
Roosendaal
43:53
43:50
32
Ronald van DIjk
Rucphen
44:31
44:22
33
Wouter Coppens
Roosendaal
44:31
44:00
34
Benjamin Arbeg
Breda
44:34
44:30
35
Martijn Matthijssen
Wouw
44:35
44:23
36
Joop van Coevorden
Rotterdam
44:37
44:18
37
Jacco Baaij
Sint-Annaland
44:49
44:22
38
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
44:55
44:46
39
Rick van Buyn
Altijd eentje te vee
44:57
44:43
40
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
45:18
45:08
41
Pieter Langenberg
Roosendaal
45:31
45:14
42
Rini Voeten
THOR
45:47
45:39
43
Maarten Roesink
Ossendrecht
45:58
45:22
44
Harold Dam
Bergen op Zoom
46:13
46:00
45
Peter Lens
Sabic
46:17
46:07
46
Bas van Tetering
Kruisland
46:51
46:12
47
Weslie Saarloos
Roosendaal
46:59
46:43
48
Jeroen Rockx
Sabic
47:13
46:51
49
Jorrin Matthijssen
Bergen op Zoom
47:54
47:15
50
Tommy Siemerink
Bergen op Zoom
47:59
47:41
51
Ronald Brondsema
Roosendaal
48:10
47:35
52
Kevin Scott
Utrecht
48:26
47:46
53
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
48:49
48:39
54
Niels Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
48:56
48:27
55
Jeroen Saris
Bergen op Zoom
49:05
48:50
56
Bart Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
49:05
48:50
57
Rutger Smit
Bergen op Zoom
49:09
48:37
58
Maikel Gijzen
Bergen op Zoom
49:16
48:45
59
Robbert Coppens
Bergen op Zoom
49:16
48:48
60
Pedro Ikpia
Roosendaal
49:39
49:28
61
Matthijs van Verseveld
Zevenbergen
49:41
49:05
62
Jacco de Jager
Nederland
49:50
49:28
63
Johan Klippel
Bergen op Zoom
50:28
50:10
64
Michiel Mascle
Bergen op Zoom
50:37
50:09
65
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
50:48
50:30
66
Huub Schijns
Bergen op Zoom
51:02
50:32
67
Guus van Ginderen
Breda
52:52
52:12
68
Sander Cissen
Eindhoven
54:10
53:27
69
Kevin van de Berg
Vlaardingen
54:32
54:27
70
Daan Matthijssen
Zundert
54:53
54:13
71
Ruud van den Nieuwenho
Breda
55:47
55:13
72
Tarek Basil
Sabic
56:33
55:58
73
Rico Huijbers
Eindhoven
57:07
56:25
74
Jeroen Verkade
Roosendaal
57:51
57:13
75
Siwart Mackintosh
Huijbergen
58:07
57:23
76
Edgar Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
58:43
58:14
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
34:12
34:11
2
B Heshof
Oud Gastel
34:28
34:27
3
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
35:07
35:06
4
G Lensvelt
Dussen
36:32
36:30
5
Patrick Marien
THOR
36:50
36:47
6
Edwin Arens
Sabic
36:57
36:43
7
Jos Wolf
OSS-VOLO
37:24
37:19
8
Marlon Deijkers
AVR '90
37:26
37:22
9
Raymond Luijks
Huijbergen
37:53
37:46
10
Mark Koolen
THOR
38:22
38:20
11
Cornee van Loon
Friesland
39:00
38:56
12
Frank van Loon
THOR
40:38
40:37
13
Marco Schijvenaars
AVO 1983
41:27
41:20
14
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
41:35
41:31
15
Luuk Koopman
Bergen op Zoom
41:50
41:38
16
Coen Linders
Altijd eentje te vee
42:16
42:02
17
Hein Verschuren
43:08
42:42
18
Marcel Bongers
Klundert
43:16
43:12
19
John Jongmans
THOR
43:54
43:51
20
Jan Niederer
Spado
43:57
43:21
21
Jos Hoebeke
Spado
44:20
44:10
22
Laurence Graham
Bergen op Zoom
44:25
44:18
23
Peter Govers
Bergen op Zoom
44:30
44:26
24
Anton van de Boom
THOR
44:36
44:28
25
Alexander Rommens
Zegge
44:51
44:17
26
Henk de Groen
Bergen op Zoom
44:52
44:41
27
Dennis Muys
Sabic
45:02
44:52
28
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
45:14
45:07
29
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
45:26
45:20
30
Bob Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
45:31
45:20
31
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
45:36
45:04
32
Corne Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
45:46
45:17
33
Alexander Willemse
Bergen op Zoom
45:57
45:56
34
Marco Goorden
THOR
46:01
45:45
35
Maurice van Ginneken
Roosendaal
46:05
45:29
36
Jos Delis
Spado
46:07
45:51
37
Marcel Versijp
Bergen op Zoom
46:09
45:58
38
Marko Bastiaanse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:12
45:41
39
Robin Arens
Sabic
46:14
46:01
40
Christian van den Hove
Bergen op Zoom
46:19
46:14
41
Marco Bode
Sabic
46:47
46:34
42
Ferry Leutscher
Bergen op Zoom
46:47
46:38
43
Marco van Delft
46:57
46:30
44
Koen van Oevelen
Halsteren
47:07
46:38
45
Steven Wassenaar
Scherpenisse
47:09
46:43
46
Arjan Mens
Halsteren
47:31
47:01
47
Frams Trimbos
Bergen op Zoom
48:16
48:07
48
Michel Talla
Breda
48:16
48:06
49
Jean-Pierre Hagenaars
Halsteren
48:24
47:57
50
Mark van Beek
Achilles
48:24
47:52
51
Paul Musters
Nieuw-Vossemeer
48:26
48:11
52
Rob Langenberg
Bergen op Zoom
48:29
48:05
53
R.Kilian
Dordrecht
48:44
47:59
54
Jan Liplijn
's-Gravenpolder
48:48
48:15
55
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
48:54
48:09
56
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
48:58
48:17
57
Arné de Been
Halsteren
49:37
49:11
58
Robert Hofsink
Son
49:43
49:19
59
Frans Klasen
Hoogerheide
49:58
49:21
60
Dennie Erwich
Ossendrecht
50:35
50:08
61
Mark Koen
Roosendaal
50:42
50:02
62
Dennis Meulenberg
Halsteren
51:09
50:49
63
Bert Kriesels
Olympia Halsteren
51:54
51:29
64
Marcel Loos
Halsteren
52:04
51:47
65
Ton Timmermans
Bergen op Zoom
52:35
52:20
66
Anton Goossens
Diomedon
53:26
52:51
67
Alwin Leijten
Spado
54:17
54:04
68
Elco Raats
Bergen op Zoom
54:30
54:04
69
Jacob Valkenburg
Bergen op Zoom
54:51
54:27
70
Jeroen Kuiper Castella
Sabic
55:10
54:37
71
Richard Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
55:17
54:50
72
Eric van Veen
Sabic
55:25
54:47
73
John de Backer
Teteringen
57:53
57:47
74
Richard van de Waterin
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:33
1:00:22
75
Amedee Nelissen
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:27
1:02:02
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van oosterbeek
AVR '90
32:38
32:38
2
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
34:47
34:44
3
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
35:25
35:24
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
37:48
37:45
5
Kees Franken
Spado
37:50
37:49
6
Marco Adriaansen
Spado
38:39
38:34
7
W Hofstede
Volleyele (BEL)
40:15
40:09
8
T Taylor
Diomedon
41:09
41:05
9
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
41:14
41:07
10
Werner Mannie
THOR
41:26
41:20
11
John Vette
Roosendaal
41:30
41:18
12
Hans Hoogveld
DJA
41:52
41:51
13
Perry van Schilt
Halsteren
41:54
41:51
14
Alex Vanthillo
Essen (BEL)
41:58
41:55
15
Rini Vermaas
Sint Philipsland
42:15
42:11
16
Peter de Wolf
Spado
43:09
43:00
17
Corne Aarts
Spado
43:09
42:58
18
Heini van Raemdonck
Putte
43:11
43:07
19
Rob Horde
AVO 1983
43:15
43:07
20
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-L
43:19
43:15
21
Rob Meijer
Putte
43:28
42:51
22
René Aalbrechtse
Olympia Halsteren
43:35
43:32
23
Hans van der Horst
THOR
43:53
43:48
24
Marc van´t Hooft
THOR
43:53
43:47
25
Ger Dam
THOR
43:53
43:50
26
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
44:05
43:54
27
Jaap Eckhardt
AVO 1983
44:09
44:02
28
Onno Amoureus
AVO 1983
44:14
44:06
29
Peter van Meel
Spado
44:45
44:26
30
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
44:59
44:45
31
Arno de Vries
THOR
45:02
44:59
32
Hans Vogel
Olympia Halsteren
45:05
44:50
33
Harold Verstraeten
Olympia Halsteren
45:10
44:57
34
Rien Mathijssen
Achilles
45:12
45:00
35
Rene van den Broek
THOR
45:54
45:39
36
Domien Doggen
Spado
46:01
45:33
37
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
46:05
45:35
38
Will in de Weij
Bergen op Zoom
46:18
46:11
39
Chris van Riet
Bergen op Zoom
46:35
46:24
40
Sjaak de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
46:35
46:00
41
Rob Bogers
Sabic
46:37
46:24
42
Badi Helsdingen
Spado
47:05
46:44
43
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
47:10
46:52
44
Johan Kouwenberg
Bergen op Zoom
47:16
46:46
45
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
47:17
47:13
46
Boudewijn Baan
Etten-Leur
47:30
47:14
47
Antoon Suikerbuik
TMS Team 3
47:47
47:26
48
Eri van Lare
Bergen op Zoom
47:52
47:43
49
Guy Van Geldorp
Essen (BEL)
48:16
47:57
50
Wim Otterman
Spado
48:17
47:47
51
Tonny Alleman
Bergen op Zoom
48:19
47:48
52
Richard de Boer
Spado
48:22
48:11
53
Erik Gomes
Spado
48:25
48:22
54
Marcel Baart
Sabic
48:30
48:15
55
Jan Huffmeijer
Bergen op Zoom
48:30
48:20
56
Ruud Voorbraak
Sabic
48:35
48:19
57
Dirk de Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
49:03
48:57
58
Jack van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
49:17
48:47
59
Jan Verswijveren
Halsteren
49:31
49:21
60
Paddy van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
49:33
49:15
61
Hans Meesters
Sabic
49:34
49:12
62
Jan Fase
Halsteren
49:35
48:53
63
Rene van Belzen
Spado
49:40
49:30
64
Adrie de Kraker
Kapelle
49:53
49:33
65
Johan Wanrooij
Halsteren
51:13
50:32
66
Nico Kok
Roosendaal
51:20
50:41
67
Peter van Raemdonck
Ossendrecht
51:21
51:10
68
Huub Schuivens
Bergen op Zoom
51:21
50:53
69
Sjaak van den Berg
51:24
50:56
70
Rien Fax
Sint-Annaland
51:27
50:47
71
Rob de Jong
Sabic
51:36
50:47
72
Jacco Willard
Bergen op Zoom
51:50
51:43
73
Frank Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
52:03
51:19
74
Maarten Hoogland
Bergen op Zoom
52:57
52:30
75
Ed van Wijngaarden
Bergen op Zoom
53:02
52:38
76
Frank Heeren
Spado
53:24
53:06
77
Johan Vervaart
Oudenbosch
53:36
53:21
78
Laurens Decates
Bergen op Zoom
54:05
53:16
79
Radboud Kemme
Bergen op Zoom
54:22
53:51
80
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
54:28
54:09
81
Marcel van Dijke
Roosendaal
54:35
54:04
82
Peter Pals
Olympia Halsteren
54:49
54:23
83
Henk van der Zande
Spado
55:44
55:22
84
Geert van Meel
Sabic
56:21
56:05
85
Robert Merkies
Breda
58:41
58:28
86
Pam Kok
Halsteren
59:50
59:23
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
35:52
35:50
2
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
36:36
36:33
3
Chris Wouters
THOR
37:27
37:25
4
Frans Bekers
Sprint
38:13
38:12
5
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
38:22
38:21
6
Ron van Dalen
THOR
38:39
38:38
7
Willem Houg
Altena Road Runners
39:45
39:43
8
Jan Faes
Parthenon
40:25
40:24
9
Hans Barendregt
avVN
40:49
40:47
10
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
40:51
40:47
11
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
40:52
40:49
12
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
41:03
40:57
13
Toon van Peer
THOR
42:36
42:34
14
Kees Voeten
THOR
42:57
42:53
15
Jac Beekers
Achilles
43:07
43:00
16
Ton Hessels
avVN
43:18
43:16
17
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
43:53
43:49
18
Peter Pelsma
THOR
43:54
43:50
19
Kees Faes
Sprint
44:26
44:11
20
Leon van Loon
Spado
44:38
44:28
21
Jan Geers
Diomedon
44:40
44:35
22
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
44:53
44:39
23
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
45:55
45:49
24
Jos Oonincx
THOR
46:21
46:12
25
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
46:24
46:17
26
John Rommens
Woensdrecht
47:47
47:42
27
Klaas Hijkoop
Oosterhout Nb
48:21
47:44
28
Peter Bogers
Spado
48:30
48:08
29
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
49:13
48:41
30
Rien Kerstens
Spado
49:31
49:10
31
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
49:43
49:37
32
Adrie van Hooijdonk
Bergen op Zoom
49:52
49:38
33
Ton van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
50:47
50:43
34
Van Oevelen
Kruisland
52:18
51:39
35
Ruud Mak
Bergen op Zoom
53:10
52:35
36
Christ van Gils
Roosendaal
53:19
53:09
37
Theo Steketee
Rilland
53:47
53:33
38
Daan van de Pas
Bergen op Zoom
54:06
53:20
39
Jan Doggen
TMS Team 3
54:39
54:16
40
Herman den Boer
Spado
55:05
54:54
41
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
55:15
55:09
42
Kees Bultink
Spado
55:21
54:35
43
Piet van de Water
Spado
55:34
55:13
44
Walter Bakx
Etten-Leur
55:35
55:14
45
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
55:46
55:11
46
Kees Klaassen
Spado
56:38
55:56
47
Willem Kruf
Bergen op Zoom
56:44
56:26
48
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
57:03
56:33
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Dynamica
35:47
35:46
2
Britt Vanthillo
Essen (BEL)
36:57
36:54
3
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:18
37:17
4
An Claes
Westerlo (BEL)
39:08
39:05
5
Larissa Schut
Spado
39:09
39:06
6
Valerie De Roover
Sprint
43:38
43:34
7
Jessica Adriaansen
Altijd eentje te vee
43:48
43:34
8
Lisanne Thier
Spado
44:23
44:14
9
Eveline du Cloo
Spado
44:55
44:40
10
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
45:16
45:09
11
Suzy Matthijssen
Utrecht
46:00
45:54
12
Jolijn Mulders
Hoevelaken
49:58
49:51
13
Lonneke van Bijnen
Bergen op Zoom
50:14
50:00
14
Lieke van den Elshout
Hoogerheide
51:09
50:44
15
Chantal Buyzen
Sabic
53:33
53:00
16
Elsa Guyon
Sabic
54:41
54:01
17
Wendy Weijts
Bergen op Zoom
55:07
54:46
18
Jet Kenter
Vlissingen
56:14
55:49
19
Marielle van Oostwaard
Bergen op Zoom
57:21
57:12
20
Vera Reidinga
Roosendaal
57:51
57:13
21
Amanda Mackintosh
58:26
57:42
22
Maudy Schroeyers - Pij
Ossendrecht
58:26
58:10
23
Ingrid Verkerke
Bergen op Zoom
58:42
58:11
24
Sylvia Mannie
Bergen op Zoom
58:43
58:11
25
Mariska Meulenberg
Halsteren
59:02
58:42
26
Yoricka Paasen
Bergen op Zoom
59:32
58:50
27
Chantal van der Poel
Hoogerheide
1:01:25
1:00:45
28
Larisa Augustijn
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:33
1:01:57
29
Lizan van der Holst
Delft
1:10:58
1:10:22
V 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
37:26
37:24
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
40:13
40:11
3
Ingrid van Asselt
AVR '90
41:43
41:37
4
Linda Tolsma
Olympia Halsteren
44:17
44:07
5
Petra Bruijs
Spado
46:02
45:59
6
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
46:06
45:58
7
Sindy van de Watering
Spado
46:13
46:08
8
Debbie van Hoof
Spado
47:13
47:05
9
Carola Winters
Hoogerheide
48:17
48:09
10
Esther van den Berg
Spado
48:56
48:53
11
Mayke Luijks
TMS Team 4
50:00
49:37
12
Shirley Theuns
Bergen op Zoom
52:30
52:17
13
Angelique Schreurs
Nieuw-Vossemeer
53:54
53:39
14
Lucia Jongkees
Meise
54:39
54:22
15
Janneke van Rietschote
Almere
54:42
54:04
16
Ellen van den Bosch
Hoogerheide
55:08
54:52
17
Anita van Splunter
Heerle
55:10
54:26
18
Jacqueline Benders
Ossendrecht
55:12
54:35
19
Monique Zeeman
Bergen op Zoom
55:26
55:13
20
Karin Bogers
Roosendaal
55:29
55:17
21
Evelien van Beveren
Hoogerheide
55:43
55:26
22
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
55:48
55:24
23
Mariko Veger
Sprint
55:53
55:32
24
Lisette Berkenbosch
Bergen op Zoom
56:19
55:49
25
Chantal Koop-Ripmeeste
Roosendaal
56:22
56:03
26
Irma Nuiten
Diomedon
56:33
56:25
27
Patricia Mouwen
Spado
56:38
55:57
28
Corine Ranoesetiko-Moe
Hoogerheide
56:41
56:28
29
Dianne Doggen
Heerle
57:12
56:49
30
Nicole Voshol-van Gorc
THOR
58:03
57:43
31
Nathalie Bulkmans
THOR
58:53
58:32
32
Marleen Mouwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:02
59:24
33
Petra Beijers
Ossendrecht
1:00:21
1:00:04
34
Marianne Machielsen
Hoogerheide
1:00:43
1:00:25
35
Mirjam de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:35
1:01:22
36
Miranda Belet
Olympia Halsteren
1:02:27
1:02:05
37
Emily Wofford
Brussel (BEL)
1:02:46
1:01:57
38
Sylvia Oudshoorn
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:17
1:03:03
39
Cindy Musters
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:46
1:05:24
40
Saskia van de Watering
Roosendaal
1:07:30
1:07:20
41
Natalie Meerman
Bergen op Zoom
1:11:35
1:11:21
V 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
40:11
40:08
2
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
41:34
41:26
3
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
41:47
41:41
4
Ciska Roelen
THOR
44:48
44:41
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
45:19
45:15
6
Maaike Krimpenfort
Altijd eentje te vee
45:20
45:18
7
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
45:36
45:23
8
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
47:20
47:12
9
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
47:31
47:23
10
Cia Smulders
Achilles
48:43
48:29
11
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
49:12
48:46
12
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
49:36
49:21
13
Marga de Bree
Spado
49:39
49:18
14
Yvonne Fromm
Altena Road Runners
50:30
50:28
15
Angelique de Ron
Spado
54:10
53:48
16
Judith Hopmans
Spado
54:14
53:51
17
Hélène Wanmaker Berker
Bergen op Zoom
54:31
53:48
18
Adriënne Bartels
Roosendaal
55:35
55:14
19
Greet Langenberg
Halsteren
55:55
55:49
20
Topy Speekenbrink
Bergen op Zoom
56:03
55:48
21
Sanneke Schot
Spado
56:38
55:56
22
Astrid Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
57:47
57:03
23
Lilian van Duijn
Hoogerheide
1:00:21
1:00:05
24
Ans De Laet
Putte
1:06:53
1:06:36
25
Annemarie Doggen-van K
Spado
1:06:53
1:06:20
RECRE, 3 X 5 KM BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Tock
Roncalli Scholengeme
16:54
16:52
2
Willem Pieter van der
Junior Kamer het Mar
18:01
17:59
3
Jack Govers
Roncalli Scholengeme
18:48
18:47
4
Patrick Wils
Roncalli Scholengeme
19:29
19:28
5
Joep van Kalmthout
Yannick
20:15
20:11
6
David van Kiel
Team Rifki
21:05
21:03
7
Jacob Wawrzyczek
Nuplex Flitsteam
21:10
21:09
8
Daan Masseurs
Roncalli Scholengeme
21:45
21:43
9
Bjorn Hartog
Roncalli Scholengeme
21:46
21:43
10
Alberto Martin
Nuplex Bobo's
21:51
21:48
11
Bart Vandormael
Sabic Technology 2
21:58
21:56
12
Ad van Gaans
Nuplex Flitsteam
22:04
22:02
13
Leon Hartog
HaZaCom
22:22
22:21
14
Mathijs Koenraadt
Roncalli Scholengeme
22:29
22:27
15
Matthijs Mercy
Nuplex Research
22:33
22:29
16
Jaap Oudesluis
Nuplex Debuutteam
22:39
22:36
17
Rob Otte
Nuplex Flitsteam
22:44
22:42
18
Sjoerd van Nispen
Sabic Technology 2
23:17
23:13
19
Sebastiano Blommers
Team Sjaak
23:19
23:17
20
Jef Mahieu
Team Rifki
23:32
23:31
21
Aksel Rorda
Nuplex Debuutteam
23:36
23:34
22
Robert van Egmond
Nuplex Research
23:39
23:36
23
Simon van Opstal
Nuplex Raatsleden
24:00
23:55
24
Christiaan Nauta
Junior Kamer het Mar
24:18
24:16
25
Steven van den Biggela
Nuplex Purchase Team
24:20
24:17
26
George Williams
Nuplex Bobo's
24:29
24:24
27
Luuk van Baalen
Gemeente Bergen op Z
24:43
24:40
28
Egbert Brinkman
Nuplex Verrassingste
25:05
25:02
29
Paul Kiefer
Nuplex Bobo's
25:09
25:03
30
Andrew Teasdale
Nuplex Bluffers
25:15
25:09
31
Roy Hartevelt
Nuplex Raatsleden
25:19
25:14
32
Piet Jansen
Nuplex Team Producti
25:19
25:13
33
Nicolai Micallef
HaZaCom
25:21
25:20
34
Antoon Vriens
TMS Team 1
26:14
26:10
35
Lizette Heijstee
Junior Kamer het Mar
26:47
26:44
36
Risha Adolphs
Nuplex Ladies
27:11
27:07
37
Kees van de Burgt
Nuplex Team Producti
27:17
27:12
38
Bob Sharvan
Nuplex Purchase Team
27:21
27:19
39
Roel Buijk
't Ravelijn 1
27:36
27:28
40
Priscilla Schrauwen
't Ravelijn 2
27:36
27:29
41
Henk Schellingerhout
't Ravelijn 2
27:36
27:29
42
Rianne Winters
't Ravelijn 1
28:12
28:06
43
Magda Molengraaf
't Ravelijn 1
28:13
28:06
44
Esther van Louvezijn
't Ravelijn 2
28:13
28:06
45
Sharon Maas
Nuplex Ladies
28:16
28:12
46
Debby Dietvorst
Gemeente Bergen op Z
28:25
28:21
47
Rieko van Heerbeek
Sabic Technology 2
28:25
28:21
48
Stan Wijnen
Gemeente Bergen op Z
28:26
28:22
49
Jack Bennaars
Nuplex Bluffers
28:36
28:29
50
Lucille Henry
Sabic Technology 1
28:52
28:48
51
Sjaak Arends
Team Sjaak
28:57
28:55
52
Carolien Gjeltema
Gemeente Bergen op Z
29:11
29:08
53
Maartje van der Zandt
Gemeente Bergen op Z
29:14
29:12
54
Jack Koevoets
Nuplex Bluffers
29:26
29:19
55
Dimpy van Meel
Sabic Technology 1
29:29
29:24
56
Ad Kusters
Sabic Technology 1
29:30
29:25
57
Yannick Clarijs
Yannick
29:34
29:29
58
Cor Niederer
Nuplex Verrassingste
29:58
29:52
59
Ingrid Peters
Gemeente Bergen op Z
30:04
30:01
60
Chris Hartog
HaZaCom
30:17
30:11
61
Erik Ruben
Nuplex Verrassingste
30:45
30:38
62
Desly Meesters
Yannick
31:10
31:05
63
Annemarie Eeckelaer
Gemeente Bergen op Z
31:12
31:08
64
Jeannette Vroon
Gemeente Bergen op Z
31:15
31:12
65
Marijke van der Meer
Gemeente Bergen op Z
31:15
31:13
66
Anne Marie Vrijenhoek
Gemeente Bergen op Z
31:35
31:32
67
Hemoe Tegri
Gemeente Bergen op Z
31:36
31:33
68
Karin Nicolai
Gemeente Bergen op Z
32:10
32:07
69
Nick van Poppel
Team Sjaak
36:21
36:20
70
Jessica Repp
Nuplex Ladies
37:01
36:55
Uitslagen.nl
18-04-2012 13:02